UKRAINE      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKRAINE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1992/93 E1 Qualifying Round Shelbourne Irl Tavria Simferopol Ukr 0-0 1-2   1 0      
  1992/93 E1 Round 1 FC Sion Sui Tavria Simferopol Ukr 4-1 3-1   0 1      
  1992/93 E2 Qualifying Round FC Vaduz Lie Chernomorets Odesa Ukr 0-5 1-7   1 0      
  1992/93 E2 Round 1 Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Chernomorets Odesa Ukr 0-1 3-0   0 1      
  1992/93 E3 Round 1 Dinamo Kiev Ukr Rapid Wien Aut 1-0 2-3   1 0      
  1992/93 E3 Round 2 Anderlecht Bel Dinamo Kiev Ukr 4-2 3-0   0 1      
  1993/94 E1 Round 1 Dinamo Kiev Ukr FC Barcelona Esp 3-1 1-4   0 1      
  1993/94 E2 Qualifying Round Karpaty Lviv Ukr Shelbourne Irl 1-0 1-3   0 1      
  1993/94 E3 Round 1 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr Admira Wacker Aut 1-0 3-2   1 0      
  1993/94 E3 Round 2 Eintracht Frankfurt Ger Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 2-0 0-1   0 1      
  1994/95 E1 Qualifying Round Silkeborg IF Den Dinamo Kiev Ukr 0-0 1-3   1 0      
  1994/95 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Spartak Moscow Rus 3-2 0-1   0 0      
  1994/95 E1 Group Stage Bayern München Ger Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-0 4-1   0 0      
  1994/95 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Paris Saint-Germain Fra 1-2 0-1   0 0      
  1994/95 E2 Round 1 Grasshoppers Zürich Sui Chernomorets Odesa Ukr 3-0 0-1   0 1      
  1994/95 E3 Qualifying Round Lillestrĝm SK Nor Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 4-1 0-2   0 1      
  1995/96 E1 Qualifying Round Dinamo Kiev Ukr AaB Aalborg Den 1-0 3-1   0 1      
  1995/96 E2 Qualifying Round Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Linfield Belfast Nir 4-1 1-0   1 0      
  1995/96 E2 Round 1 Club Brugge Bel Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 1-0 1-1   0 1      
  1995/96 E3 Qualifying Round Hibernians FC Mlt Chernomorets Odesa Ukr 2-5 0-2   1 0      
  1995/96 E3 Round 1 Chernomorets Odesa Ukr Widzew Lódz Pol 1-0 0-1 6-5 Rig 1 0      
  1995/96 E3 Round 2 Chernomorets Odesa Ukr RC Lens Fra 0-0 0-4   0 1      
  1996/97 E1 Qualifying Round Rapid Wien Aut Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-0 4-2   0 1      
  1996/97 E2 Qualifying Round Sadam Tallinn Est Niva Vynnitsa Ukr 2-1 0-1   1 0      
  1996/97 E2 Round 1 FC Sion Sui Niva Vynnitsa Ukr 2-0 4-0   0 1      
  1996/97 E3 2nd Qualifying Round HJK Helsinki Fin Chernomorets Odesa Ukr 2-2 0-2   1 0      
  1996/97 E3 Round 1 Chernomorets Odesa Ukr National Bucuresti Rom 0-0 0-2   0 1      
  1996/97 E3 Round 1 Dinamo Kiev Ukr Xamax Neuchâtel Sui 0-0 1-2   0 1      
  1997/98 E1 1st Qualifying Round Dinamo Kiev Ukr Barry Town Wal 2-0 4-0   1 0      
  1997/98 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Brĝndby IF Den Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-4 1-0   1 0      
  1997/98 E1 Group Stage PSV Eindhoven Ned Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-3 1-1   0 0      
  1997/98 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Newcastle United Eng 2-2 0-2   0 0      
  1997/98 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr FC Barcelona Esp 3-0 4-0   0 0      
  1997/98 E1 Quarter Finals Juventus Ita Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-1 4-1   0 1      
  1997/98 E2 Qualifying Round Zimbru Chisinau Mol Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 1-1 0-3   1 0      
  1997/98 E2 Round 1 Boavista Por Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 2-3 1-1   1 0      
  1997/98 E2 Round 2 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Vicenza Ita 1-3 1-2   0 1      
  1997/98 E3 1st Qualifying Round Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr FK Yerevan Arm 6-1 2-0   1 0      
  1997/98 E3 1st Qualifying Round Daugava Riga Lat Vorskla Poltava Ukr 1-3 1-2   1 0      
  1997/98 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Anderlecht Bel Vorskla Poltava Ukr 2-0 2-0   0 1      
  1997/98 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Alania Vladikavkaz Rus Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 2-1 4-1   0 1      
  1998/99 E1 1st Qualifying Round Dinamo Kiev Ukr Barry Town Wal 8-0 2-1   1 0      
  1998/99 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Dinamo Kiev Ukr Sparta Praha Cze 0-1 1-0 3-1 Rig 1 0      
  1998/99 E1 Group Stage Panathinaikos Gre Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-1 1-2   0 0      
  1998/99 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr RC Lens Fra 1-1 3-1   0 0      
  1998/99 E1 Group Stage Arsenal Eng Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-1 1-3   0 0      
  1998/99 E1 Quarter Finals Real Madrid Esp Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-1 0-2   1 0      
  1998/99 E1 Semi Finals Dinamo Kiev Ukr Bayern München Ger 3-3 0-1   0 1      
  1998/99 E2 Qualifying Round Cork City Irl CSKA Kiev Ukr 2-1 0-2   1 0      
  1998/99 E2 Round 1 CSKA Kiev Ukr Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 0-2 1-3   0 1      
  1998/99 E3 1st Qualifying Round Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Birkirkara Mlt 2-1 4-0   1 0      
  1998/99 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FC Zürich Sui Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 4-0 2-3   0 1      
  1999/00 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Dinamo Kiev Ukr Zalgiris Vilnius Lit 2-0 1-0   1 0      
  1999/00 E1 3rd Qualifying Round AaB Aalborg Den Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-2 2-2   1 0      
  1999/00 E1 1st Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr NK Maribor Slo 0-1 2-1   0 0      
  1999/00 E1 1st Group Stage Lazio Roma Ita Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-1 1-0   0 0      
  1999/00 E1 1st Group Stage Bayer Leverkusen Ger Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-1 2-4   0 0      
  1999/00 E1 2nd Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Real Madrid Esp 1-2 2-2   0 0      
  1999/00 E1 2nd Group Stage Bayern München Ger Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-1 0-2   0 0      
  1999/00 E1 2nd Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Rosenborg BK Nor 2-1 2-1   0 0      
  1999/00 E3 Qualifying Round Kryvbas Kryviy Rih Ukr FK Shamkir Azb 3-0 2-0   1 0      
  1999/00 E3 Qualifying Round Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Sileks Kratovo Mac 3-1 1-2   1 0      
  1999/00 E3 Round 1 Helsingborg IF Swe Karpaty Lviv Ukr 1-1 1-1 4-2 Rig 0 1      
  1999/00 E3 Round 1 AC Parma Ita Kryvbas Kryviy Rih Ukr 3-2 3-0   0 1      
  1999/00 E3 Round 1 Roda JC Kerkrade Ned Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 2-0 3-1   0 1      
  2000/01 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Levadia Maardu Est 4-1 5-1   1 0      
  2000/01 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Dinamo Kiev Ukr Red Star Belgrade YUG 0-0 1-1   1 0      
  2000/01 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Slavia Praha Cze 0-1 2-0   1 0      
  2000/01 E1 1st Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Lazio Roma Ita 0-3 1-5   0 0      
  2000/01 E1 1st Group Stage Arsenal Eng Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 3-2 0-3   0 0      
  2000/01 E1 1st Group Stage Sparta Praha Cze Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 3-2 1-2   0 0      
  2000/01 E1 1st Group Stage PSV Eindhoven Ned Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-1 1-0   0 0      
  2000/01 E1 1st Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Manchester United Eng 0-0 0-1   0 0      
  2000/01 E1 1st Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Anderlecht Bel 4-0 2-4   0 0      
  2000/01 E3 1st Qualifying Round Vorskla Poltava Ukr Rabotnicki Skopje Mac 2-0 2-0   1 0      
  2000/01 E3 Round 1 Vorskla Poltava Ukr Boavista Por 1-2 1-2   0 1      
  2000/01 E3 Round 1 Kryvbas Kryviy Rih Ukr FC Nantes Fra 0-1 0-5   0 1      
  2000/01 E3 Round 3 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Celta de Vigo Esp 0-0 0-1   0 1      
  2001/02 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr FC Lugano Sui 3-0 1-2   1 0      
  2001/02 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Borussia Dortmund Ger 0-2 1-3   0 1      
  2001/02 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Steaua Bucuresti Rom Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-4 1-1   1 0      
  2001/02 E1 1st Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Borussia Dortmund Ger 2-2 0-1   0 0      
  2001/02 E1 1st Group Stage Boavista Por Dinamo Kiev Ukr 3-1 0-1   0 0      
  2001/02 E1 1st Group Stage Liverpool Eng Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-0 2-1   0 0      
  2001/02 E3 1st Qualifying Round Arsenal Kiev Ukr Jokerit Helsinki Fin 2-0 2-0   1 0      
  2001/02 E3 Round 1 Arsenal Kiev Ukr Red Star Belgrade YUG 3-2 0-0   1 0      
  2001/02 E3 Round 1 CSKA Sofia Bul Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 3-0 1-2   0 1      
  2001/02 E3 Round 1 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr Fiorentina Ita 0-0 1-2   0 1      
  2001/02 E3 Round 2 Arsenal Kiev Ukr Club Brugge Bel 0-2 0-5   0 1      
  2002/03 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Dinamo Kiev Ukr Pyunik Yerevan Arm 4-0 2-2   1 0      
  2002/03 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Levski Sofia Bul Dinamo Kiev Ukr 0-1 0-1   1 0      
  2002/03 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Club Brugge Bel 1-1 1-1 1-4 Rig 0 1      
  2002/03 E1 1st Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Newcastle United Eng 2-0 1-2   0 0      
  2002/03 E1 1st Group Stage Juventus Ita Dinamo Kiev Ukr 5-0 2-1   0 0      
  2002/03 E1 1st Group Stage Feyenoord Ned Dinamo Kiev Ukr 0-0 0-2   0 0      
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round Metalurg Zaporizhia Ukr Birkirkara Mlt 3-0 0-0   1 0      
  2002/03 E3 Round 1 Austria Wien Aut Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 5-1 0-1   0 1      
  2002/03 E3 Round 1 Leeds United Eng Metalurg Zaporizhia Ukr 1-0 1-1   0 1      
  2002/03 E3 Round 1 Metalurg Donetsk Ukr Werder Bremen Ger 2-2 0-8   0 1      
  2002/03 E3 Round 3 Besiktas Tur Dinamo Kiev Ukr 3-1 0-0   0 1      
  2003/04 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 0-0 0-2   1 0      
  2003/04 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 1-0 1-3   0 1      
  2003/04 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Dinamo Kiev Ukr Dinamo Zagreb Cro 3-1 2-0   1 0      
  2003/04 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 2-0 2-3   0 0      
  2003/04 E1 Group Stage Internazionale Ita Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-1 1-1   0 0      
  2003/04 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Arsenal Eng 2-1 0-1   0 0      
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Vaduz Lie Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 0-1 0-1   1 0      
  2003/04 E3 Round 1 Dinamo Bucuresti Rom Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 2-0 3-2   0 1      
  2003/04 E3 Round 1 Hamburger SV Ger Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 2-1 0-3   1 0      
  2003/04 E3 Round 1 Metalurg Donetsk Ukr AC Parma Ita 1-1 0-3   0 1      
  2003/04 E3 Round 2 Dinamo Zagreb Cro Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 0-2 1-1   1 0      
  2003/04 E3 Round 3 Olympique Marseille Fra Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 1-0 0-0   0 1      
  2004/05 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Pyunik Yerevan Arm Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 1-3 0-1   1 0      
  2004/05 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Club Brugge Bel 4-1 2-2   1 0      
  2004/05 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Dinamo Kiev Ukr Trabzonspor Tur 1-2 2-0   1 0      
  2004/05 E1 Group Stage AS Roma Ita Dinamo Kiev Ukr 0-3 0-2   0 0      
  2004/05 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Bayer Leverkusen Ger 4-2 0-3   0 0      
  2004/05 E1 Group Stage Real Madrid Esp Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-0 2-2   0 0      
  2004/05 E1 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr AC Milan Ita 0-1 0-4   0 0      
  2004/05 E1 Group Stage FC Barcelona Esp Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 3-0 0-2   0 0      
  2004/05 E1 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Celtic Sco 3-0 0-1   0 0      
  2004/05 E3 1st Qualifying Round Illichivets Mariupol Ukr Banants Yerevan Arm 2-0 2-0   1 0      
  2004/05 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Illichivets Mariupol Ukr Austria Wien Aut 0-0 0-3   0 1      
  2004/05 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Petrzalka Bratislava Svk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 0-3 1-1   1 0      
  2004/05 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Metalurg Donetsk Ukr FC Tiraspol Mol 3-0 2-1   1 0      
  2004/05 E3 Round 1 Metalurg Donetsk Ukr Lazio Roma Ita 0-3 0-3   0 1      
  2004/05 E3 Round 1 Maccabi Haifa Isr Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 1-0 0-2   1 0      
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr Club Brugge Bel 3-2     0 0      
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage FC Utrecht Ned Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 1-2     0 0      
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr Austria Wien Aut 1-0     0 0      
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Real Zaragoza Esp Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 2-1     0 0      
  2004/05 E3 Round 3 Partizan Belgrade Sbm Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 2-2 1-0   0 1      
  2004/05 E3 Round 3 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Schalke 04 Ger 1-1 1-0   1 0      
  2004/05 E3 Round 3 Dinamo Kiev Ukr Villarreal Esp 0-0 0-2   0 1      
  2004/05 E3 Round 4 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr AZ Alkmaar Ned 1-3 1-2   0 1      
  2005/06 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Dinamo Kiev Ukr FC Thun Sui 2-2 0-1   0 1      
  2005/06 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Internazionale Ita 0-2 1-1   0 1      
  2005/06 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FC Sopron Hun Metalurg Donetsk Ukr 0-3 1-2   1 0      
  2005/06 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Banants Yerevan Arm Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 2-4 0-4   1 0      
  2005/06 E3 Round 1 PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Metalurg Donetsk Ukr 1-1 2-2   0 1      
  2005/06 E3 Round 1 Hibernian Sco Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 0-0 1-5   1 0      
  2005/06 E3 Round 1 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr DVSC Debrecen Hun 4-1 2-0   1 0      
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr AZ Alkmaar Ned 1-2     0 0      
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Middlesbrough Eng Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 3-0     0 0      
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr Litex Lovech Bul 0-2     0 0      
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Grasshoppers Zürich Sui Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 2-3     0 0      
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 1-0     0 0      
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage VfB Stuttgart Ger Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 0-2     0 0      
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Rapid Bucuresti Rom 0-1     0 0      
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Stade Rennais Fra Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 0-1     0 0      
  2005/06 E3 Round 3 Lille OSC Fra Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 3-2 0-0   0 1      
  2006/07 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Metalurgs Liepaja Lat Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-4 0-4   1 0      
  2006/07 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Legia Warsaw Pol 1-0 3-2   1 0      
  2006/07 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Dinamo Kiev Ukr Fenerbahçe Tur 3-1 2-2   1 0      
  2006/07 E1 Group Stage AS Roma Ita Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 4-0 0-1   0 0      
  2006/07 E1 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 2-2 1-1   0 0      
  2006/07 E1 Group Stage Valencia Esp Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 2-0 2-2   0 0      
  2006/07 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Steaua Bucuresti Rom 1-4 1-1   0 0      
  2006/07 E1 Group Stage Real Madrid Esp Dinamo Kiev Ukr 5-1 2-2   0 0      
  2006/07 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Olympique Lyon Fra 0-3 0-1   0 0      
  2006/07 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Chernomorets Odesa Ukr Wisla Plock Pol 0-0 1-1   1 0      
  2006/07 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Zimbru Chisinau Mol Metalurg Zaporizhia Ukr 0-0 0-3   1 0      
  2006/07 E3 Round 1 Chernomorets Odesa Ukr Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 0-1 1-3   0 1      
  2006/07 E3 Round 1 Panathinaikos Gre Metalurg Zaporizhia Ukr 1-1 1-0   0 1      
  2006/07 E3 Round 3 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr AS Nancy Lorraine Fra 1-1 1-0   1 0      
  2006/07 E3 Round 4 Sevilla Esp Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 2-2 3-2   0 1      
  2007/08 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Pyunik Yerevan Arm Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 0-2 1-2   1 0      
  2007/08 E1 3rd Qualifying Round FC Salzburg Aut Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 1-0 1-3   1 0      
  2007/08 E1 3rd Qualifying Round FK Sarajevo Bos Dinamo Kiev Ukr 0-1 0-3   1 0      
  2007/08 E1 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Celtic Sco 2-0 1-2   0 0      
  2007/08 E1 Group Stage Benfica Por Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 0-1 2-1   0 0      
  2007/08 E1 Group Stage AC Milan Ita Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 4-1 3-0   0 0      
  2007/08 E1 Group Stage AS Roma Ita Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-0 4-1   0 0      
  2007/08 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Sporting CP Lisbon Por 1-2 0-3   0 0      
  2007/08 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Manchester United Eng 2-4 0-4   0 0      
  2007/08 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr GKS Belchatow Pol 1-1 4-2   1 0      
  2007/08 E3 Round 1 Everton Eng Metalist Kharkiv Ukr 1-1 3-2   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 Round 1 Aberdeen Sco Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 0-0 1-1   0 1      
  2008/09 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Drogheda United Irl Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-2 2-2   1 0      
  2008/09 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Dinamo Zagreb Cro 2-0 3-1   1 0      
  2008/09 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Spartak Moscow Rus Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-4 1-4   1 0      
  2008/09 E1 Group Stage FC Basel Sui Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 1-2 0-5   0 0      
  2008/09 E1 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr FC Barcelona Esp 1-2 3-2   0 0      
  2008/09 E1 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Sporting CP Lisbon Por 0-1 0-1   0 0      
  2008/09 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Arsenal Eng 1-1 0-1   0 0      
  2008/09 E1 Group Stage Fenerbahçe Tur Dinamo Kiev Ukr 0-0 0-1   0 0      
  2008/09 E1 Group Stage FC Porto Por Dinamo Kiev Ukr 0-1 2-1   0 0      
  2008/09 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr AC Bellinzona Sui 3-2 1-2   0 1      
  2008/09 E3 Round 1 Besiktas Tur Metalist Kharkiv Ukr 1-0 1-4   1 0      
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Metalist Kharkiv Ukr Hertha BSC Ger 0-0     0 0      
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Galatasaray Tur Metalist Kharkiv Ukr 0-1     0 0      
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Metalist Kharkiv Ukr Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 1-0     0 0      
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Benfica Por Metalist Kharkiv Ukr 0-1     0 0      
  2008/09 E3 Round 3 Sampdoria Ita Metalist Kharkiv Ukr 0-1 0-2   1 0      
  2008/09 E3 Round 3 Dinamo Kiev Ukr Valencia Esp 1-1 2-2   1 0      
  2008/09 E3 Round 3 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Tottenham Hotspur Eng 2-0 1-1   1 0      
  2008/09 E3 Round 4 CSKA Moscow Rus Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 1-0 0-2   1 0      
  2008/09 E3 Round 4 Dinamo Kiev Ukr Metalist Kharkiv Ukr 1-0 2-3   1 1      
  2008/09 E3 Quarter Finals Paris Saint-Germain Fra Dinamo Kiev Ukr 0-0 0-3   1 0      
  2008/09 E3 Quarter Finals Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Olympique Marseille Fra 2-0 2-1   1 0      
  2008/09 E3 Semi Finals Dinamo Kiev Ukr Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 1-1 1-2   1 1      
  2008/09 E3 Final Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Werder Bremen Ger 2-1     1 0      
  2009/10 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr FC Timisoara Rom 2-2 0-0   0 1      
  2009/10 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Rubin Kazan Rus 3-1 0-0   0 0      
  2009/10 E1 Group Stage FC Barcelona Esp Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-0 2-1   0 0      
  2009/10 E1 Group Stage Internazionale Ita Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-2 2-1   0 0      
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Metalurg Donetsk Ukr MTZ-Ripo Minsk Bls 3-0 2-1   1 0      
  2009/10 E3 3rd Qualifying Round NK Rijeka Cro Metalist Kharkiv Ukr 1-2 0-2   1 0      
  2009/10 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Metalurg Donetsk Ukr IB Ljubljana Slo 2-0 3-0   1 0      
  2009/10 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Metalurg Donetsk Ukr Austria Wien Aut 2-2 2-3   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Sivasspor Tur Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 0-3 0-2   1 0      
  2009/10 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Sturm Graz Aut Metalist Kharkiv Ukr 1-1 1-0   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Benfica Por Vorskla Poltava Ukr 4-0 1-2   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Club Brugge Bel Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 1-4 0-0   0 0      
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Partizan Belgrade Srb 4-1 0-1   0 0      
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Toulouse FC Fra 4-0 2-0   0 0      
  2009/10 E3 Round 2 Fulham FC Eng Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 2-1 1-1   0 1      
  2010/11 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Dinamo Kiev Ukr AA Gent Bel 3-0 3-1   1 0      
  2010/11 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Dinamo Kiev Ukr Ajax Ned 1-1 1-2   0 1      
  2010/11 E1 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Partizan Belgrade Srb 1-0 3-0   0 0      
  2010/11 E1 Group Stage Sporting Braga Por Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 0-3 0-2   0 0      
  2010/11 E1 Group Stage Arsenal Eng Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 5-1 1-2   0 0      
  2010/11 E1 Round 2 AS Roma Ita Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 2-3 0-3   1 0      
  2010/11 E1 Quarter Finals FC Barcelona Esp Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 5-1 1-0   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round KR Reykjavik Isl Karpaty Lviv Ukr 0-3 2-3   1 0      
  2010/11 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Karpaty Lviv Ukr FC Zestafoni Geo 1-0 1-0   1 0      
  2010/11 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Spartak Zlatibor Voda Srb Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 2-1 0-2   1 0      
  2010/11 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Bayer Leverkusen Ger Tavria Simferopol Ukr 3-0 3-1   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Galatasaray Tur Karpaty Lviv Ukr 2-2 1-1   1 0      
  2010/11 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Omonia Nicosia Cyp Metalist Kharkiv Ukr 0-1 2-2   1 0      
  2010/11 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr Lech Poznan Pol 0-1 0-0   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr BATE Borisov Bls 2-2 4-1   0 0      
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-0 0-0   0 0      
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage AZ Alkmaar Ned Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-2 0-2   0 0      
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage DVSC Debrecen Hun Metalist Kharkiv Ukr 0-5 1-2   0 0      
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Metalist Kharkiv Ukr PSV Eindhoven Ned 0-2 0-0   0 0      
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Metalist Kharkiv Ukr Sampdoria Ita 2-1 0-0   0 0      
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Karpaty Lviv Ukr Borussia Dortmund Ger 3-4 0-3   0 0      
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Paris Saint-Germain Fra Karpaty Lviv Ukr 2-0 1-1   0 0      
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Karpaty Lviv Ukr Sevilla Esp 0-1 0-4   0 0      
  2010/11 E3 Round 2 Besiktas Tur Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-4 0-4   1 0      
  2010/11 E3 Round 2 Metalist Kharkiv Ukr Bayer Leverkusen Ger 0-4 0-2   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 Round 3 Dinamo Kiev Ukr Manchester City Eng 2-0 0-1   1 0      
  2010/11 E3 Quarter Finals Dinamo Kiev Ukr Sporting Braga Por 1-1 0-0   0 1      
  2011/12 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Dinamo Kiev Ukr Rubin Kazan Rus 0-2 1-2   0 1      
  2011/12 E1 Group Stage FC Porto Por Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 2-1 2-0   0 0      
  2011/12 E1 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr APOEL Nicosia Cyp 1-1 2-0   0 0      
  2011/12 E1 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 2-2 0-1   0 0      
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Glentoran Nir Vorskla Poltava Ukr 0-2 0-3   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Karpaty Lviv Ukr St. Patrick's Athletic Irl 2-0 3-1   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Vorskla Poltava Ukr Sligo Rovers Irl 0-0 2-0   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Metalist Kharkiv Ukr FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Fra 0-0 4-0   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Vorskla Poltava Ukr Dinamo Bucuresti Rom 2-1 3-2   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Karpaty Lviv Ukr 2-0 1-1   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Fulham FC Eng Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 3-0 0-1   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Litex Lovech Bul Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-2 0-1   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage FC Kĝbenhavn Den Vorskla Poltava Ukr 1-0 1-1   0 0      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Vorskla Poltava Ukr Hannover 96 Ger 1-2 1-3   0 0      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Standard Liège Bel Vorskla Poltava Ukr 0-0 3-1   0 0      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Stoke City Eng 1-1 1-1   0 0      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-1 3-3   0 0      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Besiktas Tur 1-0 0-1   0 0      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Austria Wien Aut Metalist Kharkiv Ukr 1-2 1-4   0 0      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Metalist Kharkiv Ukr AZ Alkmaar Ned 1-1 1-1   0 0      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Malmö FF Swe Metalist Kharkiv Ukr 1-4 1-3   0 0      
  2011/12 E3 Round 2 FC Salzburg Aut Metalist Kharkiv Ukr 0-4 1-4   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 Round 3 Metalist Kharkiv Ukr Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 0-1 2-1   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 Quarter Finals Sporting CP Lisbon Por Metalist Kharkiv Ukr 2-1 1-1   0 1      
  2012/13 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Dinamo Kiev Ukr Feyenoord Ned 2-1 1-0   1 0      
  2012/13 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Borussia Mönchengladbach Ger Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-3 2-1   1 0      
  2012/13 E1 Group Stage Paris Saint-Germain Fra Dinamo Kiev Ukr 4-1 2-0   0 0      
  2012/13 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Dinamo Zagreb Cro 2-0 1-1   0 0      
  2012/13 E1 Group Stage FC Porto Por Dinamo Kiev Ukr 3-2 0-0   0 0      
  2012/13 E1 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr FC Nordsjĉlland Den 2-0 5-2   0 0      
  2012/13 E1 Group Stage Juventus Ita Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 1-1 1-0   0 0      
  2012/13 E1 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Chelsea Eng 2-1 2-3   0 0      
  2012/13 E1 Round 2 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Borussia Dortmund Ger 2-2 0-3   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Metalurg Donetsk Ukr Celik Niksic Mon 7-0 4-2   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Tromsĝ IL Nor Metalurg Donetsk Ukr 1-1 1-0   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Arsenal Kiev Ukr Mura Murska Sobota Slo 0-3 2-0   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Dinamo Bucuresti Rom Metalist Kharkiv Ukr 0-2 1-2   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Slovan Liberec Cze Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 2-2 2-4   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr PSV Eindhoven Ned 2-0 2-1   0 0      
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage AIK Stockholm Swe Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 2-3 0-4   0 0      
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr Napoli Ita 3-1 2-4   0 0      
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Bayer Leverkusen Ger Metalist Kharkiv Ukr 0-0 0-2   0 0      
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Metalist Kharkiv Ukr Rapid Wien Aut 2-0 0-1   0 0      
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Rosenborg BK Nor Metalist Kharkiv Ukr 1-2 1-3   0 0      
  2012/13 E3 Round 2 Dinamo Kiev Ukr Girondins Bordeaux Fra 1-1 0-1   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 Round 2 Newcastle United Eng Metalist Kharkiv Ukr 0-0 1-0   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 Round 2 FC Basel Sui Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 2-0 1-1   0 1      
  2013/14 E1 3rd Qualifying Round PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Metalist Kharkiv Ukr 0-2 1-1   1 0      
  2013/14 E1 Group Stage Real Sociedad Esp Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 0-2 0-4   0 0      
  2013/14 E1 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Manchester United Eng 1-1 0-1   0 0      
  2013/14 E1 Group Stage Bayer Leverkusen Ger Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 4-0 0-0   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Chernomorets Odesa Ukr Dacia Chisinau Mol 2-0 1-2   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Chernomorets Odesa Ukr Red Star Belgrade Srb 3-1 0-0   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FK Kukësi Alb Metalurg Donetsk Ukr 2-0 0-1   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FK Aktobe Kaz Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-3 1-5   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Chernomorets Odesa Ukr Skënderbeu Korçë Alb 1-0 0-1 7-6 Rig 1 0      
  2013/14 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Kalju Nomme Est Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 1-3 0-2   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro Chernomorets Odesa Ukr 1-2 1-2   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Chernomorets Odesa Ukr PSV Eindhoven Ned 0-2 1-0   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Chernomorets Odesa Ukr Ludogorets Razgrad Bul 0-1 1-1   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Pandurii Târgu Jiu Rom Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 0-1 1-4   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr Fiorentina Ita 1-2 1-2   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Paços de Ferreira Por Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 0-2 0-2   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Racing Genk Bel 0-1 1-3   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Rapid Wien Aut Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-2 1-3   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr FC Thun Sui 3-0 2-0   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 Round 2 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr Tottenham Hotspur Eng 1-0 1-3   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 Round 2 Viktoria Plzen Cze Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 1-1 2-1   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 Round 2 Chernomorets Odesa Ukr Olympique Lyon Fra 0-0 0-1   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 Round 2 Dinamo Kiev Ukr Valencia Esp 0-2 0-0   0 1      
  2014/15 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr FC Kĝbenhavn Den 0-0 0-2   0 1      
  2014/15 E1 Group Stage Athletic Bilbao Esp Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 0-0 1-0   0 0      
  2014/15 E1 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr FC Porto Por 2-2 1-1   0 0      
  2014/15 E1 Group Stage BATE Borisov Bls Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 0-7 0-5   0 0      
  2014/15 E1 Round 2 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Bayern München Ger 0-0 0-7   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round KF Laçi Alb Zorya Luhansk Ukr 0-3 1-2   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 3rd Qualifying Round RNK Split Cro Chernomorets Odesa Ukr 2-0 0-0   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Zorya Luhansk Ukr Molde FK Nor 1-1 2-1   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr Hajduk Split Cro 2-1 0-0   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Ruch Chorzow Pol Metalist Kharkiv Ukr 0-0 0-1   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Zorya Luhansk Ukr Feyenoord Ned 1-1 3-4   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr Internazionale Ita 0-1 1-2   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage AS Saint-Étienne Fra Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 0-0 0-1   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr Garabag Agdam Azb 0-1 2-1   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Rio Ave Por Dinamo Kiev Ukr 0-3 0-2   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Steaua Bucuresti Rom 3-1 2-0   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage AaB Aalborg Den Dinamo Kiev Ukr 3-0 0-2   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Metalist Kharkiv Ukr Trabzonspor Tur 1-2 1-3   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage KSC Lokeren Bel Metalist Kharkiv Ukr 1-0 1-0   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Metalist Kharkiv Ukr Legia Warsaw Pol 0-1 1-2   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 Round 2 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 2-0 2-2   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 Round 2 En Avant Guingamp Fra Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-1 1-3   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 Round 3 Everton Eng Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-1 2-5   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 Round 3 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr Ajax Ned 1-0 1-2   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 Quarter Finals Club Brugge Bel Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 0-0 0-1   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 Quarter Finals Dinamo Kiev Ukr Fiorentina Ita 1-1 0-2   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 Semi Finals Napoli Ita Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 1-1 0-1   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 Final Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr Sevilla Esp 2-3     0 1      
  2015/16 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Fenerbahçe Tur Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 0-0 0-3   1 0      
  2015/16 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Rapid Wien Aut Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 0-1 2-2   1 0      
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage Real Madrid Esp Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 4-0 4-3   0 0      
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Paris Saint-Germain Fra 0-3 0-2   0 0      
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage Malmö FF Swe Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 1-0 0-4   0 0      
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr FC Porto Por 2-2 2-0   0 0      
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Dinamo Kiev Ukr 0-2 0-1   0 0      
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Chelsea Eng 0-0 1-2   0 0      
  2015/16 E1 Round 2 Dinamo Kiev Ukr Manchester City Eng 1-3 0-0   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 3rd Qualifying Round MSK Zilina Svk Vorskla Poltava Ukr 2-0 1-3   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Charleroi Bel Zorya Luhansk Ukr 0-2 0-3   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Zorya Luhansk Ukr Legia Warsaw Pol 0-1 2-3   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr Lazio Ita 1-1 1-3   0 0      
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Rosenborg BK Nor Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 0-1 0-3   0 0      
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr AS Saint-Étienne Fra 0-1 0-3   0 0      
  2015/16 E3 Round 2 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Schalke 04 Ger 0-0 3-0   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 Round 3 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Anderlecht Bel 3-1 1-0   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 Quarter Finals Sporting Braga Por Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 1-2 0-4   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 Semi Finals Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Sevilla Esp 2-2 1-3   0 1      
  2016/17 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Young Boys Sui 2-0 0-2 2-4 Rig 0 1      
  2016/17 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Napoli Ita 1-2 0-0   0 0      
  2016/17 E1 Group Stage Besiktas Tur Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-1 0-6   0 0      
  2016/17 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Benfica Por 0-2 0-1   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Lokomotiva Zagreb Cro Vorskla Poltava Ukr 0-0 3-2   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FC Oleksandriya Ukr Hajduk Split Cro 0-3 1-3   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Istanbul Basaksehir Tur Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 1-2 0-2   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Zorya Luhansk Ukr Fenerbahçe Tur 1-1 0-2   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Manchester United Eng Zorya Luhansk Ukr 1-0 2-0   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Feyenoord Ned Zorya Luhansk Ukr 1-0 1-1   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Konyaspor Tur Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 0-1 0-4   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Sporting Braga Por 2-0 4-2   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr AA Gent Bel 5-0 5-3   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Round 2 Celta de Vigo Esp Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 0-1 2-0   0 1      
  2017/18 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Dinamo Kiev Ukr Young Boys Sui 3-1 0-2   0 1      
  2017/18 E1 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Napoli Ita 2-1 0-3   0 0      
  2017/18 E1 Group Stage Manchester City Eng Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 2-0 1-2   0 0      
  2017/18 E1 Group Stage Feyenoord Ned Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 1-2 1-3   0 0      
  2017/18 E1 Round 2 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr AS Roma Ita 2-1 0-1   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Olimpik Donetsk Ukr PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 1-1 0-2   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Astra Giurgiu Rom FC Oleksandriya Ukr 0-0 0-1   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Maritimo Funchal Por Dinamo Kiev Ukr 0-0 1-3   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round BATE Borisov Bls FC Oleksandriya Ukr 1-1 2-1   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Skënderbeu Korçë Alb 3-1 2-3   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Partizan Belgrade Srb Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-3 1-4   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Young Boys Sui 2-2 1-0   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Zorya Luhansk Ukr Östersunds FK Swe 0-2 0-2   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Athletic Bilbao Esp Zorya Luhansk Ukr 0-1 2-0   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Zorya Luhansk Ukr Hertha BSC Ger 2-1 0-2   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 Round 2 AEK Athens Gre Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-1 0-0   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 Round 3 Lazio Ita Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-2 2-0   0 1      
  2018/19 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Slavia Praha Cze Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-1 0-2   1 0      
  2018/19 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Ajax Ned Dinamo Kiev Ukr 3-1 0-0   0 1      
  2018/19 E1 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 1899 Hoffenheim Ger 2-2 3-2   0 0      
  2018/19 E1 Group Stage Olympique Lyon Fra Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 2-2 1-1   0 0      
  2018/19 E1 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Manchester City Eng 0-3 0-6   0 0      
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Djurgċrdens IF Swe FC Mariupol Ukr 1-1 1-2   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Zorya Luhansk Ukr Sporting Braga Por 1-1 2-2   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FC Mariupol Ukr Girondins Bordeaux Fra 1-3 1-2   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Zorya Luhansk Ukr RB Leipzig Ger 0-0 2-3   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Arsenal Eng Vorskla Poltava Ukr 4-2 3-0   0 0      
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Vorskla Poltava Ukr Sporting CP Lisbon Por 1-2 0-3   0 0      
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Garabag Agdam Azb Vorskla Poltava Ukr 0-1 1-0   0 0      
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr FK Astana Kaz 2-2 1-0   0 0      
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage FK Jablonec Cze Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-2 1-0   0 0      
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Stade Rennais Fra Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-2 1-3   0 0      
  2018/19 E3 Round 2 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Eintracht Frankfurt Ger 2-2 1-4   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 Round 2 Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-2 0-1   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 Round 3 Chelsea Eng Dinamo Kiev Ukr 3-0 5-0   0 1      
                      132 108      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKR VS ALB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2013/14 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FK Kukësi Alb Metalurg Donetsk Ukr 2-0 0-1   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Chernomorets Odesa Ukr Skënderbeu Korçë Alb 1-0 0-1 7-6 Rig 1 0      
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round KF Laçi Alb Zorya Luhansk Ukr 0-3 1-2   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Skënderbeu Korçë Alb 3-1 2-3   0 0      
                      2 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKR VS ARM AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1997/98 E3 1st Qualifying Round Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr FK Yerevan Arm 6-1 2-0   1 0      
  2002/03 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Dinamo Kiev Ukr Pyunik Yerevan Arm 4-0 2-2   1 0      
  2004/05 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Pyunik Yerevan Arm Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 1-3 0-1   1 0      
  2004/05 E3 1st Qualifying Round Illichivets Mariupol Ukr Banants Yerevan Arm 2-0 2-0   1 0      
  2005/06 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Banants Yerevan Arm Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 2-4 0-4   1 0      
  2007/08 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Pyunik Yerevan Arm Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 0-2 1-2   1 0      
                      6 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKR VS AUT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1992/93 E3 Round 1 Dinamo Kiev Ukr Rapid Wien Aut 1-0 2-3   1 0      
  1993/94 E3 Round 1 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr Admira Wacker Aut 1-0 3-2   1 0      
  1996/97 E1 Qualifying Round Rapid Wien Aut Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-0 4-2   0 1      
  2002/03 E3 Round 1 Austria Wien Aut Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 5-1 0-1   0 1      
  2004/05 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Illichivets Mariupol Ukr Austria Wien Aut 0-0 0-3   0 1      
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr Austria Wien Aut 1-0     0 0      
  2007/08 E1 3rd Qualifying Round FC Salzburg Aut Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 1-0 1-3   1 0      
  2009/10 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Metalurg Donetsk Ukr Austria Wien Aut 2-2 2-3   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Sturm Graz Aut Metalist Kharkiv Ukr 1-1 1-0   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Austria Wien Aut Metalist Kharkiv Ukr 1-2 1-4   0 0      
  2011/12 E3 Round 2 FC Salzburg Aut Metalist Kharkiv Ukr 0-4 1-4   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Metalist Kharkiv Ukr Rapid Wien Aut 2-0 0-1   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Rapid Wien Aut Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-2 1-3   0 0      
  2015/16 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Rapid Wien Aut Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 0-1 2-2   1 0      
                      5 5      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKR VS AZB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1999/00 E3 Qualifying Round Kryvbas Kryviy Rih Ukr FK Shamkir Azb 3-0 2-0   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr Garabag Agdam Azb 0-1 2-1   0 0      
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Garabag Agdam Azb Vorskla Poltava Ukr 0-1 1-0   0 0      
                      1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKR VS BEL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1992/93 E3 Round 2 Anderlecht Bel Dinamo Kiev Ukr 4-2 3-0   0 1      
  1995/96 E2 Round 1 Club Brugge Bel Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 1-0 1-1   0 1      
  1997/98 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Anderlecht Bel Vorskla Poltava Ukr 2-0 2-0   0 1      
  2000/01 E1 1st Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Anderlecht Bel 4-0 2-4   0 0      
  2001/02 E3 Round 2 Arsenal Kiev Ukr Club Brugge Bel 0-2 0-5   0 1      
  2002/03 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Club Brugge Bel 1-1 1-1 1-4 Rig 0 1      
  2004/05 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Club Brugge Bel 4-1 2-2   1 0      
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr Club Brugge Bel 3-2     0 0      
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Club Brugge Bel Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 1-4 0-0   0 0      
  2010/11 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Dinamo Kiev Ukr AA Gent Bel 3-0 3-1   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Standard Liège Bel Vorskla Poltava Ukr 0-0 3-1   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Racing Genk Bel 0-1 1-3   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage KSC Lokeren Bel Metalist Kharkiv Ukr 1-0 1-0   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 Quarter Finals Club Brugge Bel Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 0-0 0-1   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Charleroi Bel Zorya Luhansk Ukr 0-2 0-3   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 Round 3 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Anderlecht Bel 3-1 1-0   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr AA Gent Bel 5-0 5-3   0 0      
                      5 5      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKR VS BLS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Metalurg Donetsk Ukr MTZ-Ripo Minsk Bls 3-0 2-1   1 0      
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr BATE Borisov Bls 2-2 4-1   0 0      
  2014/15 E1 Group Stage BATE Borisov Bls Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 0-7 0-5   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round BATE Borisov Bls FC Oleksandriya Ukr 1-1 2-1   0 1      
                      1 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKR VS BUL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2001/02 E3 Round 1 CSKA Sofia Bul Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 3-0 1-2   0 1      
  2002/03 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Levski Sofia Bul Dinamo Kiev Ukr 0-1 0-1   1 0      
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr Litex Lovech Bul 0-2     0 0      
  2011/12 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Litex Lovech Bul Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-2 0-1   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Chernomorets Odesa Ukr Ludogorets Razgrad Bul 0-1 1-1   0 0      
                      2 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKR VS BOS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2007/08 E1 3rd Qualifying Round FK Sarajevo Bos Dinamo Kiev Ukr 0-1 0-3   1 0      
                      1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKR VS CRO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2003/04 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Dinamo Kiev Ukr Dinamo Zagreb Cro 3-1 2-0   1 0      
  2003/04 E3 Round 2 Dinamo Zagreb Cro Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 0-2 1-1   1 0      
  2008/09 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Dinamo Zagreb Cro 2-0 3-1   1 0      
  2009/10 E3 3rd Qualifying Round NK Rijeka Cro Metalist Kharkiv Ukr 1-2 0-2   1 0      
  2012/13 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Dinamo Zagreb Cro 2-0 1-1   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro Chernomorets Odesa Ukr 1-2 1-2   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 3rd Qualifying Round RNK Split Cro Chernomorets Odesa Ukr 2-0 0-0   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr Hajduk Split Cro 2-1 0-0   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Lokomotiva Zagreb Cro Vorskla Poltava Ukr 0-0 3-2   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FC Oleksandriya Ukr Hajduk Split Cro 0-3 1-3   0 1      
                      5 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKR VS CYP AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2010/11 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Omonia Nicosia Cyp Metalist Kharkiv Ukr 0-1 2-2   1 0      
  2011/12 E1 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr APOEL Nicosia Cyp 1-1 2-0   0 0      
                      1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKR VS CZE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1998/99 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Dinamo Kiev Ukr Sparta Praha Cze 0-1 1-0 3-1 Rig 1 0      
  2000/01 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Slavia Praha Cze 0-1 2-0   1 0      
  2000/01 E1 1st Group Stage Sparta Praha Cze Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 3-2 1-2   0 0      
  2012/13 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Slovan Liberec Cze Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 2-2 2-4   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 Round 2 Viktoria Plzen Cze Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 1-1 2-1   0 1      
  2018/19 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Slavia Praha Cze Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-1 0-2   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage FK Jablonec Cze Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-2 1-0   0 0      
                      4 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKR VS DEN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1994/95 E1 Qualifying Round Silkeborg IF Den Dinamo Kiev Ukr 0-0 1-3   1 0      
  1995/96 E1 Qualifying Round Dinamo Kiev Ukr AaB Aalborg Den 1-0 3-1   0 1      
  1997/98 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Brĝndby IF Den Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-4 1-0   1 0      
  1999/00 E1 3rd Qualifying Round AaB Aalborg Den Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-2 2-2   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage FC Kĝbenhavn Den Vorskla Poltava Ukr 1-0 1-1   0 0      
  2012/13 E1 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr FC Nordsjĉlland Den 2-0 5-2   0 0      
  2014/15 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr FC Kĝbenhavn Den 0-0 0-2   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage AaB Aalborg Den Dinamo Kiev Ukr 3-0 0-2   0 0      
                      3 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKR VS ENG AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1997/98 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Newcastle United Eng 2-2 0-2   0 0      
  1998/99 E1 Group Stage Arsenal Eng Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-1 1-3   0 0      
  2000/01 E1 1st Group Stage Arsenal Eng Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 3-2 0-3   0 0      
  2000/01 E1 1st Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Manchester United Eng 0-0 0-1   0 0      
  2001/02 E1 1st Group Stage Liverpool Eng Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-0 2-1   0 0      
  2002/03 E1 1st Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Newcastle United Eng 2-0 1-2   0 0      
  2002/03 E3 Round 1 Leeds United Eng Metalurg Zaporizhia Ukr 1-0 1-1   0 1      
  2003/04 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Arsenal Eng 2-1 0-1   0 0      
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Middlesbrough Eng Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 3-0     0 0      
  2007/08 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Manchester United Eng 2-4 0-4   0 0      
  2007/08 E3 Round 1 Everton Eng Metalist Kharkiv Ukr 1-1 3-2   0 1      
  2008/09 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Arsenal Eng 1-1 0-1   0 0      
  2008/09 E3 Round 3 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Tottenham Hotspur Eng 2-0 1-1   1 0      
  2009/10 E3 Round 2 Fulham FC Eng Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 2-1 1-1   0 1      
  2010/11 E1 Group Stage Arsenal Eng Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 5-1 1-2   0 0      
  2010/11 E3 Round 3 Dinamo Kiev Ukr Manchester City Eng 2-0 0-1   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Fulham FC Eng Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 3-0 0-1   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Stoke City Eng 1-1 1-1   0 0      
  2012/13 E1 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Chelsea Eng 2-1 2-3   0 0      
  2012/13 E3 Round 2 Newcastle United Eng Metalist Kharkiv Ukr 0-0 1-0   0 1      
  2013/14 E1 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Manchester United Eng 1-1 0-1   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 Round 2 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr Tottenham Hotspur Eng 1-0 1-3   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 Round 3 Everton Eng Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-1 2-5   1 0      
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Chelsea Eng 0-0 1-2   0 0      
  2015/16 E1 Round 2 Dinamo Kiev Ukr Manchester City Eng 1-3 0-0   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Manchester United Eng Zorya Luhansk Ukr 1-0 2-0   0 0      
  2017/18 E1 Group Stage Manchester City Eng Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 2-0 1-2   0 0      
  2018/19 E1 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Manchester City Eng 0-3 0-6   0 0      
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Arsenal Eng Vorskla Poltava Ukr 4-2 3-0   0 0      
  2018/19 E3 Round 3 Chelsea Eng Dinamo Kiev Ukr 3-0 5-0   0 1      
                      3 8      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKR VS ESP AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1993/94 E1 Round 1 Dinamo Kiev Ukr FC Barcelona Esp 3-1 1-4   0 1      
  1997/98 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr FC Barcelona Esp 3-0 4-0   0 0      
  1998/99 E1 Quarter Finals Real Madrid Esp Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-1 0-2   1 0      
  1999/00 E1 2nd Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Real Madrid Esp 1-2 2-2   0 0      
  2000/01 E3 Round 3 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Celta de Vigo Esp 0-0 0-1   0 1      
  2004/05 E1 Group Stage Real Madrid Esp Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-0 2-2   0 0      
  2004/05 E1 Group Stage FC Barcelona Esp Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 3-0 0-2   0 0      
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Real Zaragoza Esp Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 2-1     0 0      
  2004/05 E3 Round 3 Dinamo Kiev Ukr Villarreal Esp 0-0 0-2   0 1      
  2006/07 E1 Group Stage Valencia Esp Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 2-0 2-2   0 0      
  2006/07 E1 Group Stage Real Madrid Esp Dinamo Kiev Ukr 5-1 2-2   0 0      
  2006/07 E3 Round 4 Sevilla Esp Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 2-2 3-2   0 1      
  2008/09 E1 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr FC Barcelona Esp 1-2 3-2   0 0      
  2008/09 E3 Round 3 Dinamo Kiev Ukr Valencia Esp 1-1 2-2   1 0      
  2009/10 E1 Group Stage FC Barcelona Esp Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-0 2-1   0 0      
  2010/11 E1 Quarter Finals FC Barcelona Esp Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 5-1 1-0   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Karpaty Lviv Ukr Sevilla Esp 0-1 0-4   0 0      
  2013/14 E1 Group Stage Real Sociedad Esp Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 0-2 0-4   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 Round 2 Dinamo Kiev Ukr Valencia Esp 0-2 0-0   0 1      
  2014/15 E1 Group Stage Athletic Bilbao Esp Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 0-0 1-0   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 Final Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr Sevilla Esp 2-3     0 1      
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage Real Madrid Esp Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 4-0 4-3   0 0      
  2015/16 E3 Semi Finals Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Sevilla Esp 2-2 1-3   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 Round 2 Celta de Vigo Esp Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 0-1 2-0   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Athletic Bilbao Esp Zorya Luhansk Ukr 0-1 2-0   0 0      
                      2 9      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKR VS EST AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1996/97 E2 Qualifying Round Sadam Tallinn Est Niva Vynnitsa Ukr 2-1 0-1   1 0      
  2000/01 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Levadia Maardu Est 4-1 5-1   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Kalju Nomme Est Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 1-3 0-2   1 0      
                      3 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKR VS FIN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1996/97 E3 2nd Qualifying Round HJK Helsinki Fin Chernomorets Odesa Ukr 2-2 0-2   1 0      
  2001/02 E3 1st Qualifying Round Arsenal Kiev Ukr Jokerit Helsinki Fin 2-0 2-0   1 0      
                      2 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKR VS FRA AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1994/95 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Paris Saint-Germain Fra 1-2 0-1   0 0      
  1995/96 E3 Round 2 Chernomorets Odesa Ukr RC Lens Fra 0-0 0-4   0 1      
  1998/99 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr RC Lens Fra 1-1 3-1   0 0      
  2000/01 E3 Round 1 Kryvbas Kryviy Rih Ukr FC Nantes Fra 0-1 0-5   0 1      
  2003/04 E3 Round 3 Olympique Marseille Fra Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 1-0 0-0   0 1      
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Stade Rennais Fra Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 0-1     0 0      
  2005/06 E3 Round 3 Lille OSC Fra Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 3-2 0-0   0 1      
  2006/07 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Olympique Lyon Fra 0-3 0-1   0 0      
  2006/07 E3 Round 3 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr AS Nancy Lorraine Fra 1-1 1-0   1 0      
  2008/09 E3 Quarter Finals Paris Saint-Germain Fra Dinamo Kiev Ukr 0-0 0-3   1 0      
  2008/09 E3 Quarter Finals Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Olympique Marseille Fra 2-0 2-1   1 0      
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Toulouse FC Fra 4-0 2-0   0 0      
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Paris Saint-Germain Fra Karpaty Lviv Ukr 2-0 1-1   0 0      
  2011/12 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Metalist Kharkiv Ukr FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Fra 0-0 4-0   1 0      
  2012/13 E1 Group Stage Paris Saint-Germain Fra Dinamo Kiev Ukr 4-1 2-0   0 0      
  2012/13 E3 Round 2 Dinamo Kiev Ukr Girondins Bordeaux Fra 1-1 0-1   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 Round 2 Chernomorets Odesa Ukr Olympique Lyon Fra 0-0 0-1   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage AS Saint-Étienne Fra Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 0-0 0-1   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 Round 2 En Avant Guingamp Fra Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-1 1-3   1 0      
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Paris Saint-Germain Fra 0-3 0-2   0 0      
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr AS Saint-Étienne Fra 0-1 0-3   0 0      
  2018/19 E1 Group Stage Olympique Lyon Fra Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 2-2 1-1   0 0      
  2018/19 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FC Mariupol Ukr Girondins Bordeaux Fra 1-3 1-2   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Stade Rennais Fra Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-2 1-3   0 0      
                      5 7      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKR VS GEO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2010/11 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Karpaty Lviv Ukr FC Zestafoni Geo 1-0 1-0   1 0      
                      1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKR VS GER AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1993/94 E3 Round 2 Eintracht Frankfurt Ger Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 2-0 0-1   0 1      
  1994/95 E1 Group Stage Bayern München Ger Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-0 4-1   0 0      
  1998/99 E1 Semi Finals Dinamo Kiev Ukr Bayern München Ger 3-3 0-1   0 1      
  1999/00 E1 1st Group Stage Bayer Leverkusen Ger Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-1 2-4   0 0      
  1999/00 E1 2nd Group Stage Bayern München Ger Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-1 0-2   0 0      
  2001/02 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Borussia Dortmund Ger 0-2 1-3   0 1      
  2001/02 E1 1st Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Borussia Dortmund Ger 2-2 0-1   0 0      
  2002/03 E3 Round 1 Metalurg Donetsk Ukr Werder Bremen Ger 2-2 0-8   0 1      
  2003/04 E3 Round 1 Hamburger SV Ger Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 2-1 0-3   1 0      
  2004/05 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Bayer Leverkusen Ger 4-2 0-3   0 0      
  2004/05 E3 Round 3 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Schalke 04 Ger 1-1 1-0   1 0      
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage VfB Stuttgart Ger Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 0-2     0 0      
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Metalist Kharkiv Ukr Hertha BSC Ger 0-0     0 0      
  2008/09 E3 Final Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Werder Bremen Ger 2-1     1 0      
  2010/11 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Bayer Leverkusen Ger Tavria Simferopol Ukr 3-0 3-1   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Karpaty Lviv Ukr Borussia Dortmund Ger 3-4 0-3   0 0      
  2010/11 E3 Round 2 Metalist Kharkiv Ukr Bayer Leverkusen Ger 0-4 0-2   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Vorskla Poltava Ukr Hannover 96 Ger 1-2 1-3   0 0      
  2012/13 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Borussia Mönchengladbach Ger Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-3 2-1   1 0      
  2012/13 E1 Round 2 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Borussia Dortmund Ger 2-2 0-3   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Bayer Leverkusen Ger Metalist Kharkiv Ukr 0-0 0-2   0 0      
  2013/14 E1 Group Stage Bayer Leverkusen Ger Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 4-0 0-0   0 0      
  2014/15 E1 Round 2 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Bayern München Ger 0-0 0-7   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 Round 2 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Schalke 04 Ger 0-0 3-0   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Zorya Luhansk Ukr Hertha BSC Ger 2-1 0-2   0 0      
  2018/19 E1 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 1899 Hoffenheim Ger 2-2 3-2   0 0      
  2018/19 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Zorya Luhansk Ukr RB Leipzig Ger 0-0 2-3   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 Round 2 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Eintracht Frankfurt Ger 2-2 1-4   0 1      
                      5 10      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKR VS GRE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1992/93 E2 Round 1 Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Chernomorets Odesa Ukr 0-1 3-0   0 1      
  1998/99 E1 Group Stage Panathinaikos Gre Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-1 1-2   0 0      
  2005/06 E3 Round 1 PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Metalurg Donetsk Ukr 1-1 2-2   0 1      
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 1-0     0 0      
  2006/07 E1 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 2-2 1-1   0 0      
  2006/07 E3 Round 1 Panathinaikos Gre Metalurg Zaporizhia Ukr 1-1 1-0   0 1      
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Metalist Kharkiv Ukr Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 1-0     0 0      
  2011/12 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Karpaty Lviv Ukr 2-0 1-1   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 Round 3 Metalist Kharkiv Ukr Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 0-1 2-1   1 0      
  2013/14 E1 3rd Qualifying Round PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Metalist Kharkiv Ukr 0-2 1-1   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 Round 2 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 2-0 2-2   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Olimpik Donetsk Ukr PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 1-1 0-2   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 Round 2 AEK Athens Gre Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-1 0-0   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 Round 2 Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-2 0-1   1 0      
                      5 5      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKR VS HUN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2005/06 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FC Sopron Hun Metalurg Donetsk Ukr 0-3 1-2   1 0      
  2005/06 E3 Round 1 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr DVSC Debrecen Hun 4-1 2-0   1 0      
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage DVSC Debrecen Hun Metalist Kharkiv Ukr 0-5 1-2   0 0      
                      2 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKR VS IRL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1992/93 E1 Qualifying Round Shelbourne Irl Tavria Simferopol Ukr 0-0 1-2   1 0      
  1993/94 E2 Qualifying Round Karpaty Lviv Ukr Shelbourne Irl 1-0 1-3   0 1      
  1998/99 E2 Qualifying Round Cork City Irl CSKA Kiev Ukr 2-1 0-2   1 0      
  2008/09 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Drogheda United Irl Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-2 2-2   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Karpaty Lviv Ukr St. Patrick's Athletic Irl 2-0 3-1   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Vorskla Poltava Ukr Sligo Rovers Irl 0-0 2-0   1 0      
                      5 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKR VS ISL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round KR Reykjavik Isl Karpaty Lviv Ukr 0-3 2-3   1 0      
                      1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKR VS ISR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2004/05 E3 Round 1 Maccabi Haifa Isr Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 1-0 0-2   1 0      
  2006/07 E3 Round 1 Chernomorets Odesa Ukr Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 0-1 1-3   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-1 3-3   0 0      
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Dinamo Kiev Ukr 0-2 0-1   0 0      
                      1 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKR VS ITA AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1997/98 E1 Quarter Finals Juventus Ita Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-1 4-1   0 1      
  1997/98 E2 Round 2 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Vicenza Ita 1-3 1-2   0 1      
  1999/00 E1 1st Group Stage Lazio Roma Ita Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-1 1-0   0 0      
  1999/00 E3 Round 1 AC Parma Ita Kryvbas Kryviy Rih Ukr 3-2 3-0   0 1      
  2000/01 E1 1st Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Lazio Roma Ita 0-3 1-5   0 0      
  2001/02 E3 Round 1 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr Fiorentina Ita 0-0 1-2   0 1      
  2002/03 E1 1st Group Stage Juventus Ita Dinamo Kiev Ukr 5-0 2-1   0 0      
  2003/04 E1 Group Stage Internazionale Ita Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-1 1-1   0 0      
  2003/04 E3 Round 1 Metalurg Donetsk Ukr AC Parma Ita 1-1 0-3   0 1      
  2004/05 E1 Group Stage AS Roma Ita Dinamo Kiev Ukr 0-3 0-2   0 0      
  2004/05 E1 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr AC Milan Ita 0-1 0-4   0 0      
  2004/05 E3 Round 1 Metalurg Donetsk Ukr Lazio Roma Ita 0-3 0-3   0 1      
  2005/06 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Internazionale Ita 0-2 1-1   0 1      
  2006/07 E1 Group Stage AS Roma Ita Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 4-0 0-1   0 0      
  2007/08 E1 Group Stage AC Milan Ita Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 4-1 3-0   0 0      
  2007/08 E1 Group Stage AS Roma Ita Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-0 4-1   0 0      
  2008/09 E3 Round 3 Sampdoria Ita Metalist Kharkiv Ukr 0-1 0-2   1 0      
  2009/10 E1 Group Stage Internazionale Ita Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-2 2-1   0 0      
  2010/11 E1 Round 2 AS Roma Ita Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 2-3 0-3   1 0      
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Metalist Kharkiv Ukr Sampdoria Ita 2-1 0-0   0 0      
  2012/13 E1 Group Stage Juventus Ita Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 1-1 1-0   0 0      
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr Napoli Ita 3-1 2-4   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr Fiorentina Ita 1-2 1-2   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr Internazionale Ita 0-1 1-2   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 Quarter Finals Dinamo Kiev Ukr Fiorentina Ita 1-1 0-2   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 Semi Finals Napoli Ita Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 1-1 0-1   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr Lazio Ita 1-1 1-3   0 0      
  2016/17 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Napoli Ita 1-2 0-0   0 0      
  2017/18 E1 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Napoli Ita 2-1 0-3   0 0      
  2017/18 E1 Round 2 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr AS Roma Ita 2-1 0-1   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 Round 3 Lazio Ita Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-2 2-0   0 1      
                      3 10      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKR VS KAZ AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2013/14 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FK Aktobe Kaz Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-3 1-5   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr FK Astana Kaz 2-2 1-0   0 0      
                      1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKR VS LAT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1997/98 E3 1st Qualifying Round Daugava Riga Lat Vorskla Poltava Ukr 1-3 1-2   1 0      
  2006/07 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Metalurgs Liepaja Lat Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-4 0-4   1 0      
                      2 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKR VS LIE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1992/93 E2 Qualifying Round FC Vaduz Lie Chernomorets Odesa Ukr 0-5 1-7   1 0      
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Vaduz Lie Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 0-1 0-1   1 0      
                      2 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKR VS LIT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1999/00 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Dinamo Kiev Ukr Zalgiris Vilnius Lit 2-0 1-0   1 0      
                      1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKR VS MAC AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1999/00 E3 Qualifying Round Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Sileks Kratovo Mac 3-1 1-2   1 0      
  2000/01 E3 1st Qualifying Round Vorskla Poltava Ukr Rabotnicki Skopje Mac 2-0 2-0   1 0      
                      2 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKR VS MLT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1995/96 E3 Qualifying Round Hibernians FC Mlt Chernomorets Odesa Ukr 2-5 0-2   1 0      
  1998/99 E3 1st Qualifying Round Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Birkirkara Mlt 2-1 4-0   1 0      
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round Metalurg Zaporizhia Ukr Birkirkara Mlt 3-0 0-0   1 0      
                      3 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKR VS MOL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1997/98 E2 Qualifying Round Zimbru Chisinau Mol Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 1-1 0-3   1 0      
  2003/04 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 0-0 0-2   1 0      
  2004/05 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Metalurg Donetsk Ukr FC Tiraspol Mol 3-0 2-1   1 0      
  2006/07 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Zimbru Chisinau Mol Metalurg Zaporizhia Ukr 0-0 0-3   1 0      
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-0 0-0   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Chernomorets Odesa Ukr Dacia Chisinau Mol 2-0 1-2   1 0      
                      5 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKR VS MON AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Metalurg Donetsk Ukr Celik Niksic Mon 7-0 4-2   1 0      
                      1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKR VS NED AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1997/98 E1 Group Stage PSV Eindhoven Ned Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-3 1-1   0 0      
  1999/00 E3 Round 1 Roda JC Kerkrade Ned Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 2-0 3-1   0 1      
  2000/01 E1 1st Group Stage PSV Eindhoven Ned Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-1 1-0   0 0      
  2002/03 E1 1st Group Stage Feyenoord Ned Dinamo Kiev Ukr 0-0 0-2   0 0      
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage FC Utrecht Ned Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 1-2     0 0      
  2004/05 E3 Round 4 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr AZ Alkmaar Ned 1-3 1-2   0 1      
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr AZ Alkmaar Ned 1-2     0 0      
  2010/11 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Dinamo Kiev Ukr Ajax Ned 1-1 1-2   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage AZ Alkmaar Ned Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-2 0-2   0 0      
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Metalist Kharkiv Ukr PSV Eindhoven Ned 0-2 0-0   0 0      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Metalist Kharkiv Ukr AZ Alkmaar Ned 1-1 1-1   0 0      
  2012/13 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Dinamo Kiev Ukr Feyenoord Ned 2-1 1-0   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr PSV Eindhoven Ned 2-0 2-1   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Chernomorets Odesa Ukr PSV Eindhoven Ned 0-2 1-0   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Zorya Luhansk Ukr Feyenoord Ned 1-1 3-4   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 Round 3 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr Ajax Ned 1-0 1-2   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Feyenoord Ned Zorya Luhansk Ukr 1-0 1-1   0 0      
  2017/18 E1 Group Stage Feyenoord Ned Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 1-2 1-3   0 0      
  2018/19 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Ajax Ned Dinamo Kiev Ukr 3-1 0-0   0 1      
                      2 5      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKR VS NIR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1995/96 E2 Qualifying Round Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Linfield Belfast Nir 4-1 1-0   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Glentoran Nir Vorskla Poltava Ukr 0-2 0-3   1 0      
                      2 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKR VS NOR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1994/95 E3 Qualifying Round Lillestrĝm SK Nor Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 4-1 0-2   0 1      
  1999/00 E1 2nd Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Rosenborg BK Nor 2-1 2-1   0 0      
  2012/13 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Tromsĝ IL Nor Metalurg Donetsk Ukr 1-1 1-0   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Rosenborg BK Nor Metalist Kharkiv Ukr 1-2 1-3   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Zorya Luhansk Ukr Molde FK Nor 1-1 2-1   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Rosenborg BK Nor Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 0-1 0-3   0 0      
                      1 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKR VS POL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1995/96 E3 Round 1 Chernomorets Odesa Ukr Widzew Lódz Pol 1-0 0-1 6-5 Rig 1 0      
  2006/07 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Legia Warsaw Pol 1-0 3-2   1 0      
  2006/07 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Chernomorets Odesa Ukr Wisla Plock Pol 0-0 1-1   1 0      
  2007/08 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr GKS Belchatow Pol 1-1 4-2   1 0      
  2010/11 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr Lech Poznan Pol 0-1 0-0   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Ruch Chorzow Pol Metalist Kharkiv Ukr 0-0 0-1   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Metalist Kharkiv Ukr Legia Warsaw Pol 0-1 1-2   0 0      
  2015/16 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Zorya Luhansk Ukr Legia Warsaw Pol 0-1 2-3   0 1      
                      5 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKR VS POR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1997/98 E2 Round 1 Boavista Por Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 2-3 1-1   1 0      
  2000/01 E3 Round 1 Vorskla Poltava Ukr Boavista Por 1-2 1-2   0 1      
  2001/02 E1 1st Group Stage Boavista Por Dinamo Kiev Ukr 3-1 0-1   0 0      
  2007/08 E1 Group Stage Benfica Por Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 0-1 2-1   0 0      
  2007/08 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Sporting CP Lisbon Por 1-2 0-3   0 0      
  2008/09 E1 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Sporting CP Lisbon Por 0-1 0-1   0 0      
  2008/09 E1 Group Stage FC Porto Por Dinamo Kiev Ukr 0-1 2-1   0 0      
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Benfica Por Metalist Kharkiv Ukr 0-1     0 0      
  2009/10 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Benfica Por Vorskla Poltava Ukr 4-0 1-2   0 1      
  2010/11 E1 Group Stage Sporting Braga Por Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 0-3 0-2   0 0      
  2010/11 E3 Quarter Finals Dinamo Kiev Ukr Sporting Braga Por 1-1 0-0   0 1      
  2011/12 E1 Group Stage FC Porto Por Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 2-1 2-0   0 0      
  2011/12 E3 Quarter Finals Sporting CP Lisbon Por Metalist Kharkiv Ukr 2-1 1-1   0 1      
  2012/13 E1 Group Stage FC Porto Por Dinamo Kiev Ukr 3-2 0-0   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Paços de Ferreira Por Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 0-2 0-2   0 0      
  2014/15 E1 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr FC Porto Por 2-2 1-1   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Rio Ave Por Dinamo Kiev Ukr 0-3 0-2   0 0      
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr FC Porto Por 2-2 2-0   0 0      
  2015/16 E3 Quarter Finals Sporting Braga Por Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 1-2 0-4   1 0      
  2016/17 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Benfica Por 0-2 0-1   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Sporting Braga Por 2-0 4-2   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Maritimo Funchal Por Dinamo Kiev Ukr 0-0 1-3   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Zorya Luhansk Ukr Sporting Braga Por 1-1 2-2   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Vorskla Poltava Ukr Sporting CP Lisbon Por 1-2 0-3   0 0      
                      4 4      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKR VS ROM AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1996/97 E3 Round 1 Chernomorets Odesa Ukr National Bucuresti Rom 0-0 0-2   0 1      
  2001/02 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Steaua Bucuresti Rom Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-4 1-1   1 0      
  2003/04 E3 Round 1 Dinamo Bucuresti Rom Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 2-0 3-2   0 1      
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Rapid Bucuresti Rom 0-1     0 0      
  2006/07 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Steaua Bucuresti Rom 1-4 1-1   0 0      
  2009/10 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr FC Timisoara Rom 2-2 0-0   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Vorskla Poltava Ukr Dinamo Bucuresti Rom 2-1 3-2   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Dinamo Bucuresti Rom Metalist Kharkiv Ukr 0-2 1-2   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Pandurii Târgu Jiu Rom Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 0-1 1-4   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Steaua Bucuresti Rom 3-1 2-0   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Astra Giurgiu Rom FC Oleksandriya Ukr 0-0 0-1   1 0      
                      4 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKR VS RUS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1994/95 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Spartak Moscow Rus 3-2 0-1   0 0      
  1997/98 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Alania Vladikavkaz Rus Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 2-1 4-1   0 1      
  1998/99 E2 Round 1 CSKA Kiev Ukr Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 0-2 1-3   0 1      
  2003/04 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 1-0 1-3   0 1      
  2003/04 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 2-0 2-3   0 0      
  2008/09 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Spartak Moscow Rus Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-4 1-4   1 0      
  2008/09 E3 Round 4 CSKA Moscow Rus Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 1-0 0-2   1 0      
  2009/10 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Rubin Kazan Rus 3-1 0-0   0 0      
  2011/12 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Dinamo Kiev Ukr Rubin Kazan Rus 0-2 1-2   0 1      
  2011/12 E1 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 2-2 0-1   0 0      
                      2 4      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKR VS SCO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2004/05 E1 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Celtic Sco 3-0 0-1   0 0      
  2005/06 E3 Round 1 Hibernian Sco Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 0-0 1-5   1 0      
  2007/08 E1 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Celtic Sco 2-0 1-2   0 0      
  2007/08 E3 Round 1 Aberdeen Sco Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 0-0 1-1   0 1      
                      1 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKR VS SBM AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2004/05 E3 Round 3 Partizan Belgrade Sbm Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 2-2 1-0   0 1      
                      0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKR VS SLO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1999/00 E1 1st Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr NK Maribor Slo 0-1 2-1   0 0      
  2009/10 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Metalurg Donetsk Ukr IB Ljubljana Slo 2-0 3-0   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Arsenal Kiev Ukr Mura Murska Sobota Slo 0-3 2-0   0 1      
                      1 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKR VS SRB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Partizan Belgrade Srb 4-1 0-1   0 0      
  2010/11 E1 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Partizan Belgrade Srb 1-0 3-0   0 0      
  2010/11 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Spartak Zlatibor Voda Srb Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 2-1 0-2   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Chernomorets Odesa Ukr Red Star Belgrade Srb 3-1 0-0   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Partizan Belgrade Srb Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-3 1-4   0 0      
                      2 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKR VS SUI AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1992/93 E1 Round 1 FC Sion Sui Tavria Simferopol Ukr 4-1 3-1   0 1      
  1994/95 E2 Round 1 Grasshoppers Zürich Sui Chernomorets Odesa Ukr 3-0 0-1   0 1      
  1996/97 E2 Round 1 FC Sion Sui Niva Vynnitsa Ukr 2-0 4-0   0 1      
  1996/97 E3 Round 1 Dinamo Kiev Ukr Xamax Neuchâtel Sui 0-0 1-2   0 1      
  1998/99 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FC Zürich Sui Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 4-0 2-3   0 1      
  2001/02 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr FC Lugano Sui 3-0 1-2   1 0      
  2005/06 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Dinamo Kiev Ukr FC Thun Sui 2-2 0-1   0 1      
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Grasshoppers Zürich Sui Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 2-3     0 0      
  2008/09 E1 Group Stage FC Basel Sui Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 1-2 0-5   0 0      
  2008/09 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr AC Bellinzona Sui 3-2 1-2   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 Round 2 FC Basel Sui Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 2-0 1-1   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr FC Thun Sui 3-0 2-0   0 0      
  2016/17 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Young Boys Sui 2-0 0-2 2-4 Rig 0 1      
  2017/18 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Dinamo Kiev Ukr Young Boys Sui 3-1 0-2   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Young Boys Sui 2-2 1-0   0 0      
                      1 10      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKR VS SVK AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2004/05 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Petrzalka Bratislava Svk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 0-3 1-1   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 3rd Qualifying Round MSK Zilina Svk Vorskla Poltava Ukr 2-0 1-3   0 1      
                      1 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKR VS SWE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1999/00 E3 Round 1 Helsingborg IF Swe Karpaty Lviv Ukr 1-1 1-1 4-2 Rig 0 1      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Malmö FF Swe Metalist Kharkiv Ukr 1-4 1-3   0 0      
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage AIK Stockholm Swe Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 2-3 0-4   0 0      
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage Malmö FF Swe Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 1-0 0-4   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Zorya Luhansk Ukr Östersunds FK Swe 0-2 0-2   0 0      
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Djurgċrdens IF Swe FC Mariupol Ukr 1-1 1-2   1 0      
                      1 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKR VS TUR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2002/03 E3 Round 3 Besiktas Tur Dinamo Kiev Ukr 3-1 0-0   0 1      
  2004/05 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Dinamo Kiev Ukr Trabzonspor Tur 1-2 2-0   1 0      
  2006/07 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Dinamo Kiev Ukr Fenerbahçe Tur 3-1 2-2   1 0      
  2008/09 E1 Group Stage Fenerbahçe Tur Dinamo Kiev Ukr 0-0 0-1   0 0      
  2008/09 E3 Round 1 Besiktas Tur Metalist Kharkiv Ukr 1-0 1-4   1 0      
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Galatasaray Tur Metalist Kharkiv Ukr 0-1     0 0      
  2009/10 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Sivasspor Tur Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 0-3 0-2   1 0      
  2010/11 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Galatasaray Tur Karpaty Lviv Ukr 2-2 1-1   1 0      
  2010/11 E3 Round 2 Besiktas Tur Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-4 0-4   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Besiktas Tur 1-0 0-1   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Metalist Kharkiv Ukr Trabzonspor Tur 1-2 1-3   0 0      
  2015/16 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Fenerbahçe Tur Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 0-0 0-3   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Istanbul Basaksehir Tur Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 1-2 0-2   1 0      
  2016/17 E1 Group Stage Besiktas Tur Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-1 0-6   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Zorya Luhansk Ukr Fenerbahçe Tur 1-1 0-2   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Konyaspor Tur Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 0-1 0-4   0 0      
                      8 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKR VS UKR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2008/09 E3 Round 4 Dinamo Kiev Ukr Metalist Kharkiv Ukr 1-0 2-3   1 1      
  2008/09 E3 Semi Finals Dinamo Kiev Ukr Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 1-1 1-2   1 1      
                      2 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKR VS WAL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1997/98 E1 1st Qualifying Round Dinamo Kiev Ukr Barry Town Wal 2-0 4-0   1 0      
  1998/99 E1 1st Qualifying Round Dinamo Kiev Ukr Barry Town Wal 8-0 2-1   1 0      
                      2 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO UKR VS YUG AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2000/01 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Dinamo Kiev Ukr Red Star Belgrade YUG 0-0 1-1   1 0      
  2001/02 E3 Round 1 Arsenal Kiev Ukr Red Star Belgrade YUG 3-2 0-0   1 0      
                      2 0