RUSSIA - Part 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO RUSSIA AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1992/93 E1 Round 1 Vikingur Reykjavik Isl CSKA Moscow Rus 0-1 2-4   1 0      
  1992/93 E1 Round 2 CSKA Moscow Rus FC Barcelona Esp 1-1 3-2   1 0      
  1992/93 E1 Group Stage Club Brugge Bel CSKA Moscow Rus 1-0 2-1   0 0      
  1992/93 E1 Group Stage CSKA Moscow Rus Glasgow Rangers Sco 0-1 0-0   0 0      
  1992/93 E1 Group Stage CSKA Moscow Rus Olympique Marseille Fra 1-1 0-6   0 0      
  1992/93 E2 Round 1 Spartak Moscow Rus Avenir Beggen Lux 0-0 5-1   1 0      
  1992/93 E2 Round 2 Spartak Moscow Rus Liverpool Eng 4-2 2-0   1 0      
  1992/93 E2 Quarter Finals Feyenoord Ned Spartak Moscow Rus 0-1 1-3   1 0      
  1992/93 E2 Semi Finals Spartak Moscow Rus Royal Antwerp Bel 1-0 1-3   0 1      
  1992/93 E3 Round 1 Manchester United Eng Torpedo Moscow Rus 0-0 0-0 3-4 Rig 1 0      
  1992/93 E3 Round 1 Dinamo Moscow Rus Rosenborg BK Nor 5-1 0-2   1 0      
  1992/93 E3 Round 2 Torino Ita Dinamo Moscow Rus 1-2 0-0   1 0      
  1992/93 E3 Round 2 Real Madrid Esp Torpedo Moscow Rus 5-2 2-3   0 1      
  1992/93 E3 Round 3 Dinamo Moscow Rus Benfica Por 2-2 0-2   0 1      
  1993/94 E1 Round 1 Skonto Riga Lat Spartak Moscow Rus 0-5 0-4   1 0      
  1993/94 E1 Round 2 Lech Poznan Pol Spartak Moscow Rus 1-5 1-2   1 0      
  1993/94 E1 Group Stage AS Monaco Fra Spartak Moscow Rus 4-1 0-0   0 0      
  1993/94 E1 Group Stage Spartak Moscow Rus Galatasaray Tur 0-0 2-1   0 0      
  1993/94 E1 Group Stage Spartak Moscow Rus FC Barcelona Esp 2-2 1-5   0 0      
  1993/94 E2 Round 1 Torpedo Moscow Rus Maccabi Haifa Isr 1-0 1-3   0 1      
  1993/94 E3 Round 1 Dinamo Moscow Rus Eintracht Frankfurt Ger 0-6 2-1   0 1      
  1993/94 E3 Round 1 Borussia Dortmund Ger Alania Vladikavkaz Rus 0-0 1-0   0 1      
  1993/94 E3 Round 1 Juventus Ita Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 3-0 1-0   0 1      
  1994/95 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Spartak Moscow Rus 3-2 0-1   0 0      
  1994/95 E1 Group Stage Spartak Moscow Rus Paris Saint-Germain Fra 1-2 1-4   0 0      
  1994/95 E1 Group Stage Spartak Moscow Rus Bayern München Ger 1-1 2-2   0 0      
  1994/95 E2 Round 1 CSKA Moscow Rus Ferencváros Hun 2-1 1-2 6-7 Rig 0 1      
  1994/95 E3 Round 1 Rotor Volgograd Rus FC Nantes Fra 3-2 0-3   0 1      
  1994/95 E3 Round 1 Seraing Bel Dinamo Moscow Rus 3-4 1-0   1 0      
  1994/95 E3 Round 1 Tekstilschik Kamyshin Rus Bekescsabai Elore Hun 6-1 0-1   1 0      
  1994/95 E3 Round 2 Dinamo Moscow Rus Real Madrid Esp 2-2 0-4   0 1      
  1994/95 E3 Round 2 FC Nantes Fra Tekstilschik Kamyshin Rus 2-0 2-1   0 1      
  1995/96 E1 Group Stage Blackburn Rovers Eng Spartak Moscow Rus 0-1 0-3   0 0      
  1995/96 E1 Group Stage Spartak Moscow Rus Legia Warsaw Pol 2-1 1-0   0 0      
  1995/96 E1 Group Stage Rosenborg BK Nor Spartak Moscow Rus 2-4 1-4   0 0      
  1995/96 E1 Quarter Finals FC Nantes Fra Spartak Moscow Rus 2-0 2-2   0 1      
  1995/96 E2 Round 1 Dinamo Moscow Rus Ararat Yerevan Arm 3-1 1-0   1 0      
  1995/96 E2 Round 2 Dinamo Moscow Rus Hradec Kralove Cze 1-0 0-1 3-1 Rig 1 0      
  1995/96 E2 Quarter Finals Dinamo Moscow Rus Rapid Wien Aut 0-1 0-3   0 1      
  1995/96 E3 Round 1 Rotor Volgograd Rus Manchester United Eng 0-0 2-2   1 0      
  1995/96 E3 Round 1 Bayern München Ger Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 0-1 5-0   0 1      
  1995/96 E3 Round 1 Alania Vladikavkaz Rus Liverpool Eng 1-2 0-0   0 1      
  1995/96 E3 Round 2 Girondins Bordeaux Fra Rotor Volgograd Rus 2-1 1-0   0 1      
  1996/97 E1 Qualifying Round Glasgow Rangers Sco Alania Vladikavkaz Rus 3-1 7-2   0 1      
  1996/97 E2 Round 1 Lokomotiv Moscow Rus Varteks Varazdin Cro 1-0 1-2   1 0      
  1996/97 E2 Round 2 Benfica Por Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 1-0 3-2   0 1      
  1996/97 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro Spartak Moscow Rus 3-1 0-2   1 0      
  1996/97 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Dinamo Moscow Rus Jazz Pori Fin 1-1 3-1   1 0      
  1996/97 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Hajduk Split Cro Torpedo Moscow Rus 1-0 0-2   1 0      
  1996/97 E3 2nd Qualifying Round IA Akranes Isl CSKA Moscow Rus 0-2 1-4   1 0      
  1996/97 E3 Round 1 CSKA Moscow Rus Feyenoord Ned 0-1 1-1   0 1      
  1996/97 E3 Round 1 AS Roma Ita Dinamo Moscow Rus 3-0 3-1   0 1      
  1996/97 E3 Round 1 Torpedo Moscow Rus Dinamo Tbilisi Geo 0-1 1-1   0 1      
  1996/97 E3 Round 1 Spartak Moscow Rus Silkeborg IF Den 3-2 2-1   1 0      
  1996/97 E3 Round 1 Alania Vladikavkaz Rus Anderlecht Bel 2-1 0-4   0 1      
  1996/97 E3 Round 2 Hamburger SV Ger Spartak Moscow Rus 3-0 2-2   0 1      
  1997/98 E1 2nd Qualifying Round 1.FC Kosice Svk Spartak Moscow Rus 2-1 0-0   0 1      
  1997/98 E2 Round 1 Belshina Bobruisk Bls Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 1-2 0-3   1 0      
  1997/98 E2 Round 2 Lokomotiv Moscow Rus Kocaelispor Tur 2-1 0-0   1 0      
  1997/98 E2 Quarter Finals AEK Athens Gre Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 0-0 1-2   1 0      
  1997/98 E2 Semi Finals VfB Stuttgart Ger Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 2-1 1-0   0 1      
  1997/98 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Rotor Volgograd Rus Odra Wodzislaw Pol 2-0 4-3   1 0      
  1997/98 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Alania Vladikavkaz Rus Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 2-1 4-1   1 0      
  1997/98 E3 Round 1 MTK Budapest Hun Alania Vladikavkaz Rus 3-0 1-1   0 1      
  1997/98 E3 Round 1 FC Sion Sui Spartak Moscow Rus 0-1 1-5   1 0      
  1997/98 E3 Round 1 Rotor Volgograd Rus Örebro SK Swe 2-0 4-1   1 0      
  1997/98 E3 Round 2 Spartak Moscow Rus Real Valladolid Esp 2-0 2-1   1 0      
  1997/98 E3 Round 2 Rotor Volgograd Rus Lazio Roma Ita 0-0 0-3   0 1      
  1997/98 E3 Round 3 Karlsruher SC Ger Spartak Moscow Rus 0-0 0-1   1 0      
  1997/98 E3 Quarter Finals Ajax Ned Spartak Moscow Rus 1-3 0-1   1 0      
  1997/98 E3 Semi Finals Internazionale Ita Spartak Moscow Rus 2-1 2-1   0 1      
  1998/99 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Litex Lovech Bul Spartak Moscow Rus 0-5 2-6   1 0      
  1998/99 E1 Group Stage Sturm Graz Aut Spartak Moscow Rus 0-2 0-0   0 0      
  1998/99 E1 Group Stage Spartak Moscow Rus Real Madrid Esp 2-1 1-2   0 0      
  1998/99 E1 Group Stage Internazionale Ita Spartak Moscow Rus 2-1 1-1   0 0      
  1998/99 E2 Round 1 CSKA Kiev Ukr Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 0-2 1-3   1 0      
  1998/99 E2 Round 2 Lokomotiv Moscow Rus Sporting Braga Por 3-1 0-1   1 0      
  1998/99 E2 Quarter Finals Lokomotiv Moscow Rus Maccabi Haifa Isr 3-0 1-0   1 0      
  1998/99 E2 Semi Finals Lokomotiv Moscow Rus Lazio Roma Ita 1-1 0-0   0 1      
  1998/99 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Red Star Belgrade YUG Rotor Volgograd Rus 2-1 2-1   0 1      
  1998/99 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Polonia Warsaw Pol Dinamo Moscow Rus 0-1 0-1   1 0      
  1998/99 E3 Round 1 Dinamo Moscow Rus Skonto Riga Lat 2-2 3-2   1 0      
  1998/99 E3 Round 2 Dinamo Moscow Rus Real Sociedad Esp 2-3 0-3   0 1      
  1999/00 E1 2nd Qualifying Round CSKA Moscow Rus Molde FK Nor 2-0 0-4   0 1      
  1999/00 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Spartak Moscow Rus Partizan Belgrade YUG 2-0 3-1   1 0      
  1999/00 E1 1st Group Stage Willem II Tilburg Ned Spartak Moscow Rus 1-3 1-1   0 0      
  1999/00 E1 1st Group Stage Spartak Moscow Rus Sparta Praha Cze 1-1 2-5   0 0      
  1999/00 E1 1st Group Stage Girondins Bordeaux Fra Spartak Moscow Rus 2-1 2-1   0 0      
  1999/00 E3 Qualifying Round BATE Borisov Bls Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 1-7 0-5   1 0      
  1999/00 E3 Round 1 Zenit St. Petersburg Rus Bologna Ita 0-3 2-2   0 1      
  1999/00 E3 Round 1 Lyngby BK Den Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 1-2 0-3   1 0      
  1999/00 E3 Round 2 Leeds United Eng Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 4-1 3-0   0 1      
  1999/00 E3 Round 3 Spartak Moscow Rus Leeds United Eng 2-1 0-1   0 1      
  2000/01 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Besiktas Tur Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 3-0 3-1   0 1      
  2000/01 E1 1st Group Stage Spartak Moscow Rus Bayer Leverkusen Ger 2-0 0-1   0 0      
  2000/01 E1 1st Group Stage Real Madrid Esp Spartak Moscow Rus 1-0 0-1   0 0      
  2000/01 E1 1st Group Stage Spartak Moscow Rus Sporting CP Lisbon Por 3-1 3-0   0 0      
  2000/01 E1 2nd Group Stage Spartak Moscow Rus Arsenal Eng 4-1 0-1   0 0      
  2000/01 E1 2nd Group Stage Olympique Lyon Fra Spartak Moscow Rus 3-0 1-1   0 0      
  2000/01 E1 2nd Group Stage Bayern München Ger Spartak Moscow Rus 1-0 3-0   0 0      
  2000/01 E3 Round 1 Lokomotiv Moscow Rus Neftochimik Burgas Bul 4-2 0-0   1 0      
  2000/01 E3 Round 1 Lausanne Sports Sui Torpedo Moscow Rus 3-2 2-0   0 1      
  2000/01 E3 Round 1 Lillestrøm SK Nor Dinamo Moscow Rus 3-1 1-2   0 1      
  2000/01 E3 Round 1 CSKA Moscow Rus Viborg FF Den 0-0 0-1   0 1      
  2000/01 E3 Round 1 Alania Vladikavkaz Rus Amica Wronki Pol 0-3 0-2   0 1      
  2000/01 E3 Round 2 Lokomotiv Moscow Rus Inter Bratislava Svk 1-0 2-1   1 0      
  2000/01 E3 Round 3 Lokomotiv Moscow Rus Rayo Vallecano Esp 0-0 0-2   0 1      
  2001/02 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Lokomotiv Moscow Rus FC Tirol Innsbruck Aut 3-1 0-1   1 0      
  2001/02 E1 1st Group Stage Lokomotiv Moscow Rus Anderlecht Bel 1-1 5-1   0 0      
  2001/02 E1 1st Group Stage Real Madrid Esp Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 4-0 0-2   0 0      
  2001/02 E1 1st Group Stage AS Roma Ita Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 2-1 1-0   0 0      
  2001/02 E1 1st Group Stage Sparta Praha Cze Spartak Moscow Rus 2-0 2-2   0 0      
  2001/02 E1 1st Group Stage Spartak Moscow Rus Feyenoord Ned 2-2 1-2   0 0      
  2001/02 E1 1st Group Stage Spartak Moscow Rus Bayern München Ger 1-3 1-5   0 0      
  2001/02 E3 Round 1 Chernomorets Novoross. Rus Valencia Esp 0-1 0-5   0 1      
  2001/02 E3 Round 1 Ipswich Town Eng Torpedo Moscow Rus 1-1 2-1   0 1      
  2001/02 E3 Round 1 Dinamo Moscow Rus Birkirkara Mlt 1-0 0-0   1 0      
  2001/02 E3 Round 1 Anzhi Makhachkala Rus Glasgow Rangers Sco 0-1 n.d.   0 1      
  2001/02 E3 Round 2 Glasgow Rangers Sco Dinamo Moscow Rus 3-1 4-1   0 1      
  2001/02 E3 Round 3 Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 2-1 1-0   0 1      
  2002/03 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Grazer AK Aut Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 0-2 3-3   1 0      
  2002/03 E1 1st Group Stage FC Basel Sui Spartak Moscow Rus 2-0 2-0   0 0      
  2002/03 E1 1st Group Stage Spartak Moscow Rus Valencia Esp 0-3 0-3   0 0      
  2002/03 E1 1st Group Stage Liverpool Eng Spartak Moscow Rus 5-0 3-1   0 0      
  2002/03 E1 1st Group Stage Lokomotiv Moscow Rus Galatasaray Tur 0-2 2-1   0 0      
  2002/03 E1 1st Group Stage Club Brugge Bel Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 0-0 0-2   0 0      
  2002/03 E1 1st Group Stage Lokomotiv Moscow Rus FC Barcelona Esp 1-3 0-1   0 0      
  2002/03 E1 2nd Group Stage Lokomotiv Moscow Rus Borussia Dortmund Ger 1-2 0-3   0 0      
  2002/03 E1 2nd Group Stage Real Madrid Esp Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 2-2 1-0   0 0      
  2002/03 E1 2nd Group Stage AC Milan Ita Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 1-0 1-0   0 0      
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Encamp And Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 0-5 0-8   1 0      
  2002/03 E3 Round 1 CSKA Moscow Rus AC Parma Ita 1-1 2-3   0 1      
  2002/03 E3 Round 1 Grasshoppers Zürich Sui Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 3-1 1-2   0 1      
  2003/04 E1 2nd Qualifying Round CSKA Moscow Rus Vardar Skopje Mac 1-2 1-1   0 1      
  2003/04 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 1-0 1-3   1 0      
  2003/04 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 2-0 2-3   0 0      
  2003/04 E1 Group Stage Lokomotiv Moscow Rus Arsenal Eng 0-0 0-2   0 0      
  2003/04 E1 Group Stage Lokomotiv Moscow Rus Internazionale Ita 3-0 1-1   0 0      
  2003/04 E1 Round 2 Lokomotiv Moscow Rus AS Monaco Fra 2-1 0-1   0 1      
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round Torpedo Moscow Rus SP Domagnano Sma 5-0 4-0   1 0      
  2003/04 E3 Round 1 CSKA Sofia Bul Torpedo Moscow Rus 1-1 1-1 2-3 Rig 1 0      
  2003/04 E3 Round 1 Spartak Moscow Rus Esbjerg fB Den 2-0 1-1   1 0      
  2003/04 E3 Round 2 Spartak Moscow Rus Dinamo Bucuresti Rom 4-0 1-3   1 0      
  2003/04 E3 Round 2 Villarreal Esp Torpedo Moscow Rus 2-0 0-1   0 1      
  2003/04 E3 Round 3 Spartak Moscow Rus Real Mallorca Esp 0-3 1-0   0 1      
  2004/05 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Neftchi Baku Azb CSKA Moscow Rus 0-0 0-2   1 0      
  2004/05 E1 3rd Qualifying Round CSKA Moscow Rus Glasgow Rangers Sco 2-1 1-1   1 0      
  2004/05 E1 Group Stage FC Porto Por CSKA Moscow Rus 0-0 1-0   0 0      
  2004/05 E1 Group Stage CSKA Moscow Rus Paris Saint-Germain Fra 2-0 3-1   0 0      
  2004/05 E1 Group Stage Chelsea Eng CSKA Moscow Rus 2-0 1-0   0 0      
  2004/05 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Terek Grozny Rus Lech Poznan Pol 1-0 1-0   1 0      
  2004/05 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Rapid Wien Aut Rubin Kazan Rus 0-2 3-0   0 1      
  2004/05 E3 2nd Qualifying Round SV Pasching Aut Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 3-1 0-2   1 0      
  2004/05 E3 Round 1 Terek Grozny Rus FC Basel Sui 1-1 0-2   0 1      
  2004/05 E3 Round 1 Zenit St. Petersburg Rus Red Star Belgrade Sbm 4-0 2-1   1 0      
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Zenit St. Petersburg Rus AEK Athens Gre 5-1     0 0      
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Lille OSC Fra Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 2-1     0 0      
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Zenit St. Petersburg Rus Sevilla Esp 1-1     0 0      
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Alemannia Aachen Ger Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 2-2     0 0      
  2004/05 E3 Round 3 CSKA Moscow Rus Benfica Por 2-0 1-1   1 0      
  2004/05 E3 Round 4 Partizan Belgrade Sbm CSKA Moscow Rus 1-1 0-2   1 0      
  2004/05 E3 Quarter Finals CSKA Moscow Rus AJ Auxerre Fra 4-0 0-2   1 0      
  2004/05 E3 Semi Finals AC Parma Ita CSKA Moscow Rus 0-0 0-3   1 0      
  2004/05 E3 Final Sporting CP Lisbon Por CSKA Moscow Rus 1-3     1 0      
  2005/06 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Rabotnicki Skopje Mac Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 1-1 0-2   1 0      
  2005/06 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Rapid Wien Aut Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 1-1 1-0   0 1      
  2005/06 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Krylia Sovetov Samara Rus BATE Borisov Bls 2-0 2-0   1 0      
  2005/06 E3 2nd Qualifying Round SV Pasching Aut Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 2-2 1-1   1 0      
  2005/06 E3 Round 1 CSKA Moscow Rus FC Midtjylland Den 3-1 3-1   1 0      
  2005/06 E3 Round 1 Krylia Sovetov Samara Rus AZ Alkmaar Ned 5-3 1-3   0 1      
  2005/06 E3 Round 1 SK Brann Bergen Nor Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 1-2 2-3   1 0      
  2005/06 E3 Round 1 Zenit St. Petersburg Rus AEK Athens Gre 0-0 1-0   1 0      
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Lokomotiv Moscow Rus Espanyol Esp 0-1     0 0      
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Palermo Ita Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 0-0     0 0      
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Lokomotiv Moscow Rus Brøndby IF Den 4-2     0 0      
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Maccabi Petah-Tikva Isr Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 0-4     0 0      
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage CSKA Moscow Rus Olympique Marseille Fra 1-2     0 0      
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Heerenveen Ned CSKA Moscow Rus 0-0     0 0      
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage CSKA Moscow Rus Levski Sofia Bul 2-1     0 0      
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Bucuresti Rom CSKA Moscow Rus 1-0     0 0      
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Zenit St. Petersburg Rus Vitória Guimarães Por 2-1     0 0      
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Bolton Wanderers Eng Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 1-0     0 0      
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Zenit St. Petersburg Rus Sevilla Esp 2-1     0 0      
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Besiktas Tur Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 1-1     0 0      
  2005/06 E3 Round 3 Lokomotiv Moscow Rus Sevilla Esp 0-1 0-2   0 1      
  2005/06 E3 Round 3 Rosenborg BK Nor Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 0-2 1-2   1 0      
  2005/06 E3 Round 4 Olympique Marseille Fra Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 0-1 1-1   1 0      
  2005/06 E3 Quarter Finals Sevilla Esp Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 4-1 1-1   0 1      
  2006/07 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Spartak Moscow Rus 1-1 0-0   1 0      
  2006/07 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Slovan Liberec Cze Spartak Moscow Rus 0-0 1-2   1 0      
  2006/07 E1 3rd Qualifying Round CSKA Moscow Rus SCP Ruzomberok Svk 3-0 2-0   1 0      
  2006/07 E1 Group Stage Bayern München Ger Spartak Moscow Rus 4-0 2-2   0 0      
  2006/07 E1 Group Stage Spartak Moscow Rus Sporting CP Lisbon Por 1-1 3-1   0 0      
  2006/07 E1 Group Stage Internazionale Ita Spartak Moscow Rus 2-1 1-0   0 0      
  2006/07 E1 Group Stage FC Porto Por CSKA Moscow Rus 0-0 2-0   0 0      
  2006/07 E1 Group Stage CSKA Moscow Rus Hamburger SV Ger 1-0 2-3   0 0      
  2006/07 E1 Group Stage CSKA Moscow Rus Arsenal Eng 1-0 0-0   0 0      
  2006/07 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Rubin Kazan Rus BATE Borisov Bls 3-0 2-0   1 0      
  2006/07 E3 Round 1 Lokomotiv Moscow Rus Zulte Waregem Bel 2-1 0-2   0 1      
  2006/07 E3 Round 1 Rubin Kazan Rus AC Parma Ita 0-1 0-1   0 1      
  2006/07 E3 Round 3 Spartak Moscow Rus Celta de Vigo Esp 1-1 1-2   0 1      
  2006/07 E3 Round 3 CSKA Moscow Rus Maccabi Haifa Isr 0-0 0-1   0 1      
  2007/08 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Spartak Moscow Rus Celtic Sco 1-1 1-1 3-4 Rig 0 1      
  2007/08 E1 Group Stage PSV Eindhoven Ned CSKA Moscow Rus 2-1 1-0   0 0      
  2007/08 E1 Group Stage CSKA Moscow Rus Fenerbahçe Tur 2-2 1-3   0 0      
  2007/08 E1 Group Stage CSKA Moscow Rus Internazionale Ita 1-2 2-4   0 0      
  2007/08 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FC Zlaté Moravce Svk Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 0-2 0-3   1 0      
  2007/08 E3 Round 1 FC Midtjylland Den Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 1-3 0-2   1 0      
  2007/08 E3 Round 1 Zenit St. Petersburg Rus Standard Liège Bel 3-0 1-1   1 0      
  2007/08 E3 Round 1 Spartak Moscow Rus BK Häcken Swe 5-0 3-1   1 0      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Zenit St. Petersburg Rus AZ Alkmaar Ned 1-1     0 0      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage AE Larissa Gre Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 2-3     0 0      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 1.FC Nürnberg Ger 2-2     0 0      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Everton Eng Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 1-0     0 0      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Lokomotiv Moscow Rus Atlético Madrid Esp 3-3     0 0      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Aberdeen Sco Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 1-1     0 0      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Lokomotiv Moscow Rus FC København Den 0-1     0 0      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Panathinaikos Gre Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 2-0     0 0      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Spartak Moscow Rus Bayer Leverkusen Ger 2-1     0 0      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Sparta Praha Cze Spartak Moscow Rus 0-0     0 0      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Spartak Moscow Rus FC Zürich Sui 1-0     0 0      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Toulouse FC Fra Spartak Moscow Rus 2-1     0 0      
  2007/08 E3 Round 3 Olympique Marseille Fra Spartak Moscow Rus 3-0 0-2   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 Round 3 Zenit St. Petersburg Rus Villarreal Esp 1-0 1-2   1 0      
  2007/08 E3 Round 4 Olympique Marseille Fra Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 3-1 0-2   1 0      
  2007/08 E3 Quarter Finals Bayer Leverkusen Ger Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 1-4 1-0   1 0      
  2007/08 E3 Semi Finals Bayern München Ger Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 1-1 0-4   1 0      
  2007/08 E3 Final Zenit St. Petersburg Rus Glasgow Rangers Sco 2-0     1 0      
  2008/09 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Spartak Moscow Rus Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-4 1-4   0 1      
  2008/09 E1 Group Stage Juventus Ita Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 1-0 0-0   0 0      
  2008/09 E1 Group Stage Zenit St. Petersburg Rus Real Madrid Esp 1-2 0-3   0 0      
  2008/09 E1 Group Stage Zenit St. Petersburg Rus BATE Borisov Bls 1-1 2-0   0 0      
  2008/09 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Legia Warsaw Pol FK Moscow Rus 1-2 0-2   1 0      
  2008/09 E3 Round 1 Baník Ostrava Cze Spartak Moscow Rus 0-1 1-1   1 0      
  2008/09 E3 Round 1 Slaven Koprivnica Cro CSKA Moscow Rus 1-2 0-1   1 0      
  2008/09 E3 Round 1 FK Moscow Rus FC København Den 1-2 1-1   0 1      
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Spartak Moscow Rus Udinese Ita 1-2     0 0      
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro Spartak Moscow Rus 0-1     0 0      
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Spartak Moscow Rus NEC Nijmegen Ned 1-2     0 0      
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Tottenham Hotspur Eng Spartak Moscow Rus 2-2     0 0      
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage CSKA Moscow Rus Deportivo La Coruña Esp 3-0     0 0      
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Feyenoord Ned CSKA Moscow Rus 1-3     0 0      
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage CSKA Moscow Rus Lech Poznan Pol 2-1     0 0      
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage AS Nancy Lorraine Fra CSKA Moscow Rus 3-4     0 0      
  2008/09 E3 Round 3 Aston Villa Eng CSKA Moscow Rus 1-1 0-2   1 0      
  2008/09 E3 Round 3 Zenit St. Petersburg Rus VfB Stuttgart Ger 2-1 2-1   1 0      
  2008/09 E3 Round 4 CSKA Moscow Rus Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 1-0 0-2   0 1      
  2008/09 E3 Round 4 Udinese Ita Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 2-0 0-1   0 1      
  2009/10 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Celtic Sco Dinamo Moscow Rus 0-1 2-0   0 1      
  2009/10 E1 Group Stage VfL Wolfsburg Ger CSKA Moscow Rus 3-1 1-2   0 0      
  2009/10 E1 Group Stage CSKA Moscow Rus Besiktas Tur 2-1 2-1   0 0      
  2009/10 E1 Group Stage CSKA Moscow Rus Manchester United Eng 0-1 3-3   0 0      
  2009/10 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Rubin Kazan Rus 3-1 0-0   0 0      
  2009/10 E1 Group Stage Rubin Kazan Rus Internazionale Ita 1-1 0-2   0 0      
  2009/10 E1 Group Stage FC Barcelona Esp Rubin Kazan Rus 1-2 0-0   0 0      
  2009/10 E1 Round 2 CSKA Moscow Rus Sevilla Esp 1-1 2-1   1 0      
  2009/10 E1 Quarter Finals Internazionale Ita CSKA Moscow Rus 1-0 1-0   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 3rd Qualifying Round St. Patrick's Athletic Irl Krylia Sovetov Samara Rus 1-0 2-3   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Fulham FC Eng Amkar Perm Rus 3-1 0-1   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round CSKA Sofia Bul Dinamo Moscow Rus 0-0 2-1   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Nacional Funchal Por Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 4-3 1-1   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 Round 2 Rubin Kazan Rus Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 3-0 0-0   1 0      
  2009/10 E3 Round 3 Rubin Kazan Rus VfL Wolfsburg Ger 1-1 1-2   0 1      
  2010/11 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Unirea Urziceni Rom Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 0-0 0-1   1 0      
  2010/11 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Zenit St. Petersburg Rus AJ Auxerre Fra 1-0 0-2   0 1      
  2010/11 E1 Group Stage FC København Den Rubin Kazan Rus 1-0 0-1   0 0      
  2010/11 E1 Group Stage Rubin Kazan Rus FC Barcelona Esp 1-1 0-2   0 0      
  2010/11 E1 Group Stage Panathinaikos Gre Rubin Kazan Rus 0-0 0-0   0 0      
  2010/11 E1 Group Stage Olympique Marseille Fra Spartak Moscow Rus 0-1 3-0   0 0      
  2010/11 E1 Group Stage Spartak Moscow Rus MSK Zilina Svk 3-0 2-1   0 0      
  2010/11 E1 Group Stage Spartak Moscow Rus Chelsea Eng 0-2 1-4   0 0      
  2010/11 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Sibir Novosibirsk Rus Apollon Limassol Cyp 1-0 1-2   1 0      
  2010/11 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round CSKA Moscow Rus Anorthosis Famagusta Cyp 4-0 2-1   1 0      
  2010/11 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Sibir Novosibirsk Rus PSV Eindhoven Ned 1-0 0-5   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Lausanne Sports Sui Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 1-1 1-1 4-3 Rig 0 1      
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Lausanne Sports Sui CSKA Moscow Rus 0-3 1-5   0 0      
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage CSKA Moscow Rus Sparta Praha Cze 3-0 1-1   0 0      
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Palermo Ita CSKA Moscow Rus 0-3 1-3   0 0      
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Anderlecht Bel Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 1-3 1-3   0 0      
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Zenit St. Petersburg Rus AEK Athens Gre 4-2 3-0   0 0      
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Zenit St. Petersburg Rus Hajduk Split Cro 2-0 3-2   0 0      
  2010/11 E3 Round 2 FC Basel Sui Spartak Moscow Rus 2-3 1-1   1 0      
  2010/11 E3 Round 2 Young Boys Sui Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 2-1 1-3   1 0      
  2010/11 E3 Round 2 PAOK Thessaloniki Gre CSKA Moscow Rus 0-1 1-1   1 0      
  2010/11 E3 Round 2 Rubin Kazan Rus FC Twente Enschede Ned 0-2 2-2   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 Round 3 FC Twente Enschede Ned Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 3-0 0-2   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 Round 3 CSKA Moscow Rus FC Porto Por 0-1 1-2   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 Round 3 Ajax Ned Spartak Moscow Rus 0-1 0-3   1 0      
  2010/11 E3 Quarter Finals FC Porto Por Spartak Moscow Rus 5-1 5-2   0 1      
  2011/12 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Dinamo Kiev Ukr Rubin Kazan Rus 0-2 1-2   1 0      
  2011/12 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Olympique Lyon Fra Rubin Kazan Rus 3-1 1-1   0 1      
  2011/12 E1 Group Stage Lille OSC Fra CSKA Moscow Rus 2-2 2-0   0 0      
  2011/12 E1 Group Stage CSKA Moscow Rus Internazionale Ita 2-3 2-1   0 0      
  2011/12 E1 Group Stage CSKA Moscow Rus Trabzonspor Tur 3-0 0-0   0 0      
  2011/12 E1 Group Stage APOEL Nicosia Cyp Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 2-1 0-0   0 0      
  2011/12 E1 Group Stage Zenit St. Petersburg Rus FC Porto Por 3-1 0-0   0 0      
  2011/12 E1 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 2-2 0-1   0 0      
  2011/12 E1 Round 2 CSKA Moscow Rus Real Madrid Esp 1-1 1-4   0 1      
  2011/12 E1 Round 2 Zenit St. Petersburg Rus Benfica Por 3-2 0-2   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Alania Vladikavkaz Rus FK Aktobe Kaz 1-1 1-1 4-2 Rig 1 0      
  2011/12 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Besiktas Tur Alania Vladikavkaz Rus 3-0 0-2   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Legia Warsaw Pol Spartak Moscow Rus 2-2 3-2   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Lokomotiv Moscow Rus Spartak Trnava Svk 2-0 1-1   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Shamrock Rovers Irl Rubin Kazan Rus 0-3 1-4   0 0      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Rubin Kazan Rus PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 2-2 1-1   0 0      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Tottenham Hotspur Eng Rubin Kazan Rus 1-0 0-1   0 0      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Sturm Graz Aut Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 1-2 1-3   0 0      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Lokomotiv Moscow Rus Anderlecht Bel 0-2 3-5   0 0      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Lokomotiv Moscow Rus AEK Athens Gre 3-1 3-1   0 0      
  2011/12 E3 Round 2 Lokomotiv Moscow Rus Athletic Bilbao Esp 2-1 0-1   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 Round 2 Rubin Kazan Rus Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 0-1 0-1   0 1      
  2012/13 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Spartak Moscow Rus Fenerbahçe Tur 2-1 1-1   1 0      
  2012/13 E1 Group Stage Málaga CF Esp Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 3-0 2-2   0 0      
  2012/13 E1 Group Stage Zenit St. Petersburg Rus AC Milan Ita 2-3 1-0   0 0      
  2012/13 E1 Group Stage Zenit St. Petersburg Rus Anderlecht Bel 1-0 0-1   0 0      
  2012/13 E1 Group Stage FC Barcelona Esp Spartak Moscow Rus 3-2 3-0   0 0      
  2012/13 E1 Group Stage Spartak Moscow Rus Celtic Sco 2-3 1-2   0 0      
  2012/13 E1 Group Stage Spartak Moscow Rus Benfica Por 2-1 0-2   0 0      
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Anzhi Makhachkala Rus Honvéd Budapest Hun 1-0 4-0   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Anzhi Makhachkala Rus Vitesse Arnhem Ned 2-0 2-0   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Dundee United Sco Dinamo Moscow Rus 2-2 0-5   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Anzhi Makhachkala Rus AZ Alkmaar Ned 1-0 5-0   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round AIK Stockholm Swe CSKA Moscow Rus 0-1 2-0   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round VfB Stuttgart Ger Dinamo Moscow Rus 2-0 1-1   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Udinese Ita Anzhi Makhachkala Rus 1-1 0-2   0 0      
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Anzhi Makhachkala Rus Young Boys Sui 2-0 1-3   0 0      
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Liverpool Eng Anzhi Makhachkala Rus 1-0 0-1   0 0      
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Internazionale Ita Rubin Kazan Rus 2-2 0-3   0 0      
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Rubin Kazan Rus Partizan Belgrade Srb 2-0 1-1   0 0      
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Rubin Kazan Rus Neftchi Baku Azb 1-0 1-0   0 0      
  2012/13 E3 Round 2 Zenit St. Petersburg Rus Liverpool Eng 2-0 1-3   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 Round 2 Atlético Madrid Esp Rubin Kazan Rus 0-2 1-0   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 Round 2 Anzhi Makhachkala Rus Hannover 96 Ger 3-1 1-1   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 Round 3 Anzhi Makhachkala Rus Newcastle United Eng 0-0 0-1   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 Round 3 Levante UD Esp Rubin Kazan Rus 0-0 0-2   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 Round 3 FC Basel Sui Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 2-0 0-1   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 Quarter Finals Chelsea Eng Rubin Kazan Rus 3-1 2-3   0 1      
  2013/14 E1 3rd Qualifying Round FC Nordsjælland Den Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 0-1 0-5   1 0      
  2013/14 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Paços de Ferreira Por Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 1-4 2-4   1 0      
  2013/14 E1 Group Stage Bayern München Ger CSKA Moscow Rus 3-0 3-1   0 0      
  2013/14 E1 Group Stage CSKA Moscow Rus Viktoria Plzen Cze 3-2 1-2   0 0      
  2013/14 E1 Group Stage CSKA Moscow Rus Manchester City Eng 1-2 2-5   0 0      
  2013/14 E1 Group Stage Atlético Madrid Esp Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 3-1 1-1   0 0      
  2013/14 E1 Group Stage Zenit St. Petersburg Rus Austria Wien Aut 0-0 1-4   0 0      
  2013/14 E1 Group Stage FC Porto Por Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 0-1 1-1   0 0      
  2013/14 E1 Round 2 Zenit St. Petersburg Rus Borussia Dortmund Ger 2-4 2-1   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FK Jagodina Srb Rubin Kazan Rus 2-3 0-1   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Randers FC Den Rubin Kazan Rus 1-2 0-2   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Motherwell Sco Kuban Krasnodar Rus 0-2 0-1   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Kuban Krasnodar Rus Feyenoord Ned 1-0 2-1   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FC Sankt Gallen Sui Spartak Moscow Rus 1-1 4-2   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Molde FK Nor Rubin Kazan Rus 0-2 0-3   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage FC Sankt Gallen Sui Kuban Krasnodar Rus 2-0 0-4   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Kuban Krasnodar Rus Valencia Esp 0-2 1-1   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Swansea City Eng Kuban Krasnodar Rus 1-1 1-1   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage NK Maribor Slo Rubin Kazan Rus 2-5 1-1   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Rubin Kazan Rus Zulte Waregem Bel 4-0 2-0   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Wigan Athletic Eng Rubin Kazan Rus 1-1 0-1   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Anzhi Makhachkala Rus 0-0 1-1   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Anzhi Makhachkala Rus Tottenham Hotspur Eng 0-2 1-4   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Anzhi Makhachkala Rus Tromsø IL Nor 1-0 1-0   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 Round 2 Real Betis Esp Rubin Kazan Rus 1-1 2-0   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 Round 2 Anzhi Makhachkala Rus Racing Genk Bel 0-0 2-0   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 Round 3 AZ Alkmaar Ned Anzhi Makhachkala Rus 1-0 0-0   0 1      
  2014/15 E1 3rd Qualifying Round AEL Limassol Cyp Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 1-0 0-3   1 0      
  2014/15 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Standard Liège Bel Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 0-1 0-3   1 0      
  2014/15 E1 Group Stage Benfica Por Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 0-2 0-1   0 0      
  2014/15 E1 Group Stage Zenit St. Petersburg Rus AS Monaco Fra 0-0 0-2   0 0      
  2014/15 E1 Group Stage Bayer Leverkusen Ger Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 2-0 2-1   0 0      
  2014/15 E1 Group Stage AS Roma Ita CSKA Moscow Rus 5-1 1-1   0 0      
  2014/15 E1 Group Stage CSKA Moscow Rus Bayern München Ger 0-1 0-3   0 0      
  2014/15 E1 Group Stage CSKA Moscow Rus Manchester City Eng 2-2 2-1   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Kalev Sillamäe Est FK Krasnodar Rus 0-4 0-5   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Diósgyöri Miskolc Hun FK Krasnodar Rus 1-5 0-3   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Dinamo Moscow Rus Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Isr 1-1 2-1   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Apollon Limassol Cyp Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 1-1 4-1   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Trabzonspor Tur FK Rostov Rus 2-0 0-0   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Dinamo Moscow Rus Omonia Nicosia Cyp 2-2 2-1   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Real Sociedad Esp FK Krasnodar Rus 1-0 0-3   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Panathinaikos Gre Dinamo Moscow Rus 1-2 1-2   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Moscow Rus PSV Eindhoven Ned 1-0 1-0   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Estoril Praia Por Dinamo Moscow Rus 1-2 0-1   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Lille OSC Fra FK Krasnodar Rus 1-1 1-1   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage FK Krasnodar Rus Everton Eng 1-1 1-0   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage FK Krasnodar Rus VfL Wolfsburg Ger 2-4 1-5   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 Round 2 Anderlecht Bel Dinamo Moscow Rus 0-0 1-3   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 Round 2 PSV Eindhoven Ned Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 0-1 0-3   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 Round 3 Zenit St. Petersburg Rus Torino Ita 2-0 0-1   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 Round 3 Napoli Ita Dinamo Moscow Rus 3-1 0-0   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 Quarter Finals Sevilla Esp Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 2-1 2-2   0 1      
  2015/16 E1 3rd Qualifying Round CSKA Moscow Rus Sparta Praha Cze 2-2 3-2   1 0      
  2015/16 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Sporting CP Lisbon Por CSKA Moscow Rus 2-1 1-3   1 0      
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage VfL Wolfsburg Ger CSKA Moscow Rus 1-0 2-0   0 0      
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage CSKA Moscow Rus PSV Eindhoven Ned 3-2 1-2   0 0      
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage CSKA Moscow Rus Manchester United Eng 1-1 0-1   0 0      
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage Valencia Esp Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 2-3 0-2   0 0      
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage Zenit St. Petersburg Rus AA Gent Bel 2-1 1-2   0 0      
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage Zenit St. Petersburg Rus Olympique Lyon Fra 3-1 2-0   0 0      
  2015/16 E1 Round 2 Benfica Por Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 1-0 2-1   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Sturm Graz Aut Rubin Kazan Rus 2-3 1-1   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FK Krasnodar Rus Slovan Bratislava Svk 2-0 3-3   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Rabotnicki Skopje Mac Rubin Kazan Rus 1-1 0-1   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FK Krasnodar Rus HJK Helsinki Fin 5-1 0-0   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage FC Sion Sui Rubin Kazan Rus 2-1 0-2   0 0      
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Rubin Kazan Rus Girondins Bordeaux Fra 0-0 2-2   0 0      
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Liverpool Eng Rubin Kazan Rus 1-1 1-0   0 0      
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Borussia Dortmund Ger FK Krasnodar Rus 2-1 0-1   0 0      
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage FK Krasnodar Rus Gabala FK Azb 2-1 3-0   0 0      
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage PAOK Thessaloniki Gre FK Krasnodar Rus 0-0 1-2   0 0      
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Sporting CP Lisbon Por Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 1-3 4-2   0 0      
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Lokomotiv Moscow Rus Skënderbeu Korçë Alb 2-0 3-0   0 0      
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Lokomotiv Moscow Rus Besiktas Tur 1-1 1-1   0 0      
  2015/16 E3 Round 2 Fenerbahçe Tur Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 2-0 1-1   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 Round 2 Sparta Praha Cze FK Krasnodar Rus 1-0 3-0   0 1      
  2016/17 E1 3rd Qualifying Round FK Rostov Rus Anderlecht Bel 2-2 2-0   1 0      
  2016/17 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Ajax Ned FK Rostov Rus 1-1 1-4   1 0      
  2016/17 E1 Group Stage Bayern München Ger FK Rostov Rus 5-0 2-3   0 0      
  2016/17 E1 Group Stage FK Rostov Rus PSV Eindhoven Ned 2-2 0-0   0 0      
  2016/17 E1 Group Stage FK Rostov Rus Atlético Madrid Esp 0-1 1-2   0 0      
  2016/17 E1 Group Stage Bayer Leverkusen Ger CSKA Moscow Rus 2-2 1-1   0 0      
  2016/17 E1 Group Stage CSKA Moscow Rus Tottenham Hotspur Eng 0-1 1-3   0 0      
  2016/17 E1 Group Stage CSKA Moscow Rus AS Monaco Fra 1-1 0-3   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 3rd Qualifying Round AEK Larnaca Cyp Spartak Moscow Rus 1-1 1-0   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Birkirkara Mlt FK Krasnodar Rus 0-3 1-3   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FK Krasnodar Rus Partizani Tirana Alb 4-0 0-0   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 3-4 0-2   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Zenit St. Petersburg Rus AZ Alkmaar Ned 5-0 2-3   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Dundalk Irl Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 1-2 1-2   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage FC Salzburg Aut FK Krasnodar Rus 0-1 1-1   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage FK Krasnodar Rus OGC Nice Fra 5-2 1-2   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage FK Krasnodar Rus Schalke 04 Ger 0-1 0-2   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Round 2 Anderlecht Bel Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 2-0 1-3   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 Round 2 FK Rostov Rus Sparta Praha Cze 4-0 1-1   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 Round 2 FK Krasnodar Rus Fenerbahçe Tur 1-0 1-1   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 Round 3 Celta de Vigo Esp FK Krasnodar Rus 2-1 2-0   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 Round 3 FK Rostov Rus Manchester United Eng 1-1 0-1   0 1      
  2017/18 E1 3rd Qualifying Round AEK Athens Gre CSKA Moscow Rus 0-2 0-1   1 0      
  2017/18 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Young Boys Sui CSKA Moscow Rus 0-1 0-2   1 0      
  2017/18 E1 Group Stage Benfica Por CSKA Moscow Rus 1-2 0-2   0 0      
  2017/18 E1 Group Stage CSKA Moscow Rus Manchester United Eng 1-4 1-2   0 0      
  2017/18 E1 Group Stage CSKA Moscow Rus FC Basel Sui 0-2 2-1   0 0      
  2017/18 E1 Group Stage NK Maribor Slo Spartak Moscow Rus 1-1 1-1   0 0      
  2017/18 E1 Group Stage Spartak Moscow Rus Liverpool Eng 1-1 0-7   0 0      
  2017/18 E1 Group Stage Spartak Moscow Rus Sevilla Esp 5-1 1-2   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FK Krasnodar Rus Lyngby BK Den 2-1 3-1   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Bnei Yehuda Isr Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 0-2 1-0   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FK Krasnodar Rus Red Star Belgrade Srb 3-2 1-2   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FC Utrecht Ned Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 1-0 0-2   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage FC København Den Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 0-0 1-2   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Lokomotiv Moscow Rus FC Zlin Cze 3-0 2-0   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 1-1 2-1   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Vardar Skopje Mac Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 0-5 1-2   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Zenit St. Petersburg Rus Real Sociedad Esp 3-1 3-1   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Zenit St. Petersburg Rus Rosenborg BK Nor 3-1 1-1   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 Round 2 OGC Nice Fra Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 2-3 0-1   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 Round 2 Spartak Moscow Rus Athletic Bilbao Esp 1-3 2-1   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 Round 2 Celtic Sco Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 1-0 0-3   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 Round 2 Red Star Belgrade Srb CSKA Moscow Rus 0-0 0-1   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 Round 3 RB Leipzig Ger Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 2-1 1-1   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 Round 3 Atlético Madrid Esp Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 3-0 5-1   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 Round 3 CSKA Moscow Rus Olympique Lyon Fra 0-1 3-2   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 Quarter Finals Arsenal Eng CSKA Moscow Rus 4-1 2-2   0 1      
  2018/19 E1 3rd Qualifying Round PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Spartak Moscow Rus 3-2 0-0   0 1      
  2018/19 E1 Group Stage Galatasaray Tur Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 3-0 0-2   0 0      
  2018/19 E1 Group Stage Lokomotiv Moscow Rus Schalke 04 Ger 0-1 0-1   0 0      
  2018/19 E1 Group Stage Lokomotiv Moscow Rus FC Porto Por 1-3 1-4   0 0      
  2018/19 E1 Group Stage Viktoria Plzen Cze CSKA Moscow Rus 2-2 2-1   0 0      
  2018/19 E1 Group Stage CSKA Moscow Rus Real Madrid Esp 1-0 3-0   0 0      
  2018/19 E1 Group Stage AS Roma Ita CSKA Moscow Rus 3-0 2-1   0 0      
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FC Ufa Rus NK Domzale Slo 0-0 1-1   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Dinamo Minsk Bls Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 4-0 1-8   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FC Ufa Rus Progrès Niederkorn Lux 2-1 2-2   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Glasgow Rangers Sco FC Ufa Rus 1-0 1-1   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Zenit St. Petersburg Rus Molde FK Nor 3-1 1-2   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage FC København Den Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 1-1 0-1   0 0      
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Zenit St. Petersburg Rus Slavia Praha Cze 1-0 0-2   0 0      
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Zenit St. Petersburg Rus Girondins Bordeaux Fra 2-1 1-1   0 0      
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Rapid Wien Aut Spartak Moscow Rus 2-0 2-1   0 0      
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Spartak Moscow Rus Villarreal Esp 3-3 0-2   0 0      
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Glasgow Rangers Sco Spartak Moscow Rus 0-0 3-4   0 0      
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Akhisarspor Tur FK Krasnodar Rus 0-1 1-2   0 0      
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage FK Krasnodar Rus Sevilla Esp 2-1 0-3   0 0      
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Standard Liège Bel FK Krasnodar Rus 2-1 1-2   0 0      
  2018/19 E3 Round 2 FK Krasnodar Rus Bayer Leverkusen Ger 0-0 1-1   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 Round 2 Fenerbahçe Tur Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 1-0 1-3   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 Round 3 Valencia Esp FK Krasnodar Rus 2-1 1-1   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 Round 3 Zenit St. Petersburg Rus Villarreal Esp 1-3 1-2   0 1      
  2019/20 E1 3rd Qualifying Round FK Krasnodar Rus FC Porto Por 0-1 3-2   1 0      
  2019/20 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Olympiakos Piraeus Gre FK Krasnodar Rus 4-0 2-1   0 1      
  2019/20 E1 Group Stage Bayer Leverkusen Ger Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 1-2 2-0   0 0      
  2019/20 E1 Group Stage Lokomotiv Moscow Rus Atlético Madrid Esp 0-2 0-2   0 0      
  2019/20 E1 Group Stage Juventus Ita Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 2-1 2-1   0 0      
  2019/20 E1 Group Stage Olympique Lyon Fra Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 1-1 0-2   0 0      
  2019/20 E1 Group Stage Zenit St. Petersburg Rus Benfica Por 3-1 0-3   0 0      
  2019/20 E1 Group Stage RB Leipzig Ger Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 2-1 2-0   0 0      
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Arsenal Tula Rus Neftchi Baku Azb 0-1 0-3   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FC Thun Sui Spartak Moscow Rus 2-3 1-2   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Sporting Braga Por Spartak Moscow Rus 1-0 2-1   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 Group Stage FC Basel Sui FK Krasnodar Rus 5-0 0-1   0 0      
  2019/20 E3 Group Stage FK Krasnodar Rus Getafe Esp 1-2 0-3   0 0      
  2019/20 E3 Group Stage Trabzonspor Tur FK Krasnodar Rus 0-2 1-3   0 0      
  2019/20 E3 Group Stage Ludogorets Razgrad Bul CSKA Moscow Rus 5-1 1-1   0 0      
  2019/20 E3 Group Stage CSKA Moscow Rus Espanyol Esp 0-2 1-0   0 0      
  2019/20 E3 Group Stage CSKA Moscow Rus Ferencváros Hun 0-1 0-0   0 0      
  2020/21 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FK Krasnodar Rus PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 2-1 2-1   1 0      
  2020/21 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Lokomotivi Tbilisi Geo Dinamo Moscow Rus 2-1     0 1      
  2020/21 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FK Rostov Rus Maccabi Haifa Isr 1-2     0 1      
                      156 123