BULGARIA

 

 

LEAGUE CUP

 

1925

Vladislav Varna Levski Sofia 2-0

===

 

1926

Vladislav Varna Slavia Sofia 1-1 w/o

===

 

1927

===

===

 

1928

Slavia Sofia Vladislav Varna 4-0

===

 

1929

Botev Plovdiv Levski Sofia 1-0

===

 

1930

Slavia Sofia Vladislav Varna 4-1

===

 

1931

AS 23 Sofia - Shipchenski Sokol Varna w/o

===

 

1932

Shipchenski Sokol Varna Slavia Sofia 2-1 aet

===

 

1933

Levski Sofia - Shipchenski Sokol Varna 3-1

===

 

1934

Vladislav Varna Slavia Sofia 2-0

===

 

1935

Sportklub Sofia Ticha Varna 4-0

===

 

1936

Slavia Sofia Ticha Varna 2-0

===

 

1937

Levski Sofia Levski Ruse 1-1 w/o

===

 

1938

Ticha Varna

FK13 Sofia Levski Ruse

w/o

1939

Slavia Sofia

Shipka Sofia Levski Ruse

2-0

1940

ZhSK Sofia

FK13 Sofia Sportklub Plovdiv

2-1

1941

Slavia Sofia ZhSK Sofia 0-0 2-1

AS23 Sofia Napreduk Ruse

4-2

1942

Makedonija Skoplje - Levski Sofia 0-2 0-1

Levski Sofia Sportklub Plovdiv

3-1 (int.) w/o

1943

Slavia Sofia Levski Sofia 1-0 1-0

===

 

1944

===

===

 

1945

Lokomotiv Sofia Sportist Sofia 3-1 1-1

===

 

1946

PSK Levski Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 1-0 1-0

PSK Levski Sofia Chernomorets Popovo

4-1

1947

Levski Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 1-1 1-0

Levski Sofia Botev Plovdiv

1-0

1947-48

Septemvri pri CDV Sofia Levski Sofia 1-2 3-1

Lokomotiv Sofia Slavia Chengelov Plovdiv

1-0

1948-49

Levski Sofia

Levski Sofia CDNV Sofia

1-1 aet 2-2 aet 2-1 aet

1949-50

DSO Dinamo (Levski) Sofia

DSO Dinamo (Levski) Sofia CDNV Sofia

1-1 aet 1-1 aet 1-0 aet

1951

CDNV Sofia

CDNV Sofia DSO Akademik Sofia

1-0 aet

1952

CDNA Sofia

DSO Udarnik (Slavia) Sofia DSO Spartak Sofia

3-1

1953

DSO Dinamo (Levski) Sofia

DSO Udarnik (Slavia) Sofia DSO Spartak Sofia

2-1

1954

CDNA Sofia

CDNA Sofia DSO Udarnik (Slavia) Sofia

2-1

1955

CDNA Sofia

CDNA Sofia DSO Spartak Plovdiv

5-2 aet

1956

CDNA Sofia

DSO Dinamo (Levski) Sofia SKNA (Botev) Plovdiv

5-2

1957

CDNA Sofia

FD Levski Sofia FD Spartak Pleven

2-1

1958

CDNA Sofia

FD Spartak Plovdiv ASK Minyor Dimitrovo (Pernik)

1-0

1958-59

CDNA Sofia

FD Levski Sofia FD Spartak Sofia

1-0

1959-60

CDNA Sofia

FD Septemvri Sofia FD Lokomotiv Plovdiv

4-3 aet

1960-61

CDNA Sofia

CDNA Sofia DFS Spartak Varna

3-0

1961-62

CDNA Sofia

ASK Botev Plovdiv DFS Dunav Ruse

3-0

1962-63

FD Spartak Plovdiv

FD Slavia Sofia ASK Botev Plovdiv

2-0

1963-64

FD Lokomotiv Sofia

FD Slavia Sofia ASK Botev Plovdiv

3-2

1964-65

FD Levski Sofia

CSKA Cherveno zname Sofia FD Levski Sofia

3-2

1965-66

CSKA Cherveno zname Sofia

FD Slavia Sofia CSKA Cherveno zname Sofia

1-0

1966-67

ASK Botev Plovdiv

FD Levski Sofia FD Spartak Sofia

3-0

1967-68

FD Levski Sofia

FD Spartak Sofia DFS Beroe Stara Zagora

3-2

1958-69

CSKA Septemvriisko zname Sofia

CSKA Septemvriisko zname Sofia DFS Levski Spartak Sofia

2-1

1969-70

DFS Levski-Spartak Sofia

DFS Levski Spartak Sofia CSKA Septemvriisko zname Sofia

2-1

1970-71

CSKA Septemvriisko zname Sofia

DFS Levski Spartak Sofia FD Lokomotiv Plovdiv

3-0

1971-72

CSKA Septemvriisko zname Sofia

CSKA Septemvriisko zname Sofia FD Slavia Sofia

3-0

1972-73

CSKA Septemvriisko zname Sofia

CSKA Septemvriisko zname Sofia DFS Beroe Stara Zagora

2-1

1973-74

DFS Levski-Spartak Sofia

CSKA Septemvriisko zname Sofia DFS Levski Spartak Sofia

2-1 aet

1974-75

CSKA Septemvriisko zname Sofia

FD Slavia Sofia DFS Lokomotiv Sofia

3-2

1975-76

CSKA Septemvriisko zname Sofia

DFS Levski Spartak Sofia CSKA Septemvriisko zname Sofia

4-3 aet

1976-77

DFS Levski-Spartak Sofia

DFS Levski Spartak Sofia DFS Lokomotiv Sofia

2-1

1977-78

DFS Lokomotiv Sofia

DFS Marek Stanke Dimitrov CSKA Septemvriisko Zname Sofia

1-0

1978-79

DFS Levski-Spartak Sofia

DFS Levski Spartak Sofia DFS Beroe Stara Zagora

4-1

1979-80

CSKA Septemvriisko zname Sofia

FD Slavia Sofia DFS Beroe Stara Zagora

3-1

1980-81

CSKA Septemvriisko zname Sofia

DFS Trakia Plovdiv DFS Pirin Blagoevgrad

1-0

1981-82

CSKA Septemvriisko zname Sofia

DFS Levski Spartak Sofia CSKA Septemvriisko Zname Sofia

4-0

1982-83

CSKA Septemvriisko zname Sofia

CSKA Septemvriisko zname Sofia ZhSK Spartak Varna

4-0

1983-84

DFS Levski Spartak-Sofia

DFS Levski Spartak Sofia DFS Trakia Plovdiv

1-0

1984-85

DFS Levski Spartak-Sofia

CSKA Septemvriisko zname Sofia DFS Levski Spartak Sofia

2-1

1985-86

FK Beroe Stara Zagora

FK Vitosha Sofia FK Sredets Sofia

1-0

1986-87

CFKA Sredets Sofia

CFKA Sredets Sofia FK Vitosha Sofia

2-1

1987-88

FK Vitosha Sofia

CFKA Sredets Sofia FK Vitosha Sofia

4-1

1988-89

CFKA Sredets Sofia

CFKA Sredets Sofia FK Chernomorets Burgas

3-0

1989-90

CSKA Sofia

FK Sliven CSKA Sofia

2-0

1990-91

FK Etar Veliko Tarnovo

FK Levski Sofia FK Botev Plovdiv

2-1

1991-92

CSKA Sofia

FK Levski Sofia FK Pirin Blagoevgrad

5-0

1992-93

FK Levski Sofia

CSKA Sofia FK Botev Plovdiv

1-0

1993-94

FK Levski Sofia

FK Levski Sofia FK Pirin Blagoevgrad

1-0

1994-95

FK Levski Sofia

FK Lokomotiv Sofia FK Botev Plovdiv

4-2

1995-96

FK Slavia Sofia

FK Slavia Sofia FK Levski Sofia

1-0

1996-97

CSKA Sofia

CSKA Sofia FK Levski Sofia

3-1

1997-98

FK Litex Lovech

FK Levski Sofia CSKA Sofia

5-0

1998-99

FK Litex Lovech

CSKA Sofia FK Litex Lovech

1-0

1999-00

FK Levski Sofia

FK Levski Sofia FK Neftokhimik Burgas

2-0

2000-01

PFK Levski Sofia

PFK Lovech PFK Velbazhdin Kyustendil

1-0

2001-02

PFK Levski Sofia

PFK Levski Sofia PFK CSKA Sofia

3-1

2002-03

PFK CSKA Sofia

PFK Levski Sofia PFK Litex Lovech

2-1

2003-04

PFK Lokomotiv Plovdiv

PFK Litex Lovech PFK CSKA Sofia

2-2 aet (4-3 p)

2004-05

PFK CSKA Sofia

PFK Levski Sofia PFK CSKA Sofia

2-1

2005-06

PFK Levski Sofia

PFK Levski Sofia PFK Cherno More Varna

3-1

2006-07

PFK Levski Sofia

PFK Levski Sofia PFK Litex Lovech

1-0

2007-08

PFK CSKA Sofia

PFK Litex Lovech PFK Cherno More Varna

1-0

2008-09

PFK Levski Sofia

PFK Litex Lovech PFK Pirin Blagoevgrad

3-0

2009-10

FK Litex Lovech

PFK Beroe Stara Zagora PFK Chernomorets Pomorie

1-0

2010-11

FK Litex Lovech

PFK CSKA Sofia PFK Slavia Sofia

1-0

2011-12

FK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad

FK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad - PFK Lokomotiv Plovdiv

2-1

2012-13

FK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad

PFK Beroe Stara Zagora - PFK Levski Sofia

3-3 aet (3-1 p)

2013-14

FK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad

FK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad - PFK Botev Plovdiv

1-0

2014-15

FK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad

PFK Cherno More Varna PFK Levski Sofia

2-1 aet

2015-16

FK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad

PFK CSKA Sofia PFK Montana

1-0

2016-17

FK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad

PFK Botev Plovdiv - FK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad

2-1

2017-18

FK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad

PFK Slavia Sofia - PFK Levski Sofia

0-0 aet (4-2 p)

2018-19

FK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad

PFK Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFK Botev Plovdiv

1-0