SLOVAKIA
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SLOVAKIA AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  1993/94 E2 Qualifying Round 1.FC Kosice Svk Zalgiris Vilnius Lit 2-0 1-0   1 0
  1993/94 E2 Round 1 1.FC Kosice Svk Besiktas Tur 2-1 0-2   0 1
  1993/94 E3 Round 1 Slovan Bratislava Svk Aston Villa Eng 0-0 1-2   0 1
  1993/94 E3 Round 1 Austria Salzburg Aut DAC Dunajska Streda Svk 2-0 2-0   0 1
  1994/95 E2 Qualifying Round Bangor FC Nir Tatran Presov Svk 0-1 0-4   1 0
  1994/95 E2 Round 1 Dundee United Sco Tatran Presov Svk 3-2 1-3   1 0
  1994/95 E2 Round 2 Tatran Presov Svk Real Zaragoza Esp 0-4 1-2   0 1
  1994/95 E3 Qualifying Round Inter Bratislava Svk MyPa-47 Fin 0-3 1-0   0 1
  1994/95 E3 Qualifying Round Portadown Nir Slovan Bratislava Svk 0-2 0-3   1 0
  1994/95 E3 Round 1 Slovan Bratislava Svk FC Křbenhavn Den 1-0 1-1   1 0
  1994/95 E3 Round 2 Slovan Bratislava Svk Borussia Dortmund Ger 2-1 0-3   0 1
  1995/96 E2 Qualifying Round Valletta FC Mlt Inter Bratislava Svk 0-0 2-5   1 0
  1995/96 E2 Round 1 Inter Bratislava Svk Real Zaragoza Esp 0-2 1-3   0 1
  1995/96 E3 Qualifying Round Slovan Bratislava Svk NK Osijek Cro 4-0 2-0   1 0
  1995/96 E3 Qualifying Round 1.FC Kosice Svk Újpest TE Hun 0-1 1-2   0 1
  1995/96 E3 Round 1 Slovan Bratislava Svk 1.FC Kaiserslautern Ger 2-1 0-3   0 1
  1996/97 E2 Qualifying Round Chemlon Humenne Svk KS Flamurtari Vlorë Alb 1-0 2-0   1 0
  1996/97 E2 Round 1 AEK Athens Gre Chemlon Humenne Svk 1-0 2-1   0 1
  1996/97 E3 1st Qualifying Round St. Patrick's Athletic Irl Slovan Bratislava Svk 3-4 0-1   1 0
  1996/97 E3 1st Qualifying Round Teuta Durrës Alb 1.FC Kosice Svk 1-4 1-2   1 0
  1996/97 E3 2nd Qualifying Round 1.FC Kosice Svk Celtic Sco 0-0 0-1   0 1
  1996/97 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Slovan Bratislava Svk Trabzonspor Tur 2-1 1-4   0 1
  1997/98 E1 1st Qualifying Round 1.FC Kosice Svk IA Akranes Isl 3-0 1-0   1 0
  1997/98 E1 2nd Qualifying Round 1.FC Kosice Svk Spartak Moscow Rus 2-1 0-0   1 0
  1997/98 E1 Group Stage 1.FC Kosice Svk Manchester United Eng 0-3 0-3   0 0
  1997/98 E1 Group Stage Feyenoord Ned 1.FC Kosice Svk 2-0 1-0   0 0
  1997/98 E1 Group Stage 1.FC Kosice Svk Juventus Ita 0-1 2-3   0 0
  1997/98 E2 Qualifying Round Levski Sofia Bul Slovan Bratislava Svk 1-1 1-2   1 0
  1997/98 E2 Round 1 Chelsea Eng Slovan Bratislava Svk 2-0 2-0   0 1
  1997/98 E3 1st Qualifying Round Birkirkara Mlt Spartak Trnava Svk 0-1 1-3   1 0
  1997/98 E3 2nd Qualifying Round PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Spartak Trnava Svk 5-3 1-0   0 1
  1998/99 E1 1st Qualifying Round Cliftonville Nir 1.FC Kosice Svk 1-5 0-8   1 0
  1998/99 E1 2nd Qualifying Round 1.FC Kosice Svk Brřndby IF Den 0-2 1-0   0 1
  1998/99 E2 Qualifying Round Vardar Skopje Mac Spartak Trnava Svk 0-1 0-2   1 0
  1998/99 E2 Round 1 Besiktas Tur Spartak Trnava Svk 3-0 1-2   0 1
  1998/99 E3 1st Qualifying Round Inter Bratislava Svk SK Tirana Alb 2-0 2-0   1 0
  1998/99 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Slavia Praha Cze Inter Bratislava Svk 4-0 0-2   0 1
  1998/99 E3 Round 1 1.FC Kosice Svk Liverpool Eng 0-3 0-5   0 1
  1999/00 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Anorthosis Famagusta Cyp Slovan Bratislava Svk 2-1 1-1   0 1
  1999/00 E3 Qualifying Round Vllaznia Shkodër Alb Spartak Trnava Svk 1-1 0-2   1 0
  1999/00 E3 Qualifying Round Inter Bratislava Svk Bylis Ballshi Alb 3-1 2-0   1 0
  1999/00 E3 Round 1 Inter Bratislava Svk Rapid Wien Aut 1-0 2-1   1 0
  1999/00 E3 Round 1 Ajax Ned Dukla Banska Bystrica Svk 6-1 3-1   0 1
  1999/00 E3 Round 1 Grazer AK Aut Spartak Trnava Svk 3-0 1-2   0 1
  1999/00 E3 Round 2 Inter Bratislava Svk FC Nantes Fra 0-3 0-4   0 1
  2000/01 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Haka Valkeakoski Fin Inter Bratislava Svk 0-0 0-1   1 0
  2000/01 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Inter Bratislava Svk Olympique Lyon Fra 1-2 1-2   0 1
  2000/01 E3 1st Qualifying Round Ararat Yerevan Arm 1.FC Kosice Svk 2-3 1-1   1 0
  2000/01 E3 1st Qualifying Round Slovan Bratislava Svk Lokomotivi Tbilisi Geo 2-0 2-0   1 0
  2000/01 E3 Round 1 Roda JC Kerkrade Ned Inter Bratislava Svk 0-2 1-2   1 0
  2000/01 E3 Round 1 1.FC Kosice Svk Grazer AK Aut 2-3 0-0   0 1
  2000/01 E3 Round 1 Slovan Bratislava Svk Dinamo Zagreb Cro 0-3 1-1   0 1
  2000/01 E3 Round 2 Lokomotiv Moscow Rus Inter Bratislava Svk 1-0 2-1   0 1
  2001/02 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Slavia Mozyr Bls Inter Bratislava Svk 0-1 0-1   1 0
  2001/02 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Inter Bratislava Svk Rosenborg BK Nor 3-3 0-4   0 1
  2001/02 E3 1st Qualifying Round Cwmbran Town Wal Slovan Bratislava Svk 0-4 0-1   1 0
  2001/02 E3 1st Qualifying Round Matador Púchov Svk Sliema Wanderers Mlt 3-0 1-2   1 0
  2001/02 E3 1st Qualifying Round SCP Ruzomberok Svk Belshina Bobruisk Bls 3-1 0-0   1 0
  2001/02 E3 Round 1 Inter Bratislava Svk Litex Lovech Bul 1-0 0-3   0 1
  2001/02 E3 Round 1 Slovan Liberec Cze Slovan Bratislava Svk 2-0 0-1   0 1
  2001/02 E3 Round 1 Troyes AC Fra SCP Ruzomberok Svk 6-1 0-1   0 1
  2001/02 E3 Round 1 Matador Púchov Svk SC Freiburg Ger 0-0 1-2   0 1
  2002/03 E1 2nd Qualifying Round MSK Zilina Svk FC Basel Sui 1-1 0-3   0 1
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Atyrau Kaz Matador Púchov Svk 0-0 0-2   1 0
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Senec Svk Siroki Brijeg Bos 1-2 0-3   0 1
  2002/03 E3 Round 1 Girondins Bordeaux Fra Matador Púchov Svk 6-0 4-1   0 1
  2003/04 E1 2nd Qualifying Round MSK Zilina Svk Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 1-0 1-1   1 0
  2003/04 E1 3rd Qualifying Round MSK Zilina Svk Chelsea Eng 0-2 0-3   0 1
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round Matador Púchov Svk Sioni Bolnisi Geo 3-0 3-0   1 0
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round Petrzalka Bratislava Svk F91 Dudelange Lux 1-0 1-0   1 0
  2003/04 E3 Round 1 Matador Púchov Svk FC Barcelona Esp 1-1 0-8   0 1
  2003/04 E3 Round 1 Girondins Bordeaux Fra Petrzalka Bratislava Svk 2-1 1-1   0 1
  2003/04 E3 Round 1 FC Utrecht Ned MSK Zilina Svk 2-0 4-0   0 1
  2004/05 E1 2nd Qualifying Round MSK Zilina Svk Dinamo Bucuresti Rom 0-1 0-1   0 1
  2004/05 E3 1st Qualifying Round Dukla Banska Bystrica Svk Garabag Agdam Azb 3-0 1-0   1 0
  2004/05 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Dukla Banska Bystrica Svk FC Wil Sui 3-1 1-1   1 0
  2004/05 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Petrzalka Bratislava Svk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 0-3 1-1   0 1
  2004/05 E3 Round 1 Dukla Banska Bystrica Svk Benfica Por 0-3 0-2   0 1
  2005/06 E1 1st Qualifying Round Kairat Almaty Kaz Petrzalka Bratislava Svk 2-0 1-4   1 0
  2005/06 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Petrzalka Bratislava Svk Celtic Sco 5-0 0-4   1 0
  2005/06 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Petrzalka Bratislava Svk Partizan Belgrade Sbm 0-0 0-0 4-3 Rig 1 0
  2005/06 E1 Group Stage Petrzalka Bratislava Svk Internazionale Ita 0-1 0-4   0 0
  2005/06 E1 Group Stage FC Porto Por Petrzalka Bratislava Svk 2-3 0-0   0 0
  2005/06 E1 Group Stage Glasgow Rangers Sco Petrzalka Bratislava Svk 0-0 2-2   0 0
  2005/06 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Baku Azb MSK Zilina Svk 1-0 1-3   1 0
  2005/06 E3 2nd Qualifying Round MSK Zilina Svk Austria Wien Aut 1-2 2-2   0 1
  2005/06 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Groclin Grodzisk Pol Dukla Banska Bystrica Svk 4-1 0-0   0 1
  2005/06 E3 Round 3 Petrzalka Bratislava Svk Levski Sofia Bul 0-1 0-2   0 1
  2006/07 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Djurgĺrdens IF Swe SCP Ruzomberok Svk 1-0 1-3   1 0
  2006/07 E1 3rd Qualifying Round CSKA Moscow Rus SCP Ruzomberok Svk 3-0 2-0   0 1
  2006/07 E3 1st Qualifying Round Karvan Evlakh Azb Spartak Trnava Svk 1-0 1-0   0 1
  2006/07 E3 1st Qualifying Round Petrzalka Bratislava Svk Georgia Tbilisi Geo 2-0 1-2   1 0
  2006/07 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Petrzalka Bratislava Svk Dinamo Minsk Bls 2-1 3-2   1 0
  2006/07 E3 Round 1 SCP Ruzomberok Svk Club Brugge Bel 0-1 1-1   0 1
  2006/07 E3 Round 1 Petrzalka Bratislava Svk Espanyol Esp 2-2 1-3   0 1
  2007/08 E1 1st Qualifying Round F91 Dudelange Lux MSK Zilina Svk 1-2 4-5   1 0
  2007/08 E1 2nd Qualifying Round MSK Zilina Svk Slavia Praha Cze 0-0 0-0 3-4 Rig 0 1
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Zlaté Moravce Svk FK Almaty Kaz 3-1 1-1   1 0
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round Petrzalka Bratislava Svk Zimbru Chisinau Mol 1-1 2-2   1 0
  2007/08 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Mika Ashtarak Arm Petrzalka Bratislava Svk 2-1 0-2   1 0
  2007/08 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FC Zlaté Moravce Svk Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 0-2 0-3   0 1
  2007/08 E3 Round 1 Petrzalka Bratislava Svk Panathinaikos Gre 1-2 0-3   0 1
  2008/09 E1 1st Qualifying Round Valletta FC Mlt Petrzalka Bratislava Svk 0-2 0-1   1 0
  2008/09 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Tampere United Fin Petrzalka Bratislava Svk 1-3 2-4   1 0
  2008/09 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Juventus Ita Petrzalka Bratislava Svk 4-0 1-1   0 1
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round Spartak Trnava Svk Georgia Tbilisi Geo 2-2 0-1   0 1
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round MTZ-Ripo Minsk Bls MSK Zilina Svk 2-2 0-1   1 0
  2008/09 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Slovan Liberec Cze MSK Zilina Svk 1-2 1-2   1 0
  2008/09 E3 Round 1 MSK Zilina Svk Levski Sofia Bul 1-1 1-0   1 0
  2008/09 E3 Round 1 Sporting Braga Por Petrzalka Bratislava Svk 4-0 2-0   0 1
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage MSK Zilina Svk Hamburger SV Ger 1-2     0 0
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Ajax Ned MSK Zilina Svk 1-0     0 0
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage MSK Zilina Svk Slavia Praha Cze 0-0     0 0
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Aston Villa Eng MSK Zilina Svk 1-2     0 0
  2009/10 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Zrinjski Mostar Bos Slovan Bratislava Svk 1-0 0-4   1 0
  2009/10 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Slovan Bratislava Svk Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 0-2 0-2   0 1
  2009/10 E3 1st Qualifying Round Spartak Trnava Svk Inter Baku Azb 2-1 3-1   1 0
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round MSK Zilina Svk Dacia Chisinau Mol 2-0 1-0   1 0
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FK Sarajevo Bos Spartak Trnava Svk 1-0 1-1   0 1
  2009/10 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Slavija Sarajevo Bos MFK Kosice Svk 0-2 1-3   1 0
  2009/10 E3 3rd Qualifying Round MSK Zilina Svk Hajduk Split Cro 1-1 1-0   1 0
  2009/10 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round MFK Kosice Svk AS Roma Ita 3-3 1-7   0 1
  2009/10 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Partizan Belgrade Srb MSK Zilina Svk 1-1 2-0   0 1
  2009/10 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Ajax Ned Slovan Bratislava Svk 5-0 2-1   0 1
  2010/11 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Birkirkara Mlt MSK Zilina Svk 1-0 0-3   1 0
  2010/11 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Litex Lovech Bul MSK Zilina Svk 1-1 1-3   1 0
  2010/11 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Sparta Praha Cze MSK Zilina Svk 0-2 0-1   1 0
  2010/11 E1 Group Stage MSK Zilina Svk Chelsea Eng 1-4 1-2   0 0
  2010/11 E1 Group Stage Spartak Moscow Rus MSK Zilina Svk 3-0 2-1   0 0
  2010/11 E1 Group Stage Olympique Marseille Fra MSK Zilina Svk 1-0 7-0   0 0
  2010/11 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Nitra Svk ETO Györ Hun 2-2 1-3   0 1
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FC Zestafoni Geo Dukla Banska Bystrica Svk 3-0 0-1   0 1
  2010/11 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Red Star Belgrade Srb Slovan Bratislava Svk 1-2 1-1   1 0
  2010/11 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Slovan Bratislava Svk VfB Stuttgart Ger 0-1 2-2   0 1
  2011/12 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Slovan Bratislava Svk Tobol Kustanai Kaz 2-0 1-1   1 0
  2011/12 E1 3rd Qualifying Round APOEL Nicosia Cyp Slovan Bratislava Svk 0-0 2-0   0 1
  2011/12 E3 1st Qualifying Round Spartak Trnava Svk Zeta Golubovci Mon 3-0 1-2   1 0
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round KR Reykjavik Isl MSK Zilina Svk 3-0 0-2   0 1
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round SK Tirana Alb Spartak Trnava Svk 0-0 1-3   1 0
  2011/12 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Levski Sofia Bul Spartak Trnava Svk 2-1 1-2 4-5 Rig 1 0
  2011/12 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FC Salzburg Aut FK Senica Svk 1-0 3-0   0 1
  2011/12 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Slovan Bratislava Svk AS Roma Ita 1-0 1-1   1 0
  2011/12 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Lokomotiv Moscow Rus Spartak Trnava Svk 2-0 1-1   0 1
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Slovan Bratislava Svk Athletic Bilbao Esp 1-2 1-2   0 0
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage FC Salzburg Aut Slovan Bratislava Svk 3-0 3-2   0 0
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Slovan Bratislava Svk Paris Saint-Germain Fra 0-0 0-1   0 0
  2012/13 E1 2nd Qualifying Round MSK Zilina Svk Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Isr 1-0 0-2   0 1
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round MTK Budapest Hun FK Senica Svk 1-1 1-2   1 0
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Slovan Bratislava Svk Videoton Fehérvár Hun 1-1 0-0   0 1
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Spartak Trnava Svk Sligo Rovers Irl 3-1 1-1   1 0
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round APOEL Nicosia Cyp FK Senica Svk 2-0 1-0   0 1
  2012/13 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Steaua Bucuresti Rom Spartak Trnava Svk 0-1 3-0   0 1
  2013/14 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Slovan Bratislava Svk Ludogorets Razgrad Bul 2-1 0-3   0 1
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round Torpedo Kutaisi Geo MSK Zilina Svk 0-3 3-3   1 0
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Olimpija Ljubljana Slo MSK Zilina Svk 3-1 0-2   1 0
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round IFK Göteborg Swe AS Trencín Svk 0-0 1-2   1 0
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Mladost Podgorica Mon FK Senica Svk 2-2 1-0   0 1
  2013/14 E3 3rd Qualifying Round NK Rijeka Cro MSK Zilina Svk 2-1 1-1   0 1
  2013/14 E3 3rd Qualifying Round AS Trencín Svk Astra Giurgiu Rom 1-3 2-2   0 1
  2014/15 E1 2st Qualifying Round Slovan Bratislava Svk The New Saints Wal 1-0 2-0   1 0
  2014/15 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Slovan Bratislava Svk Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 2-1 0-0   1 0
  2014/15 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Slovan Bratislava Svk BATE Borisov Bls 1-1 0-3   0 1
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round Hibernians FC Mlt Spartak Trnava Svk 2-4 0-5   1 0
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round MFK Kosice Svk Slovan Liberec Cze 0-1 0-3   0 1
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FC Zestafoni Geo Spartak Trnava Svk 0-0 0-3   1 0
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round AS Trencín Svk Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb 4-0 0-3   1 0
  2014/15 E3 3rd Qualifying Round St. Johnstone Sco Spartak Trnava Svk 1-2 1-1   1 0
  2014/15 E3 3rd Qualifying Round AS Trencín Svk Hull City Eng 0-0 1-2   0 1
  2014/15 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Spartak Trnava Svk FC Zürich Sui 1-3 1-1   0 1
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Young Boys Sui Slovan Bratislava Svk 5-0 3-1   0 0
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Slovan Bratislava Svk Napoli Ita 0-2 0-3   0 0
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Slovan Bratislava Svk Sparta Praha Cze 0-3 0-4   0 0
  2015/16 E1 2nd Qualifying Round AS Trencín Svk Steaua Bucuresti Rom 0-2 3-2   0 1
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round Olimpic Sarajevo Bos Spartak Trnava Svk 1-1 0-0   1 0
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round Glentoran Nir MSK Zilina Svk 1-4 0-3   1 0
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round College Europa Gib Slovan Bratislava Svk 0-6 0-3   1 0
  2015/16 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Slovan Bratislava Svk Uni College Dublin Irl 1-0 5-1   1 0
  2015/16 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Dacia Chisinau Mol MSK Zilina Svk 1-2 2-4   1 0
  2015/16 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Spartak Trnava Svk Linfield Belfast Nir 2-1 3-1   1 0
  2015/16 E3 3rd Qualifying Round MSK Zilina Svk Vorskla Poltava Ukr 2-0 1-3   1 0
  2015/16 E3 3rd Qualifying Round PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Spartak Trnava Svk 1-0 1-1   0 1
  2015/16 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FK Krasnodar Rus Slovan Bratislava Svk 2-0 3-3   0 1
  2015/16 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round MSK Zilina Svk Athletic Bilbao Esp 3-2 0-1   0 1
  2016/17 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Olimpija Ljubljana Slo AS Trencín Svk 3-4 3-2   1 0
  2016/17 E1 3rd Qualifying Round AS Trencín Svk Legia Warsaw Pol 0-1 0-0   0 1
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Admira Wacker Aut Spartak Myjava Svk 1-1 3-2   0 1
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Spartak Trnava Svk Hibernians FC Mlt 3-0 3-0   1 0
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Partizani Tirana Alb Slovan Bratislava Svk 0-0 n.d.   1 0
  2016/17 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Shirak Gyumri Arm Spartak Trnava Svk 1-1 0-2   1 0
  2016/17 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Slovan Bratislava Svk FK Jelgava Lat 0-0 0-3   0 1
  2016/17 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Austria Wien Aut Spartak Trnava Svk 0-1 1-0 5-4 Rig 0 1
  2016/17 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round AS Trencín Svk Rapid Wien Aut 0-4 2-0   0 1
  2017/18 E1 2nd Qualifying Round MSK Zilina Svk FC Křbenhavn Den 1-3 2-1   0 1
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round AS Trencín Svk Torpedo Kutaisi Geo 5-1 3-0   1 0
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb MFK Ruzomberok Svk 2-1 0-2   1 0
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Pyunik Yerevan Arm Slovan Bratislava Svk 1-4 0-5   1 0
  2017/18 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Slovan Bratislava Svk Lyngby BK Den 0-1 1-2   0 1
  2017/18 E3 2nd Qualifying Round MFK Ruzomberok Svk SK Brann Bergen Nor 0-1 2-0   1 0
  2017/18 E3 2nd Qualifying Round AS Trencín Svk Bnei Yehuda Isr 1-1 0-2   0 1
  2017/18 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Everton Eng MFK Ruzomberok Svk 1-0 1-0   0 1
  2018/19 E1 1st Qualifying Round Spartak Trnava Svk Zrinjski Mostar Bos 1-0 1-1   1 0
  2018/19 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Legia Warsaw Pol Spartak Trnava Svk 0-2 1-0   1 0
  2018/19 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Red Star Belgrade Srb Spartak Trnava Svk 1-1 2-1   0 1
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round DAC Dunajska Streda Svk Dinamo Tbilisi Geo 1-1 2-1   1 0
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round Buducnost Podgorica Mon AS Trencín Svk 0-2 1-1   1 0
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round Milsami Orhei Mol Slovan Bratislava Svk 2-4 0-5   1 0
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Balzan FC Mlt Slovan Bratislava Svk 2-1 1-3   1 0
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Górnik Zabrze Pol AS Trencín Svk 0-1 1-4   1 0
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round DAC Dunajska Streda Svk Dinamo Minsk Bls 1-3 1-4   0 1
  2018/19 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Slovan Bratislava Svk Rapid Wien Aut 2-1 0-4   0 1
  2018/19 E3 3rd Qualifying Round AS Trencín Svk Feyenoord Ned 4-0 1-1   1 0
  2018/19 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round AS Trencín Svk AEK Larnaca Cyp 1-1 0-3   0 1
  2018/19 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Olimpija Ljubljana Slo Spartak Trnava Svk 0-2 1-1   1 0
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Spartak Trnava Svk Anderlecht Bel 1-0 0-0   0 0
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Fenerbahçe Tur Spartak Trnava Svk 2-0 0-1   0 0
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Spartak Trnava Svk Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-2 1-3   0 0
                      99 95
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SVK VS ALB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  1996/97 E2 Qualifying Round Chemlon Humenne Svk KS Flamurtari Vlorë Alb 1-0 2-0   1 0
  1996/97 E3 1st Qualifying Round Teuta Durrës Alb 1.FC Kosice Svk 1-4 1-2   1 0
  1998/99 E3 1st Qualifying Round Inter Bratislava Svk SK Tirana Alb 2-0 2-0   1 0
  1999/00 E3 Qualifying Round Vllaznia Shkodër Alb Spartak Trnava Svk 1-1 0-2   1 0
  1999/00 E3 Qualifying Round Inter Bratislava Svk Bylis Ballshi Alb 3-1 2-0   1 0
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round SK Tirana Alb Spartak Trnava Svk 0-0 1-3   1 0
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Partizani Tirana Alb Slovan Bratislava Svk 0-0 n.d.   1 0
                      7 0
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SVK VS ARM AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  2000/01 E3 1st Qualifying Round Ararat Yerevan Arm 1.FC Kosice Svk 2-3 1-1   1 0
  2007/08 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Mika Ashtarak Arm Petrzalka Bratislava Svk 2-1 0-2   1 0
  2016/17 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Shirak Gyumri Arm Spartak Trnava Svk 1-1 0-2   1 0
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Pyunik Yerevan Arm Slovan Bratislava Svk 1-4 0-5   1 0
                      4 0
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SVK VS AUT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  1993/94 E3 Round 1 Austria Salzburg Aut DAC Dunajska Streda Svk 2-0 2-0   0 1
  1999/00 E3 Round 1 Inter Bratislava Svk Rapid Wien Aut 1-0 2-1   1 0
  1999/00 E3 Round 1 Grazer AK Aut Spartak Trnava Svk 3-0 1-2   0 1
  2000/01 E3 Round 1 1.FC Kosice Svk Grazer AK Aut 2-3 0-0   0 1
  2005/06 E3 2nd Qualifying Round MSK Zilina Svk Austria Wien Aut 1-2 2-2   0 1
  2011/12 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FC Salzburg Aut FK Senica Svk 1-0 3-0   0 1
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage FC Salzburg Aut Slovan Bratislava Svk 3-0 3-2   0 0
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Admira Wacker Aut Spartak Myjava Svk 1-1 3-2   0 1
  2016/17 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Austria Wien Aut Spartak Trnava Svk 0-1 1-0 5-4 Rig 0 1
  2016/17 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round AS Trencín Svk Rapid Wien Aut 0-4 2-0   0 1
  2018/19 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Slovan Bratislava Svk Rapid Wien Aut 2-1 0-4   0 1
                      1 9
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SVK VS AZB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  2004/05 E3 1st Qualifying Round Dukla Banska Bystrica Svk Garabag Agdam Azb 3-0 1-0   1 0
  2005/06 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Baku Azb MSK Zilina Svk 1-0 1-3   1 0
  2006/07 E3 1st Qualifying Round Karvan Evlakh Azb Spartak Trnava Svk 1-0 1-0   0 1
  2009/10 E3 1st Qualifying Round Spartak Trnava Svk Inter Baku Azb 2-1 3-1   1 0
                      3 1
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SVK VS BEL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  2006/07 E3 Round 1 SCP Ruzomberok Svk Club Brugge Bel 0-1 1-1   0 1
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Spartak Trnava Svk Anderlecht Bel 1-0 0-0   0 0
                      0 1
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SVK VS BLS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  2001/02 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Slavia Mozyr Bls Inter Bratislava Svk 0-1 0-1   1 0
  2001/02 E3 1st Qualifying Round SCP Ruzomberok Svk Belshina Bobruisk Bls 3-1 0-0   1 0
  2006/07 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Petrzalka Bratislava Svk Dinamo Minsk Bls 2-1 3-2   1 0
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round MTZ-Ripo Minsk Bls MSK Zilina Svk 2-2 0-1   1 0
  2014/15 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Slovan Bratislava Svk BATE Borisov Bls 1-1 0-3   0 1
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round DAC Dunajska Streda Svk Dinamo Minsk Bls 1-3 1-4   0 1
                      4 2
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SVK VS BOS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Senec Svk Siroki Brijeg Bos 1-2 0-3   0 1
  2009/10 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Zrinjski Mostar Bos Slovan Bratislava Svk 1-0 0-4   1 0
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FK Sarajevo Bos Spartak Trnava Svk 1-0 1-1   0 1
  2009/10 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Slavija Sarajevo Bos MFK Kosice Svk 0-2 1-3   1 0
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round Olimpic Sarajevo Bos Spartak Trnava Svk 1-1 0-0   1 0
  2018/19 E1 1st Qualifying Round Spartak Trnava Svk Zrinjski Mostar Bos 1-0 1-1   1 0
                      4 2
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SVK VS BUL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  1997/98 E2 Qualifying Round Levski Sofia Bul Slovan Bratislava Svk 1-1 1-2   1 0
  2001/02 E3 Round 1 Inter Bratislava Svk Litex Lovech Bul 1-0 0-3   0 1
  2005/06 E3 Round 3 Petrzalka Bratislava Svk Levski Sofia Bul 0-1 0-2   0 1
  2008/09 E3 Round 1 MSK Zilina Svk Levski Sofia Bul 1-1 1-0   1 0
  2010/11 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Litex Lovech Bul MSK Zilina Svk 1-1 1-3   1 0
  2011/12 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Levski Sofia Bul Spartak Trnava Svk 2-1 1-2 4-5 Rig 1 0
  2013/14 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Slovan Bratislava Svk Ludogorets Razgrad Bul 2-1 0-3   0 1
                      4 3
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SVK VS CRO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  1995/96 E3 Qualifying Round Slovan Bratislava Svk NK Osijek Cro 4-0 2-0   1 0
  2000/01 E3 Round 1 Slovan Bratislava Svk Dinamo Zagreb Cro 0-3 1-1   0 1
  2009/10 E3 3rd Qualifying Round MSK Zilina Svk Hajduk Split Cro 1-1 1-0   1 0
  2013/14 E3 3rd Qualifying Round NK Rijeka Cro MSK Zilina Svk 2-1 1-1   0 1
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Spartak Trnava Svk Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-2 1-3   0 0
                      2 2
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SVK VS CYP AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  1999/00 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Anorthosis Famagusta Cyp Slovan Bratislava Svk 2-1 1-1   0 1
  2011/12 E1 3rd Qualifying Round APOEL Nicosia Cyp Slovan Bratislava Svk 0-0 2-0   0 1
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round APOEL Nicosia Cyp FK Senica Svk 2-0 1-0   0 1
  2018/19 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round AS Trencín Svk AEK Larnaca Cyp 1-1 0-3   0 1
                      0 4
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SVK VS CZE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  1998/99 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Slavia Praha Cze Inter Bratislava Svk 4-0 0-2   0 1
  2001/02 E3 Round 1 Slovan Liberec Cze Slovan Bratislava Svk 2-0 0-1   0 1
  2007/08 E1 2nd Qualifying Round MSK Zilina Svk Slavia Praha Cze 0-0 0-0 3-4 Rig 0 1
  2008/09 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Slovan Liberec Cze MSK Zilina Svk 1-2 1-2   1 0
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage MSK Zilina Svk Slavia Praha Cze 0-0     0 0
  2010/11 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Sparta Praha Cze MSK Zilina Svk 0-2 0-1   1 0
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round MFK Kosice Svk Slovan Liberec Cze 0-1 0-3   0 1
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Slovan Bratislava Svk Sparta Praha Cze 0-3 0-4   0 0
                      2 4
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SVK VS DEN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  1994/95 E3 Round 1 Slovan Bratislava Svk FC Křbenhavn Den 1-0 1-1   1 0
  1998/99 E1 2nd Qualifying Round 1.FC Kosice Svk Brřndby IF Den 0-2 1-0   0 1
  2017/18 E1 2nd Qualifying Round MSK Zilina Svk FC Křbenhavn Den 1-3 2-1   0 1
  2017/18 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Slovan Bratislava Svk Lyngby BK Den 0-1 1-2   0 1
                      1 3
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SVK VS ENG AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  1993/94 E3 Round 1 Slovan Bratislava Svk Aston Villa Eng 0-0 1-2   0 1
  1997/98 E1 Group Stage 1.FC Kosice Svk Manchester United Eng 0-3 0-3   0 0
  1997/98 E2 Round 1 Chelsea Eng Slovan Bratislava Svk 2-0 2-0   0 1
  1998/99 E3 Round 1 1.FC Kosice Svk Liverpool Eng 0-3 0-5   0 1
  2003/04 E1 3rd Qualifying Round MSK Zilina Svk Chelsea Eng 0-2 0-3   0 1
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Aston Villa Eng MSK Zilina Svk 1-2     0 0
  2010/11 E1 Group Stage MSK Zilina Svk Chelsea Eng 1-4 1-2   0 0
  2014/15 E3 3rd Qualifying Round AS Trencín Svk Hull City Eng 0-0 1-2   0 1
  2017/18 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Everton Eng MFK Ruzomberok Svk 1-0 1-0   0 1
                      0 6
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SVK VS ESP AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  1994/95 E2 Round 2 Tatran Presov Svk Real Zaragoza Esp 0-4 1-2   0 1
  1995/96 E2 Round 1 Inter Bratislava Svk Real Zaragoza Esp 0-2 1-3   0 1
  2003/04 E3 Round 1 Matador Púchov Svk FC Barcelona Esp 1-1 0-8   0 1
  2006/07 E3 Round 1 Petrzalka Bratislava Svk Espanyol Esp 2-2 1-3   0 1
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Slovan Bratislava Svk Athletic Bilbao Esp 1-2 1-2   0 0
  2015/16 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round MSK Zilina Svk Athletic Bilbao Esp 3-2 0-1   0 1
                      0 5
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SVK VS FIN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  1994/95 E3 Qualifying Round Inter Bratislava Svk MyPa-47 Fin 0-3 1-0   0 1
  2000/01 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Haka Valkeakoski Fin Inter Bratislava Svk 0-0 0-1   1 0
  2008/09 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Tampere United Fin Petrzalka Bratislava Svk 1-3 2-4   1 0
                      2 1
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SVK VS FRA AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  1999/00 E3 Round 2 Inter Bratislava Svk FC Nantes Fra 0-3 0-4   0 1
  2000/01 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Inter Bratislava Svk Olympique Lyon Fra 1-2 1-2   0 1
  2001/02 E3 Round 1 Troyes AC Fra SCP Ruzomberok Svk 6-1 0-1   0 1
  2002/03 E3 Round 1 Girondins Bordeaux Fra Matador Púchov Svk 6-0 4-1   0 1
  2003/04 E3 Round 1 Girondins Bordeaux Fra Petrzalka Bratislava Svk 2-1 1-1   0 1
  2010/11 E1 Group Stage Olympique Marseille Fra MSK Zilina Svk 1-0 7-0   0 0
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Slovan Bratislava Svk Paris Saint-Germain Fra 0-0 0-1   0 0
                      0 5
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SVK VS GEO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  2000/01 E3 1st Qualifying Round Slovan Bratislava Svk Lokomotivi Tbilisi Geo 2-0 2-0   1 0
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round Matador Púchov Svk Sioni Bolnisi Geo 3-0 3-0   1 0
  2006/07 E3 1st Qualifying Round Petrzalka Bratislava Svk Georgia Tbilisi Geo 2-0 1-2   1 0
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round Spartak Trnava Svk Georgia Tbilisi Geo 2-2 0-1   0 1
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FC Zestafoni Geo Dukla Banska Bystrica Svk 3-0 0-1   0 1
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round Torpedo Kutaisi Geo MSK Zilina Svk 0-3 3-3   1 0
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FC Zestafoni Geo Spartak Trnava Svk 0-0 0-3   1 0
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round AS Trencín Svk Torpedo Kutaisi Geo 5-1 3-0   1 0
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round DAC Dunajska Streda Svk Dinamo Tbilisi Geo 1-1 2-1   1 0
                      7 2
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SVK VS GER AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  1994/95 E3 Round 2 Slovan Bratislava Svk Borussia Dortmund Ger 2-1 0-3   0 1
  1995/96 E3 Round 1 Slovan Bratislava Svk 1.FC Kaiserslautern Ger 2-1 0-3   0 1
  2001/02 E3 Round 1 Matador Púchov Svk SC Freiburg Ger 0-0 1-2   0 1
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage MSK Zilina Svk Hamburger SV Ger 1-2     0 0
  2010/11 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Slovan Bratislava Svk VfB Stuttgart Ger 0-1 2-2   0 1
                      0 4
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SVK VS GIB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round College Europa Gib Slovan Bratislava Svk 0-6 0-3   1 0
                      1 0
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SVK VS GRE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  1996/97 E2 Round 1 AEK Athens Gre Chemlon Humenne Svk 1-0 2-1   0 1
  1997/98 E3 2nd Qualifying Round PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Spartak Trnava Svk 5-3 1-0   0 1
  2007/08 E3 Round 1 Petrzalka Bratislava Svk Panathinaikos Gre 1-2 0-3   0 1
  2009/10 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Slovan Bratislava Svk Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 0-2 0-2   0 1
  2015/16 E3 3rd Qualifying Round PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Spartak Trnava Svk 1-0 1-1   0 1
                      0 5
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SVK VS HUN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  1995/96 E3 Qualifying Round 1.FC Kosice Svk Újpest TE Hun 0-1 1-2   0 1
  2010/11 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Nitra Svk ETO Györ Hun 2-2 1-3   0 1
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round MTK Budapest Hun FK Senica Svk 1-1 1-2   1 0
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Slovan Bratislava Svk Videoton Fehérvár Hun 1-1 0-0   0 1
                      1 3
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SVK VS IRL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  1996/97 E3 1st Qualifying Round St. Patrick's Athletic Irl Slovan Bratislava Svk 3-4 0-1   1 0
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Spartak Trnava Svk Sligo Rovers Irl 3-1 1-1   1 0
  2015/16 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Slovan Bratislava Svk Uni College Dublin Irl 1-0 5-1   1 0
                      3 0
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SVK VS ISL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  1997/98 E1 1st Qualifying Round 1.FC Kosice Svk IA Akranes Isl 3-0 1-0   1 0
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round KR Reykjavik Isl MSK Zilina Svk 3-0 0-2   0 1
                      1 1
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SVK VS ISR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  2003/04 E1 2nd Qualifying Round MSK Zilina Svk Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 1-0 1-1   1 0
  2012/13 E1 2nd Qualifying Round MSK Zilina Svk Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Isr 1-0 0-2   0 1
  2017/18 E3 2nd Qualifying Round AS Trencín Svk Bnei Yehuda Isr 1-1 0-2   0 1
                      1 2
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SVK VS ITA AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  1997/98 E1 Group Stage 1.FC Kosice Svk Juventus Ita 0-1 2-3   0 0
  2005/06 E1 Group Stage Petrzalka Bratislava Svk Internazionale Ita 0-1 0-4   0 0
  2008/09 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Juventus Ita Petrzalka Bratislava Svk 4-0 1-1   0 1
  2009/10 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round MFK Kosice Svk AS Roma Ita 3-3 1-7   0 1
  2011/12 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Slovan Bratislava Svk AS Roma Ita 1-0 1-1   1 0
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Slovan Bratislava Svk Napoli Ita 0-2 0-3   0 0
                      1 2
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SVK VS KAZ AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Atyrau Kaz Matador Púchov Svk 0-0 0-2   1 0
  2005/06 E1 1st Qualifying Round Kairat Almaty Kaz Petrzalka Bratislava Svk 2-0 1-4   1 0
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Zlaté Moravce Svk FK Almaty Kaz 3-1 1-1   1 0
  2011/12 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Slovan Bratislava Svk Tobol Kustanai Kaz 2-0 1-1   1 0
                      4 0
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SVK VS LAT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  2016/17 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Slovan Bratislava Svk FK Jelgava Lat 0-0 0-3   0 1
                      0 1
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SVK VS LIT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  1993/94 E2 Qualifying Round 1.FC Kosice Svk Zalgiris Vilnius Lit 2-0 1-0   1 0
                      1 0
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SVK VS LUX AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round Petrzalka Bratislava Svk F91 Dudelange Lux 1-0 1-0   1 0
  2007/08 E1 1st Qualifying Round F91 Dudelange Lux MSK Zilina Svk 1-2 4-5   1 0
                      2 0
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SVK VS MAC AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  1998/99 E2 Qualifying Round Vardar Skopje Mac Spartak Trnava Svk 0-1 0-2   1 0
                      1 0
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SVK VS MLT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  1995/96 E2 Qualifying Round Valletta FC Mlt Inter Bratislava Svk 0-0 2-5   1 0
  1997/98 E3 1st Qualifying Round Birkirkara Mlt Spartak Trnava Svk 0-1 1-3   1 0
  2001/02 E3 1st Qualifying Round Matador Púchov Svk Sliema Wanderers Mlt 3-0 1-2   1 0
  2008/09 E1 1st Qualifying Round Valletta FC Mlt Petrzalka Bratislava Svk 0-2 0-1   1 0
  2010/11 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Birkirkara Mlt MSK Zilina Svk 1-0 0-3   1 0
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round Hibernians FC Mlt Spartak Trnava Svk 2-4 0-5   1 0
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Spartak Trnava Svk Hibernians FC Mlt 3-0 3-0   1 0
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Balzan FC Mlt Slovan Bratislava Svk 2-1 1-3   1 0
                      8 0
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SVK VS MOL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round Petrzalka Bratislava Svk Zimbru Chisinau Mol 1-1 2-2   1 0
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round MSK Zilina Svk Dacia Chisinau Mol 2-0 1-0   1 0
  2014/15 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Slovan Bratislava Svk Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 2-1 0-0   1 0
  2015/16 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Dacia Chisinau Mol MSK Zilina Svk 1-2 2-4   1 0
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round Milsami Orhei Mol Slovan Bratislava Svk 2-4 0-5   1 0
                      5 0
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SVK VS MON AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  2011/12 E3 1st Qualifying Round Spartak Trnava Svk Zeta Golubovci Mon 3-0 1-2   1 0
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Mladost Podgorica Mon FK Senica Svk 2-2 1-0   0 1
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round Buducnost Podgorica Mon AS Trencín Svk 0-2 1-1   1 0
                      2 1
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SVK VS NED AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  1997/98 E1 Group Stage Feyenoord Ned 1.FC Kosice Svk 2-0 1-0   0 0
  1999/00 E3 Round 1 Ajax Ned Dukla Banska Bystrica Svk 6-1 3-1   0 1
  2000/01 E3 Round 1 Roda JC Kerkrade Ned Inter Bratislava Svk 0-2 1-2   1 0
  2003/04 E3 Round 1 FC Utrecht Ned MSK Zilina Svk 2-0 4-0   0 1
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Ajax Ned MSK Zilina Svk 1-0     0 0
  2009/10 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Ajax Ned Slovan Bratislava Svk 5-0 2-1   0 1
  2018/19 E3 3rd Qualifying Round AS Trencín Svk Feyenoord Ned 4-0 1-1   1 0
                      2 3
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SVK VS NIR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  1994/95 E2 Qualifying Round Bangor FC Nir Tatran Presov Svk 0-1 0-4   1 0
  1994/95 E3 Qualifying Round Portadown Nir Slovan Bratislava Svk 0-2 0-3   1 0
  1998/99 E1 1st Qualifying Round Cliftonville Nir 1.FC Kosice Svk 1-5 0-8   1 0
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round Glentoran Nir MSK Zilina Svk 1-4 0-3   1 0
  2015/16 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Spartak Trnava Svk Linfield Belfast Nir 2-1 3-1   1 0
                      5 0
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SVK VS NOR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  2001/02 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Inter Bratislava Svk Rosenborg BK Nor 3-3 0-4   0 1
  2017/18 E3 2nd Qualifying Round MFK Ruzomberok Svk SK Brann Bergen Nor 0-1 2-0   1 0
                      1 1
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SVK VS POL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  2005/06 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Groclin Grodzisk Pol Dukla Banska Bystrica Svk 4-1 0-0   0 1
  2016/17 E1 3rd Qualifying Round AS Trencín Svk Legia Warsaw Pol 0-1 0-0   0 1
  2018/19 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Legia Warsaw Pol Spartak Trnava Svk 0-2 1-0   1 0
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Górnik Zabrze Pol AS Trencín Svk 0-1 1-4   1 0
                      2 2
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SVK VS POR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  2004/05 E3 Round 1 Dukla Banska Bystrica Svk Benfica Por 0-3 0-2   0 1
  2005/06 E1 Group Stage FC Porto Por Petrzalka Bratislava Svk 2-3 0-0   0 0
  2008/09 E3 Round 1 Sporting Braga Por Petrzalka Bratislava Svk 4-0 2-0   0 1
                      0 2
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SVK VS ROM AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  2004/05 E1 2nd Qualifying Round MSK Zilina Svk Dinamo Bucuresti Rom 0-1 0-1   0 1
  2012/13 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Steaua Bucuresti Rom Spartak Trnava Svk 0-1 3-0   0 1
  2013/14 E3 3rd Qualifying Round AS Trencín Svk Astra Giurgiu Rom 1-3 2-2   0 1
  2015/16 E1 2nd Qualifying Round AS Trencín Svk Steaua Bucuresti Rom 0-2 3-2   0 1
                      0 4
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SVK VS RUS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  1997/98 E1 2nd Qualifying Round 1.FC Kosice Svk Spartak Moscow Rus 2-1 0-0   1 0
  2000/01 E3 Round 2 Lokomotiv Moscow Rus Inter Bratislava Svk 1-0 2-1   0 1
  2006/07 E1 3rd Qualifying Round CSKA Moscow Rus SCP Ruzomberok Svk 3-0 2-0   0 1
  2007/08 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FC Zlaté Moravce Svk Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 0-2 0-3   0 1
  2010/11 E1 Group Stage Spartak Moscow Rus MSK Zilina Svk 3-0 2-1   0 0
  2011/12 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Lokomotiv Moscow Rus Spartak Trnava Svk 2-0 1-1   0 1
  2015/16 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FK Krasnodar Rus Slovan Bratislava Svk 2-0 3-3   0 1
                      1 5
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SVK VS SCO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  1994/95 E2 Round 1 Dundee United Sco Tatran Presov Svk 3-2 1-3   1 0
  1996/97 E3 2nd Qualifying Round 1.FC Kosice Svk Celtic Sco 0-0 0-1   0 1
  2005/06 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Petrzalka Bratislava Svk Celtic Sco 5-0 0-4   1 0
  2005/06 E1 Group Stage Glasgow Rangers Sco Petrzalka Bratislava Svk 0-0 2-2   0 0
  2014/15 E3 3rd Qualifying Round St. Johnstone Sco Spartak Trnava Svk 1-2 1-1   1 0
                      3 1
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SVK VS SBM AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  2005/06 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Petrzalka Bratislava Svk Partizan Belgrade Sbm 0-0 0-0 4-3 Rig 1 0
                      1 0
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SVK VS SLO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Olimpija Ljubljana Slo MSK Zilina Svk 3-1 0-2   1 0
  2016/17 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Olimpija Ljubljana Slo AS Trencín Svk 3-4 3-2   1 0
  2018/19 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Olimpija Ljubljana Slo Spartak Trnava Svk 0-2 1-1   1 0
                      3 0
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SVK VS SRB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  2009/10 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Partizan Belgrade Srb MSK Zilina Svk 1-1 2-0   0 1
  2010/11 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Red Star Belgrade Srb Slovan Bratislava Svk 1-2 1-1   1 0
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round AS Trencín Svk Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb 4-0 0-3   1 0
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb MFK Ruzomberok Svk 2-1 0-2   1 0
  2018/19 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Red Star Belgrade Srb Spartak Trnava Svk 1-1 2-1   0 1
                      3 2
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SVK VS SUI AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  2002/03 E1 2nd Qualifying Round MSK Zilina Svk FC Basel Sui 1-1 0-3   0 1
  2004/05 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Dukla Banska Bystrica Svk FC Wil Sui 3-1 1-1   1 0
  2014/15 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Spartak Trnava Svk FC Zürich Sui 1-3 1-1   0 1
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Young Boys Sui Slovan Bratislava Svk 5-0 3-1   0 0
                      1 2
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SVK VS SWE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  2006/07 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Djurgĺrdens IF Swe SCP Ruzomberok Svk 1-0 1-3   1 0
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round IFK Göteborg Swe AS Trencín Svk 0-0 1-2   1 0
                      2 0
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SVK VS TUR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  1993/94 E2 Round 1 1.FC Kosice Svk Besiktas Tur 2-1 0-2   0 1
  1996/97 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Slovan Bratislava Svk Trabzonspor Tur 2-1 1-4   0 1
  1998/99 E2 Round 1 Besiktas Tur Spartak Trnava Svk 3-0 1-2   0 1
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Fenerbahçe Tur Spartak Trnava Svk 2-0 0-1   0 0
                      0 3
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SVK VS UKR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  2004/05 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Petrzalka Bratislava Svk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 0-3 1-1   0 1
  2015/16 E3 3rd Qualifying Round MSK Zilina Svk Vorskla Poltava Ukr 2-0 1-3   1 0
                      1 1
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SVK VS WAL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  2001/02 E3 1st Qualifying Round Cwmbran Town Wal Slovan Bratislava Svk 0-4 0-1   1 0
  2014/15 E1 2st Qualifying Round Slovan Bratislava Svk The New Saints Wal 1-0 2-0   1 0
                      2 0