SERBIA & MONTENEGRO  
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO   AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2002/03 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Hammarby IF Swe Partizan Belgrade Sbm 1-1 0-4   1 0  
  2002/03 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Partizan Belgrade Sbm Bayern München Ger 0-3 1-3   0 1  
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round Kairat Almaty Kaz Red Star Belgrade Sbm 0-2 0-3   1 0  
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round Bangor City Wal Sartid Smederevo Sbm 1-0 0-2   1 0  
  2002/03 E3 Round 1 Sporting CP Lisbon Por Partizan Belgrade Sbm 1-3 3-3   1 0  
  2002/03 E3 Round 1 Ipswich Town Eng Sartid Smederevo Sbm 1-1 1-0   0 1  
  2002/03 E3 Round 1 Red Star Belgrade Sbm Chievo Verona Ita 0-0 2-0   1 0  
  2002/03 E3 Round 2 Lazio Roma Ita Red Star Belgrade Sbm 1-0 1-1   0 1  
  2002/03 E3 Round 2 Partizan Belgrade Sbm Slavia Praha Cze 3-1 1-5   0 1  
  2003/04 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Partizan Belgrade Sbm Djurgårdens IF Swe 1-1 2-2   1 0  
  2003/04 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Partizan Belgrade Sbm Newcastle United Eng 0-1 1-0 4-3 Rig 1 0  
  2003/04 E1 Group Stage Partizan Belgrade Sbm FC Porto Por 1-1 1-2   0 0  
  2003/04 E1 Group Stage Olympique Marseille Fra Partizan Belgrade Sbm 3-0 1-1   0 0  
  2003/04 E1 Group Stage Real Madrid Esp Partizan Belgrade Sbm 1-0 0-0   0 0  
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Sarajevo Bos Sartid Smederevo Sbm 1-1 0-3   1 0  
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round Red Star Belgrade Sbm Nistru Otaci Mol 5-0 3-2   1 0  
  2003/04 E3 Round 1 Sartid Smederevo Sbm Slavia Praha Cze 1-2 1-2   0 1  
  2003/04 E3 Round 1 OB Odense Den Red Star Belgrade Sbm 2-2 3-4   1 0  
  2003/04 E3 Round 2 Rosenborg BK Nor Red Star Belgrade Sbm 0-0 1-0   0 1  
  2004/05 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Young Boys Sui Red Star Belgrade Sbm 2-2 0-3   1 0  
  2004/05 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Red Star Belgrade Sbm PSV Eindhoven Ned 3-2 0-5   0 1  
  2004/05 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Zeleznik Belgrade Sbm Steaua Bucuresti Rom 2-4 2-1   0 1  
  2004/05 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Buducnost Banatski Dvor Sbm NK Maribor Slo 1-2 1-0   0 1  
  2004/05 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Otelul Galati Rom Partizan Belgrade Sbm 0-0 0-1   1 0  
  2004/05 E3 Round 1 Partizan Belgrade Sbm Dinamo Bucuresti Rom 3-1 0-0   1 0  
  2004/05 E3 Round 1 Zenit St. Petersburg Rus Red Star Belgrade Sbm 4-0 2-1   0 1  
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Partizan Belgrade Sbm Egaleo Athens Gre 4-0     0 0  
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Lazio Roma Ita Partizan Belgrade Sbm 2-2     0 0  
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Partizan Belgrade Sbm Villarreal Esp 1-1     0 0  
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Middlesbrough Eng Partizan Belgrade Sbm 3-0     0 0  
  2004/05 E3 Round 3 Partizan Belgrade Sbm Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 2-2 1-0   1 0  
  2004/05 E3 Round 4 Partizan Belgrade Sbm CSKA Moscow Rus 1-1 0-2   0 1  
  2005/06 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Partizan Belgrade Sbm Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 1-0 1-0   1 0  
  2005/06 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Petrzalka Bratislava Svk Partizan Belgrade Sbm 0-0 0-0 4-3 Rig 0 1  
  2005/06 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Inter Zapresic Cro Red Star Belgrade Sbm 1-3 0-4   1 0  
  2005/06 E3 2nd Qualifying Round OFK Belgrade Sbm Lokomotiv Plovdiv Bul 2-1 0-1   0 1  
  2005/06 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Zeta Golubovci Sbm Siroki Brijeg Bos 0-1 2-4   0 1  
  2005/06 E3 Round 1 Red Star Belgrade Sbm Sporting Braga Por 0-0 1-1   1 0  
  2005/06 E3 Round 1 Maccabi Petah-Tikva Isr Partizan Belgrade Sbm 0-2 5-2   0 1  
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Red Star Belgrade Sbm FC Basel Sui 1-2     0 0  
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Tromsø IL Nor Red Star Belgrade Sbm 3-1     0 0  
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Red Star Belgrade Sbm AS Roma Ita 3-1     0 0  
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage RC Strasbourg Fra Red Star Belgrade Sbm 2-2     0 0  
  2006/07 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Cork City Irl Red Star Belgrade Sbm 0-1 0-3   1 0  
  2006/07 E1 3rd Qualifying Round AC Milan Ita Red Star Belgrade Sbm 1-0 2-1   0 1  
  2006/07 E3 2nd Qualifying Round CSKA Sofia Bul Hajduk Kula Sbm 0-0 1-1   0 1  
  2006/07 E3 2nd Qualifying Round OFK Belgrade Sbm AJ Auxerre Fra 1-0 1-5   0 1  
  2006/07 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Partizan Belgrade Sbm NK Maribor Slo 2-1 1-1   1 0  
  2006/07 E3 Round 1 Slovan Liberec Cze Red Star Belgrade Sbm 2-0 2-1   0 1  
  2006/07 E3 Round 1 Partizan Belgrade Sbm FC Groningen Ned 4-2 0-1   1 0  
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Partizan Belgrade Sbm Livorno Ita 1-1     0 0  
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Maccabi Haifa Isr Partizan Belgrade Sbm 1-0     0 0  
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Partizan Belgrade Sbm AJ Auxerre Fra 1-4     0 0  
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Glasgow Rangers Sco Partizan Belgrade Sbm 1-0     0 0  
                      20 19  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SBM VS BOS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Sarajevo Bos Sartid Smederevo Sbm 1-1 0-3   1 0  
  2005/06 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Zeta Golubovci Sbm Siroki Brijeg Bos 0-1 2-4   0 1  
                      1 1  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SBM VS BUL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2005/06 E3 2nd Qualifying Round OFK Belgrade Sbm Lokomotiv Plovdiv Bul 2-1 0-1   0 1  
  2006/07 E3 2nd Qualifying Round CSKA Sofia Bul Hajduk Kula Sbm 0-0 1-1   0 1  
                      0 2  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SBM VS CRO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2005/06 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Inter Zapresic Cro Red Star Belgrade Sbm 1-3 0-4   1 0  
                      1 0  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SBM VS CZE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2002/03 E3 Round 2 Partizan Belgrade Sbm Slavia Praha Cze 3-1 1-5   0 1  
  2003/04 E3 Round 1 Sartid Smederevo Sbm Slavia Praha Cze 1-2 1-2   0 1  
  2006/07 E3 Round 1 Slovan Liberec Cze Red Star Belgrade Sbm 2-0 2-1   0 1  
                      0 3  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SBM VS DEN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2003/04 E3 Round 1 OB Odense Den Red Star Belgrade Sbm 2-2 3-4   1 0  
                      1 0  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SBM VS ENG AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2002/03 E3 Round 1 Ipswich Town Eng Sartid Smederevo Sbm 1-1 1-0   0 1  
  2003/04 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Partizan Belgrade Sbm Newcastle United Eng 0-1 1-0 4-3 Rig 1 0  
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Middlesbrough Eng Partizan Belgrade Sbm 3-0     0 0  
                      1 1  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SBM VS ESP AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2003/04 E1 Group Stage Real Madrid Esp Partizan Belgrade Sbm 1-0 0-0   0 0  
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Partizan Belgrade Sbm Villarreal Esp 1-1     0 0  
                      0 0  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SBM VS FRA AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2003/04 E1 Group Stage Olympique Marseille Fra Partizan Belgrade Sbm 3-0 1-1   0 0  
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage RC Strasbourg Fra Red Star Belgrade Sbm 2-2     0 0  
  2006/07 E3 2nd Qualifying Round OFK Belgrade Sbm AJ Auxerre Fra 1-0 1-5   0 1  
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Partizan Belgrade Sbm AJ Auxerre Fra 1-4     0 0  
                      0 1  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SBM VS GER AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2002/03 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Partizan Belgrade Sbm Bayern München Ger 0-3 1-3   0 1  
                      0 1  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SBM VS GRE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Partizan Belgrade Sbm Egaleo Athens Gre 4-0     0 0  
                      0 0  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SBM VS IRL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2006/07 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Cork City Irl Red Star Belgrade Sbm 0-1 0-3   1 0  
                      1 0  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SBM VS ISR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2005/06 E3 Round 1 Maccabi Petah-Tikva Isr Partizan Belgrade Sbm 0-2 5-2   0 1  
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Maccabi Haifa Isr Partizan Belgrade Sbm 1-0     0 0  
                      0 1  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SBM VS ITA AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2002/03 E3 Round 1 Red Star Belgrade Sbm Chievo Verona Ita 0-0 2-0   1 0  
  2002/03 E3 Round 2 Lazio Roma Ita Red Star Belgrade Sbm 1-0 1-1   0 1  
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Lazio Roma Ita Partizan Belgrade Sbm 2-2     0 0  
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Red Star Belgrade Sbm AS Roma Ita 3-1     0 0  
  2006/07 E1 3rd Qualifying Round AC Milan Ita Red Star Belgrade Sbm 1-0 2-1   0 1  
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Partizan Belgrade Sbm Livorno Ita 1-1     0 0  
                      1 2  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SBM VS KAZ AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round Kairat Almaty Kaz Red Star Belgrade Sbm 0-2 0-3   1 0  
                      1 0  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SBM VS MOL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round Red Star Belgrade Sbm Nistru Otaci Mol 5-0 3-2   1 0  
  2005/06 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Partizan Belgrade Sbm Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 1-0 1-0   1 0  
                      2 0  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SBM VS NED AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2004/05 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Red Star Belgrade Sbm PSV Eindhoven Ned 3-2 0-5   0 1  
  2006/07 E3 Round 1 Partizan Belgrade Sbm FC Groningen Ned 4-2 0-1   1    
                      1 1  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SBM VS NOR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2003/04 E3 Round 2 Rosenborg BK Nor Red Star Belgrade Sbm 0-0 1-0   0 1  
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Tromsø IL Nor Red Star Belgrade Sbm 3-1     0 0  
                      0 1  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SBM VS POR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2002/03 E3 Round 1 Sporting CP Lisbon Por Partizan Belgrade Sbm 1-3 3-3   1 0  
  2003/04 E1 Group Stage Partizan Belgrade Sbm FC Porto Por 1-1 1-2   0 0  
  2005/06 E3 Round 1 Red Star Belgrade Sbm Sporting Braga Por 0-0 1-1   1 0  
                      2 0  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SBM VS ROM AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2004/05 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Zeleznik Belgrade Sbm Steaua Bucuresti Rom 2-4 2-1   0 1  
  2004/05 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Otelul Galati Rom Partizan Belgrade Sbm 0-0 0-1   1 0  
  2004/05 E3 Round 1 Partizan Belgrade Sbm Dinamo Bucuresti Rom 3-1 0-0   1 0  
                      2 1  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SBM VS RUS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2004/05 E3 Round 1 Zenit St. Petersburg Rus Red Star Belgrade Sbm 4-0 2-1   0 1  
  2004/05 E3 Round 4 Partizan Belgrade Sbm CSKA Moscow Rus 1-1 0-2   0 1  
                      0 2  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SBM VS SCO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Glasgow Rangers Sco Partizan Belgrade Sbm 1-0     0 0  
                      0 0  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SBM VS SLO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2004/05 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Buducnost Banatski Dvor Sbm NK Maribor Slo 1-2 1-0   0 1  
  2006/07 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Partizan Belgrade Sbm NK Maribor Slo 2-1 1-1   1 0  
                      1 1  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SBM VS SUI AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2004/05 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Young Boys Sui Red Star Belgrade Sbm 2-2 0-3   1 0  
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Red Star Belgrade Sbm FC Basel Sui 1-2     0 0  
                      1 0  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SBM VS SVK AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2005/06 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Petrzalka Bratislava Svk Partizan Belgrade Sbm 0-0 0-0 4-3 Rig 0 1  
                      0 1  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SBM VS SWE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2002/03 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Hammarby IF Swe Partizan Belgrade Sbm 1-1 0-4   1 0  
  2003/04 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Partizan Belgrade Sbm Djurgårdens IF Swe 1-1 2-2   1 0  
                      2 0  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SBM VS UKR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2004/05 E3 Round 3 Partizan Belgrade Sbm Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 2-2 1-0   1 0  
                      1 0  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO SBM VS WAL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round Bangor City Wal Sartid Smederevo Sbm 1-0 0-2   1 0  
                      1 0