EUROPEAN COMPETITION 2020-21
ALBANIA
ALB08 KF TIRANA                
E1 Q1 GEO01 - SK Dinamo Tbilisi  
  A 2-0  
  Q2 SER01 - FK Crvena zvezda Beograd  
  H                
ALB15 FK KUKËSI                
E3 Q1 BUL15 - PFK Slavia 1913 Sofia  
  H                
ALB13 KF LAÇI                
E3 Q1 AZE12 - Keşlə FK Bakı  
  A                
ALB10 KS TEUTA DURRËS                
E3 Q1 ISR01 - MK Beitar Yerushaláyim  
  H                
                   
   
                   
ANDORRA
         
AND10 INTER CLUB D'ESCALDES     (1)        
E1 PR/SF KOS03 - KF Drita Gijlani  
  N 1-2 Emili García  
E3 Q2 IRL10 - Dundalk FC  
  H                
   
AND03 FC SANTA COLOMA                
E3 PR MON11 - FK Iskra Danilovgrad  
  H 0-0 &              
AND09 UE ENGORDANY                
E3 PR MON01 - FK Zeta Golobovci  
  H 1-3 Gómez            
new EMILI GARCÍA   Josep Miramontes AND AND10 1-0-0=1    
new GÓMEZ   Sebastiŕn Pérez   AND AND09 0-0-1=1    
   
   
                   
ARMENIA
ARM14 ARARAT-ARMENIA FA YEREVAN              
E1 Q1 CYP11 - AS Omonoia Lefkosia  
  H 0-1 *  
E3 Q2  
                   
 
ARM15 FC NOAH YEREVAN       (1)        
E3 Q1 KAZ02 - FK Qayrat Alamaty  
  A                
ARM13 FK ALASHKERT YEREVAN              
E3 Q1 MAC12 - FK Renova Čepčište Tetovo  
  H                
ARM02 SHIRAK FA GYUMRI                
E3 Q1 ROM21 - FC FCSB Bucureşti  
  A                
                   
   
                   
AUSTRIA
AUS03 FC SALZBURG                
E1 Q4  
   
                   
AUS09 SK RAPID WIEN                
E1 Q2 CRO13 - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb  
  A                
AUS23 WOLFSBERGER AC                
E3 G1  
   
                   
 
AUS08 LASK LINZ                
E3 Q3  
                   
AUS28 TSV HARTBERG       (1)        
E3 Q2  
                   
                   
   
                   
AZERBAIJAN
AZE04 QARABAĞ FK AĞDAM BAKI              
E1 Q1 MAC02 - FK Sileks Kratovo  
  H 4-0  
  Q2 MOL04 - FC Sheriff Tiraspol  
  H                
 
AZE03 NEFTÇİ PFK BAKI                
E3 Q1 MAC17 - KF Shkupi  
  H                
AZE12 KEŞLƏ FK BAKI                
E3 Q1 ALB13 - KF Laçi  
  H                
AZE18 SUMQAYIT PFK       (1)        
E3 Q1 MAC15 - KF Shkëndija ’79 Tetovë  
  H                
                   
   
                   
BELGIUM
BEL06 CLUB BRUGGE KV                
E1 GS  
   
                   
BEL09 KAA GENT                
E1 Q3  
                   
 
BEL07 ROYAL CHARLEROI SC            
E3 GS  
   
                   
 
BEL02 ROYAL ANTWERP FC                
E3 Q3  
                   
BEL17 ROYAL STANDARD DE LIČGE              
E3 Q2  
                   
                   
   
                   
BELARUS
BLS13 FK DYNAMA BREST                
E1 Q1 KAZ12 - FK Astana Nur-Sultan (new)  
  H 6-3  
  Q2 BOS02 - FK Sarajevo  
  H                
BLS09 FK BATE BARYSAW                
E3 Q2  
                   
BLS11 FK SHAKHTSYOR SALIHORSK              
E3 Q1 MOL14 - FC Sfântul Gheorghe Suruceni  
  H                
BLS01 FK DYNAMA MINSK       (USR05)        
E3 Q1 POL32 - GKS Piast Gliwice SA  
  H                
                   
   
                   
BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA
 
BOS02 FK SARAJEVO       (YUG15)        
E1 Q1 WAL26 - Connah's Quay Nomads FC  
  A 2-0  
  Q2 BLS13 - FK Dynama Brest  
  A                
 
BOS01 FK ŽELJEZNIČAR SARAJEVO     (YUG23)        
E3 Q1 ISR03 - MK Maccabi Haifa  
  A                
 
BOS08 HŠK ZRINJSKI MOSTAR              
E3 Q1 LUX21 - FC Differdange '03  
  H                
BOS12 FK BORAC BANJA LUKA     (YUG03)        
E3 Q1 MON06 - FK Sutjeska Nikšić  
  H                
                   
   
                   
BULGARIA
BUL23 PFK LUDOGORETS 1945 RAZGRAD              
E1 Q1 MON02 - FK Budućnost Podgorica  
  A 3-1  
  Q2 DEN30 - FC FC Midtjylland Herning  
  H                
BUL12 PFK LOKOMOTIV 1926 PLOVDIV              
E3 Q1 FC Santa Coloma/FK Iskra  
  A                
BUL06 PFK CSKA SOFIA                
E3 Q1 MAL13 - Sirens FC Saint Paul's Bay  
  H                
BUL15 PFK SLAVIA 1913 SOFIA              
E3 Q1 ALB15 - FK Kukësi  
  A                
                   
   
                   
CROATIA
   
CRO01 GNK DINAMO ZAGREB       (YUG04)        
E1 Q2 ROM25 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj  
  A                
CRO13 NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB              
E1 Q2 AUS'9 - SK Rapid Wien  
  H                
CRO06 HNK RIJEKA       (YUG14)        
E3 Q3  
                   
CRO03 NK OSIJEK                
E3 Q2  
                   
CRO02 HNK HAJDUK SPLIT       (YUG06)        
E3 Q2  
                   
                   
   
                   
CYPRUS
CYP11 AS OMONOIA LEFKOSIA              
E1 Q1 ARM14 - Ararat-Armenia FA Yerevan  
  A 1-0 *  
  Q2 POL08 - Legia Warsazawa SA  
  A                
 
CYP03 ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOS              
E3 Q3  
                   
       
CYP04 APOEL LEFKOSIA                
E3 Q1 KOS05 - KF Gjilani  
  A                
CYP05 APO APOLLON LEMESOS              
E3 Q1 GEO18 - SK Saburtalo Tbilisi  
  H                
                   
   
                   
CZECH REPUBLIC
CZR02 SK SLAVIA PRAHA       (CZE16)        
E1 Q4  
   
                   
CZR14 FC VIKTORIA PLZEŇ       (CZE22)        
E1 Q2 HOL04 - AZ Alkmaar  
  A                
CZR03 AC SPARTA PRAHA       (CZE18)        
E3 G1  
   
                   
CZR07 FK JABLONEC                
E3 Q2  
                   
CZR10 FC SLOVAN LIBEREC                
E3 Q2  
                   
                   
   
                   
DENMARK
   
DEN30 FC MIDTJYLLAND HERNING              
E1 Q2 BUL23 - PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad  
  A                
DEN33 SŘNDERJYSKE ELITESPORT HADERSLEV              
E3 Q3  
                   
DEN16 FC KŘBENHAVN                
E3 Q2  
                   
DEN03 AGF AARHUS                
E3 Q1 FIN24 - FC Honka Espoo  
  H                
                   
   
                   
ENGLAND
ENG12 LIVERPOOL FC                
E1 GS  
   
                   
ENG14 MANCHESTER CITY FC              
E1 GS  
   
                   
 
ENG15 MANCHESTER UNITED FC            
E1 GS  
   
                   
ENG05 CHELSEA FC LONDON                
E1 GS  
   
                   
ENG01 ARSENAL FC LONDON              
E3 GS  
   
                   
ENG11 LEICESTER CITY FC                
E3 GS  
   
                   
ENG24 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR FC LONDON              
E3 Q2  
                   
                   
   
                   
ESTONIA
EST03 FC FLORA TALLINN                
E1 Q1 LIT08 - Marijampolės Sūduva  
  H 1-1 &  
E3 Q2  
                   
EST05 LEVADIA FCI TALLINN                
E3 Q1 FAE01 - B36 Tórshavn  
  A                
EST10 NŐMME KALJU FC TALLINN              
E3 Q1 SLO14 - NŠ Mura Murska Sobota  
  H                
EST14 PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND     (1)        
  Q1 LIT02 - Vilniaus  Žalgiris  
  A                
                   
   
                   
FAROE ISLANDS
             
FAE04 KÍ KLAKSVÍK                
E1 Q1 SLK03 - ŠK Slovan Bratislava  
  H (3-0) UEFA Jury  
  Q2 SWI14 - BSC Young Boys Bern  
  A                
FAE03 HB TÓRSHAVN                
E3 PR NIR11 - Glentoran FC Belfast  
  A 0-1              
FAE01 B36 TÓRSHAVN                
E3 PR GIB03 - Saint-Joseph's FC Gibraltar  
  A 2-1 Przybylski, Mellemgaard  
  Q1 EST05 - Levadia FCI Tallinn  
  H                
FAE08 NSÍ RUNAVÍK                
E3 PR WAL09 - Barry Town United FC  
  H 5-1 K.Andrasson Olsen (3), P.Knudsen, S.Abrahamsson Lřkin   
  Q1 SCO01 - Aberdeen FC  
  A                
                   
   
new PRZYBYLSKI   Michał Damian   POL FAE01 0-0-1=1    
new MELLEMGAARD   Alex   FAE FAE01 0-0-1=1    
AN-AZ80 ANDRASSON OLSEN   Klćmint   FAE FAE08 0-0-3=3 0-0-7=7  
KN-KZ14 KNUDSEN Petur FAE FAE08 0-0-1=1 0-0-3=3  
new ABRAHAMSSON LŘKIN Steffan   FAE FAE08 0-0-1=1    
                   
FINLAND
FIN10 KuPS KUOPIO                
E1 Q1 NOR13 - Molde FK  
  A 0-5  
E3 Q2  
                   
 
FIN30 FC ILVES TAMPERE                
E3 Q1 IRL15 - Shamrock Rovers FC Dublin  
  A                
         
FIN25 FC INTER TURKU                
E3 Q1 HUN06 - Budapest Honvéd FC  
  A                
FIN24 FC HONKA ESPOO                
E3 Q1 DEN03 - AGF Aarhus  
  A                
                   
   
                   
FRANCE
       
FRA17 PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC            
E1 GS  
   
                   
FRA15 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE              
E1 GS  
   
                   
FRA27 STADE RENNAIS FC                
E1 GS  
   
                   
 
FRA32 LILLE OSC              
E3 GS  
   
                   
FRA13 OGC NICE-CÔTE D’AZUR              
E3 GS  
   
                   
 
FRA26 STADE DE REIMS                
E3 Q2  
                   
                   
   
                   
F.R.GERMANY
 
FRG03 FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN            
E1 GS  
   
                   
FRG05 BV BORUSSIA 09 DORTMUND              
E1 GS  
   
                   
FRG36 RASEN BALLSPORT LEIPZIG              
E1 GS  
   
                   
   
FRG06 VfL BORUSSIA 1900 MÖNCHENGLADBACH          
E1 GS  
   
                   
FRG01 BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN FUßBALL              
E3 GS  
   
                   
FRG37 TSG 1899 HOFFENHEIM SINSHEIM              
E3 GS  
   
                   
FRG31 VfL WOLFSBURG-FUßBALL              
E3 Q2  
                   
                   
   
                   
GEORGIA
GEO01 SK DINAMO TBILISI       (USR07)        
E1 Q1 ALB08 - KF Tirana  
  H 0-2  
E3 Q2  
                   
 
GEO18 SK SABURTALO TBILISI              
E3 Q1 CYP05 - APO Apollon Lemesos  
  A                
 
GEO02 SK DINAMO BATUMI                
E3 Q1 ISR05 - MK Hapoel Be'er Sheva  
  A                
 
GEO07 SK LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI              
E3 Q1 ROM23 - CS Universitatea Craiova  
  H                
 
                   
   
                   
GIBRALTAR
GIB02 EUROPA FC GIBRALTAR              
E1 Q1 SER01 - FK Crvena zvezda Beograd  
  A 0-5  
E3 Q2  
                   
GIB03 SAINT JOSEPH'S FC GIBRALTAR              
E3 PR FAE01 - B36 Tórshvan  
  H 1-2 Boro            
GIB01 LINCOLN RED IMPS FC GIBRALTAR              
E3 PR KOS02 - KF Prishtina  
  H (3-0) UEFA Jury  
  Q1 LUX18 - UT Pétange  
  H                
BN-BZ190 BORO   Salvador Manuel Alegre Delgado SPA GIB03 0-0-1=1 0-0-2=2  
   
                   
GREECE
GRE08 PAE OLYMPIAKOS SFP PEIRAIAS              
E1 Q4  
   
                   
GRE12 PAOK THESSALONIKI                
E1 Q2 TUR04 - Beşiktaş JK İstanbul  
  H                
GRE01 AEK ATHINA                
E3 Q3  
                   
GRE02 AS ARIS THESSALONIKI              
E3 Q2  
                   
GRE07 OFI IRAKLEIO                
E3 Q2  
                   
                   
   
                   
NETHERLANDS
HOL02 AFC AJAX AMSTERDAM              
E1 GS  
   
                   
HOL04 AZ ALKMAAR                
E1 Q2 HOL14 - FC Viktoria Plzeň  
  H                
HOL08 FEYENOORD ROTTERDAM              
E3 Q3  
                   
HOL16 PSV EINDHOVEN                
E3 Q3  
                   
HOL24  WILLEM II TILBURG                
E3 Q2  
                   
                   
   
                   
HUNGARY
 
HUN04 FERENCVÁROSI TC BUDAPEST              
E1 Q1 SWE05 - Djurgĺrdens IF Stockholm  
  H 2-0  
  Q2 SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  A                
HUN06 BUDAPEST HONVÉD FC               
E3 Q1 FIN25 - FC Inter Turku  
  H                
 
HUN09 MOL FEHÉRVÁR FC  SZÉKESFEHÉRVÁR              
E3 Q1 IRL02 - Bohemians FC Dublin  
  H                
HUN25 PUSKÁS FERENC LABDARUGÓ AKADÉMIA FELCSÚT   (1)        
E3 Q1 SWE10 - Hammarby IF FF Stockholm  
  A                
                   
   
                   
ICELAND
ICE08 KR REYKJAVĺK                
E1 Q1 SCO03 - Celtic FC Glasgow  
  A 0-6  
E3 Q2  
                   
 
ICE10 K VIKINGUR REYKJAVĺK              
E3 Q1 SLO12 - NK Olimpija Ljubljana  
  A                
ICE14 UBK BREIĐABLIK KÓPAVOGUR              
E3 Q1 NOR15 - Rosenborg BK Trondheim  
  A                
ICE01 FH HAFNARFJÖRĐUR                
E3 Q1 SLK01 - FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  
  H                
                   
   
                   
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
IRL10 DUNDALK FC                
E1 Q1 SLO04 - NK Celje  
  A 0-3  
E3 Q2 AND10 - Inter Club d'Escaldes  
  A                
IRL15 SHAMROCK ROVERS FC DUBLIN              
E3 Q1 FIN30  - FC Ilves Tampere  
  H                
 
IRL02 BOHEMIANS FC DUBLIN              
E3 Q1 HUN09 - MOL Fehérvár FC  Székesfehérvár  
  A                
IRL07 DERRY CITY FC LONDONDERRY     (NIR08)        
E3 Q1 LIT14 - Riterių FK Vilnius  
  A                
                   
   
                   
ISRAEL
 
ISR04 MK MACCABI TEL AVIV              
E1 Q1 LAT14 - Rīga FC  
  H 2-0  
  Q2 LIT08 - Marijampolės Sūduva  
  A                
ISR05  MK HAPOEL BE’ER SHEVA              
E3 Q1 GEO02 - SK Dinamo Batumi  
  H                
ISR03 MK MACCABI HAIFA                
E3 Q1 BOS01 - FK Željezničar Sarajevo  
  H                
ISR01 MK BEITAR YERUSHALÁYIM              
E3 Q1 ALB10 - KS Teuta Durrës  
  A                
                   
   
                   
ITALY
ITA08 FC JUVENTUS TORINO              
E1 GS  
   
                   
 
ITA07 FC INTERNAZIONALE MILANO            
E1 GS  
   
                   
ITA01 ATALANTA BC BERGAMO              
E1 GS  
   
                   
         
ITA09 SS LAZIO ROMA            
E1 GS  
   
                   
ITA11 SSC NAPOLI                
E3 GS  
   
                   
ITA14 AS ROMA                
E3 GS  
   
                   
ITA10 AC MILAN                
E3 Q2  
                   
                   
   
                   
KAZAKHSTAN
KAZ12 FK ASTANA NUR-SULTAN (new)              
E1 Q1 BLS13 - FK Dynama Brest  
  A 3-6  
E3 Q2  
                   
KAZ13 FK QAYSAR QYZYLORDA     (1)        
E3 Q2  
                   
KAZ02 FK QAYRAT ALMATY                
E3 Q1 ARM15 - FC Noah Yerevan  
  H                
KAZ10 FK ORDABASY SHYMKENT              
E3 Q1 ROM33 - FC Botoşani  
  H                
                   
   
                   
KOSOVO
KOS03 KF DRITA GIJLANI                
E1 PR/SF AND10 - Inter Club d'Escaldes  
  N 2-1 Shabani, Namani  
  PR/F NIR12 - Linfield FC Belfast  
  N (0-3) UEFA Jury  
E3 Q2 MAC02 - FK Sileks Kratovo  
  A                
KOS02 KF PRISHTINA                
E3 PR GIB01 - Lincoln Red Imps FC Gibraltar  
  A (0-3) UEFA Jury            
KOS05 KF GJILANI       (1)        
E3 PR RSM10 - SP Tre Penne Cittŕ di San Marino  
  A 3-1 Nikač, Hajdari, Hila  
  Q1 CYP04 - APOEL Lefkosia  
  H                
SA-SM676 SHABANI   Xhevdet   KOS KOS03 1-0-0=1 3-0-1=4  
new NAMANI Hamdi KOS KOS03 1-0-0=1  
N300 NIKAČ   Darko   MON KOS05 0-0-1=1 0-0-2=2 NC
HA-HM60 HAJDARI Fiton KOS KOS05 0-0-1=1 1-0-1=2 NC
new HILA   Ardit   ALB KOS05 0-0-1=1    
   
                   
LATVIA
LAT14 RĪGA FC                
E1 Q1 ISR04 - MK Maccabi Tel-Aviv  
  A 0-2  
E3 Q2 RSM08 - SP Tre Fiori Fiorentino  
  H                
LAT15 FK RĪGAS FS                
E3 Q1 SER02 - FK Partizan Beograd  
  A                
LAT08 FK VENTSPILS                
E3 Q1 MOL15 - FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol  
  H                
LAT16 VALMIERA FC       (1)        
E3 Q1 POL06 - KKS Lech Poznań SA  
  A                
                   
   
                   
LIECHTENSTEIN
LIE02 FC VADUZ                
E3 Q1 MAL04 - Hibernians FC Paola  
  H                
                   
   
                   
LITHUANIA
LIT08 MARIJAMPOLĖS SŪDUVA              
E1 Q1 EST03 - FC Flora Tallinn  
  A 1-1 %  
  Q2 ISR04 - MK Maccabi Tel Aviv  
  H                
LIT02 VILNIAUS ŽALGIRIS                
E3 Q1 EST14 - Paide Linnameeskond  
  H                
LIT14 RITERIŲ FK VILNIUS                
E3 Q1 IRL07 - Derry City FC Londonderry  
  H                
LIT16 KAUNO ŽALGIRIS (new)              
E3 Q1 NOR01 - FK Bodř/Glimt  
  A                
                   
   
                   
LUXEMBOURG
LUX05 CS FOLA ESCH/ALZETTE              
E1 Q1 MOL04 - FC Sheriff Tiraspol  
  A 0-2  
E3 Q2  
                   
 
LUX09 FC PROGRČS NIEDERKORN              
E3 Q1 MON01 - FK Zeta Golubovci  
  H                
LUX21 FC DIFFERDANGE '03                
E3 Q1 BOS08 - HŠK Zrinjski Mostar  
  A                
LUX18 UT PÉTANGE                
E3 Q1 GIB01 - Lincoln Red Imps FC  
  A                
                   
   
                   
MALTA
 
MAL01 FLORIANA FC                
E1 Q1 ROM24 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj  
  H 0-2  
E3 Q2  
                   
MAL08 VALLETTA FC                
E3 Q1 WAL23 - Bala Town FC  
  H                
MAL04 HIBERNIANS FC PAOLA              
E3 Q1 LIE02 - FC Vaduz  
                   
MAL13 SIRENS FC SAINT PAUL'S BAY     (1)        
E3 Q1  
  A                
                   
   
                   
MOLDOVA
MOL04 FC SHERIFF TIRASPOL              
E1 Q1 LUX05 - CS Fola Esch/Alzette  
  H 2-0  
  Q2 AZE04 - FK Qarabağ Ağdam Bakı  
  A                
MOL14 FC SFÂNTUL GHEORGHE SURUCENI     (1)        
E3 Q1 BLS11 - FK Shakhstyor Salihorsk  
  A                
         
MOL12 CS PETROCUB HÎNCEŞTI              
E3 Q1 SER13 - FK TSC Bačka Topola  
  H                
MOL15 FC DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL     (1)        
E3 Q1 LAT08 - FK Ventspils  
  A                
                   
   
                   
MONTENEGRO
MON02 FK BUDUĆNOST PODGORICA              
E1 Q1 BUL23 - PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad  
  H 1-3  
E3 Q2  
                   
MON06 FK SUTJESKA NIKŠIĆ                
E3 Q1 BOS12 - FK Borac Banja Luka  
  A                
         
MON11 FK ISKRA DANILOVGRAD     (1)        
E3 PR AND03 - FC Santa Coloma  
  A 0-0 %  
  Q1 BUL12 - PFK Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv  
  H                
MON01 FK ZETA GOLUBOVCI       (SBM06)        
E3 PR AND09 - UE Engordany  
  A 3-1 Vukčević, Mi.Lambulić, L.Lambulić  
  Q1 LUX09 - FC Progrčs Niederkorn  
  A                
                   
new  VUKČEVIĆ   Ivan   MON MON01 0-0-1=1    
new  LAMBULIĆ Mijat MON MON01 0-0-1=1  
new  LAMBULIĆ   Lazar   MON MON01 0-0-1=1    
                   
NORTH MACEDONIA
MAC02 FK SILEKS KRATOVO                
E1 Q1 AZE04 - FK Qarabağ Ağdam Bakı  
  A 0-4  
E3 Q2 KOS03 - KF Drita Gjilani  
  H                
MAC15 KF SHKËNDIJA ’79 TETOVË              
E3 Q1 AZE18 - Sumqayıt PFK  
  A                
 
MAC12 FK RENOVA ČEPČIŠTE TETOVO              
E3 Q1 ARM13 - FK Alashkert Yerevan  
  A                
MAC17 KF SHKUPI                
E3 Q1 AZE03 - Neftçi PFK Bakı  
  A                
                   
   
                   
NORTHERN IRELAND
NIR12 LINFIELD FC BELFAST              
E1 PR/SF RSM08 - SP Tre Fiori Fiorentino  
  N 2-0 Héry, Manzinga  
  PR/F KOS03 - KF Drita Gjilani  
  N (3-0) UEFA Jury  
  Q1 POL08 - Legia Warsazawa SA  
  A 0-1  
E3 Q2  
                   
 
NIR11 GLENTORAN FC BELFAST              
E3 PR FAE03 - HB Tórshavn  
  H 1-0 McDaid  
  Q1 SCO12 - Motherwell FC  
  A                
NIR06 COLERAINE FC                
E3 PR RSM11 - SP La Fiorita Montegiardino  
  H 1-0 McLaughlin  
  Q1 SLO02 - NK Maribor  
  A                
new HÉRY   Bastien Charles Patrick FRA NIR12 1-0-0=1    
new MANZINGA   Christy   FRA NIR12 1-0-0=1    
new McDAID   Robbie   NIR NIR11 0-0-1=1    
new McLAUGHLIN James NIR NIR06 0-0-1=1  
                   
NORWAY
NOR13 MOLDE FK                
E1 Q1 FIN10 - KuPS Kuopio  
  H 5-0  
  Q2 SLO04 - NK Celje  
  A                
NOR22 VIKING FK STAVANGER              
E3 Q2  
                   
NOR01 FK BODŘ/GLIMT                
E3 Q1 LIT16 - Kauno Žalgiris  
  H                
NOR15 ROSENBORG BK TRONDHEIM              
E3 Q1 ICE14 - UBK Breiđablik Kópavogur  
  H                
                   
   
                   
POLAND
POL08 LEGIA WARSZAWA SA              
E1 Q1 NIR12 - Linfield FC Belfast  
  H 1-0  
  Q2 CYP04 - AS Omonoia Lefkosia  
  H                
POL34 MKS CRACOVIA KRAKÓW SSA              
E3 Q1 SWE13 - Malmö FF  
  A                
POL06 KKS LECH POZNAŃ SA              
E3 Q1 LAT15 - Valmiera FC  
  H                
POL32 GKS PIAST GLIWICE SA              
E3 Q1 BLS01 - FK Dynama Minsk  
  A                
                   
   
                   
PORTUGAL
POR11 FC PORTO                
E1 GS  
   
                   
POR04 SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA              
E1 Q3  
                   
SPA15 SPORTING CP LISBOA              
E3 GS  
   
                   
SPA14 SPORTING CLUBE DE BRAGA              
E3 Q3  
                   
POR24 RIO AVE FC VILA DO CONDE              
E3 Q2  
                   
                   
   
                   
ROMANIA
ROM25 FC CFR 1907 CLUJ                
E1 Q1 MAL01 - Floriana FC  
  A 2-0  
  Q2 CRO01 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb  
  H                
ROM21 FC FCSB BUCUREȘTI                
E3 Q1 ARM02 - Shirak FA Gyumri  
  H                
ROM23 CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA              
E3 Q1 GEO07 - SK Lokomotiva Tbilisi  
  A                
ROM33 FC BOTOȘANI                
E3 Q1 KAZ10 - FK Ordabasy Shimkent  
  A                
                   
   
                   
REPUBLIC OF SAN MARINO
RSM08 SP TRE FIORI FIORENTINO              
E1 PR/SF NIR12 - Linfield FC Belfast  
  N 0-2  
E3 Q2 LAT14 - Rīga FC  
  A                
RSM11 SP LA FIORITA MONTEGIARDINO              
E3 PR NIR06 - Coleraine FC  
  A 0-1              
RSM10 SP TRE PENNE CITTA’ DI SAN MARINO              
E3 PR KOS05 - KF Gjilani  
  H 1-3  Gai            
                   
   
new GAI   Nicola   ITA RSM10 0-0-1=1    
   
                   
RUSSIA
 
RUS09 FK ZENIT SANKT-PETERBURG   (USR10)        
E1 GS  
   
                   
 
RUS03 FK LOKOMOTIV MOSKVA            
E1 GS  
   
                   
RUS19 FK KRASNODAR                
E1 Q4  
   
                   
RUS01 PFK CSKA MOSKVA       (USR03)        
E3 GS  
   
                   
 
RUS20 FK ROSTOV-NA-DONU                
E3 Q3  
                   
RUS02 FK DINAMO MOSKVA       (USR06)        
E3 Q2  
                   
                   
   
                   
SCOTLAND
 
SCO03 CELTIC FC GLASGOW                
E1 Q1 ICE08 - KR Reykjvík  
  H                
SCO07 RANGERS FC GLASGOW              
E3 Q2  
                   
SCO12 MOTHERWELL FC                
E3 Q1 NIR11 - Gletnoran FC Belfast  
  H                
SCO01 ABERDEEN FC                
E3 Q1 FAE08 - NSÍ Runavík  
  H                
                   
   
                   
SERBIA
   
SER01 FK CRVENA ZVEZDA BEOGRAD     (YUG05) (SBM02)        
E1 Q1 GIB02 - Europa FC Gibraltar  
  H 5-0  
  Q2 ALB08 - KF Tirana  
  A                
SER03 FK VOJVODINA NOVI SAD     (YUG20)        
E3 Q3  
                   
SER02 FK PARTIZAN BEOGRAD     (YUG11) (SBM01)        
E3 Q1 LAT14 - FK Rīgas FS  
  H                
SER14 FK TSC BAČKA TOPOLA     (1)        
E3 Q1 MOL12 - CS Petrocub Hînceşti  
  A                
                   
   
                   
SLOVAKIA
SLK03 ŠK SLOVAN BRATISLAVA     (CZE17)        
E1 Q1 FAE04 - KÍ Klaksvík  
  A (0-3) UEFA Jury  
E3 Q2  
                   
SLK11 MŠK ŽILINA       (CZE23)        
E3 Q1 WAL12 - TNS of Oswestry Town and Llasantffraid FC  
  A                
 
SLK01 FC DAC 1904 DUNAJSKÁ STREDA     (CZE04)        
E3 Q1 ICE01 - FH Hafnarfjörđur  
  A                
SLK10 MFK RUŽOMBEROK                
E3 Q1 SWI10 - Servette FC Genčve  
  A                
                   
   
                   
SLOVENIA
SLO04 NK CELJE                
E1 Q1 IRL10 - Dundalk FC  
  H 3-0  
  Q2 NOR13 - Molde FK  
  H                
SLO14 NŠ MURA MURSKA SOBOTA              
E3 Q1 EST10 - Nőmme Kalju FC Tallinn  
  A                
SLO02 NK MARIBOR                
E3 Q1 NIR06 - Coleraine FC  
  H                
SLO12 NK OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA (new)              
E3 Q1 ICE10 - K Vikingur Reykjavík  
  H                
                   
   
                   
SPAIN
SPA11 REAL MADRID CF                
E1 GS  
   
                   
SPA03 FC BARCELONA                
E1 GS  
   
                   
 
SPA02 CLUB ATLÉTICO DE MADRID            
E1 GS  
   
                   
SPA16 SEVILLA FC                
E1 GS  
   
                   
 
SPA25 VILLARREAL CF              
E3 GS  
   
                   
SPA13 REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL SAN SEBASTIÁN              
E3 GS  
   
                   
SPA29 GRANADA CF       (1)        
E3 Q2  
                   
                   
   
                   
 
SWEDEN
 
SWE05 DJURGĹRDENS IF STOCKHOLM              
E1 Q1 HUN04 - Ferencvárosi TC Budapest  
  A 0-2  
E3 Q2
 
SWE08 IFK GÖTEBORG                
E3 Q2  
                   
 
SWE13 MALMÖ FF                
E3 Q1 POL34 - MKS Cracovia Kraków SSA  
  H                
 
SWE10 HAMMARBY IF FF STOCKHOLM              
E3 Q1 HUN25 - Puskás Ferenc Labdarugó Akadémia Felcsút  
  H                
 
                   
   
                   
SWITZERLAND
SWI14 BSC YOUNG BOYS BERN              
E1 Q2 FAE04 - KÍ Klaksvík  
  H                
SWI12 FC SANKT-GALLEN 1879              
E3 G1  
   
                   
SWI02 FC BASEL 1893                
E3 Q3  
                   
SWI10 SERVETTE FC GENČVE              
E3 Q1 SLK10 - MFK Ružoberok  
  H                
                   
   
                   
TURKEY
TUR26 İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK              
E1 GS  
   
                   
TUR04 BEŞİKTAŞ JK İSTANBUL              
E1 Q2 GRE12 - PAOK Thessaloniki  
  A                
TUR24 SİVASSPOR KULÜBÜ                
E3 GS  
   
                   
TUR31 ALANYASPOR KULÜBÜ     (1)        
E3 Q3  
                   
TUR09 GALATASARAY SK İSTANBUL              
E3 Q2  
                   
                   
   
                   
UKRAINE
 
UKR06 FK SHAKHTAR DONETSK   (USR12)        
E1 GS  
   
                   
UKR02 FK DYNAMO KYIV       (USR04)        
E1 Q3  
                   
 
UKR15 FK ZORYA LUHANSK     (USR15)        
E3 GS  
   
                   
UKR18 FK DESNA CHERNIHIV       (1)        
E3 Q3  
                   
UKR19 FK KOLOS KOVALIVKA     (1)        
E3 Q2  
                   
                   
   
                   
WALES
WAL26 CONNAH'S QUAY NOMADS FC              
E1 Q1 BOS02 - FK Sarajevo  
  H 0-2  
E3 Q2  
                   
WAL12 TNS OF OSWESTRY TOWN AND LLANSANTFFRAID FC            
E3 Q1 SLK11 - MŠK Žilina  
  H                
 
WAL23 BALA TOWN FC                
E3 Q1 MAL08 - Valletta FC  
  A                
WAL09 BARRY TOWN UNITED FC              
E3 PR FAE08 - NSÍ Runavík  
  A 1-5 McLaggon            
                   
   
   
   
new McLAGGON   Kayne   WAL WAL09 0-0-1=1    
(1)  NEW CLUB / OLD NATION
AND10 Inter Club d'Escandes
ARM15 FC Noah Yerevan
AUS28 TSV Hartberg
AZE18 Sumqayıt PFK
EST14 Paide Linnameeskond 
HUN25 Puskás Ferenc Labdarugó Akadémia Felcsút
KAZ13 FK Qayzar Qyzylorda
KOS05 KF Gjilani
LAT16 Valmiera FC
MAL13 Sirens FC Saint Paul's Bay
MOL14 FC Sfântul Gheorghe Suruceni
MOL15 FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
MON11 FK Iskra Danilovgrad
SER14 FK TSC Bačka Topola
SPA29 Granada CF
TUR31 Alanyaspor Kulübü
UKR18 FK Desna Chernihiv
UKR19 FK Kolos Kovalivka
LEGEND
ALB01 Clubcode (see "Clubs Codes and History section)
E1 UEFA Champions' League
PR Preliminary Round
Q1 First qualifying round
Q2 Second qualifying round
Q3 Third qualifying round
Q4 Play-off round (Champions and best-placed teams)
GS Group Stage
   08, 04, 02 Knock-out rounds
F Final
E3 UEFA Europa League
PR Preliminary Round
Q1 First qualifying round
Q2 Second qualifying round
Q3 Third qualifying round
Q4 Play-off round
GS Group Stage
   16, 08, 04, 02 Knock-out rounds
F Final
H home result
A away result
N neutral field
% won on penalty kicks (after extra time)
& lost on penalty kicks (after extra time)
^ won on away goals rule
+ lost on away goals rule
* after extra time
NC old scorer in new club
o.g. own-goal
  club still playing in UEFA Champions' League
  club still playing in UEFA Europa League
  club out of competition