ALBANIA

 

                              LEAGUE                                                          CUP

 

1930

SK Tirana - Skėnderbeu Korēė  w/o  w/o

===

 

1931

Teuta Durrės - SK Tirana  1-1  0-3

===

 

1932   

SK Tirana

===

 

1933

Skėnderbeu Korēė

===

 

1934

SK Tirana

===

 

1935

===

===

 

1936

SK Tirana

===

 

1937

SK Tirana

===

 

1938

===

===

 

1939

SK Tirana (unofficial)

SK Tirana (mini-league format)

 

1940

Vllaznia Shkodėr (unofficial)

 

 

1941

===

 

 

1942

SK Tirana (unofficial)

 

 

1943

===

 

 

1944

===

 

 

1945

SK Tirana - Vllaznia Shkodėr 1-2  1-2

===

 

1946

Flamurtari Vlorė - Vllaznia Shkodėr  0-2  0-3

===

 

1947

Partizani Tiranė

===

 

1948

Partizani Tiranė – Flamurtari Vlorė  6-2

Partizani Tiranė - 17 Nėntori Tiranė

5-2

1948-49

Competition abandoned

===

 

1949

Partizani Tiranė

Partizani Tiranė - 17 Nėntori Tiranė

1-0

1950

Dinamo Tiranė

Dinamo Tiranė - Partizani Tiranė

2-1

1951

Dinamo Tiranė

Dinamo Tiranė - Partizani Tiranė

3-2

1952

Dinamo Tiranė

Dinamo Tiranė – Puna Tiranė

4-1

1953

Dinamo Tiranė

Dinamo Tiranė - Partizani Tiranė

2-0

1954

Partizani Tiranė

Dinamo Tiranė - Partizani Tiranė

2-1

1955

Dinamo Tiranė

===

 

1956

Dinamo Tiranė

===

 

1957

Partizani Tiranė  - Dinamo Tiranė  3-1

Partizani Tiranė - Lokomotiva Durrės

2-0

1958

Partizani Tiranė

Partizani Tiranė - Skėnderbeu Korēė

4-0

1959

Partizani Tiranė

===

 

1960

Dinamo Tiranė

Flamurtari Vlorė - Dinamo Tiranė

0-1          0-1

1961

Partizani Tiranė – Dinamo Tiranė  1-1 aet  1-0 aet

Besa Kavajė - Partizani Tiranė

0-1          1-1

1962-63

Partizani Tiranė

17 Nėntori Tiranė - Besa Kavajė

2-3          1-0     (5-3 p)

1963-64

Partizani Tiranė

Partizani Tiranė - Tomori Berat

3-0

1964-65

17 Nėntori Tiranė

Vllaznia Shkodėr - Skėnderbeu Korēė

1-0

1965-66

17 Nėntori Tiranė – Partizani Tiranė  2-1

Vllaznia Shkodėr - Partizani Tiranė

1-2          3-4

1966-67

Dinamo Tiranė

===

 

1968

17 Nėntori Tiranė

Partizani Tiranė - Vllaznia Shkodėr

4-1

1969-70

17 Nėntori Tiranė

Partizani Tiranė - Vllaznia Shkodėr

4-0          0-1

1970-71

Partizani Tiranė

Dinamo Tiranė - Besa Kavajė

2-0

1971-72

Vllaznia Shkodėr

Besa Kavajė - Vllaznia Shkodėr

2-0          0-2     (3-5 p)

1972-73

Dinamo Tiranė

Partizani Tiranė - Dinamo Tiranė

1-0

1973-74

Vllaznia Shkodėr

Dinamo Tiranė - Partizani Tiranė

1-0

1974-75

Dinamo Tiranė

Lokomotiva Durrės - Labinoti Elbasan

0-1          0-1

1975-76

Dinamo Tiranė

17 Nėntori Tiranė - Skėnderbeu Korēė

3-1          1-0

1976-77

Dinamo Tiranė

Dinamo Tiranė - 17 Nėntori Tiranė

2-1          1-2     (7-8 p)

1977-78

Vllaznia Shkodėr

Dinamo Tiranė - Traktori Lushnjė

1-0          0-0

1978-79

Partizani Tiranė

Dinamo Tiranė - Vllaznia Shkodėr

1-1          1-2

1979-80

Dinamo Tiranė

Labinoti Elbasan - Partizani Tiranė

1-1          0-1

1980-81

Partizani Tiranė

Besa Kavajė - Vllaznia Shkodėr

2-1          1-5

1981-82

17 Nėntori Tiranė

17 Nėntori Tiranė - Dinamo Tiranė

3-2          0-1

1982-83

Vllaznia Shkodėr

17 Nėntori Tiranė - Flamurtari Vlorė

1-0

1983-84

Labinoti Elbasan

17 Nėntori Tiranė - Flamurtari Vlorė

2-1

1984-85

17 Nėntori Tiranė

Flamurtari Vlorė - Partizani Tiranė

2-1

1985-86

Dinamo Tiranė

17 Nėntori Tiranė - Vllaznia Shkodėr

3-1

1986-87

Partizani Tiranė

Vllaznia Shkodėr - Flamurtari Vlorė

3-0          1-3

1987-88

17 Nėntori Tiranė

Flamurtari Vlorė - Partizani Tiranė

1-0

1988-89

17 Nėntori Tiranė

Dinamo Tiranė - Partizani Tiranė

0-0 aet      3-1

1989-90

Dinamo Tiranė

Dinamo Tiranė - Flamurtari Vlorė

1-1 aet    (4-2 p)

1990-91

Flamurtari Vlorė

FK Partizani Tiranė – KS Flamurtari Vlorė

1-1 aet    (4-3 p)

1991-92

Vllaznia Shkodėr

KF Elbasani – KS Besa Kavajė

2-1

1992-93

FK Partizani Tiranė

FK Partizani Tiranė – KS Albpetrol Patosi

1-0

1993-94

KS Teuta Durrės

KS Teuta Durrės - SK Tirana

0-0          0-1

1994-95

SK Tirana

KS Teuta Durrės - SK Tirana

0-0 aet    (4-3 p)

1995-96

SK Tirana

SK Tirana – KS Flamurtari Vlorė

1-1 aet    (4-3 p)

1996-97

SK Tirana

FK Partizani Tiranė – KS Flamurtari Vlorė

2-2 aet    (4-3 p)

1997-98

KS Vllaznia Shkodėr

KF Apolonia Fier – SK Lushnja

1-0

1998-99

SK Tirana

SK Tirana – KS Vllaznia Shkodėr

0-0 aet    (3-0 p)

1999-00

SK Tirana – FK Tomori Berat  1-1 aet (5-4 p)

KS Teuta Durrės - SK Lushnja

0-0 aet    (5-4 p)

2000-01

KS Vllaznia Shkodėr

SK Tirana – KS Teuta Durrės

5-0

2001-02

KS Dinamo Tiranė

SK Tirana – KS Dinamo Tiranė

1-0

2002-03

SK Tirana

KS Dinamo Tiranė – KS Teuta Durrės

1-0

2003-04

SK Tirana

FK Partizani Tiranė – KS Dinamo Tiranė

1-0

2004-05

SK Tirana

KS Teuta Durrės - SK Tirana

0-0 aet    (6-5 p)

2005-06

KF Elbasani

KF Tirana – KS Vllaznia Shkodėr

1-0

2006-07

KF Tirana

KS Besa Kavajė – KS Teuta Durrės

3-2

2007-08

KS Dinamo Tiranė

KS Vllaznia Shkodėr - KF Tirana

2-0

2008-09

KF Tirana

KS Flamurtari Vlorė - KF Tirana

2-1

2009-10

KS Dinamo Tiranė

KS Besa Kavajė - KF Vllaznia Shkodėr

2-1 aet

2010-11

KF Skėnderbeu Korēė

KF Tirana - KS Dinamo Tiranė

1-1 aet   (4-3 p)

2011-12

KF Skėnderbeu Korēė

KF Tirana - KF Skėnderbeu Korēė

1-0 aet

2012-13

KF Skėnderbeu Korēė

KF Laēi - KS Bylis Ballshi

1-0 aet

2013-14

KF Skėnderbeu Korēė

KS Flamurtari Vlorė – KS Kukėsi

1-0

2014-15

KF Skėnderbeu Korēė

KF Laēi - KS Kukėsi

2-1

2015-16

KF Skėnderbeu Korēė

KS Kukėsi - KF Laēi

1-1 aet   (5-3 p)

2016-17

KS Kukėsi

KF Tirana - KF Skėnderbeu Korēė

3-1 aet

2017-18

KF Skėnderbeu Korēė

KF Skėnderbeu Korēė - KF Laēi

1-0

2018-19

FK Partizani Tiranė

KS Kukėsi  - KF Tirana

2-1

2019-20