EUROPEAN COMPETITION 2021-22
ALBANIA
ALB10 KS TEUTA DURRËS                
E1 Q1 MOL04 - FC Sheriff Tiraspol  
  H 0-4  
  A 0-1  
E4 Q2 AND10 - Inter Club d'Escaldes  
  H 0-2  
  A   3-0 * Plaku (2), Kallaku  
  Q3 IRL15 - Shamrock Rovers FC Dublin  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-2              
ALB09 KF VLLAZNIA SHKODËR              
E4 Q1 BOS05 - NK Široki Brijeg  
  A 1-3 Coba  
  H 3-0 Đurđević (2), Imami  
  Q2 CYP01 - AEL Lemesos  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-1              
ALB07 FK PARTIZANI TIRANË                
E4 Q1 MOL14 - FC Sfântul Gheorghe Suruceni  
  H 5-2 Lucas (2), Stęnio Júnior (2), Cara  
  A 3-2 Cara, Stęnio Júnior (2)  
  Q2 SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-2              
ALB13 KF LAÇI                
E4 Q1 MON13 - FK Podgorica  
  A 0-1  
  H   3-0 * Deliu, Lushkja, Prengaj  
  Q2 ROM37 - U Craiova 1948 CS  
  H 1-0 Zarubica  
  A 0-0  
  Q3 BEL01 - RSC Anderlecht Bruxelles  
  H 0-3  
  A 1-2 Lushkja            
PA/PM0770 PLAKU   Sebino   ALB ALB10 0-0-0-2=2 1-0-5-2=8 NC
KA/KM0086 KALLAKU   Sherif   ALB ALB10 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2  
new COBA Mehdi ALB ALB09 0-0-0-1=1  
new ĐURĐEVIĆ Fahrudin MAC ALB09 0-0-0-2=2  
new IMAMI   Eni   ALB ALB09 0-0-0-1=1    
new LUCAS Ferreira Cardoso BRA ALB07 0-0-0-2=2  
SN/SZ0315 STĘNO JÚNIOR Marcos da Fonseca Salazar BRA ALB07 0-0-0-4=4 0-0-5-4=9 NC
new CARA   Tedi   ALB ALB07 0-0-0-2=2    
new DELIU Ardit ALB ALB13 0-0-0-1=1  
new LUSHKJA Regi ALB ALB13 0-0-0-2=2  
new PRENGAJ Fatmir ALB ALB13 0-0-0-1=1  
Z0100 ZARUBICA   Dejan   MON ALB13 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2 NC
ANDORRA
         
AND10 INTER CLUB D’ESCLADES              
E1 PR/SF FAE03 - HB Tórshavn  
  N 1-0 Jordi Betriu  
  F KOS02 - KF Prishtina  
  N 0-2  
E4 Q2 ALB10 - KS Teuta Durrës  
  A 2-0 Soldevila (2)  
  H   0-3 *              
   
AND05 UE SANT JULIŔ DE LŇRIA              
E4 Q1 MAL02 - Gżira United FC  
  H 0-0  
  A     1-1 & Gomis            
AND03 FC SANTA COLOMA                
E4 Q1 GIB04 - Mons Calpe Sports Club Gibraltar  
  A 1-1 Xavi Puerto  
  H 4-0 Lopez, Xavi Puerto, Aleix Cisteró, Andreu Ramos  
  Q2 SCO09 - Hibernian FC Edinburgh  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-2 Lopez            
new JORDI BETRIU   Armengol   SPA AND10 1-0-0-0=1    
new SOLVEVILA   Genís Solduga   SPA AND10 0-0-0-2=2    
new GOMIS   Bedsenté   FRA AND05 0-0-0-1=1    
new XAVI PUERTO Xavier Bellart SPA AND03 0-0-0-2=2  
new LOPEZ Guillaume Silvain FRA AND03 0-0-0-2=2  
new ALEIX CISTERÓ Serna SPA AND03 0-0-0-1=1  
new ANDREU RAMOS   Isus   SPA AND03 0-0-0-1=1    
ARMENIA
ARM13 ALASHKERT FA YEREVAN              
E1 Q1 WAL26 - Connah's Quay Nomads FC  
  A 2-2 Khurtsidze (2)  
  H   1-0 * Bezecourt  
  Q2 MOL04 - FC Sheriff Tiraspol  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-3 Glišić  
E3 Q3 KAZ02 - FK Kayrat Almaty  
  A 0-0  
  H   3-2 * Embaló (2), Glišić  
  Q4 SCO07 - Rangers FC Glasgow  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-0  
E4 GS ISR04 - MK Maccabi Tel Aviv  
  A  
  H  
  GS FIN02 - HJK Helsinki  
  H  
  A  
  GS AUS08 - LASK Linz  
  H  
  A                
 
ARM01 ARARAT FA YEREVAN     (USR01)          
E4 Q1 HUN09 - MOL Fehérvár FC Székesfehérvár  
  A 1-1 Pobutić  
  H 2-0 Pobutić, Siluie  
  Q2 POL15 - WKS Śląsk Wrocław SA  
  H 2-4 Bravo, Hakobyan  
  A 3-3 Koné (2), Siluie            
ARM15 FA NOAH YEREVAN                
E4 Q1 FIN10 - KuPS Kuopio  
  H 1-0 Avetisyan  
  A 0-5              
ARM09 URARTU FA YEREVAN                
E4 Q1 SLO02 - NK Maribor  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-1              
new KHURTSIDZE   David   RUS ARM13 2-0-0-0=2    
new BEZECOURT Vincent FRA ARM13 1-0-0-0=1  
new GLIŠIĆ Aleksandar BOS ARM13 1-0-1-0=2  
new EMBALÓ   José Alberto Djaló  POR ARM13 0-0-2-0=2    
new POBULIĆ Dimitrije SER ARM01 0-0-0-2=2  
new SILUIE Donimani Yakuba CIV ARM01 0-0-0-2=3  
new BRAVO Juan David Padilla COL ARM01 0-0-0-1=1  
new HAKOBYAN Razmik ARM ARM01 0-0-0-1=1  
new KONÉ   Mory   FRA ARM01 0-0-0-2=2    
AN/AZ0452 AVETISYAN   Petros   ARM ARM15 0-0-0-1=1 2-0-2-1=5  
AUSTRIA
AUS03 FC SALZBURG                
E1 Q4 DEN09 - Brřndby IF  
  H 2-1 Adeyemi, Aaronson  
  A 2-1 Šeško, Aaronson  
  GS SPA16 - Sevilla FC  
  A  
  H  
  GS FRA32 - Lille OSC  
  H  
  A  
  GS FRG32 - VfL Wolfsburg-Fußball  
  H  
  A                
AUS09 SK RAPID WIEN                
E1 Q2 CZR03 - AC Sparta Praha  
  H 2-1 Knasmüllner (2)  
  A 0-2  
E3 Q3 CYP03 - Anortosis Ammochostos  
  H 3-0 Kara, Fountas, Grull  
  A 1-2 Kara  
  Q4 UKR15 - FK Zorya Luhansk  
  H 3-0 Fountas, Kara, Grull  
  A 3-2 Grull, Greiml, Fountas  
  GS BEL25 - KRC Genk  
  H  
  A  
  GS ENG27 - West Ham United FC London  
  A  
  H  
  GS CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  H  
  A                
AUS11 SK STURM GRAZ                
E3 Q4 SLO14 - NŠ Mura Murska Sobota  
  A 3-1 Jantscher, Kiteishvili, Yeboah  
  H 2-0 Kiteishvili, Jantscher  
  GS FRA09 - AS Monaco FC  
  A  
  H  
  GS HOL16 - PSV Eindhoven  
  H  
  A  
  GS SPA13 - Real Sociedad de Fútbol San Sebastián  
  H  
  A                
 
AUS08 LASK LINZ                
E4 Q3 SER03 - Vojvodina Novi Sad  
  A 1-0 Michorl  
  H 6-1 Karamoko (2), Goiginger, Balić, Potzmann, Schmidt  
  Q4 SCO14 - Saint-Johnstone FC Perth  
  H 1-1 Karamoko  
  A 2-0 Balić, Raguž  
  GS FIN02 - HJK Helsinki  
  A  
  H  
  GS ISR04 - MK Maccabi Tel Aviv  
  H  
  A  
  GS ARM13 - Alashkert FA Yerevan  
  A  
  H                
AUS02 FK AUSTRIA WIEN                
E3 Q2 ICE14 - UBK Breiđablik Kópavogur  
  H 1-1 Djuricin  
  A 1-2 Fitz            
AA/AM0100 ADEYEMI   Karim   FRG AUS03 1-0-0-0=1 2-0-0-0=2  
new AARONSON Brenden Russell  USA AUS03 2-0-0-0=2  
new ŠEŠKO   Benjamin   SLO AUS03 1-0-0-0=1    
KA/KM0182 KARA Ercan AUS AUS09 0-0-3-0=3 1-0-5-0=6  
F0422 FOUNTAS Taxiarchis GRE AUS09 0-0-3-0=3 0-0-4-0=4  
new GRULL Marco AUS AUS09 0-0-3-0=3  
KN/KZ0003 KNASMÜLLNER Christoph AUS AUS09 2-0-0-0=2 2-0-7-0=9  
new GREIML   Leo   AUS AUS09 0-0-1-0=1    
J0153 JANTSCHER Jakob AUS AUS11 0-0-2-0=2 2-0-6-0=8  
KA/KM0597 KITEISHVILI Otar GEO AUS11 0-0-2-0=2 1-0-2-0=3 NC
new YEBOAH   Kelvin Kwarteng    GHA AUS11 0-0-1-0=1    
MA/MM1063 MICHORL Peter AUS AUS08 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-3-1=4  
KA/KM0201 KARAMOKO Mamoudou FRA AUS08 0-0-0-3=3 0-0-1-3=4  
GN/GZ0026 GOIGINGER Thomas AUS AUS08 0-0-0-1=1 1-0-4-1=6  
BA/BM0161 BALIĆ Husein AUS AUS08 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-2-2=4  
new POTZMANN Marvin AUS AUS08 0-0-0-1=1  
new SCHMIDT Alexander AUS AUS08 0-0-0-1=1  
RA/RM0096 RAGUŽ   Marco   AUS AUS08 0-0-0-1=1 1-0-9-1=11  
DA/DM0695 DJURICIN Marco AUS AUS02 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2 NC
new FITZ   Dominik   AUS AUS02 0-0-0-1=1    
AZERBAIJAN
AZE03 NEFTÇİ PFK BAKI                
E1 Q1 GEO01 - SK Dinamo Tbilisi  
  A 2-1 Ələsgərov, Mahmudov  
  H 2-1 Mahmudov, Ələsgərov  
  Q2 GRE08 - PAE Olympiakos SFP Peiraias  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-1  
E3 Q3 FIN02 - HJK Helsinki  
  H 2-2 Bougrine, Mahmudov  
  A 0-3  
E4 Q4 ISR03 - MK Maccabi Haifa  
  H 3-3 Lawal (2), Mahmudov  
  A 0-4              
 
AZE12 KEŞLƏ FK BAKI                 
E4 Q2 RUS23 - PFK Sochi  
  A 0-3  
  H 2-4 Felipe Santos, Hacıyev          
AZE04 QARABAĞ FK AĞDAM BAKI              
E4 Q2 ISR12 - MS Ashdod  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-0 Ozobić  
  Q3 CYP01 - AEL Lemesos  
  A 1-1 Zoubir  
  H 1-0 Kady  
  Q4 SCO01 - Aberdeen FC  
  H 1-0 Jaime Romero  
  A 3-1 Bayramov, Kady, Zoubir  
  GS SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  H  
  A  
  GS CYP11 - AS Omonoia Lefkosia  
  A  
  H  
  GS KAZ02 - FK Qayrat Almaty  
  H  
  A                
AZE18 SUMQAYIT PFK                
E4 Q2 SER11 - FK Čukarički Beograd  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-2              
AA/AM0470 ƏLƏSGƏROV   Mamiq   AZE AZE03 2-0-0-0=2 2-0-1-0=3  
MA/MM0106 MAHMUDOV Emin AZE AZE03 2-0-1-1=4 2-0-5-1=8  
BN/BZ0253 BOUGRINE Sabir BEL AZE03 0-0-1-0=1 0-0-3-0=3  
new LAWAL   Yusuf   NIG AZE03 0-0-0-2=2    
new FELIPE SANTOS Silva Correia BRA AZE12 0-0-0-1=1  
HA/HM0020 HACIYEV   Rəhman   AZE AZE12 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-2-1=3 NC
O0406 OZOBIĆ Filip CRO AZE04 0-0-0-1=1 1-0-5-1=6  
Z0281 ZOUBIR Abdellah FRA AZE04 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-5-2=7  
new KADY Iuri Borges Malinowski BRA AZE04 0-0-0-2=2  
J0043 JAIME ROMERO Gómez SPA AZE04 0-0-0-1=1 3-0-2-1=6  
new BAYMAROV   Tural   AZE AZE04 0-0-0-1=1    
BELGIUM
BEL06 CLUB BRUGGE KV                
E1 GS FRA17 - Paris Saint-Germain FC  
  H  
  A  
  GS FRG36 - Rasen Ballsport Leipzig  
  A  
  H  
  GS ENG14 - Manchester City FC  
  H  
  A                
BEL25 KRC GENK                
E1 Q3 UKR06 - FK Shakhtar Donetsk  
  H 1-2 Onuachu  
  A 1-2 Dessers  
E3 GS AUS09 - SK Rapid Wien  
  A  
  H  
  GS CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  H  
  A  
  GS ENG27 - West Ham United FC London  
  A  
  H                
 
BEL02 ROYAL ANTWERP FC                
E3 Q4 CYP11 - AS Omonoia Lefkosia  
  A 2-4 Benson, Miyoshi  
  H     2-0 % Miyoshi, Gerkens  
  GS GRE08 - PAE Olympiakos SFP Peiraias  
  A  
  H  
  GS FRG09 - Eintracht Frankfurt Fußball  
  H  
  A  
  GS TUR08 - Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul  
  A  
  H                
 
BEL01 RSC ANDERLECHT BRUXELLES              
E4 Q3 ALB13 - KF Laçi  
  A 3-0 Delcroix, Hoedt, Refaelov  
  H 2-1 Amuzu, Verschaeren  
  Q4 HOL23 - SBV Vitesse Arnhem  
  H 3-3 Raman (2), Verschaeren  
  A 1-2 Refaelov            
BEL09 KAA GENT                
E4 Q2 NOR21 - Vĺlerenga Fotball Oslo  
  H 4-0 Bruno, Tissoudali, Odjidja-Ofoe, Malede  
  A 0-2  
  Q3 LAT15 - FK Rīgas FS  
  H 2-2 Adewale, Tissoudali  
  A 1-0 Okumu  
  Q4 POL35 - RKS Raków KÓW Chęstochowa SA  
  A 0-1  
  H 3-0 Tissoudali, Odjidja-Ofoe, de Sart  
  GS EST03 - FC Flora Tallinn  
  A  
  H  
  GS CYP03 - Anortosis Ammochostos  
  H  
  A  
  GS SER02 - FK Partizan Beograd  
  A  
  H                
O0221 ONUACHU   Ebere Paul   NIG BEL25 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-10-0=11 NC
new DESSERS   Cyriel   NIG BEL25 1-0-0-0=1    
BA/BM0573 BENSON Manuel Hedilazio BEL BEL02 0-0-1-0=1 0-0-2-0=2  
new MIYOSHI Koji JAP BEL02 0-0-2-0=2  
GA/GM0257 GERKENS   Pieter   BEL BEL02 0-0-1-0=1 0-0-3-0=3  
new DELCROIX Hannes BEL BEL01 0-0-0-1=1  
HN/HZ0020 HOEDT Wesley HOL BEL01 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2 NC
RA/RM0257 REFAELOV Lior ISR BEL01 0-0-0-2=2 1-0-15-2=18 NC
new AMUZU Francis Apelete GHA BEL01 0-0-0-1=1  
new VERSCHAEREN Yari BEL BEL01 0-0-0-2=2  
RA/RM0126 RAMAN   Benito   BEL BEL01 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-1-2=3 NC
BN/BZ0496 BRUNO Gianni BEL BEL09 0-0-0-1=1 1-0-0-1=2 NC
new TISSOUDALI Tarik HOL BEL09 0-0-0-3=3  
O0059 ODJIDJA-OFOE Vadis BEL BEL09 0-0-0-2=2 4-0-3-2=9  
new MALEDE Yonas ISR BEL09 0-0-0-1=1  
new ADEWALE Oladoye NIG BEL09 0-0-0-1=1  
new OKUMU Joseph Stanley KEN BEL09 0-0-0-1=1  
new DE SART   Julien   BEL BEL09 0-0-0-1=1    
BELARUS
BLS11 FK SHAKHTSYOR SALIHORSK              
E1 Q1 BUL23 - PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-1  
E4 Q2 LUX05 - CS Fola Esch/Alzette  
  H 1-2 Stasevich  
  A 0-1              
BLS09 FK BATE BARYSAW                
E4 Q2 GEO02 - SK Dinamo Batumi  
  A 1-0 Nyakhaychyk  
  H 1-4 Yablonsky            
BLS15 FK TARPEDA BelAZ ZHODZINA              
E4 Q2 DEN16 - FC Křbenhavn  
  A 1-4 Oya  
  H 0-5              
BLS13 FK DYNAMA BREST                
E4 Q2 CZR14 - FC Viktoria Plzeň  
  A 1-2 Shastsyuk  
  H 1-2 Bilenkiy            
SN/SZ0262 STASEVICH   Ihar   BLS BLS11 0-0-0-1=1 8-0-5-1-=14 NC
N0524 NYAKHAYCHYK Pavel BLS BLS09 0-0-0-1=1 7-0-4-1-=12  
Y0002 YABLONSKY   Yawhen   BLS BLS09 0-0-0-1=1 1-0-1-1=3  
new OYA   Fabrício Keiske Rodrigues BRA BLS15 0-0-0-1=1    
new SHASTSYUK Alyaksandr BLS BLS13 0-0-0-1=1  
BA/BM0780 BILENKIY   Stanislav   UKR BLS13 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2 NC
BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA
 
BOS12 FK BORAC BANJA LUKA   (YUG03)          
E1 Q1 ROM25 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj  
  A 1-3 Moraitis  
  H    2-1 * Vranješ, Moraitis  
E4 Q2 NIR12 - Linfield FC Belfast  
  A 0-4  
  H 0-0              
 
BOS02 FK SARAJEVO     (YUG15)          
E4 Q1 MOL09 - FC Milsami Orhei  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-1              
 
BOS16 FK VELEŽ MOSTAR     (2) (YUG19)        
E4 Q1 NIR06 - Coleraine FC  
  H 2-1 Brandăo (2)  
  A 2-1 Brandăo, Anđušić  
  Q2 GRE01 - AEK Athina  
  H 2-1 Pršeš, Zajmović  
  A     0-1 %  
  Q3 SWE06 - IF Elfsborg Borĺs  
  A 1-1 Radović  
  H 1-4 Georgijević            
BOS05 NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG                
E4 Q1 ALB09 - KF Vllaznia Shkodër  
  H 3-1 Stanić (2), Lukić  
  A 0-3              
MN/MZ0094 MORAITIS   Panayiotis   GRE BOS12 2-0-0-0=2 2-0-1-0=3  
V0632 VRANJEŠ   Stojan   BOS BOS12 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-5-0=6  
new BRANDĂO Ubiratan de Souza BRA BOS16 0-0-0-3=3  
new ANĐUŠIĆ Nemanja BOS BOS16 0-0-0-1=1  
new PRŠEŠ Omar BOS BOS16 0-0-0-1=1  
Z0045 ZAJMOVIĆ Dženan BOS BOS16 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2 NC
new RADOVIĆ Slaviša SER BOS16 0-0-0-1=1  
new GEORGIJEVIĆ   Dejan   SER BOS16 0-0-0-1=1    
new STANIĆ Mato BOS BOS05 0-0-0-2=2  
new LUKIĆ   Daniel   BOS BOS05 0-0-0-1=1    
BULGARIA
BUL23 PFK LUDOGORETS 1945 RAZGRAD              
E1 Q1 BLS11 - FK Shakhtsyor Salihorsk  
  H 1-0 Cauly  
  A 1-0 Despodov  
  Q2 SLO14 - NŠ Mura Murska Sobota  
  A 0-0  
  H 3-1 Soteriou, Manu, Cauly  
  Q3 GRE08 - PAE Olympiakos SFP Peiraias  
  A 1-1 Despodov  
  H     2-2 % Semedo (o.g.), Soteriou  
  Q4 SWE13 - Malmö FF  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-1 Nedyalkov, Soteriou  
E3 GS DEN30 - FC Midtjylland Herning  
  A  
  H  
  GS SER01 - FK Crvena zvezda Beograd  
  H  
  A  
  GS POR14 - Sporting Clube de Braga  
  H  
  A                
BUL06 PFK CSKA SOFIA                 
E4 Q2 LAT13 - FK Liepāja  
  H 0-0  
  A     0-0 %  
  Q3 CRO03 - NK Osijek  
  H 4-2 Mazikou, Carey, Caidedo, Yomov  
  A 1-1 Carey  
  Q4 CZR14 - FC Viktoria Plzeň  
  A 0-2  
  H    3-0 * Carey, Yomov, Mattheij  
  GS ITA14 - AS Roma  
  A  
  H  
  GS NOR01 - FK Bodř- Glimt  
  H  
  A  
  GS UKR15 - FK Zorya Luhansk  
  H  
  A                
BUL12 PFK LOKOMOTIV 1926 PLOVDIV              
E4 Q2 CZR16 - 1.FC Slovácko Uherské Hradiště  
  H 1-0 Vitanov  
  A     0-1 %  
  Q3 DEN16 - FC Křbenhavn  
  H 1-1 Krasimirov Iliev  
  A 2-4 Krasimirov Iliev, Lucas Salinas          
BUL24 FK ARDA KARDZHALI     (1)          
E4 Q2 ISR05 - MK Hapoel Be'er Sheva  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-4              
CA/CM0290 CAULY   Oliveira-Souza   BRA BUL23 2-0-0-0=2 3-0-1-0=4  
DA/DM0484 DESPODOV Kiril BUL BUL23 2-0-0-0=2 2-0-3-0=5  
SN/SZ0125 SOTERIOU Pieros CYP BUL23 3-0-0-0=3 7-0-8-0=15 NC
MA/MM0307 MANU Elvis Kofi Okyere Wiafe HOL BUL23 1-0-0-0=1 2-0-10-0=12  
o.g. SEMEDO Rúben Afonso Borges POR GRE08 BUL23  
new NEDYALKOV   Anton   BUL BUL23 1-0-0-0=1    
new MAZIKOU Bradley CON BUL06 0-0-0-1=1  
CA/CM0172 CAREY Graham IRL BUL06 0-0-0-3=3 0-0-1-3=4  
new CAICEDO Jordy Josué Medina ECU BUL06 0-0-0-1=1  
Y0110 YOMOV Georgi BUL BUL06 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-2-2=4  
new MATTHEIJ   Jurgen   HOL BUL06 0-0-0-1=1    
new VITANOV Petar Ivo BUL BUL12 0-0-0-1=1  
KN/KZ0403 KRASIMIROV ILIEV Dimitar BUL BUL12 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-3-2=5  
new LUCAS SALINAS   Spinola   BRA BUL12 0-0-0-1=1    
CROATIA
   
CRO01 GNK DINAMO ZAGREB     (YUG04)          
E1 Q1 ICE09 - K Valur Reykjavik  
  H 3-2 Ademi (2), Majer  
  A 2-0 Ivanušec, Oršić  
  Q2 CRO11 - AS Omonoia Lefkosia  
  H 2-0 Majer, Jakić  
  A 1-0 Menalo  
  Q3 POL08 - Legia Warszawa SA  
  H 1-1 Petković  
  A 1-0 Franjić  
  Q4 MOL04 - FC Sheriff Tiraspol  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-0  
E3 GS ENG27 - West Ham United FC London  
  H  
  A  
  GS BEL25 - KRC Genk  
  A  
  H  
  GS AUS09 - SK Rapid Wien  
  A  
  H                
CRO03 NK OSIJEK                
E4 Q2 POL12 - MKS Pogoń Szczecin SSA  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-0 Kleinheisler  
  Q3 BUL06 - PFK CSKA Sofia  
  A 2-4 Turitsov (o.g.), Topčagić  
  H 1-1 Škorić            
CRO06 HNK RIJEKA     (YUG14)          
E4 Q2 MAL02 - Gżira United FC  
  A 2-0 Busnja, Ampem  
  H 1-0 Drmić  
  Q3 SCO09 - Hibernian FC Edinburgh  
  A 1-1 Ampem  
  H 4-1 Pavičić, Abass, McGinn (o.g.), Busnja  
  Q4 GRE12 - PAOK Thessaloniki  
  A 1-1 Lepinjica  
  H 0-2              
CRO02 HNK HAJDUK SPLIT     (YUG06)          
E4 Q2 KAZ06 - FK Tobyl Qostanay  
  H 2-0 Ljubičić (2)  
  A   1-4 * Sahiti            
AA/AM0100 ADEMI   Arijan   MAC CRO01 2-0-0-0=2 8-0-3-0=11  
MA/MM0132 MAJER Lovro CRO CRO01 2-0-0-0=2 2-0-2-0=4 NC
I0251 IVANUŠEC Luka CRO CRO01 1-0-0-0=1 2-0-0-0=1  
O0283 ORŠIĆ Mislav CRO CRO01 1-0-0-0=1 10-0-9-0=19  
MA/MM0940 MENALO Luka BOS CRO01 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-2-0=3 NC
new JAKIĆ Kristijan CRO CRO01 1-0-0-0-=1  
PA/PM0549 PETKOVIĆ Bruno CRO CRO01 1-0-0-0=1 6-0-6-0=12  
new FRANJIĆ   Bartol   CRO CRO01 1-0-0-0=1    
KA/KM0629 KLEINHEISLER László HUN CRO03 0-0-0-1=1 2-0-0-1=3 NC
o.g. TURITSOV Ivan BUL BUL06 CRO03  
T0484 TOPČAGIĆ Mihret BOS CRO03 0-0-0-1=1 2-0-8-1=11 NC
new ŠKORIĆ   Mile   CRO CRO03 0-0-0-1=1    
new BUSNJA Denis CRO CRO06 0-0-0-2=2  
new AMPEM Prince Obeng GHA CRO06 0-0-0-2=2  
new DRMIĆ Josip SWI CRO06 0-0-0-1=1  
PA/PM0285 PAVIČIĆ Domagoj CRO CRO06 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2  
AA/AM0012 ABASS Issah GHA CRO06 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-3-1=4 NC
o.g. McGINN Paul SCO SCO09 CRO06  
new LEPINJICA   Ivan   CRO CRO06 0-0-0-1=1    
new LJUBIČIĆ Marin 28.02.02 CRO CRO02 0-0-0-2=2  
new SAHITI   Emir   ALB CRO02 0-0-0-1=1    
CYPRUS
CYP11 AS OMONOIA LEFKOSIA              
E1 Q2 CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-1  
E3 Q3 EST03 - FC Flora Tallinn  
  H 1-0 Tzionis  
  A     1-2 % Kakoullis  
  Q4 BEL02 - Royal Antwerp FC  
  H 4-2 Loizou (2), Kakoullis, Atiemwen  
  A     0-2 &  
E4 GS KAZ02 - FK Qayrat Almaty  
  A  
  H  
  GS AZE04 - Qarabağ FK Ağdam Bakı  
  H  
  A  
  GS SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  A  
  H                
 
CYP03 ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOS              
E3 Q3 AUS09 - SK Rapid Wien  
  A 0-3  
  H 2-1 Lafferty, Roushias  
E4 Q4 ISR05 - MK Hapoel Be'er Sheva  
  A 0-0  
  H 3-1 Artymatas, Hristodoulopoulos (2)  
  GS SER02 - FK Partizan Beograd  
  H  
  A  
  GS BEL09 - KAA Gent  
  A  
  H  
  GS EST03 - FC Flora Tallinn  
  H  
  A                
       
CYP05 APO APOLLON LEMESOS              
E4 Q2 SLK11 - MŠK Žilina  
  H 1-3 Jradi  
  A 2-2 Coll, Jradi            
CYP01 AEL LEMESOS                
E4 Q2 ALB09 - KF Vllaznia Shkodër  
  H 1-0 Šćepović  
  A 1-0 Šćepović  
  Q3 AZE04 - Qarabağ FK Ağdam Bakı  
  H 1-1 Šćepović  
  A 0-1              
new TZIONIS   Marinos   CYP CYP11 0-0-1-0=1    
KA/KM0062 KAKOULLIS Andronikos CYP CYP11 0-0-2-0=2 0-0-3-0=3  
new LOIZOU Loizos CYP CYP11 0-0-2-0=2  
AN/AZ0413 ATIEMWEN   Iyayi Believe   NIG CYP11 0-0-1-0=1 0-0-3-0=3 NC
L0033 LAFFERTY Kyle NIR CYP03 0-0-1-0=1 0-0-2-0=2 NC
RN/RZ0244 ROUSHIAS Onisiforos CYP CYP03 0-0-1-0=1 0-0-4-0=4 NC
new ARTYMATAS Kostakis CYP CYP03 0-0-0-1=1  
HN/HZ0199 HRISTODOULOPOULOS Lazaros   GRE CYP03 0-0-0-2=2 2-0-10-1=13 NC
J0572 JRADI Bassel Zakaria DEN CYP05 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-2-2=4 NC
new COLL   Israel Emanuel   ARG CYP05 0-0-0-1=1    
SA/SM0350 ŠĆEPOVIĆ   Stefan   SER CYP01 0-0-0-3=3 1-0-3-3=7  
CZECH REPUBLIC
CZR02 SK SLAVIA PRAHA     (CZE16)          
E1 Q3 HUN04 - Ferencvárosi TC Budapest  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-0 Masopust  
E3 Q4 POL08 - Legia Warszawa SA  
  H 2-2 Bah, Masopust  
  A 1-2 Ekpai  
E4 GS FRG32 - 1.FC Union Berlin  
  H  
  A  
  GS HOL08 - Feyenoord Rotterdam  
  A  
  H  
  GS ISR03 - MK Maccabi Haifa  
  A  
  H                
CZR03 AC SPARTA PRAHA     (CZE18)          
E1 Q2 AUS09 - SK Rapid Wien  
  A 1-2 Krejčí  
  H 2-0 Moberg-Karlsson, Pešek  
  Q3 FRA09 - AS Monaco FC  
  H 0-2  
  A 1-3 Moberg-Karlsson  
E3 GS DEN09 - Brřndby IF  
  A  
  H  
  GS SCO07 - Rangers FC Glasgow  
  H  
  A  
  GS FRA14 - Olympique Lyonnais  
  H  
  A                
CZR07 FK JABLONEC                
E3 Q3 SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  H 2-4 Pilař, Malínský  
  A 0-3  
E4 Q4 SLK11 - MŠK Žilina  
  H 5-1 Kratochvíl (2),  Doležal, Považanec, Martinec  
  A 3-0 Pleštil, Vaníček, Čvančara  
  GS ROM25 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj  
  H  
  A  
  GS HOL04 - AZ Alkmaar  
  A  
  H  
  GS DEN24 - FC Randers  
  H  
  A                
CZR16 1.FC SLOVÁCKO UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTÉ   (1)          
E4 Q2 BUL12 - PFK Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv  
  A 0-1  
  H    1-0 & Daníček            
CZR14 FC VIKTORIA PLZEŇ     (CZE22)          
E4 Q2 BLS13 - FK Dynama Brest  
  H 2-1 Šulc, Kaša  
  A 2-1 Kayamba, Falta  
  Q3 WAL12 - TNS of Oswestry Town and Llansantffraid FC  
  A 2-4 Beauguel, Ba Loua  
  H     3-1 % Bucha, Chorý, Beauguel  
  Q4 BUL06 - PFK CSKA Sofia  
  H 2-0 Havel, Mosquera  
  A    0-3 *              
MA/MM0555 MASOPUST   Lukᚠ  CZR CZR02 1-0-1-0=2 2-0-1-0=3  
new BAH Alexander Hartmann DEN CZR02 0-0-1-0=1  
new EKPAI   Ubong Moses   NIG CZR02 0-0-1-0=1    
KN-KZ0436 KREJČÍ Ladislav CZR CZR03 1-0-0-0=1 3-0-10-0=13  
MN/MZ0003 MOBERG-KARLSSON David SWE CZR03 1-0-0-0=1 2-0-1-0=3 NC
new PEŠEK   Jakub   CZR CZR03 1-0-0-0=1    
PA/PM0679 PILAŘ Václav CZR CZR07 0-0-1-0=1 3-0-3-0=6 NC
new MALÍNSKÝ TomᚠCZR CZR07 0-0-1-0=1  
new KRATOCHVÍL Miloš CZR CZR07 0-0-0-2=2  
DN/DZ0041 DOLEŽAL Martin CZR CZR07 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-2-1=3  
PN/PZ0137 POVAŽANEC Jakub SLK CZR07 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2  
new MARTINEC Jakub CZR CZR07 0-0-0-1=1  
new PLEŠTIL Dominik CZR CZR07 0-0-0-1=1  
new VANÍČEK Antonín CZR CZR07 0-0-0-1=1  
new ČVANČARA   Tomᚠ  CZR CZR07 0-0-0-1=1    
new DANIČEK   Vlastimil   CZR CZR16 0-0-0-1=1    
new ŠULC Pavel CZR CZR14 0-0-0-1=1  
KA/KM0278 KAŠA Filip CZR CZR14 0-0-0-1=1 1-0-0-1=2 NC
new KAYAMBA Joel Ngandu ZAI CZR14 0-0-0-1=1  
new FALTA Šimon CZR CZR14 0-0-0-1=1  
new BEAUGUEL Jean-David FRA CZR14 0-0-0-2=2  
BA/BM0003 BA LOUA Adriel D'Avila CIV CZR14 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2  
new BUCHA Pavel CZR CZR14 0-0-0-1=1  
CA/CM0483 CHORÝ TomᚠCZR CZR14 0-0-0-1=1 1-0-0-1=2  
new HAVEL Milan CZR CZR14 0-0-0-1=1  
new MOSQUERA   Jhon Édison Rebolledo COL CZR14 0-0-0-1=1    
DENMARK
   
DEN09 BRŘNDBY IF                
E1 Q4 AUS03 - FC Salzburg  
  A 1-2 M.Uhre  
  H 1-2 A.Maxsř  
E3 GS CZR03 - AC Sparta Praha  
  H  
  A  
  GS FRA14 - Olympique Lyonnais  
  A  
  H  
  GS SCO07 - Rangers FC Glasgow  
  A  
  H                
DEN30 FC MIDTJYLLAND HERNING              
E1 Q2 SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  A 1-1 Evander  
  H    2-1 * Mabil, Onyedika Nwadike  
  Q3 HOL16 - PSV Eindhoven  
  H 0-3  
  A 0-1  
E3 GS BUL23 - PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad  
  H  
  A  
  GS POR14 - Sporting Clube de Braga  
  A  
  H  
  GS SER01 - FK Crvena zvezda Beograd  
  H  
  A                
DEN24 RANDERS FC                
E3 Q4 TUR09 - Galatasaray SK İstanbul  
  H 1-1 F.Lauenborg  
  A 1-2 Egho  
E4 GS HOL04 - AZ Alkmaar  
  H  
  A  
  GS ROM25 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj  
  A  
  H  
  GS CZR07 - FK Jablonec  
  A  
  H                
DEN16 FC KŘBENHAVN                
E4 Q2 BLS15 - FK Tarpeda BelAZ Zhodzina  
  H 4-1 Falk Jensen, Wilczek (2), Older Wind  
  A 5-0 Diks Bakarbessy, Břving Vick (2), Winther Hřjlund (2)  
  Q3 BUL12 - PFK Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv  
  A 1-1 Pep Biel  
  H 4-2 Diks Bakarbessy (2), Pep Biel, M.Daramy  
  Q4 TUR24 - Sivasspor Kulübü  
  A 2-1 Diks Bakarbessy,  J.Stage  
  H 5-0 J.Stage, M.Daramy, L.Lerager Reiff, Pep Biel, Winther Hřjlund  
  GS SLK03 - ŠK Slovan Bratislava  
  A  
  H  
  GS GIB01 - Lincoln Red Imps FC Gibraltar  
  H  
  A  
  GS GRE12 - PAOK Thessaloniki  
  H  
  A                
DEN03 AGF AARHUS                
E4 Q2 NIR15 - Larne FC  
  A 1-2 Ballegaard Ammitzbřll  
  H 1-1 P.H.Olsen            
U0019 UHRE   Mikael   DEN DEN09 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-3-0=4 NC
new MAXSŘ   Andreas   DEN DEN09 1-0-0-0=1    
E0338 EVANDER da Silva Ferreira BRA DEN30 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-1-0=2  
MA/MM0004 MABIL Awer Bul KEN DEN30 1-0-0-0=1 3-0-0-0=3  
new ONYEDIKA NWADIKE   Raphael   NIG DEN30 1-0-0-0=1    
new LAUENBORG Frederik DEN DEN24 0-0-1-0=1  
new EGHO   Marvin   AUS DEN24 0-0-1-0=1    
F0049 FALK JENSEN Rasmus DEN DEN16 0-0-0-1=1 2-0-4-1=7  
W0231 WILCZEK Kamil POL DEN16 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-11-2=13 NC
new DIKS BAKARBESSY Kevin HOL DEN16 0-0-0-4=4  
new BŘVING VICK William DEN DEN16 0-0-0-2=2  
new WINTHER HŘJLUND Rasmus DEN DEN16 0-0-0-3=3  
O0138 OLDER WIND Jonas DEN DEN16 0-0-0-1=1 1-0-4-1=6  
PA/PM0441 PEP BIEL Mas Jaume SPA DEN16 0-0-0-3=3 0-0-1-3=4 NC
DA/DM0140 DARAMY Muhammed SRL DEN16 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-1-2=3  
SN/SZ0209 STAGE Jens Dalsgaard DEN DEN16 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-1-2=3  
new LERAGER REIFF   Lukas   DEN DEN16 0-0-0-1=1    
new BALLEGAARD AMMITZBŘLL Alexander DEN DEN03 0-0-0-1=1  
O0173 OLSEN   Patrick Haakon   DEN DEN03 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2  
ENGLAND
ENG14 MANCHESTER CITY FC              
E1 GS FRG36 - Rasen Ballsport Leipzig  
  H  
  A  
  GS FRA17 - Paris Saint-Germain FC  
  A  
  H  
  GS BEL06 - Club Brugge KV  
  A  
  H                
ENG15 MANCHESTER UNITED FC              
E1 GS SWI14 - BSC Young Boys Bern  
  A  
  H  
  GS SPA25 - Villarreal CF  
  H  
  A  
  GS ITA01 - Atalanta BC Bergamo  
  H  
  A                
 
ENG12 LIVERPOOL FC                
E1 GS ITA10 - Milan AC  
  H  
  A  
  GS POR11 - FC Porto  
  A  
  H  
  GS SPA02 - Club Atlético de Madrid  
  A  
  H                
ENG05 CHELSEA FC LONDON                
E1 GS RUS09 - FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg  
  H  
  A  
  GS ITA08 - FC Juventus Torino  
  A  
  H  
  GS SWE13 - Malmö FF  
  H  
  A                
ENG11 LEICESTER CITY FC                
E3 GS ITA11 - SSC Napoli  
  H  
  A  
  GS POL08 - Legia Warszawa SA  
  A  
  H  
  GS RUS04 - FK Spartak Moskva  
  A  
  H                
ENG27 WEST HAM UNITED FC LONDON              
E3 GS CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  A  
  H  
  GS AUS09 - SK Rapid Wien  
  H  
  A  
  GS BEL25 - KRC Genk  
  H  
  A                
ENG24  TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR FC LONDON              
E4 Q4 POR22 - FC Paços de Ferreira  
  A 0-1  
  H 3-0 Kane (2), Lo Celso  
  GS FRA27 - Stade Rennais FC  
  A  
  H  
  GS SLO14 - NŠ Mura Murska Sobota  
  H  
  A  
  GS HOL23 - SBV Vitesse Arnhem  
  A  
  H                
KA/KM0147 KANE   Harry   ENG ENG24 0-0-0-2=2 20-0-18-2=40  
L0585 LO CELSO   Giovani   ARG ENG24 0-0-0-1=1 1-0-9-1=11  
ESTONIA
EST03 FC FLORA TALLINN                
E1 Q1 MAL04 - Hibernians FC Paola  
  H 2-0 Sappinen (2)  
  A 3-0 Zenjov, Sappinen, Reinkort  
  Q2 POL08 - Legia Warszawa SA  
  A 1-2 Sappinen  
  H 0-1  
E3 Q3 CYP11 - AS Omonoia Lefkosia  
  A 0-1  
  H    2-1 & Sappinen (2)  
E4 Q4 IRL15 - Shamrock Rovers FC Dublin  
  H 4-2 Zenjov, Miller (2), Sappinen  
  A 1-0 Sappinen  
  GS BEL09 - KAA Gent  
  H  
  A  
  GS SER02 - FK Partizan Beograd  
  A  
  H  
  GS CYP03 - Anorthosis Ammochostos  
  A  
  H                
EST05 TALLINNA FCI LEVADIA              
E4 Q1 GIB03 - Saint-Joseph's FC Gibraltar  
  H 3-1 Beglarishvili, Agyiri, Putinčanin  
  A 1-1 Beglarishvili  
  Q2 IRL10 - Dundalk FC  
  A 2-2 Vaštšuk (2)  
  H 1-2 Agyiri            
EST14 PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND              
E4 Q1 POL15 - WKS Śląsk Wrocław SA  
  H 1-2 Golla (o.g.)  
  A 0-2              
SA/SM0250 SAPPINEN   Rauno   EST EST03 4-0-2-2=8 7-0-3-2=12  
Z0164 ZENJOV Sergei EST EST03 1-0-0-1=2 1-0-9-1=11 NC
new REINKORT Sten EST EST03 1-0-0-0=1  
new MILLER   Martin   EST EST03 0-0-0-2=2    
BA/BM0455 BEGLARISHVILI Zakaria GEO EST05 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-1-2=3 NC
new AGYIRI Ernest GHA EST05 0-0-0-2=2  
new PUTINČANIN Marko SER EST05 0-0-0-1=1  
new VAŠTŠUK   Bogdan   EST EST05 0-0-0-2=2    
o.g. GOLLA   Wojciech   POL POL15 EST14    
FAROE ISLANDS
             
FAE03 HB TÓRSHAVN                
E1 PR/SF AND10 - Inter Club d'Escaldes  
  N 0-1  
E4 Q2 MON02 - FK Budućnost Podgorica  
  H 4-0 Przybylski (2), P.J.Petersen, D.Johansen  
  A 2-0 Hjalt Mohr, D.Johansen  
  Q3 ISR03 - MK Maccabi Haifa  
  A 2-7 M.Dahl, D.Johansen  
  H 1-0 Przybylski            
FAE08 NSÍ RUNAVÍK                
E4 Q1 FIN24 - FC Honka Espoo  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-3 J.Nielsen            
FAE04 KÍ KLAKSVÍK                
E4 Q1 LAT15 - FK Rīgas FS  
  A 3-2 Sumareh, P.Andrasson Klettskarđ, H.Vatnsdal  
  H    2-4 * O.Fćrř, Parlović          
PN/PZ0233 PRZYBYLSKI   Michał Damian   POL FAE03 0-0-0-3=3 0-0-2-3=5 NC
PA/PM0534 PETERSEN Pćtur Joensson FAE FAE03 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2  
new JOHANSEN Daniel FAE FAE03 0-0-0-3=3  
new HJALT MOHR Heri FAE FAE03 0-0-0-1=1  
new DAHL   Mikkel   DEN FAE03 0-0-0-1=1    
new NIELSEN   Jřrgen   FAE FAE08 0-0-0-1=1    
new SUMAREH Bubacarr GAM FAE04 0-0-0-1=1  
AN/AZ0079 ANDRASSON KLETTSKARĐ Páll FAE FAE04 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-7-1=8  
new VATNSDAL Heini FAE FAE04 0-0-0-1=1  
new FĆRŘ Odmar FAE FAE04 0-0-0-1=1  
new PARLOVIĆ   Deni   SER FAE04 0-0-0-1=1    
FINLAND
FIN02 HJK HELSINKI                
E1 Q1 MON02 - FK Budućnost Podgorica  
  H 3-1 Ro.Riski, Valenčič, Saksela  
  A 4-0 Ro.Riski (2), Valenčič, Jair  
  Q2 SWE13 - Malmö FF  
  A 1-2 Ro.Riski  
  H 2-2 Tenho, Ri.Riski  
E3 Q3 AZE03 - Neftçi PFK Bakı  
  A 2-2 Ro.Riski, Jair  
  H 3-0 Ri.Riski (2), Ro.Riski  
  Q4 TUR08 - Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul  
  A 0-1  
  H 2-5 Ro.Riski, Ri.Riski  
E4 GS AUS08 - LASK Linz  
  H  
  A  
  GS ARM13 - Alashkert FA Yerevan  
  A  
  H  
  GS ISR04 - MK Maccabi Tel Aviv  
  H  
  A                
 
FIN25 FC INTER TURKU                
E4 Q1 HUN25 - Puskás Ferenc Labdarogó Akadémia Felcsút  
  H 1-1 Kallman  
  A 0-2              
         
FIN10 KuPS KUOPIO                
E4 Q1 ARM15 - FA Noah Yerevan  
  A 0-1  
  H 5-0 Nissilä, Carrillo, Udoh, Uzochokwu, Rangel  
  Q2 UKR08 - FK Vorskla Poltava  
  H 2-2 Udoh, Tomas Diogo  
  A   3-2 * Sebban, Nissilä, Uzochokwu  
  Q3 KAZ12 - FK Astana Nur-Sultan  
  H 1-1 Udoh  
  A 4-3 Rangel (3), Ikaunieks  
  Q4 FRG32 - 1.FC Union Berlin  
  H 0-4  
  A 0-0              
FIN24 FC HONKA ESPOO                
E4 Q1 FAE08 - NSÍ Runavík  
  H 0-0  
  A 3-1 Dongou Tsafack (2), Kaufmann  
  Q2 SLO09 - NK Domžale  
  A 1-1 Dongou Tsafack  
  H 0-1              
RA/RM0466 RISKI   Roope   FIN FIN02 4-0-3-0=7 5-0-5-0=10 NC
V0047 VALENČIČ Filip SLO FIN02 2-0-0-0=2 3-0-1-0=4 NC
SA/SM0093 SAKSELA Janne FIN FIN02 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-1-0=2 NC
new JAIR Tavares da Silva BRA FIN02 1-0-1-0=2  
new TENHO Miro FIN FIN02 1-0-0-0=1  
RA/RM0465 RISKI   Riku Olavi   FIN FIN02 1-0-3-0=4 4-0-6-0=10  
new KALLMAN   Benjamin   FIN FIN25 0-0-0-1=1    
new NISSILÄ Urho FIN FIN10 0-0-0-2=2  
new CARRILLO Daniel José Montilla VEN FIN10 0-0-0-1=1  
U0011 UDOH Aniekpeno Christopher NIG FIN10 0-0-0-3=3 0-0-2-3=5  
new UZOCHOKWU Henry NIG FIN10 0-0-0-2=2  
RA/RM0159 RANGEL Lucas Nunes Gonçalves BRA FIN10 0-0-0-4=4 0-0-3-4=7  
new DIOGO TOMAS FIN FIN10 0-0-0-1=1  
new SEBBAN Jordan FRA FIN10 0-0-0-1=1  
I0059 IKAUNIEKS   Jānis    LAT FIN10 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2 NC
new DONGOU TSAFACK Jean-Marie CAM FIN24 0-0-0-3=3  
KA/KM0317 KAUFMANN   Lucas Paz   BRA FIN24 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2  
FRANCE
       
FRA32 LILLE OSC                
E1 GS FRG31 - VfL Wolfsburg-Fußball  
  H  
  A  
  GS AUS03 - FC Salzburg  
  A  
  H  
  GS SPA16 - Sevilla FC  
  H  
  A                
FRA17 PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC              
E1 GS BEL06 - Club Brugge KV  
  A  
  H  
  GS ENG14 - Manchester City FC  
  H  
  A  
  GS FRG36 - Rasen Ballsport Leipzig  
  H  
  A                
FRA09 AS MONACO FC                
E1 Q3 CZR03 - AC Sparta Praha  
  A 2-0 Tchouaméni, Volland  
  H 3-1 Martins, Golovin, Diop  
  Q4 UKR06 - FK Shakhtar Donetsk  
  H 0-1  
  A    2-2 * Ben Yedder (2)  
E3 GS AUS11 - SK Sturm Graz  
  H  
  A  
  GS SPA13 - Real Sociedad de Fútbol San Sebastián  
  A  
  H  
  GS HOL16 - PSV Eindhoven  
  A  
  H                
 
FRA14 OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS              
E3 GS SCO07 - Rangers FC Glasgow  
  A  
  H  
  GS DEN09 - Brřndby IF  
  H  
  A  
  GS CZR03 - AC Sparta Praha  
  A  
  H                
FRA15 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE              
E3 GS RUS03 - FK Lokomotiv Moskva  
  A  
  H  
  GS TUR09 - Galatasaray SK İstanbul  
  H  
  A  
  GS ITA09 - SS Lazio Roma  
  A  
  H                
 
FRA27 STADE RENNAIS FC                
E4 Q4 NOR15 - Rosenborg BK Trondheim  
  H 2-0 Aguerd, Guirassy  
  A 3-1 Del Castillo, Aguerd, Abline  
  GS ENG24 - Tottenham Hotspur FC London  
  H  
  A  
  GS HOL23 - SBV Vitesse Arnhem  
  A  
  H  
  GS SLO14 - NŠ Mura Murska Sobota  
  A  
  H                
T0156 TCHOUAMÉNI   Aurélien   FRA FRA09 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-1-0=2 NC
V0584 VOLLAND Kevin FRG FRA09 1-0-0-0=1 3-0-0-0=3 NC
new MARTINS Gelson Dany Batalha CAV FRA09 1-0-0-0=1  
GN/GZ0053 GOLOVIN Aleksandr RUS FRA09 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-2-0=3 NC
new DIOP Sofiane FRA FRA09 1-0-0-0=1  
BA/BM0524 BEN YEDDER   Wissam   FRA FRA09 2-0-0-0=2 14-0-10-0=24 NC
new AGUERD Nayef MOR FRA27 0-0-0-2=2  
GN/GZ0385 GUIRASSY Sehrou FRA FRA27 0-0-0-1=1 2-0-2-1=5  
new DEL CASTILLO Romain FRA FRA27 0-0-0-1=1  
new ABLINE   Matthis   FRA FRA27 0-0-0-1=1    
F.R.GERMANY
 
FRG03 FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN              
E1 GS SPA03 - FC Barcelona  
  A  
  H  
  GS UKR02 - FK Dynamo Kyiv  
  H  
  A  
  GS POR04 - Sport Lisboa e Benfica  
  A  
  H                
FRG36 RASEN BALLSPORT LEIPZIG              
E1 GS ENG14 - Manchester City FC  
  A  
  H  
  GS BEL06 - Club Brugge KV  
  H  
  A  
  GS FRA17 - Paris Saint-Germain FC  
  A  
  H                
FRG05 BV BORUSSIA 09 DORTMUND              
E1 GS TUR04 - Beşiktaş JK İstanbul  
  A  
  H  
  GS POR15 - Sporting CP Lisboa  
  H  
  A  
  GS HOL02 - AFC Ajax Amsterdam  
  A  
  H                
   
FRG31 VfL WOLFSBURG-FUßBALL              
E1 GS FRA32 - Lille OSC  
  A  
  H  
  GS SPA16 - Sevilla FC  
  H  
  A  
  GS AUS03 - FC Salzburg  
  A  
  H                
FRG09 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT FUßBALL              
E3 GS TUR08 - Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul  
  H  
  A  
  GS BEL02 - Royal Antwerp FC  
  A  
  H  
  GS GRE08 - PAE Olympiakos SFP Peiraias  
  H  
  A                
FRG01 BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN FUßBALL              
E3 GS HUN04 - Ferencvárosi TC Budapest  
  H  
  A  
  GS SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  A  
  H  
  GS SPA04 - Real Betis Balompié Sevilla  
  A  
  H                
FRG32 1.FC UNION BERLIN     (GDR15)          
E4 Q4 FIN10 - KuPS Kuopio  
  A 4-0 Awoniyi (2), Kruse, Voglsammer  
  H 0-0  
  GS CZR02 - SK Slavia Praha  
  A  
  H  
  GS ISR03 - MK Maccabi Haifa  
  H  
  A  
  GS HOL08 - Feyenoord Rotterdam  
  A  
  H                
AN/AZ0459 AWONIYI   Taiwo Michael   NIG FRG32 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-1-2=3 NC
KN/KZ0531 KRUSE Max FRG FRG32 0-0-0-1=1 2-0-0-1=3 NC
new VOGLSAMMER   Andreas   FRG FRG32 0-0-0-1=1    
GEORGIA
GEO01 SK DINAMO TBILISI     (USR07)          
E1 Q1 AZE03 - Neftçi PFK Bakı  
  H 1-2 Marušić  
  A 1-2 Radin  
E4 Q2 ISR03 - MK Maccabi Haifa  
  H 1-2 Papava  
  A 1-5 Osei            
 
GEO13 SK GAGRA TBILISI                
E4 Q1 MON06 - FK Sutjeska Nikšić  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-1 Makatsaria            
 
GEO02 SK DINAMO BATUMI                
E4 Q1 RSM10 - SP Tre Penne Cittŕ di San Marino  
  H 4-0 Pantsulaia, Mamuchashvili, Jighauri, Zaria  
  A 3-0 Sanogo, Mandzhgaladze, Flamarion  
  Q2 BLS09 - FK BATE Barysaw  
  H 0-1  
  A 4-1 Mamuchashvili, Flamarion, Azarovi, Pantsulaia  
  Q3 TUR24 - Sivasspor Kulübü  
  H 1-2 Mamuchashvili  
  A   1-1 * Pantsulaia            
 
GEO14 SK DILA GORI                
E4 Q1 SLK11 - MŠK Žilina  
  A 1-5 Nemsadze  
  H 2-1 Camara, Wanderson          
 
new MARUŠIĆ   Zoran   SER GEO01 1-0-0-0=1    
new RADIN Milan SER GEO01 1-0-0-0=1  
new PAPAVA Giorgi GEO GEO01 0-0-0-1=1  
new OSEI   Barnes   GHA GEO01 0-0-0-1=1    
new MAKATSARIA   Tamaz   GEO GEO13 0-0-0-1=1    
new PANTSULAIA Giorgi GEO GEO02 0-0-0-3=3  
new MAMUCHSHVILI Vladimer GEO GEO02 0-0-0-3=3  
J294 JIGHAURI Jambul GEO GEO02 0-0-0-1=1 1-0-3-1=5 NC
Z0095 ZARIA Giorgi GEO GEO02 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2 NC
new SANOGO Vamara FRA GEO02 0-0-0-1=1  
new MANDZHGALADZE Giuli GEO GEO02 0-0-0-1=1  
new FLAMARION Jovino Filho BRA GEO02 0-0-0-2=2  
new AZAROVI   Irakli   GEO GEO02 0-0-0-1=1    
new NEMSADZE Andro GEO GEO14 0-0-0-1=1  
new CAMARA Ousmane GUI GEO14 0-0-0-1=1  
new WANDERSON   Henrique do Nascimento Silva BRA GEO14 0-0-0-1=1    
GIBRALTAR
GIB01 LINCOLN RED IMPS FC GIBRALTAR              
E1 Q1 LUX05 - CS Fola Esch/Alzette  
  A 2-2 Carralero, Britto  
  H 5-0 De Barr (2), Walker (2), Ronan  
  Q2 ROM25 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj  
  H 1-2 Marco Rosa  
  A 0-2  
E3 Q3 SLK03 - ŠK Slovan Bratislava  
  H 1-3 Walker  
  A 1-1 Kike Gómez  
E4 Q4 LAT14 - Rīga FC  
  A 1-1 Carralero  
  H    3-1 * Walker, Chipolina, Ronan  
  GS GRE12 - PAOK Thessaloniki  
  H  
  A  
  GS DEN16 - FC Křbenhavn  
  A  
  H  
  GS SLK03 - ŠK Slovan Bratislava  
  A  
  H                
GIB02 EUROPA FC GIBRALTAR              
E4 Q1 LIT16 - Kauno Žalgiris  
  H 0-0  
  A 0-2              
GIB03 SAINT-JOSEPH’S FC GIBRALTAR              
E4 Q1 EST05 - Tallinna FCI Levadia  
  A 1-3 Pecci Macias  
  H 1-1 Juanfri            
GIB04 MONS CALPE SPORTS CLUB GIBRALTAR   (1)          
E4 Q1 AND03 - FC Santa Coloma  
  H 1-1 Hernández  
  A 0-4              
new CARRALERO   Fernando Miguel García SPA GIB01 1-0-0-1=2    
new BRITTO Ethan GIB GIB01 1-0-0-0=1  
DA/DM0219 DE BARR André Tiay GIB GIB01 2-0-0-0=2 2-0-1-0=3 NC
W0040 WALKER Liam GIB GIB01 2-0-1-1=4 3-0-2-1=6  
new RONAN Kian GIB GIB01 1-0-0-1=2  
new MARCO ROSA Blanco SPA GIB01 1-0-0-0=1  
KA/KM0512 KIKE GÓMEZ Enrique Bernal SPA GIB01 0-0-1-0=1 1-0-1-0=2 NC
new CHIPOLINA   Roy   GIB GIB01 0-0-0-1=1    
new PECCI MACIAS Cristian SPA GIB03 0-0-0-1=1  
J0582 JUANFRI   Juan Francisco García Peńa SPA GIB03 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-2=1=3  
new HERNÁNDEZ   Aritz Durán   SPA GIB04 0-0-0-1=1    
GREECE
GRE08 PAE OLYMPIAKOS SFP PEIRAIAS              
E1 Q2 AZE03 - Neftçi PFK Bakı  
  H 1-0 Camara  
  A 1-0 Masouras  
  Q3 BUL23 - PFK Ludogorest 1945 Razgrad  
  H 1-1 Camara  
  A    2-2 & M'Vila, El Arabi  
E3 Q4 SLK03 - ŠK Slovan Bratislava  
  H 3-0 Camara, Cissé, Bozhikov (o.g.)  
  A 2-2 El Arabi, Onyekuru  
  GS BEL02 - Royal Antwerp FC  
  H  
  A  
  GS TUR08 - Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul  
  A  
  H  
  GS FRG09 - Eintracht Frankfurt Fußball  
  A  
  H                
GRE12 PAOK THESSALONIKI                
E4 Q3 IRL02 - Bohemians FC Dublin  
  A 1-2 Nélson Oliveira  
  H 2-0 Schwab, Biseswar  
  Q4 CRO06 - HNK Rijeka  
  H 1-1 Galešić (o.g.)  
  A 2-0 El Kaddouri, Murg  
  GS GIB01 - Lincoln Red Imps FC Gibraltar  
  A  
  H  
  GS SLK03 - ŠK Slovan Bratislava  
  H  
  A  
  GS DEN16 - FC Křbenhavn  
  A  
  H                
GRE02 AS ARIS THESSALONIKI              
E4 Q2 KAZ12 - FK Astana Nur-Sultan  
  A 0-2  
  H   2-1 * Manos, Lucas Sasha          
GRE01 AEK ATHINA                
E4 Q2 BOS16 - FK Velež Mostar  
  A 1-2 Ansarifard  
  H     1-0 & Mantalos            
CA/CM0082 CAMARA   Mohamed Mady   GUI GRE08 2-0-1-0=3 3-0-1-0=4  
MA/MM0556 MASOURAS Yeorgios GRE GRE08 1-0-0-0=1 2-0-2-0=4  
MN/MZ0401 M'VILA Yann Gérard FRA GRE08 1-0-0-0=1 2-0-2-0=4  
E0119 EL ARABI Yousseff MOR GRE08 1-0-1-0=2 7-0-6-0=13  
CA/CM0579 CISSÉ Pape Abou SEN GRE08 0-0-1-0=1 0-0-3-0=3  
o.g. BOZHIKOV Vasil BUL SLK03 GRE08  
new ONYEKURU   Henry Chukwuemeka NIG GRE08 0-0-1-0=1    
N0160 NÉLSON OLIVEIRA Miguel Castro POR GRE12 0-0-0-1=1 1-0-2-1=4 NC
SA/SM0508 SCHWAB Stefan AUS GRE12 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-7-1=8  
BA/BM0819 BISEWAR Diego Marvin HOL GRE12 0-0-0-1=1 2-0-0-1=3  
o.g. GALEŠIĆ Niko CRO CRO06 GRE12  
E0126 EL KADDOURI Omar MOR GRE12 0-0-0-1=1 2-0-2-1=5  
MN/MZ0336 MURG   Thomas   AUS GRE12 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-3-1=4  
new MANOS Dimitrios GRE GRE02 0-0-01=1  
L0698 LUCAS SASHA   Pacheco Affini   BRA GRE02 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-3-1=4 NC
AN/AZ0167 ANSARIFARD Karim IRN GRE01 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-3-1=4  
MA/MM0301 MANTALOS   Petros   GRE GRE01 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2  
NETHERLANDS
HOL02 AFC AJAX AMSTERDAM              
E1 GS POR15 - Sporting CP Lisboa  
  A  
  H  
  GS TUR04 - Beşiktaş JK İstanbul  
  H  
  A  
  GS FRG05 - BV Borussia 09 Dortmund  
  H  
  A                
HOL16  PSV EINDHOVEN                
E1 Q2 TUR09 - Galatasaray SK İstanbul  
  H 5-1 Zahavi (3), Götze (2)  
  A 2-1 Madueke, van Ginkel  
  Q3 DEN30 - FC Midtjylland Herning  
  H 3-0 Madueke, Götze, Gakpo  
  A 1-0 Bruma  
  Q4 POR04 - Sport Lisboa e Benfica  
  A 1-2 Gakpo  
  H 0-0  
E3 GS SPA13 - Real Sociedad de Fútbol San Sebastián  
  H  
  A  
  GS AUS11 - SK Sturm Graz  
  A  
  H  
  GS FRA09 - AS Monaco FC  
  H  
  A                
     
HOL04 AZ ALKMAAR                
E3 Q4 SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-1 Abdoukhlal, Starfelt (o.g.)  
E4 GS DEN24 - FC Randers  
  A  
  H  
  GS CZR07 - FK Jablonec  
  H  
  A  
  GS ROM25 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj  
  A  
  H                
HOL23 SBV VITESSE ARNHEM              
E4 Q3 IRL10 - Dundalk FC  
  H 2-2 Bero, Openda  
  A 2-1 Bero, Gboho  
  Q4 BEL01 - RSC Anderlecht Bruxelles  
  A 3-3 Dasa, Baden Frederiksen, Tannane  
  H 2-1 Wittek (2)  
  GS SLO14 - NŠ Mura Murska Sobota  
  A  
  H  
  GS FRA27 - Stade Rennais FC  
  H  
  A  
  GS ENG24 - Tottenham Hotspur FC London  
  H  
  A                
HOL08 FEYENOORD ROTTERDAM              
E4 Q2 KOS03 - KF Drita Gijlani  
  A 0-0  
  H 3-2 Til (3)  
  Q3 SWI08 - FC Luzern  
  A 3-0 Til (2), Sinisterra  
  H 3-0 Jahanbakhsh, Sinisterra  
  Q4 SWE06 - IF Elfsborg Borĺs  
  H 5-0 Sinisterra (3), Jahanbakhsh, Linssen  
  A 1-3 Toornstra  
  GS ISR03 - MK Maccabi Haifa  
  A  
  H  
  GS CZR02 - SK Slavia Praha  
  H  
  A  
  GS FRG32 - 1.FC Union Berlin  
  H  
  A                
Z0026 ZAHAVI   Eran   ISR HOL16 3-0-0-0=3 19-0-10-0=29  
GN/GZ0143 GÖTZE Mario FRG HOL16 3-0-0-0=3 15-0-3-0=18  
MA/MM0055 MADUEKE Chukwunonso "Noni" Tristan ENG HOL16 2-0-0-0=12 2-0-1-0=3  
V0148 VAN GILNKEL Marco HOL HOL16 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-3-0=4 NC
GA/GM0042 GAKPO Cody Mathčs HOL HOL16 2-0-0-0=2 2-0-5-0=7  
BN/BZ0484 BRUMA   Armindo Tué Na Bangna GBI HOL16 1-0-0-0=1 3-0-5-0=8  
new ABOUKHLAL Zakaria MOR HOL04 0-0-1-0=1  
o.g. STARFELT   Carl Anders Theodor  SWE SCO03 HOL04    
BA/BM0681 BERO Matúš SLK HOL23 0-0-0-2=2 2-0-0-2=4  
O0227 OPENDA Loďs BEL HOL23 0-0-0-1=1 1-0-0-1=2 NC
new GBOHO Gnantin Yann CIV HOL23 0-0-0-1=1  
DA/DM0154 DASA Elazar ISR HOL23 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2 NC
new BADEN FREDERIKSEN Nikolai DEN HOL23 0-0-0-1=1  
T0076 TANNANE Oussama MOR HOL23 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2 NC
new WITTEK   Maximilian   FRG HOL23 0-0-0-2=2    
T0358 TIL Guus Berend HOL HOL08 0-0-0-5=5 0-0-1-5=6 NC
SA/SM0912 SINISTERRA Luis Fernando Lucumi COL HOL08 0-0-0-5=5 0-0-2-5=7  
J0033 JAHANBAKHSH Alireza IRN HOL08 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-1-2=3 NC
L0510 LINSSEN Bryan HOL HOL08 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-4-1=5 NC
T0482 TOORNSTRA   Jens   HOL HOL08 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-5-1=6  
HUNGARY
 
HUN04 FERENCVÁROSI TC BUDAPEST              
E1 Q1 KOS02 - KF Prishtina  
  H 3-0 Nguen, Mmaee, Blažič  
  A 3-1 Uzuni (3)  
  Q2 LIT02 - Vilniaus Žalgiris  
  H 2-0 Uzuni, Nguen  
  A 3-1 Mmaee (2), Mak  
  Q3 CZR02 - SK Slavia Praha  
  H 2-0 Kacharaba (o.g.), Kharatin  
  A 0-1  
  Q4 SWI14 - BSC Young Boys Bern  
  A 2-3 Boli (2)  
  H 2-3 Wingo, Mmaee  
E3 GS FRG01 - Bayer 04 Leverkusen Fußball  
  A  
  H  
  GS SPA04 - Real Betis Balompié Sevilla  
  H  
  A  
  GS SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  A  
  H                
HUN15 ÚJPEST FC BUDAPEST              
E4 Q2 LIE02 - FC Vaduz  
  H 2-1 Stieber, Junior Tallo  
  A 3-1 Junior Tallo, Beridze, Onovo  
  Q3 SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  H 1-2 Croizet  
  A 0-4              
 
HUN25 PUSKÁS FERENC LABDARUGÓ AKADÉMIA FELCSÚT              
E4 Q1 FIN25 - FC Inter Turku  
  A 1-1 Plšek  
  H 2-0 Annan, van Nieff  
  Q2 LAT15 - FK Rīgas FS  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-2              
HUN09 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC SZÉKESFEHÉRVÁR              
E4 Q1 ARM01 - Ararat FA Yerevan  
  H 1-1 Heister  
  A 0-2              
N0234 NGUEN   Tokmac Chol   NOR HUN04 2-0-0-0=2 9-0-1-0=10  
new MMAEE Ryan Nwambeben Kabir BEL HUN04 4-0-0-0=4  
MA/MM0148 MAK Róbert SLK HUN04 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-16-0=17 NC
new BLAŽIČ Miha SLO HUN04 1-0-0-0=1  
U0095 UZUNI Myrto ALB HUN04 4-0-0-0=4 7-0-1-0=8  
o.g. KARACHABA Taras UKR CZR02 HUN04  
KA/KM0465 KHARATIN Ihor UKR HUN04 1-0-0-0=1 4-0-1-0=5  
BN/BZ0091 BOLI Bi Sylvestre Franck Fortune CIV HUN04 2-0-0-0=2 5-0-1-0=6  
new WINGO   Henry   USA HUN04 1-0-0-0=1    
new STIEBER Zoltán HUN HUN15 0-0-0-1=1  
new JUNIOR TALLO Gadji Celi Carmel  CIV HUN15 0-0-0-2=2  
BA/BM0649 BERIDZE Giorgi GEO HUN15 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-2-1=3 NC
new ONOVO Chukwuebuka Vincent NIG HUN15 0-0-0-1=1  
new CROIZET   Yohan   FRA HUN15 0-0-0-1=1    
new PLŠEK Jakub CZR HUN25 0-0-0-1=1  
new ANNAN Anthony GHA HUN25 0-0-0-1=1  
new VAN NIEFF   Yoell   HOL HUN25 0-0-0-1=1    
HA/HM0380 HEISTER   Marcel   FRG HUN09 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2 NC
ICELAND
ICE09  K VALUR REYKJAVĺK                
E1 Q1 CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  A 2-3 K.F.Sigurđsson, A.Adolphsson  
  H 0-2  
E4 Q2 NOR01 - FK Bodř- Glimt  
  H 0-3  
  A 0-3              
 
ICE01 FH HAFNARFJÖRĐUR                
E4 Q1 IRL17 - Sligo Rovers FC  
  H 1-0 Lennon  
  A 2-1 Lennon (2)  
  Q2 NOR15 - Rosenborg BK Trondheim  
  H 0-2  
  A 1-4 G.Ţórisson            
ICE16 UMF STJARNAN GARĐABĆR              
E4 Q1 IRL02 - Bohemian FC Dublin  
  H 1-1 E.Atlason  
  A 0-3              
ICE14 UBK BREIĐABLIK KÓPAVOGUR              
E4 Q1 LUX20 - Racing FC Union Luxembourg  
  A 3-2 G.Eyjólsson, T.Mikkelsen, Muminović  
  H 2-0 J.D.Svanthorsson, A.Vilhjalmsson  
  Q2 AUS02 - FK Austria Wien  
  A 1-1 A.H.Sigurđarson  
  H 2-1 K.Steindórsson, A.Vilhjalmsson  
  Q3 SCO01 - Aberdeen FC  
  H 2-3 G.Eyjólsson, A.Vilhjalmsson  
  A 1-2 G.Eyjólsson            
SA/SM0824 SIGURĐSSON   Kristinn Freyr   ICE ICE09 1-0-0-0=1 2-0-0-0=2  
AA/AM0117 ADOLPHSSON   Andri   ICE ICE09 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-1-0=2  
L0359 LENNON Steven SCO ICE01 0-0-0-3=3 2-0-3-3=8  
new ŢORISSON   Guđmann   ICE ICE01 0-0-0-1=1    
AN/AZ0415 ATLASON   Emil   ICE ICE16 0-0-0-1=1 1-0-1-1=3 NC
new EYJÓLFSSON Gisli ICE ICE14 0-0-0-3=3  
MA/MM1134 MIKKELSEN Thomas DEN ICE14 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2  
new MUMINOVIĆ Damir SER ICE14 0-0-0-1=1  
new SVANTHORSSON Jason Dali ICE ICE14 0-0-0-1=1  
new VILHJALMSSON Arni ICE ICE14 0-0-0-3=3  
new SIGURĐARSON Alexander Helgi ICE ICE14 0-0-0-1=1  
SN/SZ0296 STEINDÓRSSON   Kristinn   ICE ICE14 0-0-0-1=1 1-0-0-1=2  
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
IRL15 SHAMROCK ROVERS FC DUBLIN              
E1 Q1 SLK03 - ŠK Slovan Bratislava  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-1 Burke, Towell  
E4 Q3 ALB10 - KS Teuta Durrës  
  H 1-0 Emakhu  
  A 2-0 Gaffney (2)  
  Q4 EST03 - FC Flora Tallinn  
  A 2-4 Burke, Scales  
  H 0-1              
IRL10 DUNDALK FC                
E4 Q1 WAL13 - Newtown AFC  
  H 4-0 Duffy, McMillan, Patching, Han  
  A 1-0 Duffy  
  Q2 EST05 - Tallinna FCI Levadia  
  H 2-2 Patching, McMillan  
  A 2-1 McMillan, Patching  
  Q3 HOL23 - SBV Vitesse Arnhem  
  A 2-2 McEleney (2)  
  H 1-2 Hoban            
 
IRL02 BOHEMIAN FC DUBLIN              
E4 Q1 ICE16 - UMF Stjarnan Garđabćr  
  A 1-1 T.Wilson  
  H 3-0 Kelly (2), Burt  
  Q2 LUX04 - F91 Dudelange  
  A 1-0 Tierney  
  H 3-0 Cornwall, Kelly (2)  
  Q3 GRE12 - PAOK Thessaloniki  
  H 2-1 Coote (2)  
  A 0-2              
IRL17 SLIGO ROVERS FC                
E4 Q1 ICE01 - FH Hafnarfjörđur  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-2 Kenny            
BN/BZ0633 BURKE   Graham Dylan   IRL IRL15 1-0-0-1=2 1-0-4-1=6  
T0556 TOWELL Richard IRL IRL15 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-2-0=3 NC
new EMAKHU Aidomo IRL IRL15 0-0-0-1=1  
new GAFFNEY Rory IRL IRL15 0-0-0-2=2  
new SCALES   Liam   IRL IRL15 0-0-0-1=1    
DN/DZ0229 DUFFY Michael NIR IRL10 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-4-2=6  
MA/MM0834 McMILLAN David IRL IRL10 0-0-0-3=3 7-0-4-3=14  
new PATCHING William ENG IRL10 0-0-0-3=3  
new HAN Jeong-uh KOR IRL10 0-0-0-1=1  
MA/MM0767 McELENEY Patrick IRL IRL10 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-1-2=3 NC
HN/HZ0005 HOBAN   Patrick   IRL IRL10 0-0-0-1=1 1-0-3-1=5  
new WILSON Tyreke IRL IRL02 0-0-0-1=1  
new KELLY Georgie IRL IRL02 0-0-0-4=4  
new BURT Liam SCO IRL02 0-0-0-1=1  
new TIERNEY Ross IRL IRL02 0-0-0-1=1  
new CORNWALL Robert IRL IRL02 0-0-0-1=1  
new COOTE   Alistair   SCO IRL02 0-0-0-2=2    
new KENNY   Johnny   IRL IRL17 0-0-0-1=1    
ISRAEL
 
ISR03 MK MACCABI HAIFA                
E1 Q1 KAZ02 - FK Kayrat Almaty  
  H 1-1 Atzili  
  A 0-2  
E4 Q2 GEO01 - SK Dinamo Tbilisi  
  A 2-1 Atzili, David  
  H 5-1 Levi, Sporkslede (o.g.), Atzili, Ashkenazi (2)  
  Q3 FAE03 - HB Tórshavn  
  H 7-2 David (2), Haziza, Gershon, Sahar, Atzili, Ashkenazi  
  A 0-1  
  Q4 AZE03 - Neftçi PFK Bakı  
  A 3-3 Atzili, Chery (2)  
  H 4-0 Menahem, Atzili, Haziza, Abu Fani  
  GS HOL08 - Feyenoord Rotterdam  
  H  
  A  
  GS FRG32 - 1.FC Union Berlin  
  A  
  H  
  GS CZR02 - SK Slavia Praha  
  H  
  A                
ISR04 MK MACCABI TEL AVIV              
E4 Q2 MON06 - FK Sutjeska Nikšić  
  A 0-0  
  H 3-1 Khalaila (2), Almog   
  Q3 SLK07 - FC Spartak Trnava  
  A 0-0  
  H 1-0 Hozez  
  Q4 KAZ08 - FK Shakhtyor Qaragandy  
  A 2-1 Rikan, Shamir  
  H 2-0 Machmias, Glazer  
  GS ARM13 - Alashkert FA Yerevan  
  H  
  A  
  GS AUS08 - LASK Linz  
  A  
  H  
  GS FIN02 - HJK Helsinki  
  A  
  H                
ISR12 MS ASHDOD                
E4 Q2 AZE04 - Qarabağ FK Ağdam Bakı  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-1              
ISR05 MK HAPOEL BE’ER SHEVA              
E4 Q2 BUL24 - FK Arda Kardzhali  
  A 2-0 Bareiro, Micha  
  H 4-0 Acolatse, Safouri, Ansah, Hatuel  
  Q3 POL15 - WKS Śląsk Wrocław SA  
  A 1-2 Bareiro  
  H 4-0 Ansah (2), Safouri, Shviro  
  Q4 CYP03 - Anortosis Ammochostos  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-3 Shechter            
AN/AZ0419 ATZILI   Omer   ISR ISR03 1-0-0-5=6 1-0-11-5=17 NC
new DAVID Din ISR ISR03 0-0-0-3=3  
new LEVI Maor ISR ISR03 0-0-0-1=1  
o.g. SPORKSLEDE Fabian Michel HOL GEO01 ISR03  
AN/AZ0360 ASHKENAZI Yuval ISR ISR03 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-6-3=9  
new HAZIZA Dolev ISR ISR03 0-0-0-1=1  
new GERSHON Rami ISR ISR03 0-0-0-1=1  
SA/SM0065 SAHAR Ben ISR ISR03 0-0-0-1=1 5-0-2-1=8 NC
CA/CM0426 CHERY Tjarron HOL ISR03 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-3-2=5  
new MENAHEM Sun ISR ISR03 0-0-0-1=1  
AA/AM0055 ABU FANI   Mohammad   ISR ISR03 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2  
new KHALAILA Osama ISR ISR04 0-0-0-2=2  
new ALMOG Eylon Haim ISR ISR04 0-0-0-1=1  
new HOZEZ Matan ISR ISR04 0-0-0-1=1  
RA/RM0435 RIKAN Avraham ISR ISR04 0-0-0-1=1 1-0-2-1=4  
SA/SM0692 SHAMIR Eden ISR ISR04 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-2-1=3 NC
new NACHMIAS Idan ISR ISR04 0-0-0-1=1  
new GLAZER   Dan Leon   ISR ISR04 0-0-0-1=1    
new BAREIRO Lucas Mariano ARG ISR05 0-0-0-2=2  
MA/MM1043 MICHA Dor ISR ISR05 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-5-1=6 NC
AA/AM0066 ACOLATSE Elton-Ofoi ISR ISR05 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-5-1=6  
SA/SM0054 SAFOURI Ramzi ISR ISR05 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-1-2=3  
new ANSAH Eugene GHA ISR05 0-0-0-3=3  
HA/HM0297 HATUEL Rotem ISR ISR05 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2  
SA/SM0778 SHVIRO Itamar ISR ISR05 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2  
SA/SM0719 SHECHTER   Itay   ISR ISR05 0-0-0-1=1 2-0-5-1=8 NC
ITALY
ITA07 FC INTERNAZIONALE MILANO              
E1 GS SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  H  
  A  
  GS UKR06 - FK Shakhtar Donetsk  
  A  
  H  
  GS MOL04 - FC Sheriff Tiraspol  
  H  
  A                
 
ITA10 AC MILAN                
E1 GS ENG12 - Liverpool FC  
  A  
  H  
  GS SPA02 - Club Atlético de Madrid  
  H  
  A  
  GS POR11 - FC Porto  
  A  
  H                
ITA01 ATALANTA BC BERGAMO              
E1 GS SPA25 - Villarreal CF  
  A  
  H  
  GS SWI14 - BSC Young Boys Bern  
  H  
  A  
  GS ENG15 - Manchester United FC  
  A  
  H                
         
ITA08 FC JUVENTUS TORINO              
E1 GS SWE13 - Malmö FF  
  A  
  H  
  GS ENG05 - Chelsea FC London  
  H  
  A  
  GS RUS08 - FK Zenit Sank-Peterburg  
  A  
  H                
ITA11 SSC NAPOLI                
E3 GS ENG11 - Leicester City FC  
  A  
  H  
  GS RUS04 - FK Spartak Moskva  
  H  
  A  
  GS POL08 - Legia Warsazawa SA  
  H  
  A                
ITA09 SS LAZIO ROMA                
E3 GS TUR09 - Galatasaray SK İstanbul  
  A  
  H  
  GS RUS03 - FK Lokomotiv Moskva  
  H  
  A  
  GS FRA15 - Olympique de Marseille  
  H  
  A                
ITA14 AS ROMA                
E4 Q4 TUR16 - Trabzonspor Kulübü  
  A 2-1 L.Pellegrini, Shomurodov  
  H 3-0 Cristante, Zaniolo, El Shaarawy  
  GS BUL06 - PFK CSKA Sofia  
  H  
  A  
  GS UKR15 - FK Zorya Luhansk  
  A  
  H  
  GS NOR01 - FK Bodř- Glimt  
  A  
  H                
PA/PM0417 PELLEGRINI   Lorenzo   ITA ITA14 0-0-0-1=1 1-0-4-1=6  
new SHOMURODOV Eldor UZB ITA14 0-0-0-1=1  
CN/CZ0226 CRISTANTE Bryan ITA ITA14 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-4-1=5  
Z0075 ZANIOLO Nicolň ITA ITA14 0-0-0-1=1 2-0-2-1=5  
E0130 EL SHAARAWY   Stephan Kareem   ITA ITA14 0-0-0-1=1 6-0-5-1=12  
KAZAKHSTAN
KAZ02 FK QAYRAT ALMATY                
E1 Q1 ISR03 - MK Maccabi Haifa  
  A 1-1 Alip  
  H 2-0 Vágner Love, Əbiken  
  Q2 SER01 - FK Crvena zvezda Beograd  
  H 2-1 Kanté, Bagnack Mouegni  
  A 0-5  
E3 Q3 ARM13 - Alashkert FA Yerevan  
  H 0-0  
  A   2-3 * Əbiken, Shushenachev  
E4 Q4 LUX05 - CS Fola Esch/Alzette  
  A 4-1 Shushenachev, Vágner Love (2), Ricardo Alves  
  H 3-1 Shushenachev (2), Vágner Love  
  GS CYP11 - AS Omonoia Lefkosia  
  H  
  A  
  GS SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  A  
  H  
  GS AZE04 - Qarabağ FK Ağdam Bakı  
  A  
  H                
KAZ06 FK TOBYL QOSTANAY                
E4 Q2 CRO06 - HNK Hajduk Split  
  A 0-2  
  H   4-1 * Jovančić, Sergeyev (2), Taghybergen  
  Q3 SLK11 - MŠK Žilina  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-5              
KAZ12 FK ASTANA NUR-SULTAN              
E4 Q2 GRE02 - AS Aris Thessaloniki  
  H 2-0 Tomasov (2)  
  A   1-2 * Bitri  
  Q3 FIN10 - KuPS Kuopio  
  A 1-1 Bitri  
  H 3-4 Barseghyan (2), Aymbetov          
KAZ08 FK SHAKHTYOR QARAGHANDY              
E4 Q2 ROM21 - FC FCSB Bucureşti  
  A 0-1  
  H     2-1 % Gabışev, Təttibayev  
  Q3 UKR19 - FK Kolos Kovalivka  
  A 0-0  
  H     0-0 %  
  Q4 ISR04 - MK Maccabi Tel Aviv  
  H 1-2 Umayev  
  A 0-2              
KA/KM0158 KANTÉ   José Martínez   GUI KAZ02 1-0-0-0=1 3-0-2-0=5 NC
new BAGNACK MOUEGNI Macky Frank CAM KAZ02 1-0-0-0=1  
new ALIP Nuraly KAZ KAZ02 1-0-0-0=1  
V00015 VÁGNER LOVE Silva de Souza BRA KAZ02 1-0-0-3=4 12-0-27-3=42  
new ƏBIKEN Aybol Yerbolatuly KAZ KAZ02 1-0-1-0=2  
new SHUSHENACHEV Artur KAZ KAZ02 0-0-1-3=4  
new RICARDO ALVES   Coelho da Silva   POR KAZ02 0-0-0-1=1    
J0544 JOVANČIĆ Dušan SER KAZ06 0-0-0-1=1 1-0-0-1=2 NC
new SERGEYEV Igor UZB KAZ06 0-0-0-2=2  
T0019 TAGHYBERGEN   Asqat   KAZ KAZ06 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2 NC
T0441 TOMASOV Marin CRO KAZ12 0-0-0-2=2 1-0-14-2=17  
new BITRI Eneo ALB KAZ12 0-0-0-2=2  
BA/BM0307 BARSEGHYAN Tigran ARM KAZ12 0-0-0-2=2 1-0-1-2=4 NC
new AYMBETOV   Abat   KAZ KAZ12 0-0-0-1=1    
new GABIŞEV Mixail KAZ KAZ08 0-0-0-1=1  
new TƏTTIBAYEV Aýdos KAZ KAZ08 0-0-0-1=1  
new UMAYEV   Idris   RUS KAZ08 0-0-0-1=1    
KOSOVO
KOS02 KF PRISHTINA                
E1 PR/SF RSM01 - SS Folgore/Falciano Serravalle  
  N 2-0 Krasniqi, Hoti  
  F AND10 - Inter Club d'Escaldes  
  N 2-0 Krasniqi (2)  
  Q1 HUN04 - Ferencvárosi TC Budapest  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-3 Hoti  
E4 Q2 WAL26 - Connah's Quay Nomads FC  
  H 4-1 Bekteshi, Otto John (2), Krasniqi  
  A 2-4 Krasniqi (2)  
  Q3 NOR01 - FK Bodř- Glimt  
  H 2-1 Otto John, Lode (o.g.)  
  A 0-2              
KOS06 KF LLAPI PODUJOVË     (1)          
E4 Q1 MAC17 - KF Shkupi  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-1 Fazliu            
KOS03 KF DRITA GIJLANI                
E4 Q1 MON12 - FK Dečić Tuzi  
  H 2-1 Ajzeraj, Simonovski  
  A 1-0 Cuculi  
  Q2 HOL08 - Feyenoord Rotterdam  
  H 0-0  
  A 2-3 Simonovski, Fazliu          
new KRASNIQI   Endrit   KOS KOS02 3-0-0-3=6    
HN/HZ0163 HOTI Mendurim KOS KOS02 2-0-0-0=2 3-0-1-0=4 NC
new BEKTESHI Leotrim KOS KOS02 0-0-0-1=1  
new OTTO JOHN John NIG KOS02 0-0-0-3=3  
o.g. LODE   Marius   NOR NOR01 KOS02    
new FAZLIU   Drilon   KOS KOS06 0-0-0-1=1    
new AJZERAJ Almir KOS KOS03 0-0-0-1=1  
SA/SM0882 SIMONOVSKI Marko MAC KOS03 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-3-2=5 NC
CN/CZ0279 CUCULI Ardian MAC KOS03 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2 NC
F0112 FAZLIU   Astrit   KOS KOS03 0-0-0-1=1 1-0-1-1=3 NC
LATVIA
LAT14 RĪGA FC                
E1 Q1 SWE13 - Malmö FF  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-1 Paurević  
E4 Q2 MAC15 - KF Shkëndija '79 Tetovë  
  H 2-0 Wesley, Vakulko  
  A 1-0 Soisalo  
  Q3 MAL04 - Hibernians FC Paola  
  H 0-1  
  A    4-1 * Léo, Paurević, Muritala (2)  
  Q4 GIB01 - Lincoln Red Imps FC Gibraltar  
  H 1-1 Vakulko  
  A    1-3 * Vakulko            
LAT13 FK LIEPĀJA                
E4 Q1 MAC19 - FK Struga Trim-Lum  
  A 1-1 Dôdo  
  H 4-1 Ukpa Effiong, Dôdo (2), Karklins  
  Q2 BUL06 - PFK CSKA Sofia  
  A 0-0  
  H    0-0 &              
LAT15 FK RĪGAS FS                
E4 Q1 FAE03 - KÍ Klaksvík  
  H 2-3 Lipušček, Zjuzins  
  A    4-2 * Lemajić (2), Santana, Sarić  
  Q2 HUN25 - Puskás Ferenc Labdarogó Akadémia Felcsút  
  H 3-0 Lemajić (2), Friesenbichler  
  A 2-0 Lemajić, Santana  
  Q3 BEL09 - KAA Gent  
  A 2-2 Lemajić, Šimkovič  
  H 0-1              
LAT16 VALMIERA FC                
E4 Q1 LIT08 - Marijampolės Sūduva  
  A 1-2 Krollis  
  H 0-0              
PA/PM0277 PAUREVIĆ   Ivan   CRO LAT14 1-0-0-1=2 1-0-2-1=4 NC
new WESLEY Nată Wachholz BRA LAT14 0-0-0-1=1  
new VAKULKO Yuriy UKR LAT14 0-0-0-3=3  
new SOISALO Mikael FIN LAT14 0-0-0-1=1  
new LÉO Jean-Baptiste Philippe Desire FRA LAT14 0-0-0-1=1  
new MURITALA   Yunusa Owolabi   NIG LAT14 0-0-0-2=2    
DN/DZ0022 DÔDO Luiz Paulo Hilário BRA LAT13 0-0-0-3=3 0-0-5-3=8  
new UKPA EFFIONG Hogan NIG LAT13 0-0-0-1=1  
new KARKLINS   Krīss   LAT LAT13 0-0-0-1=1    
new LIPUŠČEK Žiga SLO LAT15 0-0-0-1=1  
new ZJUZINS Artūrs LAT LAT15 0-0-0-1=1  
new LEMAJIĆ Darko SER LAT15 0-0-0-5=5  
new SANTANA Emerson BRA LAT15 0-0-0-3=3  
new SARIĆ Tomislav CRO LAT15 0-0-0-1=1  
L0338 LEMAJIĆ Darko SER LAT15 0-0-0-2=2 0-0-1-2=3  
F0511 FRIESENBICHLER Kevin AUS LAT15 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-3-1=4 NC
SA/SM0872 ŠIMKOVIČ   Tomᚠ  SLK LAT15 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2 NC
new KROLLIS   Raimonds   LAT LAT16 0-0-0-1=1    
LIECHTENSTEIN
LIE02 FC VADUZ                
E4 Q2 HUN15 - Újpest FC Budapest  
  A 1-2 Çiçek  
  H 1-3 Obexer            
new ÇIÇEK   Tunahan   SWI LIE02 0-0-0-1=1    
new OBEXER   Linus Max   SWI LIE02 0-0-0-1=1    
LITHUANIA
LIT02 VILNIAUS ŽALGIRIS     (USR17)          
E1 Q1 NIR12 - Linfield FC Belfast  
  H 3-1 Videmont, Kiš, Sylvestr  
  A 2-1 Mikoliūnas, Onazi  
  Q2 HUN04 - Ferencvárosi TC Budapest  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-3 Diaw  
E3 Q3 SLO14 - NŠ Mura Murska Sobota  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-1  
E4 Q4 NOR01 - FK Bodř- Glimt  
  H 2-2 Kiš, Diaw  
  A 0-1              
LIT17 FK PANEVĖŽYS     (1)          
E4 Q2 SER03 - FK Vojvodina Novi Sad  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-1              
LIT08 MARIJAMPOLĖS SŪDUVA              
E4 Q1 LAT16 - Valmiera FC  
  H 2-1 Gorobsov, Gargalatzidis  
  A 0-0  
  Q2 POL35 - RKS Raków KÓW Chęstochowa SA  
  H 0-0  
  A     0-0 &              
LIT16 KAUNO ŽALGIRIS  (new)              
E4 Q1 GIB02 - Europa FC Gibraltar  
  A 0-0  
  H 2-0 Naah, Pilipaitis  
  Q2 WAL12 - TNS of Oswestry Town and Llansantffraid FC  
  H 0-5  
  A 1-5 Thuíque            
new VIDEMONT   Hugo   FRA LIT02 1-0-0-0=1    
KA/KM0578 KIŠ Tomislav CRO LIT02 1-0-0-1=2 1-0-2-1=4 NC
SN/SZ0691 SYLVESTR Jakub SLK LIT02 1-0-0-0=1 2-0-2-0=4 NC
new MIKOLIŪNAS Saulius LIT LIT02 1-0-0-0=1  
O0197 ONAZI Ogenyi Eddy NIG LIT02 1-0-0-0=1 1-0-3-0=4 NC
new DIAW   El Hadji Pape Djibril SEN LIT02 1-0-0-1=2    
new GOROBSOV Nicolás Martin ARG LIT08 0-0-0-1=1  
new GARGALATZIDIS   Alexandros   GRE LIT08 0-0-0-1=1    
new NAAH Divine GHA LIT16 0-0-0-1=2  
new PILIBAITIS Linas LIT LIT16 0-0-0-1=1  
new THUÍQUE   Michael Dias Santos BRA LIT16 0-0-0-1=1    
LUXEMBOURG
LUX05 CS FOLA ESCH/ALZETTE              
E1 Q1 GIB01 - Lincoln Red Imps FC Gibraltar  
  H 2-2 Bensi, Ahmetxhekaj  
  A 0-5  
E4 Q2 BLS11 - FK Shakhtsyor Salihorsk  
  A 2-1 Omosanya, Mustafić  
  H 1-0 Delgado  
  Q3 NIR12 - Linfield FC Belfast  
  A 2-1 Bensi, Caron  
  H 2-1 Correia Mendes, Parreira  
  Q4 KAZ02 - FK Kayrat Almaty  
  H 1-4 Mustafić  
  A 1-3 Mustafić            
 
LUX04 F 91 DUDELANGE                
E4 Q2 IRL02 - Bohemian FC Dublin  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-3              
LUX06 FC SWIFT HESPERANGE              
E4 Q1 SLO09 - NK Domžale  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-1 Séné            
LUX20 RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG              
E4 Q1 ICE14 - UBK Breiđablik Kópavogur  
  H 2-3 Mabella (2)  
  A 0-2              
BA/BM0572 BENSI   Stefano   LUX LUX05 1-0-0-1=2 1-0-3-1=5  
new AHMETXHEKAJ Denis LUX LUX05 1-0-0-0=1  
new OMOSANYA Michael Qudus Bakare LUX LUX05 0-0-0-1=1  
new MUSTAFIĆ Mirza BOS LUX05 0-0-0-3=3  
new DELGADO Gilson LUX LUX05 0-0-0-1=1  
CA/CM0211 CARON Gauthier FRA LUX05 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-1-1=2 NC
new CORREIA MENDES Bruno POR LUX05 0-0-0-1=1  
new PARREIRA   Rodrigo Miguel Reis POR LUX05 0-0-0-1=1    
new SÉNÉ   Hamidou   SEN LUX06 0-0-0-1=1    
new MABELLA   Yann   CON LUX20 0-0-0-2=2    
MALTA
 
MAL04 HIBERNIANS FC PAOLA              
E1 Q1 EST03 - FC Flora Tallinn  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-3  
E4 Q2 RSM01 - SS Folgore/Falciano Serravalle  
  A 3-1 J.Degabriele, J.Grech (2)  
  H 4-2 J.Degabriele (2), Domoraud, J.Grech  
  Q3 LAT14 - Rīga FC  
  A 1-0 A.Agius  
  H    1-4 * J.Degabriele            
MAL02 GŻIRA UNITED FC                
E4 Q1 AND05 - UE Sant Juliŕ de Lňria  
  A 0-0  
  H     1-1 % Mentz  
  Q2 CRO06 - HNK Rijeka  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-1              
MAL10 BIRKIRKARA FC                
E4 Q1 RSM11 - SP La Fiorita Montegiardino  
  H 1-0 Yannick  
  A 1-1 L.Montebello  
  Q2 SLO12 - NK Olimpija Ljubljana  
  A 0-1  
  H    1-0 & Da Silva Monteiro          
MAL14 MOSTA FC     (1)          
E4 Q1 SLK07 - FC Spartak Trnava  
  H 3-2 Ememe, C.Failla, Nsumoh Johnson  
  A 0-2              
DA/DM0335 DEGABRIELE   Jurgen   MAL MAL04 0-0-0-4=4 0-0-2-4=6  
new GRECH Jake MAL MAL04 0-0-0-3=3  
new DOMORAUD Wilfried FRA MAL04 0-0-0-1=1  
new AGIUS   Andrei   MAL MAL04 0-0-0-1=1    
new MENTZ   Gabriel Bohrer   BRA MAL02 0-0-0-1=1    
new YANNICK Yankam MAL MAL10 0-0-0-1=1  
new MONTEBELLO Luke MAL MAL10 0-0-0-1=1  
new DA SILVA MONTEIRO   Venancio   PO MAL10 0-0-0-1=1    
new EMEME Christ Evo NIG MAL14 0-0-0-1=1  
F0030 FAILLA Clayton MAL MAL14 0-0-0-1=1 0-0-2-1=3 NC
new NSUMOH JOHNSON   Kalu   NIG MAL14 0-0-0-1=1    
MOLDOVA
MOL04 FC SHERIFF TIRASPOL              
E1 Q1 ALB10 - KS Teuta Durrës  
  A 4-0 Luvannor (2), A.Traoré, Castańeda  
  H 1-0 A.Traoré  
  Q2 ARM13 - Alashkert FA Yerevan  
  A 1-0 Luvannor  
  H 3-1 Dulanto, Luvannor, Thill