EUROPEAN COMPETITION 2020-21
FILE BEING UPDATED
ALBANIA
ALB08 KF TIRANA                
E1 Q1 GEO01 - SK Dinamo Tbilisi  
  A 2-0 Torassa, Ismajlgeci  
  Q2 SER01 - FK Crvena zvezda Beograd  
  H 0-1  
E3 Q3 bye  
   
  Q4 SWI14 - BSC Young Boys Bern  
  A 0-3              
ALB15 FK KUKËSI                
E3 Q1 BUL15 - PFK Slavia 1913 Sofia  
  H 2-1 Friday Eze, Cooper  
  Q2 FRG31 - VfL Wolfsburg-Fußball  
  H 0-4              
ALB13 KF LAÇI                
E3 Q1 AZE12 - Keşlə FK Bakı  
  A 0-0 %  
  Q2 ISR05 - MK Hapoel Be'er Sheva  
  H 1-2              
ALB10 KS TEUTA DURRËS                
E3 Q1 ISR01 - MK Beitar Yerushaláyim  
  H 2-0 Krasniqi, Hebaj  
  Q2 SPA29 - Granada CF  
  H 0-4              
new TORASSA   Agustín Gonzalo   ARG ALB08 1-0-0=1    
new ISMAJLGECI   Marsel   ALB ALB08 1-0-0=1    
new FRIDAY EZE   Patrick   NIG ALB15 0-0-1=1    
new COOPER   Goldberg Barry   ITA ALB15 0-0-1=1    
   
new KRASNIQI   Blerim   ALB ALB10 0-0-1=1    
new HEBAJ   Rubin   ALB ALB10 0-0-1=1    
ANDORRA
         
AND10 INTER CLUB D'ESCALDES     (1)        
E1 PR/SF KOS03 - KF Drita Gijlani  
  N 1-2 Emili García  
E3 Q2 IRL10 - Dundalk FC  
  H 0-1              
   
AND03 FC SANTA COLOMA                
E3 PR MON11 - FK Iskra Danilovgrad  
  H 0-0 &              
AND09 UE ENGORDANY                
E3 PR MON01 - FK Zeta Golobovci  
  H 1-3 Gómez            
new EMILI GARCÍA   Josep Miramontes AND AND10 1-0-0=1    
new GÓMEZ   Sebastiŕn Pérez   AND AND09 0-0-1=1    
   
   
   
                   
ARMENIA
ARM14 ARARAT-ARMENIA FA YEREVAN              
E1 Q1 CYP11 - AS Omonoia Lefkosia  
  H 0-1 *+  
E3 Q2 LUX05 - CS Fola Esch/Alzette  
  H 4-3 *  
  Q3 SLO04 - NK Celje  
  H 1-0 *  
  Q4 SER01 - FK Crvena zvezda Beograd  
  H 1-2              
 
ARM15 FA NOAH YEREVAN       (1)        
E3 Q1 KAZ02 - FK Qayrat Almaty  
  A 1-4 Bor            
ARM13 FA ALASHKERT YEREVAN              
E3 Q1 MAC12 - FK Renova Čepčište Tetovo  
  H 0-1              
ARM02 SHIRAK FA GYUMRI                
E3 Q1 ROM21 - FC FCSB Bucureşti  
  A 0-3              
                   
   
   
new BOR   Kirill   RUS ARM15 0-0-1=1    
AUSTRIA
AUS03 FC SALZBURG                
E1 Q4 ISR04 - MK Maccabi Tel Aviv  
  A 2-1  
  H 3-1  
  GS RUS03 - FK Lokomotiv Moskva  
  H 2-2  
  A 3-1  
  GS SPA02 - Club Atlético de Madrid  
  A 2-3  
  H 0-2  
  GS FRG03 - FC Bayern München  
  H 2-6  
  A 1-3  
E3 16 SPA25 - Villarreal CF  
  H  
  A                
AUS09 SK RAPID WIEN                
E1 Q2 CRO13 - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb  
  A 1-0  
  Q3 BEL09 - KAA Gent  
  A 1-2  
E3 GS ENG01 - Arsenal FC London  
  H 1-2  
  A 1-4  
  GS NOR13 - Molde FK  
  A 0-1  
  H 2-2  
  GS IRL10 - Dundalk FC  
  H 4-3  
  A 3-1              
AUS23 WOLFSBERGER AC                
E3 GS RUS01 - PFK CSKA Moskva  
  H 1-1  
  A 1-0  
  GS HOL08 - Feyenoord Rotterdam  
  A 4-1  
  H 1-0  
  GS CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-3  
  16 ENG24 - Tottenham Hotspur FC London  
  H  
  A                
 
AUS08 LASK LINZ                
E3 Q3 SLK01 - FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  
  H 7-0  
  Q4 POR15 - Sporting CP Lisboa  
  A 4-1  
  GS ENG24 - Tottenham Hotspur FC London  
  A 0-3  
  H 3-3  
  GS BUL23 - PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad  
  H 4-3  
  A 1-3  
  GS BEL02 - Royal Antwerp FC  
  A 1-0  
  H 0-2              
AUS28 TSV HARTBERG       (1)        
E3 Q2 POL32 - GKS Piast Gliwice SA  
  A 2-3              
                   
   
   
   
                   
AZERBAIJAN
AZE04 QARABAĞ FK AĞDAM BAKI              
E1 Q1 MAC02 - FK Sileks Kratovo  
  H 4-0 Jaime Romero, Guerrier (2), Mǝdǝtov/Emreli  
  Q2 MOL04 - FC Sheriff Tiraspol  
  H 2-1  
  Q3 NOR13 - Molde FK  
  H 0-0 &  
E3 Q4 POL08 - Legia Warszawa SA  
  A 3-0  
  GS ISR04 - MK Maccabi Tel Aviv  
  A 0-1  
  1-1  
  GS SPA25 - Villarreal CF  
  H 1-3  
  A (0-3) UEFA Jury  
  GS TUR24 - Sivasspor Kulübü  
  A 0-2  
  H 2-3              
 
AZE03 NEFTÇİ PFK BAKI                
E3 Q1 MAC17 - KF Shkupi  
  H 2-1 Bougrine, Krivotsyuk  
  Q2 TUR09 - Galatasaray SK İstanbul  
  H 1-3              
AZE12 KEŞLƏ FK BAKI                
E3 Q1 ALB13 - KF Laçi  
  H 0-0 &              
AZE18 SUMQAYIT PFK       (1)        
E3 Q1 MAC15 - KF Shkëndija ’79 Tetovë  
  H 0-2              
J43 JAIME ROMERO   Gómez   SPA AZE04 1-0-0=1 3-0-1=4  
GN-GZ351 GUERRIER Wilde-Donald HAI AZE04 1-0-0=1 4-0-1=5  
MA-MM836 MƏDƏTOV / EMRELİ Mahir AZE AZE04 1-0-0=1 4-0-0=4  
BN-BZ248 BOUGRINE   Sabir   BEL AZE03 0-0-1=1 0-0-2=2 NC
new KRIVOTSYUK   Anton   UKR AZE03 0-0-1=1    
   
   
                   
BELGIUM
BEL06 CLUB BRUGGE KV                
E1 GS RUS09 - FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg  
  A 2-1  
  H 3-0  
  GS ITA09 - SS Lazio Roma  
  H 1-1  
  A 2-2  
  GS FRG05 - BV Borussia 09 Dortmund  
  H 0-3  
  A 0-3  
E3 16 UKR02 - FK Dynamo Kyiv  
  A  
  H                
BEL09 KAA GENT                
E1 Q3 AUS09 - SK Rapid Wien  
  H 2-1  
  Q4 UKR02 - FK Dynamo Kyiv  
  H 1-2  
  A 0-3  
E3 GS CZR10 - FC Slovan Liberec  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-2  
  GS FRG37 - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Sinsheim  
  H 1-4  
  A 1-4  
  GS SER01 - FK Crvena zvezda Beograd  
  A 1-2  
  H 0-2              
BEL07 ROYAL CHARLEROI SC              
E3 Q3 SER02 - FK Partizan Beograd  
  H 2-1 *  
  Q4 POL06 - KKS Lech Poznań SA  
  H 1-2              
 
BEL02 ROYAL ANTWERP FC                
E3 GS BUL23 - PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad  
  A 2-1  
  H 3-1  
  GS ENG24 - Tottenham Hotspur FC London  
  H 1-0  
  A 0-2  
  GS AUS08 - LASK Linz  
  H 0-1  
  A 2-0  
  16 SCO07 - Rangers FC Glasgow  
  H  
  A                
BEL17 ROYAL STANDARD DE LIČGE              
E3 Q2 WAL23 - Bala Town FC  
  H 2-0  
  Q3 SER03 - FK Vojvodina Novi Sad  
  H 2-1 *  
  Q4 HUN09 - MOL Fehérvár FC Székesfehérvár  
  H 3-1  
  GS SCO07 - Rangers FC Glasgow  
  H 0-2  
  A 2-3  
  GS POR04 - Sport Lisboa e Benfica  
  A 0-3  
  H 2-2  
  GS POL06 - KKS Lech Poznań SA  
  A 1-3  
  H 2-1              
                   
   
   
                   
BELARUS
BLS13 FK DYNAMA BREST                
E1 Q1 KAZ12 - FK Astana Nur-Sultan (new)  
  H 6-3 Hardzeichuk (2), Pyachenin, Syadzko,  Diallo (2)  
  Q2 BOS02 - FK Sarajevo  
  H 2-1  
  Q3 ISR04 - MK Maccabi Tel Aviv  
  A 0-1  
E3 Q4 BUL23 - PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad  
  H 0-2              
BLS09 FK BATE BARYSAW                
E3 Q2 BUL06 - PFK CSKA Sofia  
  A 0-2              
BLS11 FK SHAKHTSYOR SALIHORSK              
E3 Q1 MOL14 - FC Sfântul Gheorghe Suruceni  
  H 0-0 &              
BLS01 FK DYNAMA MINSK       (USR05)        
E3 Q1 POL32 - GKS Piast Gliwice SA  
  H 0-2              
HA-HM225 HARDZEICHUK   Mikhail   BLS BLS13 2-0-0=2 9-0-3=12 NC
new PYACHENIN Kiryl BLS BLS13 1-0-0=1  
SN-SZ675 SYADZKO Pavel BLS BLS13 1-0-0=1 1-0-1=2  
new DIALLO   Abdoulaye 15.01.96 SEN BLS13 2-0-0=2    
   
   
   
                   
BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA
 
BOS02 FK SARAJEVO       (YUG15)        
E1 Q1 WAL26 - Connah's Quay Nomads FC  
  A 2-0 Tatar (2)  
  Q2 BLS13 - FK Dynama Brest  
  A 1-2  
E3 Q3 MON02 - FK Budućnost Podgorica  
  H 2-1  
  Q4 SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  H 0-1              
 
BOS01 FK ŽELJEZNIČAR SARAJEVO     (YUG23)        
E3 Q1 ISR03 - MK Maccabi Haifa  
  A 1-3 Lendrić            
 
BOS08 HŠK ZRINJSKI MOSTAR              
E3 Q1 LUX21 - FC Differdange '03  
  H 3-0 Bilbija, Filipović, Ivančić  
  Q2 SLO12 - NK Olimpija Ljubljana  
  A 3-2 *  
  Q3 CYP04 - APOEL Lefkosia  
  A 2-2 &              
BOS12 FK BORAC BANJA LUKA     (YUG03)        
E3 Q1 MON06 - FK Sutjeska Nikšić  
  H 1-0 Vranješ  
  Q2 POR24 - Rio Ave FC do Conde  
  H 0-2              
T116 TATAR   Benjamin   BOS BOS02 2-0-0=2 3-0-0=3  
L344 LENDRIĆ   Ivan   CRO BOS01 0-0-1=1 0-0-3=3  
BA-BM759 BILBIJA   Nemanja   BOS BOS08 0-0-1=1 0-0-6=6  
F262 FILIPOVIĆ Miloš SER BOS08 0-0-1=1 0-0-3=3  
I214 IVANČIĆ   Josip   CRO BOS08 0-0-1=1 1-0-1=2 NC
V626 VRANJEŠ   Stojan   BOS BOS12 0-0-1=1 0-0-5=5 NC
BULGARIA
BUL23 PFK LUDOGORETS 1945 RAZGRAD              
E1 Q1 MON02 - FK Budućnost Podgorica  
  A 3-1 Higinio, Tchibota Dufounou, Cauly  
  Q2 DEN30 - FC FC Midtjylland Herning  
  H 0-1  
E3 Q3 bye  
   
  Q4 BLS13 - FK Dynama Brest  
  A 2-0  
  GS BEL02 - Royal Antwerp FC  
  H 1-2  
  A 1-3  
  GS AUS08 - LASK Linz  
  A 3-4  
  H 1-3  
  GS ENG24 - Tottenham Hotspur FC London  
  H 1-3  
  A 0-4              
BUL12 PFK LOKOMOTIV 1926 PLOVDIV              
E3 Q1 MON11 - FK Iskra Danilovgrad  
  A 1-0 Krasimirov Iliev  
  Q2 ENG24 - Tottenham Hotspur FC London  
  H 1-2              
BUL06 PFK CSKA SOFIA                
E3 Q1 MAL13 - Sirens FC Saint Paul's Bay  
  H 2-1 Yalmazov Ahmedov, Sowe   
  Q2 BLS09 - FK BATE Barysaw  
  H 2-0  
  Q3 FAE01 - B36 Tórshavn  
  H 3-1  
  Q4 SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  A 3-1  
  GS ROM25 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj  
  H 0-2  
  A 0-0  
  GS ITA14 - AS Roma  
  A 0-0  
  H 3-1  
  GS SWI14 - BSC Youg Boys Bern  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-1              
BUL15 PFK SLAVIA 1913 SOFIA              
E3 Q1 ALB15 - FK Kukësi  
  A 1-2 Ivaylov Krastev            
new HIGINIO   Marín Escavy   SPA BUL23 1-0-0=1    
T147 TCHIBOTA DUFOUNOU Mavis CON BUL23 1-0-0=1 1-0-2=3  
CA-CM285 CAULY Oliveira Souza BRA BUL23 1-0-0=1 1-0-1=2  
KN-KZ396 KRASIMIROV ILIEV   Dimitar   BUL BUL12 0-0-1=1 0-0-3=3  
new YALMAZOV AHMEDOV   Ahmed   BUL BUL06 0-0-1=1    
SN-SZ142 SOWE   Ali   GAM BUL06 0-0-1=1 0-0-3=3 NC
new IVAYLOV KRASTEV   Kaloyan   BUL BUL15 0-0-1=1    
CROATIA
   
CRO01 GNK DINAMO ZAGREB       (YUG04)        
E1 Q2 ROM25 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj  
  A 2-2 %  
  Q3 HUN04 - Ferencvárosi TC Budapest  
  A 1-2  
E3 Q4 EST03 - FC Flora Tallinn  
  H 3-1  
  GS HOL08 - Feyenoord Rotterdam  
  H 0-0  
  A 2-0  
  GS RUS01 - PFK CSKA Moskva  
  A 0-0  
  H 3-1  
  GS AUS23 - Wolfsberger AC  
  H 1-0  
  A 3-0  
  16 RUS19 - FK Krasnodar  
  A  
  H                
CRO13 NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB              
E1 Q2 AUS09 - SK Rapid Wien  
  H 0-1  
E3 Q3 SWE13 - Malmö FF  
  A 0-5              
CRO06 HNK RIJEKA       (YUG14)        
E3 Q3 UKR19 - FK Kolos Kovalivka  
  H 2-0 *  
  Q4 DEN16 FC Křbenhavn  
  A 1-0  
  GS SPA13 - Real Sociedad de Fútbol San Sebastián  
  H 0-1  
  A 2-2  
  GS HOL04 - AZ Alkmaar  
  A 1-4  
  H 2-1  
  GS ITA11 - SSC Napoli  
  H 1-2  
  A 0-2              
CRO03 NK OSIJEK                
E3 Q2 SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  H 1-2              
CRO02 HNK HAJDUK SPLIT       (YUG06)        
E3 Q2 MAC12 - FK Renova Čepčište Tetovo  
  A 1-0  
  Q3 TUR09 - TUR09 - Galatasaray SK İstanbul  
  A 0-2              
                   
   
   
                   
CYPRUS
CYP11 AS OMONOIA LEFKOSIA              
E1 Q1 ARM14 - Ararat-Armenia FA Yerevan  
  A 1-0 *^ Thiago  
  Q2 POL08 - Legia Warszawa SA  
  A 2-0 *  
  Q3 SER01 - FK Crvena zvezda Beograd  
  H 1-1 %  
  Q4 GRE08 - PAE Olympiakos SFP Peiraias  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-0  
E3 GS GRE12 - PAOK Thessaloniki  
  A 1-1  
  H 2-1  
  GS HOL16 - PSV Eindhoven  
  H 1-2  
  A 0-4  
  GS SPA29 - Granada CF  
  H 0-2  
  A 1-2              
CYP03 ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOS              
E3 Q3 SWI02 - FC Basel 1893  
  A 2-3              
       
CYP04 APOEL LEFKOSIA                
E3 Q1 KOS05 - KF Gjilani  
  A    2-0 *^ Efrem, Ndongala  
  Q2 KAZ13 - Qaysar FK Qyzylorda  
  A 4-1  
  Q3 BOS08 - HŠK Zrinjaski Mostar  
  H    2-2 %  
  Q4 CZR10 - FC Slovan Liberec  
  A 0-1              
CYP05 APO APOLLON LEMESOS              
E3 Q1 GEO18 - SK Saburtalo Tbilisi  
  H 5-1 Dabo (3), Diguiny, Yanniotas  
  Q2 GRE07 - OFI 1925 PAE Irakleiou  
  A 1-0  
  Q3 POL06 - KKS Lech Poznań SA  
  H 0-5              
new THIAGO    Ferreira dos Santos BRA CYP11 1-0-0=1    
   
   
E69 EFREM   Yeorgios   CYP CYP04 0-0-1=1 2-0-5=7  
N101 NDONGALA Dieumerci ZAI CYP04 0-0-1=1 0-0-4=4 NC
DA-DM18 DABO   Bagaliy   FRA CYP05 0-0-3=3 0-0-8=8 NC
DA-DM593 DIGUINY Nicolas FRA CYP05 0-0-1=1 0-0-3=3 NC
Y32 YANNIOTAS   Yoannis   GRE CYP05 0-0-1=1 1-0-4=5  
CZECH REPUBLIC
CZR02 SK SLAVIA PRAHA       (CZE16)        
E1 Q4 DEN30 - FC FC Midtjylland Herning  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-4  
E3 GS ISR05 - MK Hapoel Be'er Sheva  
  A 1-3  
  H 3-0  
  GS FRG01 - Bayer 04 Leverkusen Fußball  
  H 1-0  
  A 0-4  
  GS FRA13 - OGC Nice-Côte d'Azur  
  H 3-2  
  A 3-1  
  16 ENG11 - Leicester City FC  
  H  
  A                
CZR14 FC VIKTORIA PLZEŇ       (CZE22)        
E1 Q2 HOL04 - AZ Alkmaar  
  A   1-3 *  
E3 Q3 DEN33 - Sřnderrjysk  Elitesport Haderslev  
  H 3-0  
  Q4 ISR05 - MK Hapoel Be'er Sheva  
  A 0-1              
CZR03 AC SPARTA PRAHA       (CZE18)        
E3 GS FRA32 - Lille OSC  
  H 1-4  
  A 1-2  
  GS ITA10 - AC Milan  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-1  
  GS SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  A 4-1  
  H 4-1              
CZR07 FK JABLONEC                
E3 Q2 SLK01 - FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  
  A   3-5 *              
CZR10 FC SLOVAN LIBEREC                
E3 Q2 LIT14 - Riterių FK Vilnius  
  A 5-1  
  Q3 ROM21 - FC FCSB Bucureşti  
  A 2-0  
  Q4 CYP04 - APOEL Lefkosia  
  H 1-0  
  GS BEL09 - KAA Gent  
  H 1-0  
  A 2-1  
  GS SER01 - FK Crvena zvezda Beograd  
  A 1-5  
  H 0-0  
  GS FRG37 - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Sinsheim  
  A 0-5  
  H 0-2              
                   
   
   
                   
DENMARK
   
DEN30 FC MIDTJYLLAND HERNING              
E1 Q2 BUL23 - PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad  
  A 1-0  
  Q3 SWI14 BSC Youn Boys Bern  
  H 3-0  
  Q4 CZR02 - SK Slavia Praha  
  A 0-0  
  H 4-1  
  GS ITA01 - Atalanta BC Bergamo  
  H 0-4  
  A 1-1  
  GS ENG12 - Liverpool FC  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-1  
  GS HOL02 - AFC Ajax Amsterdam  
  H 1-2  
  A 1-3              
DEN33 SŘNDERJYSKE ELITESPORT HADERSLEV              
E3 Q3 CZR14 - FC Viktoria Plzeň  
  A 0-3              
DEN16 FC KŘBENHAVN                
E3 Q2 SWE08 - IFK Göteborg  
  A 2-1  
  Q3 POL32 - GKS Piast Gliwice SA  
  H 3-0  
  Q4 CRO06 - HNK Rijeka  
  H 0-1              
DEN03 AGF AARHUS                
E3 Q1 FIN24 - FC Honka Espoo  
  H 5-2 Beyer Tingager, Mortensen (2), Olsen, Tengstedt  
  Q2 SLO14 - NŠ Mura Murska Sobota  
  A 0-3              
                   
   
   
   
   
   
new BEYER TINGAGER   Frederik   DEN DEN03 0-0-1=1    
MN-MZ172 MORTENSEN Patrick DEN DEN03 0-0-2=2 0-0-9=9 NC
new OLSEN Patrick Haakon DEN DEN03 0-0-1=1  
new TENGSTEDT   Sřren   DEN DEN03 0-0-1=1    
ENGLAND
ENG12 LIVERPOOL FC                
E1 GS HOL02 - AFC Ajax Amsterdam  
  A 1-0  
  A 1-0  
  GS DEN30 - FC Midtjylland Herning  
  H 2-0  
  A 1-1  
  GS ITA01 - Atalanta BC Bergamo  
  A 5-0  
  H 0-2  
  08 FRG36 - Rasen Ballsport Leipzig  
  A  
  H                
ENG14 MANCHESTER CITY FC              
E1 GS POR11 - FC Porto  
  H 3-1  
  a 0-0  
  GS FRA15 - Olympique de Marseille  
  A 3-0  
  H 3-0  
  GS GRE08 - PAE Olympiakos SFP Peiraias  
  H 3-0  
  A 1-0  
  08 FRG06 - VfL Borussia 1900 Mönchengladbach  
   
                   
 
ENG15 MANCHESTER UNITED FC              
E1 GS FRA17 - Paris Saint-Germain FC  
  A 2-1  
  H 1-3  
  GS FRG36 - Rasen Ballsport Leipzig  
  H 5-0  
  A 2-3  
  GS TUR26 - İstanbul Başakşehir FK  
  A 1-2  
  H 4-1  
E3 16 SPA13 - Real Sociedad de Fútbol San Sebastián  
  A  
  H                
ENG05 CHELSEA FC LONDON                
E1 GS SPA16 - Sevilla FC  
  H 0-0  
  A 4-0  
  GS RUS19 - FK Krasnodar  
  A 4-0  
  H 1-1  
  GS FRA27 - Stade Rennais FC  
  H 3-0  
  A 2-1  
  08 SPA02 - Club Atlético de Madrid  
  A  
  H                
ENG01 ARSENAL FC LONDON              
E3 GS AUS09 - SK Rapid Wien  
  A 2-1  
  H 4-1  
  GS IRL10 - Dundalk FC  
  H 3-0  
  A 4-2  
  GS NOR13 - Molde FK  
  H 4-1  
  A 3-0  
  16 POR04 - Sport Lisboa e Benfica  
  A  
  H                
ENG11 LEICESTER CITY FC                
E3 GS UKR15 - FK Zorya Luhansk  
  H 3-0  
  A 0-1  
  GS GRE01 - AEK Athina  
  A 2-1  
  H 2-0  
  GS POR14 - Sporting Clube de Braga  
  H 4-0  
  A 3-3  
  16 CZR02 - SK Slavia Praha  
  A  
  H                
ENG24 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR FC LONDON              
E3 Q2 BUL12 - PFK Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv  
  A 2-1  
  Q3 MAC15 - KF Shkëndija ’79 Tetovë  
  A 3-1  
  Q4 ISR03 - MK Maccabi Haifa  
  H 7-2  
  GS AUS08 - LASK Linz  
  H 3-0  
  A 3-3  
  GS BEL02 - Royal Antwerp FC  
  A 0-1  
  H 2-0  
  GS BUL23 - PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad  
  A 3-1  
  H 4-0  
  16 AUS23 - Wolfsberger AC  
  A  
  H                
                   
   
   
                   
ESTONIA
EST03 FC FLORA TALLINN                
E1 Q1 LIT08 - Marijampolės Sūduva  
  H    1-1 & Sappinen  
E3 Q2 ICE08 - KR Reykjavík  
  H 2-1  
  Q3 MAL01 - Floriana FC  
  A    0-0 %  
  Q4 CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  A 1-3              
EST05 LEVADIA FCI TALLINN                
E3 Q1 FAE01 - B36 Tórshavn  
  A   3-4 *+ Őigus, Elhi, Kouakou Kouadio          
EST10 NŐMME KALJU FC TALLINN              
E3 Q1 SLO14 - NŠ Mura Murska Sobota  
  N 0-4              
EST14 PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND     (1)        
  Q1 LIT02 - Vilniaus  Žalgiris  
  A 0-2              
SA-SM244 SAPPINEN   Rauno   EST EST03 1-0-0=1 3-0-0=3  
   
new ŐIGUS   Karl Rudolf   EST EST05 0-0-1=1    
new ELHI Trevor EST EST05 0-0-1=1  
new KOUAKOU KOUADIO   Elysée Fabrice   CIV EST05 0-0-1=1    
FAROE ISLANDS
             
FAE04 KÍ KLAKSVÍK                
E1 Q1 SLK03 - ŠK Slovan Bratislava  
  H (3-0) UEFA Jury  
  Q2 SWI14 - BSC Young Boys Bern  
  A 1-3  
E3 Q3 GEO01 - SK Dinamo Tbilisi  
  H 6-1  
  Q4 IRL10 - Dundalk FC  
  A 1-3              
FAE03 HB TÓRSHAVN                
E3 PR NIR11 - Glentoran FC Belfast  
  A 0-1              
FAE01 B36 TÓRSHAVN                
E3 PR GIB03 - Saint-Joseph's FC Gibraltar  
  A 2-1 Przybylski, Mellemgaard  
  Q1 EST05 - Levadia FCI Tallinn  
  H    4-3*^ Pingel (2), R.Samuelsen, Agnarsson  
  Q2 WAL12 - TNS of Oswestry Town and Llasantffraid FC  
  H 2-2 %  
  Q3 BUL05 - FK CSKA Sofia  
  A 1-3              
FAE08 NSÍ RUNAVÍK                
E3 PR WAL09 - Barry Town United FC  
  H 5-1 K.Andrasson Olsen (3), P.Knudsen, S.Abrahamsson Lřkin   
  Q1 SCO01 - Aberdeen FC  
  A 0-6              
                   
   
   
                   
new PRZYBYLSKI   Michał Damian   POL FAE01 0-0-1=1    
new MELLEMGAARD Alex FAE FAE01 0-0-1=1  
PA-PM686 PINGEL Sebastian DEN FAE01 0-0-2=2 1-0-2=3 NC
new SAMUELSEN Ragnar FAE FAE01 0-0-1=1  
AA-AM157 AGNARSSON   Hannes   FAE FAE01 0-0-1=1 1-0-1=2  
AN-AZ80 ANDRASSON OLSEN   Klćmint   FAE FAE08 0-0-3=3 0-0-7=7  
KN-KZ14 KNUDSEN Petur FAE FAE08 0-0-1=1 0-0-3=3  
new ABRAHAMSSON LŘKIN Steffan   FAE FAE08 0-0-1=1    
                   
FINLAND
FIN10 KuPS KUOPIO                
E1 Q1 NOR13 - Molde FK  
  A 0-5  
E3 Q2 SLK03 - ŠK Slovan Bratislava  
  H    1-1 %  
  Q3 LIT08 - Marijampolės Sūduva  
  H 2-0  
  Q4 ROM25 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj  
  A 1-3              
 
FIN30 FC ILVES TAMPERE                
E3 Q1 IRL15 - Shamrock Rovers FC Dublin  
  A   2-2 & Ala-Myllymäki, Veteli          
         
FIN25 FC INTER TURKU                
E3 Q1 HUN06 - Budapest Honvéd FC  
  A   1-2 *+ Liliu            
FIN24 FC HONKA ESPOO                
E3 Q1 DEN03 - AGF Aarhus  
  A 2-5 Borjas Martín, Kaufmann          
                   
   
   
new ALA-MYLLYMÄKI   Lauri Elias   FIN FIN30 0-0-1=1    
new VETELI Joona FIN FIN30 0-0-1=1  
L455 LILIU   Ellinton Antonio Costa Morais BRA FIN25 0-0-1=1 1-0-2=3 NC
new BORJAS MARTÍN Borja González SPA FIN24 0-0-1=1  
new KAUFMANN   Lucas Paz   BRA FIN24 0-0-1=1    
FRANCE
       
FRA17 PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC              
E1 GS ENG15 - Manchester United FC  
  H 1-2  
  A 3-1  
  GS TUR26 - İstanbul Başakşehir FK  
  A 2-0  
  H 5-1  
  GS FRG36 - Rasen Ballsport Leipzig  
  A 1-2  
  H 1-0  
  08 SPA03 - FC Barcelona  
  A  
  H                
FRA15 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE              
E1 GS GRE08 - PAE Olympiakos sSFP Peiraias  
  A 0-1  
  H 2-1  
  GS ENG14 - Manchester City FC  
  H 0-3  
  A 0-3  
  GS PORR11 - FC Porto  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-2              
FRA27 STADE RENNAIS FC                
E1 GS RUS19 - FK Krasnodar  
  H 1-1  
  A 0-1  
  GS SPA16 - Sevilla FC  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-3  
  GS ENG05 - Chelsea FC London  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-2              
 
FRA32 LILLE OSC                
E3 GS CZR03 - AC Sparta Praha  
  A 4-1  
  H 2-1  
  GS SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  H 2-2  
  A 2-3  
  GS ITA10 - AC Milan  
  A 3-0  
  H 1-1  
  16 HOL02 - AFC Ajax Amsterdam  
  H  
  A                
FRA13 OGC NICE-CÔTE D’AZUR              
E3 GS FRG01 - Bayer 04 Leverkusen Fußball  
  A 2-6  
  2-3  
  GS ISR05 - MK Hapoel Be'er Sheva  
  H 1-0  
  A 0-1  
  GS CZR02 - SK Slavia Praha  
  A 2-3  
  H 1-3              
 
FRA26 STADE DE REIMS                
E3 Q2 SWI10 - Servette FC Genčve  
  A 1-0  
  Q3 HUN09 - MOL Fehérvár FC Székesfehérvár  
  A    0-0 &              
                   
   
   
                   
F.R.GERMANY
 
FRG03 FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN              
E1 GS SPA02 - Club Atlético de Madrid  
  H 4-0  
  A 1-1  
  GS RUS03 - FK Lokomotiv Moskva  
  A 2-1  
  H 2-0  
  GS AUS03 - FC Salzburg  
  A 6-2  
  H 3-1  
  08 ITA09 - SS Lazio Roma  
  A  
  H                
FRG05 BV BORUSSIA 09 DORTMUND              
E1 GS ITA09 - SS Lazio Roma  
  A 1-3  
  H 1-1  
  GS RUS09 - FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg  
  H 2-0  
  A 2-1  
  GS BEL06 - Club Brugge KV  
  A 3-0  
  H 3-1  
  08 SPA16 - Sevilla FC  
  A  
  H                
FRG36 RASEN BALLSPORT LEIPZIG              
E1 GS TUR26 - İstanbul Başakşehir FK  
  H 2-0  
  A 4-3  
  GS ENG15 - Manchester United FC  
  A 0-5  
  H 3-2  
  GS FRA17 - Paris Saint-Germain FC  
  H 2-1  
  A 0-1  
  08 ENG12 - Liverpool FC  
  H  
  A                
   
FRG06 VfL BORUSSIA 1900 MÖNCHENGLADBACH              
E1 GS ITA07 - FC Internazionale Milano  
  A 2-2  
  H 2-3  
  GS SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  H 2-2  
  A 0-2  
  GS UKR06 - FK Shakhtar Donetsk  
  A 6-0  
  H 4-0  
  08 ENG14 - Manchester City FC  
  H  
  A                
FRG01 BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN FUßBALL              
E3 GS FRA13 - OGC Nice-Côte d'Azur  
  H 6-2  
  A 3-2  
  GS CZR02 - SK Slavia Praha  
  A 0-1  
  H 4-0  
  GS ISR05 - MK Hapoel Be'er Sheva  
  A 4-2  
  H 4-1  
  16 SWI14 - BSC Youg Boys Bern  
  A  
  H                
FRG37 TSG 1899 HOFFENHEIM SINSHEIM              
E3 GS SER01 - FK Crvena zvezda Beograd  
  H 2-0  
  A 0-0  
  GS BEL09 - KAA Gent  
  A 4-1  
  H 4-1  
  GS CZR10 - FC Slovan Liberec  
  H 5-0  
  A 2-0  
  16 NOR13 - Molde FK  
  A  
  H                
FRG31 VfL WOLFSBURG-FUßBALL              
E3 Q2 ALB15 - FK Kukësi  
  A 4-0  
  Q3 UKR18 - FK Desna Chernihiv  
  H 2-0  
  Q4 GRE01 - AEK Athina  
  A 1-2              
                   
   
   
                   
GEORGIA
GEO01 SK DINAMO TBILISI       (USR07)        
E1 Q1 ALB08 - KF Tirana  
  H 0-2  
E3 Q2 WAL26 - Connah's Quay Nomads FC  
  A 1-0  
  Q3 FAE04 - KÍ Klaksvík  
  A 1-6              
 
GEO18 SK SABURTALO TBILISI              
E3 Q1 CYP05 - APO Apollon Lemesos  
  A 1-5 Guliashvili            
 
GEO02 SK DINAMO BATUMI                
E3 Q1 ISR05 - MK Hapoel Be'er Sheva  
  A 0-3              
 
GEO07 SK LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI              
E3 Q1 ROM37 - CS Universitatea Craiova (new)  
  H 2-1 Sikharulidze, Oulad Omar  
  Q2 RUS02 - FK Dinamo Moskva  
  H 2-1  
  Q3 SPA29 - Granada CF  
  A 0-2              
 
                   
   
   
new GULIASHVILI   Giorgi   GEO GEO18 0-0-1=1    
new SIKHARULIDZE   Irakli   GEO GEO07 0-0-1=1    
new OULAD OMAR   Imran   HOL GEO07 0-0-1=1    
GIBRALTAR
GIB02 EUROPA FC GIBRALTAR              
E1 Q1 SER01 - FK Crvena zvezda Beograd  
  A 0-5  
E3 Q2 SWE05 - Djurgĺrdens IF Stockholm  
  A 1-2              
GIB03 SAINT JOSEPH'S FC GIBRALTAR              
E3 PR FAE01 - B36 Tórshavn  
  H 1-2 Boro            
GIB01 LINCOLN RED IMPS FC GIBRALTAR              
E3 PR KOS02 - KF Prishtina  
  H (3-0) UEFA Jury  
  Q1 LUX18 - UT Pétange  
  H 2-0 Casciaro, Yahaya  
  Q2 SCO07 - Rangers FC Glasgow  
  H 0-5              
                   
   
                   
BN-BZ190 BORO   Salvador Manuel Alegre Delgado SPA GIB03 0-0-1=1 0-0-2=2  
CA-CM239 CASCIARO   Lee Henry   GIB GIB01 0-0-1=1 2-0-1=3  
new YAHAYA   Mustapha   GHA GIB01 0-0-1=1    
GREECE
GRE08 PAE OLYMPIAKOS SFP PEIRAIAS              
E1 Q4 CYP04 - AS Omonoia Lefkosia  
  H 2-0  
  A 0-0  
  GS FRA15 - Olympique de Marseille  
  H 1-0  
  A 1-2  
  GS POR11 - FC Porto  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-2  
  GS ENG14 - Manchester City FC  
  A 0-3  
  H 0-1  
E3 16 HOL16 - PSV Eindhoven  
  H  
  A                
GRE12 PAOK THESSALONIKI                
E1 Q2 TUR04 - Beşiktaş JK İstanbul  
  H 3-1  
  Q3 POR04 - Sport Lisboae Benfica  
  H 2-1  
  Q4 RUS19 - FK Krasnodar  
  A 1-2  
  H 1-2  
E3 GS CYP04 - AS Omonoia Lefkosia  
  H 1-1  
  A 1-2  
  GS SPA29 - Granada CF  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-0  
  GS HOL16 - PSV Eindhoven  
  H 4-1  
  A 2-3              
GRE01 AEK ATHINA                
E3 Q3 SWI12 - FC Sankt-Gallen 1879  
  A 1-0  
  Q4 FRG31 - VfL Wolfsburg-Fußball  
  H 2-1  
  GS POR14 - Sporting Clube de Braga  
  A 0-3  
  H 2-4  
  GS ENG11 - Leicester City FC  
  H 1-2  
  A 0-2  
  GS UKR15 - FK Zorya Luhansk  
  A 4-1  
  H 0-3              
GRE02 AS ARIS THESSALONIKI              
E3 Q2 UKR19 - FK Kolos Kovalivka  
    1-2              
GRE07 OFI 1925 PAE IRAKLEIOU              
E3 Q2 CYP05 - APO Apollon Lemesos  
  H 0-1              
                   
   
   
                   
NETHERLANDS
HOL02 AFC AJAX AMSTERDAM              
E1 GS ENG12 - Liverpool FC  
  H 0-1  
  A 0-1  
  GS ITA01 - Atalanta BC Bergamo  
  A 2-2  
  H 0-1  
  GS DEN30 - FC Midtjylland Herning  
  A 2-1  
  H 3-1  
E3 16 FRA32 - Lille OSC  
  A  
  H                
HOL04 AZ ALKMAAR                
E1 Q2 CZR14 - FC Viktoria Plzeň  
  H 3-1 *  
  Q3 UKR02 - FK Dynamo Kyiv  
  A 0-2  
E3 GS ITA11 - SSC Napoli  
  A 1-0  
  H 1-1  
  GS CRO06 - HNK Rijeka  
  H 4-1  
  A 1-2  
  GS SPA13 - Real Sociedad de Fútbol San Sebastián  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-0              
HOL08 FEYENOORD ROTTERDAM              
E3 GS CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-2  
  GS AUS23 - Wolfsberger AC  
  H 1-4  
  A 0-1  
  GS RUS01 - PFK CSKA Moskva  
  H 3-1  
  A 0-0              
HOL16 PSV EINDHOVEN                
E3 Q3 SLO14 - NŠ Mura Murska Sobota  
  A 5-1  
  Q4 NOR15 - Rosenborg BK Trondheim  
  A 2-0  
  GS SPA29 - Granada CF  
  H 1-2  
  A 1-0  
  GS CYP04 - AS Omonoia Lefkosia  
  A 2-1  
  H 4-0  
  GS GRE12 - PAOK Thessaloniki  
  A 1-4  
  H 3-2  
  16 GRE08 - PAE Olympiakos SFP Peiraias  
  A  
  H                
HOL24  WILLEM II TILBURG                
E3 Q2 LUX09 - FC Progrčs Niederkorn  
  A 5-0  
  Q3 SCO07 - Rangers FC Glasgow  
  H 0-4              
                   
   
   
                   
HUNGARY
 
HUN04 FERENCVÁROSI TC BUDAPEST              
E1 Q1 SWE05 - Djurgĺrdens IF Stockholm  
  H 2-0 Nguen (2)  
  Q2 SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  A 2-1  
  Q3 CRO01 GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  H 2-1  
  Q4 NOR13 - Molde FK  
  A 3-3  
  H    0-0 ^  
  GS SPA03 - FC Barcelona  
  A 1-5  
  H 0-3  
  GS UKR02 - FK Dynamo Kyiv  
  H 2-2  
  A 0-1  
  GS ITA08 - FC Juventus Torino  
  H 1-4  
  A 1-2              
HUN06 BUDAPEST HONVÉD FC               
E3 Q1 FIN25 - FC Inter Turku  
  H 2-1 *^ Traoré, Hämäläinen (o.g.)  
  Q2 SWE13 - Malmö FF  
  H 0-2              
 
HUN09 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC SZÉKESFEHÉRVÁR              
E3 Q1 IRL02 - Bohemians FC Dublin  
  H    1-1 % Nikolić  
  Q2 MAL04 - Hibernians FC Paola  
  A 1-0  
  Q3 FRA26 - Stade de Reims  
  H    0-0 %  
  Q4 BEL17 - Royal Standard de Liége  
  A 1-3              
HUN25 PUSKÁS FERENC LABDARUGÓ AKADÉMIA FELCSÚT   (1)        
E3 Q1 SWE10 - Hammarby IF FF Stockholm  
  A 0-3              
N229 NGUEN   Tokmac Chol   NOR HUN04 2-0-0=2 5-0-1=6  
new TRAORÉ   Boubacar   MLI HUN06 0-0-1=1   NC
o.g. HÄMÄLÄINEN   Juuso   FIN FIN25 HUN06    
N320 NIKOLIĆ   Nemanja 31.12.87 SER HUN09 0-0-1=1 6-0-6=12  
ICELAND
ICE08 KR REYKJAVĺK                
E1 Q1 SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  A 0-6  
E3 Q2 EST03 - FC Flora Tallinn  
  A 1-2              
 
ICE10 K VIKINGUR REYKJAVĺK              
E3 Q1 SLO12 - NK Olimpija Ljubljana  
  A    1-2 *+ Karlsson            
ICE14 BREIĐABLIK KÓPAVOGUR              
E3 Q1 NOR15 - Rosenborg BK Trondheim  
  A 2-4 Einarsson, Mikkelsen          
ICE01 FH HAFNARFJÖRĐUR                
E3 Q1 SLK01 - FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  
  H 0-2              
                   
   
   
   
new KARLSSON   Óttar Magnús   ICE ICE10 0-0-1=1    
new EINARSSON   Viktor Karl   ICE ICE14 0-0-1=1    
new MIKKELSEN   Thomas   DEN ICE14 0-0-1=1    
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
IRL10 DUNDALK FC                
E1 Q1 SLO04 - NK Celje  
  A 0-3  
E3 Q2 AND10 - Inter Club d'Escaldes  
  A 1-0  
  Q3 MOL04 - FC Sheriff Tiraspol  
  H    1-1 %  
  Q4 FAE04 - KÍ Klaksvík  
  H 3-1  
  GS NOR13 - Molde FK  
  H 1-2  
  A 1-3  
  GS ENG01 - Arsenal FC London  
  A 0-3  
  H 1-4  
  GS AUS09 - SK Rapid Wien  
  A 3-4  
  H 1-3              
IRL15 SHAMROCK ROVERS FC DUBLIN              
E3 Q1 FIN30  - FC Ilves Tampere  
  H     2-2 % Burke, Lopes  
  Q2 ITA10 - AC Milan  
  H 0-2              
 
IRL02 BOHEMIANS FC DUBLIN              
E3 Q1 HUN09 - MOL Fehérvár FC Székesfehérvár  
  A 1-1 & Ward            
IRL07 DERRY CITY FC LONDONDERRY     (NIR08)        
E3 Q1 LIT14 - Riterių FK Vilnius  
  A 2-3 *+ Thomson, Toal            
                   
   
   
   
BN-BZ625 BURKE   Graham Dylan   IRL IRL15 0-0-1=1 0-0-4=4  
L613 LOPES Roberto IRL IRL15 0-0-1=1 0-0-3=3  
new WARD   Keith   IRL IRL02 0-0-1=1    
new THOMSON   Joseph   SCO IRL07 0-0-1=1    
new TOAL   Eoin   NIR IRL07 0-0-1=1    
ISRAEL
 
ISR04 MK MACCABI TEL AVIV              
E1 Q1 LAT14 - Rīga FC  
  H 2-0 Blackman (2)  
  Q2 LIT08 - Marijampolės Sūduva  
  A 3-0  
  Q3 BLS13 - FK Dynama Brest  
  H 1-0  
  Q4 AUS03 - FC Salzburg  
  H 1-2  
  A 1-3  
E3 GS AZE04 - Qarabağ FK Ağdam Bakı  
  H 1-0  
  A 1-1  
  GS TUR24 - Sivasspor Kulübü  
  A 2-1  
  H 1-0  
  GS SPA25 - Villarreal CF  
  A 0-4  
  H 1-1  
  16 UKR06 - FK Shakhtar Donetsk  
  H  
  A                
ISR05  MK HAPOEL BE’ER SHEVA              
E3 Q1 GEO02 - SK Dinamo Batumi  
  H 3-0 Josué (2), Kobakhidze (o.g.)  
  Q2 ALB13 - KF Laçi  
  A 2-1  
  Q3 SCO12 - Motherwell FC  
  H 3-0  
  Q4 CZR14 - FC Viktoria Plzeň  
  H 1-0  
  GS CZR02 - SK Slavia Praha  
  H 3-1  
  A 0-3  
  GS FRA13 - OGC Nice-Côte d'Azur  
  A 0-1  
  H 1-0  
  GS FRG01 - Bayer 04 Leverkusen Fußball  
  H 2-4  
  A 1-4              
ISR03 MK MACCABI HAIFA                
E3 Q1 BOS01 - FK Željezničar Sarajevo  
  H 3-1 Chery, Rukavytsya, Ashkenazi  
  Q2 KAZ02 - FK Qayrat Almaty  
  H 2-1  
  Q3 RUS20 - FK Rostov-na Donu  
  A 2-1  
  Q4 ENG24 - Tottenham Hotspur FC London  
  A 2-7              
ISR01 MK BEITAR YERUSHALÁYIM              
E3 Q1 ALB10 - KS Teuta Durrës  
  A 0-2              
BA-BM871 BLACKMAN   Nicholas   ENG ISR04 2-0-0=2 3-0-2=5  
J536 JOSUÉ   Filipe Soares Pesqueira POR ISR05 0-0-2=2 0-0-4=4 NC
o.g. KOBAKHIDZE   Mamuka   GEO GEO02 ISR05    
CA-CM419 CHERY   Tjaronn   HOL ISR03 0-0-1=1 0-0-2=2 NC
RN-RZ315 RUKAVYTSYA Nikita UKR ISR03 0-0-1=1 0-0-3=3  
AN-AZ352 ASHKENAZI   Yuval   ISR ISR03 0-0-1=1 0-0-5=5  
ITALY
ITA08 JUVENTUS FC TORINO              
E1 GS UKR02 - FK Dynamo Kyiv  
  A 2-1  
  H 3-0  
  GS SPA03 - FC Barcelona  
  H 0-2  
  A 3-0  
  GS HUN04 - Ferencvárosi TC Budapest  
  A 4-1  
  H 2-1  
  08 POR11 - FC Porto  
  A  
  H                
 
ITA07 FC INTERNAZIONALE MILANO            
E1 GS FRG06 - VfL Borussia 1900 Mönchengladbach  
  H 2-2  
  A 3-2  
  GS UKR06 - FK Shakhtar Donetsk  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-0  
  GS SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  A 2-3  
  H 0-2              
ITA01 ATALANTA BC BERGAMO              
E1 GS DEN30 - FC Midtjylland Herning  
  A 4-0  
  H 1-1  
  GS HOL02 - AFC Ajax Amsterdam  
  H 2-2  
  A 1-0  
  GS ENG12 - Liverpool FC  
  H 0-5  
  A 2-0  
  08 SPA11 - Real Madrid CF  
  H  
  A                
         
ITA09 SS LAZIO ROMA                
E1 GS FRG05 - BV Borussia 09 Dortmund  
  H 3-1  
  A 1-1  
  GS BEL06 - Club Brugge KV  
  A 1-1  
  H 2-2  
  GS RUS09 - FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg  
  A 1-1  
  H 3-1  
  08 FRG03 - FC Bayern München  
  H  
  A                
ITA11 SSC NAPOLI                
E3 GS HOL04 - AZ Alkmaar  
  H 0-1  
  A 1-1  
  GS SPA13 - Real Sociedad de Fútbol San Sebastián  
  A 1-0  
  H 1-1  
  GS CRO06 - HNK Rijeka  
  A 2-1  
  H 2-0  
  16 SPA29 - Granada CF  
  A  
  H                
ITA14 AS ROMA                
E3 GS SWI14 - BSC Young Boys Bern  
  A 2-1  
  H 3-1  
  GS BUL06 - PFK CSKA Sofia  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-3  
  GS ROM25 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj  
  H 5-0  
  A 2-0  
  16 POR14 - Sporting Clube de Braga  
  A  
  H                
ITA10 AC MILAN                
E3 Q2 IRL15 - Shamrock Rovers FC Dublin  
  A 2-0  
  Q3 NOR01 - FK Bodř/Glimt  
  H 3-2  
  Q4 POR24 - FC Rio Ave Vila do Conde  
  A    2-2 %  
  GS SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  A 2-1  
  H 4-2  
  GS CZR03 - AC Sparta Praha  
  H 3-0  
  A 1-0  
  GS FRA32 - Lille OSC  
  H 0-3  
  A 1-1  
  16 SER01 - FK Crvena zvezda Beograd  
  A  
  H                
                   
   
   
   
                   
KAZAKHSTAN
KAZ12 FK ASTANA NUR-SULTAN (new)              
E1 Q1 BLS13 - FK Dynama Brest  
  A 3-6 Tomasov, Rotariu, Beýsebekov  
E3 Q2 MON02 - FK Budućnost Podgorica  
  H 0-1              
KAZ13 QAYSAR FK QYZYLORDA     (1)        
E3 Q2 CYP04 - APOEL Lefkosia  
  H 1-4              
KAZ02 FK QAYRAT ALMATY                
E3 Q1 ARM15 - FA Noah Yerevan  
  H 4-1 Alykulov, Vágner Love (2), Eseola   
  Q2 ISR03 - MK Maccabi Haifa  
  A 1-2              
KAZ10 FK ORDABASY SHYMKENT              
E3 Q1 ROM33 - FC Botoşani  
  H 1-2 Mahlangu            
T426 TOMASOV   Marin   CRO KAZ12 1-0-0=1 1-0-14=15  
RN-RZ226 ROTARIU Dorin ROM KAZ12 1-0-0=1 1-0-1=2  
BA-BM723 BEÝSEBEKOV   Abzal   KAZ KAZ12 1-0-0=1 1-0-1=2  
   
new ALYKULOV   Gulzhigit   KYR KAZ02 0-0-1=1    
V16 VÁGNER LOVE Silva de Souza BRA KAZ02 0-0-2=2 11-0-26=37 NC
E290 ESEOLA   Aderinsola Habib   UKR KAZ02 0-0-1=1 0-0-6=6  
MA-MM99 MAHLANGU   May Siphiwe   RSA KAZ10 0-0-1=1 0-0-3=3 NC
KOSOVO
KOS03 KF DRITA GIJLANI                
E1 PR/SF AND10 - Inter Club d'Escaldes  
  N 2-1 Shabani, Namani  
  PR/F NIR12 - Linfield FC Belfast  
  N (0-3) UEFA Jury  
E3 Q2 MAC02 - FK Sileks Kratovo  
  A 2-0  
  Q3 POL08 - Legia Warszawa SA  
  A 0-2              
KOS02 KF PRISHTINA                
E3 PR GIB01 - Lincoln Red Imps FC Gibraltar  
  A (0-3) UEFA Jury            
KOS05 KF GJILANI       (1)        
E3 PR RSM10 - SP Tre Penne Cittŕ di San Marino  
  A 3-1 Nikač, Hajdari, Hila  
  Q1 CYP04 - APOEL Lefkosia  
  H     0-2 *+              
SA-SM676 SHABANI   Xhevdet   KOS KOS03 1-0-0=1 3-0-1=4  
new NAMANI Hamdi KOS KOS03 1-0-0=1  
N300 NIKAČ   Darko   MON KOS05 0-0-1=1 0-0-2=2 NC
HA-HM60 HAJDARI Fiton KOS KOS05 0-0-1=1 1-0-1=2 NC
new HILA   Ardit   ALB KOS05 0-0-1=1    
   
   
                   
LATVIA
LAT14 RĪGA FC                
E1 Q1 ISR04 - MK Maccabi Tel-Aviv  
  A 0-2  
E3 Q2 RSM08 - SP Tre Fiori Fiorentino  
  H 1-0  
  Q3 SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  H 0-1              
LAT15 FK RĪGAS FS                
E3 Q1 SER02 - FK Partizan Beograd  
  A 0-1              
LAT08 FK VENTSPILS                
E3 Q1 MOL15 - FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol  
  H 2-1 Villela, Kozlov  
  Q2 NOR15 - Rosenborg BK Trondheim  
  H 1-5              
LAT16 VALMIERA FC       (1)        
E3 Q1 POL06 - KKS Lech Poznań SA  
  A 0-3              
                   
   
   
   
new VILLELA   Lucas Rezende   BRA LAT08 0-0-1=1    
new KOZLOV   Yevgeniy   RUS LAT08 0-0-1=1    
LIECHTENSTEIN
LIE02 FC VADUZ                
E3 Q1 MAL04 - Hibernians FC Paola  
  H 0-2              
LITHUANIA
LIT08 MARIJAMPOLĖS SŪDUVA              
E1 Q1 EST03 - FC Flora Tallinn  
  A    1-1 % Topčagić  
  Q2 ISR04 - MK Maccabi Tel Aviv  
  H 0-3  
E3 Q3 FIN10 - KuPS Kuopio  
  A 0-2              
LIT02 VILNIAUS ŽALGIRIS                
E3 Q1 EST14 - Paide Linnameeskond  
  H 2-0 Kaluđerović, Antal  
  Q2 NOR01 - FK Bodř/Glimt  
  A 1-3              
LIT14 RITERIŲ FK VILNIUS                
E3 Q1 IRL07 - Derry City FC Londonderry  
  H     3-2*^ Paulauskas (2), Kazlauskas  
  Q2 CZR10 - FC Slovan Liberec  
  H 1-5              
LIT16 KAUNO ŽALGIRIS (new)              
E3 Q1 NOR01 - FK Bodř/Glimt  
  A 1-6 Otele            
T469 TOPČAGIĆ   Mihret   BOS LIT08 1-0-0=1 2-0-8=10  
KA-KM106 KALUĐEROVIĆ   Andrija 05.07.87 SER LIT02 0-0-1=1 0-0-5=5 NC
AN-AZ170 ANTAL   Liviu Ion   ROM LIT02 0-0-1=1 2-0-5=7  
new PAULAUSKAS   Gytis   LIT LIT14 0-0-2=2    
KA-KM330 KAZLAUSKAS   Donatas   LIT LIT14 0-0-1=1 0-0-2=2  
new OTELE   Philip Porwei   NIG LIT16 0-0-1=1    
LUXEMBOURG
LUX05 CS FOLA ESCH/ALZETTE              
E1 Q1 MOL04 - FC Sheriff Tiraspol  
  A 0-2  
E3 Q2 ARM14 - Ararat-Armenia FA Yerevan  
  A   3-4 *              
 
LUX09 FC PROGRČS NIEDERKORN              
E3 Q1 MON01 - FK Zeta Golubovci  
  H 3-0 Tekiela (2), S.Thill  
  Q2 HOL24 - Willem II Tilburg  
  H 0-5              
LUX21 FC DIFFERDANGE '03                
E3 Q1 BOS08 - HŠK Zrinjski Mostar  
  A 0-3              
LUX18 UT PÉTANGE                
E3 Q1 GIB01 - Lincoln Red Imps FC Gibraltar  
  A 0-2              
                   
   
   
new TEKIELA   Kempes Waldemar FRG LUX09 0-0-2=2    
T254 THILL   Sčbastien   LUX LUX09 0-0-1=1 0-0-2=2  
   
   
                   
MALTA
 
MAL01 FLORIANA FC                
E1 Q1 ROM24 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj  
  H 0-2  
E3 Q2 NIR12 - Linfield FC Belfast  
  A 1-0  
  Q3 EST03 - FC Flora Tallinn  
  H    0-0 &              
MAL08 VALLETTA FC                
E3 Q1 WAL23 - Bala Town FC  
  H 0-1              
MAL04 HIBERNIANS FC PAOLA              
E3 Q1 LIE02 - FC Vaduz  
  A 2-0 Degabriele (2)  
  Q2 HUN09 - MOL Fehérvár FC Székesfehérvár  
  H 0-1              
MAL13 SIRENS FC SAINT PAUL'S BAY     (1)        
E3 Q1 BUL06 - PFK CSKA Sofia  
  A 1-2 Maxuell            
                   
   
   
new DEGABRIELE   Jurgen   MAL MAL04 0-0-2=2    
new MAXUELL   Maia da Silva   BRA MAL13 0-0-1=1    
MOLDOVA
MOL04 FC SHERIFF TIRASPOL              
E1 Q1 LUX05 - CS Fola Esch/Alzette  
  H 2-0 Abang, Lukić   
  Q2 AZE04 - Qarabağ FK Ağdam Bakı  
  A 1-2  
E3 Q3 IRL10 - Dundalk FC  
  H    1-1 &              
MOL14 FC SFÂNTUL GHEORGHE SURUCENI     (1)        
E3 Q1 BLS11 - FK Shakhstyor Salihorsk  
  A  0-0 %  
  Q2 SER02 - FK Partizan Beograd  
  H 0-1 *              
         
MOL12 CS PETROCUB HÎNCEŞTI              
E3 Q1 SER14 - FK TSC Bačka Topola  
  H 0-2              
MOL15 FC DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL     (1)        
E3 Q1 LAT08 - FK Ventspils  
  A 1-2 Rogac            
new ABANG   Anatole Bertrand   CAM MOL04 1-0-0=1    
L757 LUKIĆ   Andrej   CRO MOL04 1-0-0=1 1-0-1=2 NC
new ROGAC   Dumitru   MOL MOL15 0-0-1=1    
MONTENEGRO
MON02 FK BUDUĆNOST PODGORICA              
E1 Q1 BUL23 - PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad  
  H 1-3 Ćuković  
E3 Q2 KAZ12 - FK Astana Nur-Sultan (new)  
  A 1-0  
  Q3 BOS02 - FK Sarajevo  
  A 1-2              
MON06 FK SUTJESKA NIKŠIĆ                
E3 Q1 BOS12 - FK Borac Banja Luka  
  A 0-1              
         
MON11 FK ISKRA DANILOVGRAD     (1)        
E3 PR AND03 - FC Santa Coloma  
  A    0-0 %  
  Q1 BUL12 - PFK Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv  
  H 0-1              
MON01 FK ZETA GOLUBOVCI       (SBM06)        
E3 PR AND09 - UE Engordany  
  A 3-1 Vukčević, Mi.Lambulić, L.Lambulić  
  Q1 LUX09 - FC Progrčs Niederkorn  
  A 0-3              
new  ĆUKOVIĆ   Igor   MON MON02 1-0-0=1    
   
                   
new  VUKČEVIĆ Ivan MON MON01 0-0-1=1  
new  LAMBULIĆ Mijat MON MON01 0-0-1=1  
new  LAMBULIĆ   Lazar   MON MON01 0-0-1=1    
NORTH MACEDONIA
MAC02 FK SILEKS KRATOVO                
E1 Q1 AZE04 - Qarabağ FK Ağdam Bakı  
  A 0-4  
E3 Q2 KOS03 - KF Drita Gjilani  
  H 0-2              
MAC15 KF SHKËNDIJA ’79 TETOVË              
E3 Q1 AZE18 - Sumqayıt PFK  
  A 2-0 B.Ibraimi, Doriev  
  Q2 ROM33 - FC Botoşani  
  A 1-0  
  Q3 ENG24 - Tottenhan Hotspur FC London  
  H 1-3              
 
MAC12 FK RENOVA ČEPČIŠTE TETOVO              
E3 Q1 ARM13 - FA Alashkert Yerevan  
  A 1-0 Miškovski  
  Q2 CRO02 - HNK Hajduk Split  
  H 0-1              
MAC17 KF SHKUPI                
E3 Q1 AZE03 - Neftçi PFK Bakı  
  A 1-2 Darboe            
                   
   
I25 IBRAIMI   Besart   MAC MAC15 0-0-1=1 5-0-12=17  
new DORIEV   Ljupcho   MAC MAC15 0-0-1=1    
new MIŠKOVSKI   Nenad   MAC MAC12 0-0-1=1    
new DARBOE   Dembo   GAM MAC17 0-0-1=1    
NORTHERN IRELAND
NIR12 LINFIELD FC BELFAST              
E1 PR/SF RSM08 - SP Tre Fiori Fiorentino  
  N 2-0 Héry, Manzinga  
  PR/F KOS03 - KF Drita Gjilani  
  N (3-0) UEFA Jury  
  Q1 POL08 - Legia Warszawa SA  
  A 0-1  
E3 Q2 MAL01 - Floriana FC  
  H 0-1              
 
NIR11 GLENTORAN FC BELFAST              
E3 PR FAE03 - HB Tórshavn  
  H 1-0 McDaid  
  Q1 SCO12 - Motherwell FC  
  A 1-5 McDaid            
NIR06 COLERAINE FC                
E3 PR RSM11 - SP La Fiorita Montegiardino  
  H 1-0 J.McLaughlin  
  Q1 SLO02 - NK Maribor  
  A    1-1 % J.McLaughlin  
  Q2 SCO12 - Motherwell FC  
  H   2-2 &              
new HÉRY   Bastien Charles Patrick FRA NIR12 1-0-0=1    
new MANZINGA   Christy   FRA NIR12 1-0-0=1    
new McDAID   Robbie   NIR NIR11 0-0-2=2    
new McLAUGHLIN   James   NIR NIR06 0-0-2=2    
   
                   
NORWAY
NOR13 MOLDE FK                
E1 Q1 FIN10 - KuPS Kuopio  
  H 5-0 E.Hestad, M.W.Eikrem, Omoijuanfo, Holmgren Pedersen, Knudtzon  
  Q2 SLO04 - NK Celje  
  A 2-1  
  Q3 AZE04 - Qarabağ FK Ağdam Bakı  
  A 0-0 %  
  Q4 HUN04 - Ferencvárosi TC Budapest  
  H 3-3  
  A    0-0 +  
E3 GS IRL10 - Dundalk FC  
  A 2-1  
  H 3-1  
  GS AUS09 - SK Rapid Wien  
  H 1-0  
  A 2-2  
  GS ENG01 - Arsenal FC London  
  A 1-4  
  H 0-3  
  16 FRG37 - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Sinsheim  
  H  
  A                
NOR22 VIKING FK STAVANGER              
E3 Q2 SCO01 - Aberdeen FC  
  H 0-2              
NOR01 FK BODŘ/GLIMT                
E3 Q1 LIT16 - Kauno Žalgiris  
  H 6-1 Frigast Zinckernagel (2), Hauge (2), Okoh Boniface, Tounekti  
  Q2 LIT02 - Vilniaus  Žalgiris  
  H 3-1  
  Q3 ITA10 - AC Milan  
  A 2-3              
NOR15 ROSENBORG BK TRONDHEIM              
E3 Q1 ICE14 - Breiđablik Kópavogur  
  H 4-2 Břrven (2), Reginiussen, Hovland  
  Q2 LAT08 - FK Ventspils  
  A 5-1  
  Q3 TUR31 - Alanyaspor Kulübü  
  H 1-0  
  Q4 HOL16 - PSV Eindhoven  
  H 0-2              
HA-HM480 HESTAD   Eirik   NOR NOR13 1-0-0=1 1-0-10=11  
E88 EIKREM Magnus Wolff NOR NOR13 1-0-0=1 2-0-3=5  
O185 OMOIJUANFO Ohikhuaeme Anthony Kwoeme NOR NOR13 1-0-0=1 1-0-2=3  
new HOLMGREN PEDERSEN Marcus NOR NOR13 1-0-0=1  
KN-KZ16 KNUDTZON Erling NOR NOR13 1-0-0=1 1-0-1=2  
new FRIGAST ZINCKERNAGEL Philip Aksel   DEN NOR01 0-0-2=2    
new HAUGE Jens Petter NOR NOR01 0-0-2=2  
new OKOH BONIFACE Victor NIG NOR01 0-0-1=1  
new TOUNEKTI   Sebastian   NOR NOR01 0-0-1=1    
new BŘRVEN   Torgeir   NOR NOR15 0-0-2=2  
RA-RM263 REGINIUSSEN Tore NOR NOR15 0-0-1=1 2-0-5=7  
HN-HZ177 HOVLAND   Even   NOR NOR15 0-0-1=1 0-0-2=2  
POLAND
POL08 LEGIA WARSZAWA SA              
E1 Q1 NIR12 - Linfield FC Belfast  
  H 1-0 Kanté  
  Q2 CYP04 - AS Omonoia Lefkosia  
  H  0-2 *  
E3 Q3 KOS03 - KF Drita Gijlani  
  H 2-0  
  Q4 AZE04 - Qarabağ FK Ağdam Bakı  
  H 0-3              
POL34 MKS CRACOVIA KRAKÓW SSA              
E3 Q1 SWE13 - Malmö FF  
  A 0-2              
POL06 KKS LECH POZNAŃ SA              
E3 Q1 LAT16 - Valmiera FC  
  H 3-0 Ishak (2), Szymczak   
  Q2 SWE10 - Hammarby IF FF Stockholm  
  A 3-0  
  Q3 POL06 - APO Apollon Lemesos  
  A 5-0  
  Q4 BEL07 - Royal Charleroi SC  
  A 2-1  
  GS POR04 - Sport Lisboa e Benfica  
  H 2-4  
  A 0-4  
  GS SCO07 - Rangers FC Galsgow  
  A 0-1  
  H 0-2  
  GS BEL17 - Royal Standard de Ličge  
  H 3-1  
  A 1-2              
POL32 GKS PIAST GLIWICE SA              
E3 Q1 BLS01 - FK Dynama Minsk  
  A 2-0 Lipski, Świerczok  
  Q2 AUS28 - TSV Hartberg  
  H 3-2  
  Q3 DEN16 FC Křbenhavn  
  A 0-3              
KA-KM151 KANTÉ   José Martínez   GUI POL08 1-0-0=1 2-0-2=4  
I179 ISHAK   Mikael   SWE POL06 0-0-2=2 0-0-3=3 NC
new SZYMCZAK   Filip   POL POL06 0-0-1=1    
L519 LIPSKI   Patryk Daniel   POL POL32 0-0-1=1 0-0-2=2 NC
SN-SZ658 ŚWIERCZOK   Jakub   POL POL32 0-0-1=1 5-0-6=11 NC
PORTUGAL
POR11 FC PORTO                
E1 GS ENG14 - Manchester City FC  
  A 1-3  
  H 0-0  
  GS GRE08 - PAE Olympiakos SFP Peiraias  
  H 2-0  
  A 2-0  
  GS FRA15 - Olympique de Marseille  
  H 3-0  
  A 2-0  
  08 ITA08 - FC Juventus Torino  
  H  
  A                
POR04 SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA              
E1 Q3 GRE12 - PAOK Thessaloniki  
  A 1-2  
E3 GS POL06 - KKS Lech Poznań SA  
  A 4-2  
  H 4-0  
  GS BEL17 - Royal Standard de Ličge  
  H 3-0  
  A 2-2  
  GS SCO07 - Rangers FC Glasgow  
  H 3-3  
  A 2-2  
  16 ENG01 - Arsenal FC London  
  H  
  A                
POR15 SPORTING CP LISBOA              
E3 Q3 SCO01 - Aberdeen FC  
  H 1-0  
  Q4 AUS08 - LASK Linz  
  H 1-4  
                   
POR14 SPORTING CLUBE DE BRAGA              
E3 GS GRE01 - AEK Athina  
  H 3-0  
  A 4-2  
  GS UKR05 - FK Zorya Luhansk  
  A 2-1  
  H 2-0  
  GS ENG11 - Leicester City FC  
  A 0-4  
  H 3-3  
  16 ITA14 - AS Roma  
  H  
  A                
POR24 RIO AVE FC VILA DO CONDE              
E3 Q2 BOS12 - FK Borac Banja Luka  
  A 2-0  
  Q3 TUR04 - Beşiktaş JK İstanbul  
  A    1-1 %  
  Q4 ITA10 - AC Milan  
  H   2-2 &              
                   
   
   
                   
ROMANIA
ROM25 FC CFR 1907 CLUJ                
E1 Q1 MAL01 - Floriana FC  
  A 2-0 Cestor Botuli, Golofca  
  Q2 CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  H    2-2 &  
E3 Q3 SWE05 - Djurgĺrdens IF Stockholm  
  A 1-0  
  Q4 FIN10 - KuPS Kuopio  
  H 3-1  
  GS BUL06 - PFK CSKA Sofia  
  A 2-0  
  H 0-0  
  GS SWI14 - BSC Young Boys Bern  
  H 1-1  
  A 1-2  
  GS ITA14 - AS Roma  
  A 0-5  
  H 0-2              
ROM21 FC FCSB BUCUREȘTI                
E3 Q1 ARM02 - Shirak FA Gyumri  
  H 3-0 Olaru, F.L. Tănase, Buziuc  
  Q2 SER14 - FK TSC Bačka Topola  
  A    6-6 %  
  Q3 CZR10 - FC Slovan Liberec  
  H 0-2              
ROM37 CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA (new)              
E3 Q1 GEO07 - SK Lokomotivi Tbilisi  
  A 1-2 Baiaram            
ROM33 FC BOTOȘANI                
E3 Q1 KAZ10 - FK Ordabasy Shimkent  
  A 2-1 Holzmann, Dugandžić  
  Q2 MAC15 - KF Shkëndija ’79 Tetovë  
  H 0-1              
new CESTOR BOTULI   Mike   ZAI ROM25 1-0-0=1    
new GOLOFCA Cătălin Gheorghiță ROM ROM25 1-0-0=1  
new OLARU   Darius Dumitru   ROM ROM21 0-0-1=1    
T64 TĂNASE Florin Lucian ROM ROM21 0-0-1=1 1-0-6=7  
new BUZIUC   Alexandru Daniel   ROM ROM21 0-0-1=1    
new BAIARAM   Ştefan   ROM ROM37 0-0-1=1    
new HOLZMANN   Marcel   AUS ROM33 0-0-1=1    
new DUGANDŽIĆ   Marko   CRO ROM33 0-0-1=1    
REPUBLIC OF SAN MARINO
RSM08 SP TRE FIORI FIORENTINO              
E1 PR/SF NIR12 - Linfield FC Belfast  
  N 0-2  
E3 Q2 LAT14 - Rīga FC  
  A 0-1              
RSM11 SP LA FIORITA MONTEGIARDINO              
E3 PR NIR06 - Coleraine FC  
  A 0-1              
RSM10 SP TRE PENNE CITTA’ DI SAN MARINO              
E3 PR KOS05 - KF Gjilani  
  H 1-3  Gai            
                   
   
new GAI   Nicola   ITA RSM10 0-0-1=1    
   
   
                   
RUSSIA
 
RUS09 FK ZENIT SANKT-PETERBURG   (USR10)        
E1 GS BEL06 - Club Brugge KV  
  H 1-2  
  A 0-3  
  GS FRG05 - BV Borussia 09 Dortmund  
  A 0-2  
  H 1-2  
  GS ITA09 - SS Lazio Roma  
  H 1-1  
  A 1-3              
 
RUS03 FK LOKOMOTIV MOSKVA            
E1 GS AUS03 - FC Salzburg  
  A 2-2  
  H 1-3  
  GS FRG03 - FC Bayern München  
  H 1-2  
  A 0-2  
  GS SPA02 - Club Atlético de Madrid  
  H 1-1  
  A 0-0              
RUS19 FK KRASNODAR                
E1 Q4 GRE12 - PAOK Thessaloniki  
  H 2-1  
  A 2-1  
  GS FRA27 - Stade Rennais FC  
  A 1-1  
  H 1-0  
  GS ENG05 - Chelsea FC London  
  H 0-4  
  A 1-1  
  GS SPA16 - Sevilla FC  
  A 2-3  
  H 1-2  
E3 16 CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  H  
  A                
RUS01 PFK CSKA MOSKVA       (USR03)        
E3 GS AUS23 - Wolfsberger AC  
  A 1-1  
  H 0-1  
  GS CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  H 0-0  
  A 1-3  
  GS HOL08 - Feyenoord Rotterdam  
  A 1-3  
  H 0-0              
 
RUS20 FK ROSTOV-NA-DONU                
E3 Q3 ISR03 - MK Maccabi Haifa  
  H 1-2              
RUS02 FK DINAMO MOSKVA       (USR06)        
E3 Q2 GEO07 - SK Lokomotiva Tbilisi  
  A 1-2              
                   
   
   
                   
SCOTLAND
 
SCO03 CELTIC FC GLASGOW                
E1 Q1 ICE08 - KR Reykjavík  
  H 6-0 M.A.Elyounoussi (2), Ađalsteinsson (o.g.), Jullien, Taylor, Édouard  
  Q2 HUN04 - Ferencvárosi TC Budapest  
  H 1-2  
E3 Q3 LAT14 - Rīga FC  
  A 1-0  
  Q4 BOS02 - FK Sarajevo  
  A 1-0  
  GS ITA10 - AC Milan  
  H 1-2  
  A 2-4  
  GS FRA32 - Lille OSC  
  A 2-2  
  H 3-2  
  GS CZR03 - AC Sparta Praha  
  H 1-4  
  A 1-4              
SCO07 RANGERS FC GLASGOW              
E3 Q2 GIB01 - Lincoln Red Imps FC Gibraltar  
  A 5-0  
  Q3 HOL24 - Willem II Tilburg  
  A 4-0  
  Q4 TUR09 - Galatasaray SK İstanbul  
  H 2-1  
  GS BEL17 - Royal Standard de Ličge  
  A 2-0  
  H 3-2  
  GS POL06 - KKS Lech Poznań SA  
  H 1-0  
  2-0  
  GS POR04 - Sport Lisboa e Benfica  
  A 3-3  
  H 2-2  
  16 BEL02 - Royal Antwerp FC  
  A  
  H                
SCO12 MOTHERWELL FC                
E3 Q1 NIR11 - Glentoran FC Belfast  
  H 5-1 Lang, O’Donnell, Polworth, Watt, Long  
  Q2 NIR06 - Coleraine FC  
  A    2-2 %  
  Q3 ISR05 - MK Hapoel Be'er Sheva  
  A 0-3              
SCO01 ABERDEEN FC                
E3 Q1 FAE08 - NSÍ Runavík  
  H 6-0 Ferguson, Main, Hedges (3), Hayes  
  Q2 NOR22 - Viking FK Stavanger  
  A 2-0  
  Q3 POR15 - Sporting CP Lisboa  
  A 2-3              
E180 ELYOUNOUSSI   Mohamed Amine   MOR SCO03 2-0-0=2 7-0-5=12  
o.g. AĐALSTEINSSON Arnór Sveinn ICE ICE08 SCO03  
J619 JULLIEN Christopher FRA SCO03 1-0-0=1 1-0-2=3  
new TAYLOR Greg SCO SCO03 1-0-0=1  
E45 ÉDOUARD   Odsonne   FRA SCO03 1-0-0=1 6-0-6=12  
   
   
   
new LANG   Callum   ENG SCO12 0-0-1=1    
new O'DONNELL Stephen SCO SCO12 0-0-1=1  
new POLWORTH Liam SCO SCO12 0-0-1=1  
W101 WATT Anthony SCO SCO12 0-0-1=1 1-0-1=2 NC
new LONG   Christopher   ENG SCO12 0-0-1=1    
F176 FERGUSON   Lewis   SCO SCO01 0-0-1=1 0-0-3=3  
new MAIN Curtis ENG SCO01 0-0-1=1  
new HEDGES Ryan WAL SCO01 0-0-3=3  
HA-HM321 HAYES   Jonathan   IRL SCO01 0-0-1=1 0-0-4=4  
SERBIA
   
SER01 FK CRVENA ZVEZDA BEOGRAD     (YUG05) (SBM02)        
E1 Q1 GIB02 - Europa FC Gibraltar  
  H 5-0 Ben Nabouhane (3), Ivanić (2)  
  Q2 ALB08 - KF Tirana  
  A 1-0  
  Q3 CYP04 - AS Omonoia Lefkosia  
  A    1-1 &  
E3 Q4 ARM14 - Ararat-Armenia FC Yerevan  
  A 2-1  
  GS FRG37 - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Sinsheim  
  A 0-2  
  H 0-0  
  GS CZR10 - FC Slovan Liberec  
  H 5-1  
  A 0-0  
  GS BEL09 - KAA Gent  
  H 2-1  
  A 2-0  
  16 ITA10 - AC Milan  
  H  
  A                
SER03 FK VOJVODINA NOVI SAD     (YUG20)        
E3 Q3 BEL17 - Royal Standard de Ličge  
  A  1-2 *              
SER02 FK PARTIZAN BEOGRAD     (YUG11) (SBM01)        
E3 Q1 LAT15 - FK Rīgas FS  
  H 1-0 Natcho  
  Q2 MOL14 - FC Sfântul Gheorghe Suruceni  
  A  1-0 *  
  Q3 BEL07 Royal Charleroi SC  
  A  1-2 *              
SER14 FK TSC BAČKA TOPOLA     (1)        
E3 Q1 MOL12 - CS Petrocub Hînceşti  
  A 2-0 Tomanović, Lukić  
  Q2 ROM21 - FC FCSB Bucureşti  
  H   6-6 &              
BA-BM512 BEN NABOUHANE   El Fardou Mohamed COM SER01 3-0-0=3 12-0-0=12  
I215 IVANIĆ   Mirko   SER SER01 2-0-0=2 3-0-8=11 NC
   
N69 NATCHO   Bibras   ISR SER02 0-0-1=1 5-0-15=20  
new TOMANOVIĆ   Saša   SER SER14 0-0-1=1    
new LUKIĆ   Nenad   SER SER14 0-0-1=1    
SLOVAKIA
SLK03 ŠK SLOVAN BRATISLAVA     (CZE17)        
E1 Q1 FAE04 - KÍ Klaksvík  
  A (0-3) UEFA Jury  
E3 Q2 FIN10 - KuPS Kuopio  
  A   1-1 &              
SLK11 MŠK ŽILINA       (CZE23)        
E3 Q1 WAL12 - TNS of Oswestry Town and Llasantffraid FC  
  A 1-3*+ Myslovič            
 
SLK01 FC DAC 1904 DUNAJSKÁ STREDA     (CZE04)        
E3 Q1 ICE01 - FH Hafnarfjörđur  
  A 2-0 Balić, Ramírez  
  Q2 CZR07 - FK Jablonec  
  H  5-3 *  
  Q3 AUS08 - LASK Linz  
  A 0-7              
SLK10 MFK RUŽOMBEROK                
E3 Q1 SWI10 - Servette FC Genčve  
  A 0-3              
                   
   
   
   
new MYSLOVIČ   Patrik   SLK SLK11 0-0-1=1    
BA-BM157 BALIĆ   Andrija   CRO SLK01 0-0-1=1 0-0-3=3 NC
RA-RM137 RAMÍREZ   Eric Kleybel Matheus VEN SLK01 0-0-1=1 0-0-3=3  
SLOVENIA
SLO04 NK CELJE                
E1 Q1 IRL10 - Dundalk FC  
  H 3-0 Kerin, Vizinger, Dangubić  
  Q2 NOR13 - Molde FK  
  H 1-2  
E3 Q3 ARM14 - Ararat-Armenia FA Yerevan  
  A  0-1 *              
SLO14 NŠ MURA MURSKA SOBOTA              
E3 Q1 EST10 - Nőmme Kalju FC Tallinn  
  N 4-0 Žižek (2), Kous, Kozar  
  Q2 DEN03 - AGF Aarhus  
  H 3-0  
  Q3 HOL16 - PSV Eindhoven  
  H 1-5              
SLO02 NK MARIBOR                
E3 Q1 NIR06 - Coleraine FC  
  H    1-1 & Požeg Vancaš             
SLO12 NK OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA (new)              
E3 Q1 ICE10 - K Vikingur Reykjavík  
  H     2-1 *^ Fink, Bosić  
  Q2 BOS08 - HŠK Zrinjski Mostar  
  H  2-3 *              
new KERIN   Luka   SLO SLO04 1-0-0=1    
new VIZINGER Dario CRO SLO04 1-0-0=1  
DA-DM89 DANGUBIĆ Filip CRO SLO04 1-0-0=1 1-0-1=2 NC
new ŽIŽEK   Kevin   SLO SLO14 0-0-2=2    
new KOUS Žiga SLO SLO14 0-0-1=1  
new KOZAR   Alen   SLO SLO14 0-0-1=1    
PN-PZ145 POŽEG VANCAŠ   Rudi   SLO SLO02 0-0-1=1 1-0-2=3  
new FINK   Matic   SLO SLO12 0-0-1=1    
new BOSIĆ   Radivoj   SER SLO12 0-0-1=1    
SPAIN
SPA11 REAL MADRID CF                
E1 GS UKR06 - FK Shakhtar Donetsk  
  H 2-3  
  A 0-2  
  GS FRG06 - VfL Borussia 1900 Mönchengladbach  
  A 2-2  
  H 2-0  
  GS ITA07 - FC Internazionale Milano  
  H 3-2  
  A 2-0  
  08 ITA01 - Atalanta BC Bergamo  
  A  
  H                
SPA03 FC BARCELONA                
E1 GS HUN04 - Ferencvárosi TC Budapest  
  H 5-1  
  A 3-0  
  GS ITA07 - FC Juventus Torino  
  A 2-0  
  H 0-3  
  GS UKR02 - FK Dynamo Kyiv  
  H 2-1  
  A 4-0  
  08 FRA17 - Paris Saint-Germain FC  
  H  
  A                
 
SPA02 CLUB ATLÉTICO DE MADRID              
E1 GS FRG03 - FC Bayern München  
  A 0-4  
  H 1-1  
  GS AUS03 - FC Salzburg  
  H 3-2  
  A 2-0  
  GS RUS03 - FK Lokomotiv Moskva  
  A 1-1  
  H 0-0  
  08 ENG05 - Chelsea FC London  
  H  
  A                
SPA16 SEVILLA FC                
E1 GS ENG05 - Chelsea FC London  
  A 0-0  
  H 0-4  
  GS FRA27 - Stade Rennais FC  
  H 1-0  
  A 3-1  
  GS RUS19 - FK Krasnodar  
  H 3-2  
  A 2-1  
  08 FRG05 - BV Borussia 09 Dortmund  
  H  
  A                
 
SPA25 VILLARREAL CF                
E3 GS TUR24 - Sivasspor Kulübü  
  H 5-3  
  A 1-0  
  GS AZE04 - Qarabağ FK Ağdam Bakı  
  A 3-1  
  H (3-0) UEFA Jury