MOLDOVA      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO MOLDOVA AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1993/94 E1 Qualifying Round Zimbru Chisinau Mol Beitar Jerusalem Isr 1-1 0-2   0 1      
  1994/95 E2 Qualifying Round Tiligul Tiraspol Mol Omonia Nicosia Cyp 0-1 1-3   0 1      
  1994/95 E3 Qualifying Round Honvéd Budapest Hun Zimbru Chisinau Mol 4-1 1-0   0 1      
  1995/96 E2 Qualifying Round Tiligul Tiraspol Mol FC Sion Sui 0-0 2-3   0 1      
  1995/96 E3 Qualifying Round Zimbru Chisinau Mol Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 2-0 0-0   1 0      
  1995/96 E3 Round 1 Zimbru Chisinau Mol Universitate Riga Lat 1-0 2-1   1 0      
  1995/96 E3 Round 2 Sparta Praha Cze Zimbru Chisinau Mol 4-3 2-0   0 1      
  1996/97 E2 Qualifying Round Constructorul Chisinau Mol Hapoel Ironi Rishon Isr 1-0 2-3   1 0      
  1996/97 E2 Round 1 Constructorul Chisinau Mol Galatasaray Tur 0-1 0-4   0 1      
  1996/97 E3 1st Qualifying Round Dinamo-93 Minsk Bls Tiligul Tiraspol Mol 3-1 1-1   0 1      
  1996/97 E3 1st Qualifying Round Zimbru Chisinau Mol Hajduk Split Cro 0-4 1-2   0 1      
  1997/98 E1 1st Qualifying Round Constructorul Chisinau Mol Slavia Mozyr Bls 1-1 2-3   0 1      
  1997/98 E2 Qualifying Round Zimbru Chisinau Mol Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 1-1 0-3   0 1      
  1997/98 E3 1st Qualifying Round Xamax Neuchâtel Sui Tiligul Tiraspol Mol 7-0 3-1   0 1      
  1998/99 E1 1st Qualifying Round Zimbru Chisinau Mol Újpest TE Hun 1-0 1-3   0 1      
  1998/99 E2 Qualifying Round Rudar Velenje Slo Constructorul Chisinau Mol 2-0 0-0   0 1      
  1998/99 E3 1st Qualifying Round Tiligul Tiraspol Mol Anderlecht Bel 0-1 0-5   0 1      
  1999/00 E1 1st Qualifying Round St. Patrick's Athletic Irl Zimbru Chisinau Mol 0-5 0-5   1 0      
  1999/00 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Dinamo Tbilisi Geo Zimbru Chisinau Mol 2-1 0-2   1 0      
  1999/00 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Zimbru Chisinau Mol PSV Eindhoven Ned 0-0 0-2   0 1      
  1999/00 E3 Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Sigma Olomouc Cze 1-1 0-0   0 1      
  1999/00 E3 Qualifying Round Ferencváros Hun Constructorul Chisinau Mol 3-1 1-1   0 1      
  1999/00 E3 Round 1 Tottenham Hotspur Eng Zimbru Chisinau Mol 3-0 0-0   0 1      
  2000/01 E1 1st Qualifying Round SK Tirana Alb Zimbru Chisinau Mol 2-3 2-3   1 0      
  2000/01 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Zimbru Chisinau Mol NK Maribor Slo 2-0 0-1   1 0      
  2000/01 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Zimbru Chisinau Mol Sparta Praha Cze 0-1 0-1   0 1      
  2000/01 E3 1st Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Olimpija Ljubljana Slo 0-0 0-3   0 1      
  2000/01 E3 1st Qualifying Round Constructorul Chisinau Mol CSKA Sofia Bul 2-3 0-8   0 1      
  2000/01 E3 Round 1 Zimbru Chisinau Mol Hertha BSC Ger 1-2 0-2   0 1      
  2001/02 E1 1st Qualifying Round Araks Ararat Arm Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 0-1 0-2   1 0      
  2001/02 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Anderlecht Bel Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 4-0 2-1   0 1      
  2001/02 E3 1st Qualifying Round Zimbru Chisinau Mol Gaziantepspor Tur 0-0 1-4   0 1      
  2001/02 E3 1st Qualifying Round DVSC Debrecen Hun Nistru Otaci Mol 3-0 0-1   0 1      
  2002/03 E1 1st Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol FK Astana Kaz 2-1 2-3   1 0      
  2002/03 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Grazer AK Aut 1-4 0-2   0 1      
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round Zimbru Chisinau Mol IFK Göteborg Swe 3-1 2-2   1 0      
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round Aberdeen Sco Nistru Otaci Mol 1-0 0-0   0 1      
  2002/03 E3 Round 1 Zimbru Chisinau Mol Real Betis Esp 0-2 1-2   0 1      
  2003/04 E1 1st Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Flora Tallinn Est 1-0 1-1   1 0      
  2003/04 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 0-0 0-2   0 1      
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round Litex Lovech Bul Zimbru Chisinau Mol 0-0 0-2   1 0      
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round Red Star Belgrade Sbm Nistru Otaci Mol 5-0 3-2   0 1      
  2003/04 E3 Round 1 Zimbru Chisinau Mol Aris Thessaloniki Gre 1-1 1-2   0 1      
  2004/05 E1 1st Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Jeunesse d'Esch Lux 2-0 0-1   1 0      
  2004/05 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Rosenborg BK Nor Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 2-1 2-0   0 1      
  2004/05 E3 1st Qualifying Round Shirak Gyumri Arm FC Tiraspol Mol 1-2 0-2   1 0      
  2004/05 E3 1st Qualifying Round Nistru Otaci Mol Shakhtior Saligorsk Bls 1-1 2-1   1 0      
  2004/05 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Nistru Otaci Mol Sigma Olomouc Cze 1-2 0-4   0 1      
  2004/05 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Metalurg Donetsk Ukr FC Tiraspol Mol 3-0 2-1   0 1      
  2005/06 E1 1st Qualifying Round Sliema Wanderers Mlt Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 1-4 0-2   1 0      
  2005/06 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Partizan Belgrade Sbm Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 1-0 1-0   0 1      
  2005/06 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Vaduz Lie Dacia Chisinau Mol 2-0 0-1   0 1      
  2005/06 E3 1st Qualifying Round Nistru Otaci Mol Khazar Lenkoran Azb 3-1 2-1   1 0      
  2005/06 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Nistru Otaci Mol Grazer AK Aut 0-2 0-1   0 1      
  2006/07 E1 1st Qualifying Round Pyunik Yerevan Arm Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 0-0 0-2   1 0      
  2006/07 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Spartak Moscow Rus 1-1 0-0   0 1      
  2006/07 E3 1st Qualifying Round Zimbru Chisinau Mol Garabag Agdam Azb 1-1 2-1   1 0      
  2006/07 E3 1st Qualifying Round BATE Borisov Bls Nistru Otaci Mol 2-0 1-0   0 1      
  2006/07 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Zimbru Chisinau Mol Metalurg Zaporizhia Ukr 0-0 0-3   0 1      
  2007/08 E1 1st Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Rŕngers FC And 2-0 3-0   1 0      
  2007/08 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Besiktas Tur Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 1-0 3-0   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round Petrzalka Bratislava Svk Zimbru Chisinau Mol 1-1 2-2   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round Nistru Otaci Mol Honvéd Budapest Hun 1-1 1-1 4-5 Rig 0 1      
  2008/09 E1 1st Qualifying Round FK Aktobe Kaz Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 1-0 0-4   1 0      
  2008/09 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Sparta Praha Cze 0-1 0-2   0 1      
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round Dacia Chisinau Mol Borac Cacak Srb 1-1 1-3   0 1      
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round Hertha BSC Ger Nistru Otaci Mol 8-1 0-0   0 1      
  2009/10 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Inter Turku Fin Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 0-1 0-1   1 0      
  2009/10 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Slavia Praha Cze 0-0 1-1   1 0      
  2009/10 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 0-2 0-1   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 1st Qualifying Round Zimbru Chisinau Mol Okzhetpes Kokshetau Kaz 1-2 2-0   1 0      
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Zimbru Chisinau Mol Paços de Ferreira Por 0-0 0-1   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round MSK Zilina Svk Dacia Chisinau Mol 2-0 1-0   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Cherno More Varna Bul Iskra-Stal Ribnita Mol 1-0 3-0   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Steaua Bucuresti Rom Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 0-0 1-1   0 0      
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Fenerbahçe Tur 0-1 0-1   0 0      
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Sheriff Tiraspol Mol FC Twente Enschede Ned 2-0 1-2   0 0      
  2010/11 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Dinamo Tirana Alb 3-1 0-1   1 0      
  2010/11 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-1 1-1 6-5 Rig 1 0      
  2010/11 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FC Basel Sui Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 1-0 3-0   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 1st Qualifying Round Olimpia Balti Mol Khazar Lenkoran Azb 0-0 1-1   1 0      
  2010/11 E3 1st Qualifying Round Zeta Golubovci Mon Dacia Chisinau Mol 1-1 0-0   1 0      
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Kalmar FF Swe Dacia Chisinau Mol 0-0 2-0   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Olimpia Balti Mol Dinamo Bucuresti Rom 0-2 1-5   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round IF Elfsborg Swe Iskra-Stal Ribnita Mol 2-1 1-0   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage AZ Alkmaar Ned Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 2-1 1-1   0 0      
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-0 0-0   0 0      
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Sheriff Tiraspol Mol BATE Borisov Bls 0-1 1-3   0 0      
  2011/12 E1 2nd Qualifying Round FC Zestafoni Geo Dacia Chisinau Mol 3-0 0-2   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 1st Qualifying Round Dinamo Tbilisi Geo Milsami Orhei Mol 2-0 3-1   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Bos Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 1-0 0-0   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Iskra-Stal Ribnita Mol NK Varazdin Cro 1-1 1-3   0 1      
  2012/13 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Ulisses Yerevan Arm Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 0-1 0-1   1 0      
  2012/13 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Dinamo Zagreb Cro 0-1 0-4   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round Dacia Chisinau Mol NK Celje Slo 1-0 1-0   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round Bangor City Wal Zimbru Chisinau Mol 0-0 1-2   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Young Boys Sui Zimbru Chisinau Mol 1-0 0-1 4-1 Rig 0 1      
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Milsami Orhei Mol FK Aktobe Kaz 4-2 0-3   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Dacia Chisinau Mol IF Elfsborg Swe 1-0 0-2   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Olympique Marseille Fra 1-2 0-0   0 1      
  2013/14 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Sutjeska Niksic Mon 1-1 5-0   0 1      
  2013/14 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 1-0 3-0   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round Milsami Orhei Mol F91 Dudelange Lux 1-0 0-0   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round Teuta Durrës Alb Dacia Chisinau Mol 3-1 0-2   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Tiraspol Mol Skonto Riga Lat 0-1 1-0 2-4 Rig 0 1      
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Shakhtior Saligorsk Bls Milsami Orhei Mol 1-1 1-1 2-4 Rig 1 0      
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Chernomorets Odesa Ukr Dacia Chisinau Mol 2-0 1-2   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 3rd Qualifying Round AS Saint-Étienne Fra Milsami Orhei Mol 3-0 3-0   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 1-1 1-2   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Anzhi Makhachkala Rus 0-0 1-1   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Tromsř IL Nor Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 1-1 0-2   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Tottenham Hotspur Eng 0-2 1-2   0 0      
  2014/15 E1 2st Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Sutjeska Niksic Mon 2-0 3-0   1 0      
  2014/15 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Slovan Bratislava Svk Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 2-1 0-0   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Tiraspol Mol Inter Baku Azb 2-3 1-3   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round Veris Chisinau Mol Litex Lovech Bul 0-0 0-3   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round Shkendija Tetovo Mac Zimbru Chisinau Mol 2-1 0-2   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round CSKA Sofia Bul Zimbru Chisinau Mol 1-1 0-0   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 3rd Qualifying Round SV Grödig Aut Zimbru Chisinau Mol 1-2 1-0   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Zimbru Chisinau Mol PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 1-0 0-4   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round NK Rijeka Cro Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 1-0 3-0   0 1      
  2015/16 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Ludogorets Razgrad Bul Milsami Orhei Mol 0-1 1-2   1 0      
  2015/16 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Milsami Orhei Mol Skënderbeu Korçë Alb 0-2 0-2   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Odd Grenland Nor 0-3 0-0   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round Renova Dzepciste Mac Dacia Chisinau Mol 0-1 1-4   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round Saxan Gagauz Yeri Mol Apollon Limassol Cyp 0-2 0-2   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Dacia Chisinau Mol MSK Zilina Svk 1-2 2-4   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Milsami Orhei Mol AS Saint-Étienne Fra 1-1 0-1   0 1      
  2016/17 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 3-2 0-0   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Videoton Fehérvár Hun Zaria Balti Mol 3-0 0-2   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Zimbru Chisinau Mol Chikhura Sachkhere Geo 0-1 3-2   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Kapaz Ganja Azb Dacia Chisinau Mol 0-0 1-0   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Zimbru Chisinau Mol Osmanlispor Tur 2-2 0-5   0 1      
  2017/18 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol FK Kukësi Alb 1-0 1-2   1 0      
  2017/18 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Garabag Agdam Azb Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 0-0 2-1   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Shkendija Tetovo Mac Dacia Chisinau Mol 3-0 4-0   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round CS Fola Esch Lux Milsami Orhei Mol 2-1 1-1   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Zaria Balti Mol FK Sarajevo Bos 2-1 1-2 6-5 Rig 1 0      
  2017/18 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Apollon Limassol Cyp Zaria Balti Mol 3-0 2-1   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Legia Warsaw Pol Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 1-1 0-0   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage FC Zlin Cze Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 0-0 0-1   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Sheriff Tiraspol Mol FC Křbenhavn Den 0-0 0-2   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 1-1 2-1   0 0      
  2018/19 E1 1st Qualifying Round Torpedo Kutaisi Geo Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 2-1 0-3   1 0      
  2018/19 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Shkendija Tetovo Mac Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 1-0 0-0   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round Górnik Zabrze Pol Zaria Balti Mol 1-0 1-1   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round Petrocub Hîncesti Mol NK Osijek Cro 1-1 1-2   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round Milsami Orhei Mol Slovan Bratislava Svk 2-4 0-5   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Valur Reykjavik Isl 1-0 1-2   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Garabag Agdam Azb 1-0 0-3   0 1      
  2019/20 E1 1st Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Saburtalo Tbilisi Geo 0-3 3-1   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round FCSB Rom Milsami Orhei Mol 2-0 2-1   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round Speranta Nisporeni Mol Neftchi Baku Azb 0-3 0-6   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round AEK Larnaca Cyp Petrocub Hîncesti Mol 1-0 1-0   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Partizani Tirana Alb Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 0-1 1-1   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol AIK Stockholm Swe 1-2 1-1   0 1      
  2020/21 E1 1st Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol CS Fola Esch Lux 2-0     1 0      
  2020/21 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Qarabag FK Azb Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 2-1     0 1      
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Ventspils Lat Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Mol 2-1     0 1      
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round Shakhtior Saligorsk Bls Sfântul Gheorghe Mol 0-0   1-4 Rig 1 0      
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round Petrocub Hîncesti Mol TSC Backa Topola Srb 0-2     0 1      
  2020/21 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Sfântul Gheorghe Mol Partizan Belgrade Srb 0-1     0 1      
  2020/21 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Dundalk Irl 1-1   3-5 Rig 0 1      
                      50 101      
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO MOL VS ALB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2000/01 E1 1st Qualifying Round SK Tirana Alb Zimbru Chisinau Mol 2-3 2-3   1 0      
  2010/11 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Dinamo Tirana Alb 3-1 0-1   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round Teuta Durrës Alb Dacia Chisinau Mol 3-1 0-2   1 0      
  2015/16 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Milsami Orhei Mol Skënderbeu Korçë Alb 0-2 0-2   0 1      
  2017/18 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol FK Kukësi Alb 1-0 1-2   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Partizani Tirana Alb Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 0-1 1-1   1 0      
                      5 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO MOL VS AND AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2007/08 E1 1st Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Rŕngers FC And 2-0 3-0   1 0      
                      1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO MOL VS ARM AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2001/02 E1 1st Qualifying Round Araks Ararat Arm Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 0-1 0-2   1 0      
  2004/05 E3 1st Qualifying Round Shirak Gyumri Arm FC Tiraspol Mol 1-2 0-2   1 0      
  2006/07 E1 1st Qualifying Round Pyunik Yerevan Arm Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 0-0 0-2   1 0      
  2012/13 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Ulisses Yerevan Arm Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 0-1 0-1   1 0      
                      4 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO MOL VS AUT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2002/03 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Grazer AK Aut 1-4 0-2   0 1      
  2005/06 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Nistru Otaci Mol Grazer AK Aut 0-2 0-1   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 3rd Qualifying Round SV Grödig Aut Zimbru Chisinau Mol 1-2 1-0   1 0      
                      1 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO MOL VS AZB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2005/06 E3 1st Qualifying Round Nistru Otaci Mol Khazar Lenkoran Azb 3-1 2-1   1 0      
  2006/07 E3 1st Qualifying Round Zimbru Chisinau Mol Garabag Agdam Azb 1-1 2-1   1 0      
  2010/11 E3 1st Qualifying Round Olimpia Balti Mol Khazar Lenkoran Azb 0-0 1-1   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Tiraspol Mol Inter Baku Azb 2-3 1-3   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Kapaz Ganja Azb Dacia Chisinau Mol 0-0 1-0   0 1      
  2017/18 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Garabag Agdam Azb Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 0-0 2-1   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Garabag Agdam Azb 1-0 0-3   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round Speranta Nisporeni Mol Neftchi Baku Azb 0-3 0-6   0 1      
  2020/21 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Qarabag FK Azb Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 2-1     0 1      
                      3 6      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO MOL VS BEL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1998/99 E3 1st Qualifying Round Tiligul Tiraspol Mol Anderlecht Bel 0-1 0-5   0 1      
  2001/02 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Anderlecht Bel Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 4-0 2-1   0 1      
                      0 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO MOL VS BLS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1996/97 E3 1st Qualifying Round Dinamo-93 Minsk Bls Tiligul Tiraspol Mol 3-1 1-1   0 1      
  1997/98 E1 1st Qualifying Round Constructorul Chisinau Mol Slavia Mozyr Bls 1-1 2-3   0 1      
  2004/05 E3 1st Qualifying Round Nistru Otaci Mol Shakhtior Saligorsk Bls 1-1 2-1   1 0      
  2006/07 E3 1st Qualifying Round BATE Borisov Bls Nistru Otaci Mol 2-0 1-0   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Sheriff Tiraspol Mol BATE Borisov Bls 0-1 1-3   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Shakhtior Saligorsk Bls Milsami Orhei Mol 1-1 1-1 2-4 Rig 1 0      
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round Shakhtior Saligorsk Bls Sfântul Gheorghe Mol 0-0   1-4 Rig 1 0      
                      3 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO MOL VS BOS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Bos Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 1-0 0-0   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Zaria Balti Mol FK Sarajevo Bos 2-1 1-2 6-5 Rig 1 0      
                      1 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO MOL VS BUL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2000/01 E3 1st Qualifying Round Constructorul Chisinau Mol CSKA Sofia Bul 2-3 0-8   0 1      
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round Litex Lovech Bul Zimbru Chisinau Mol 0-0 0-2   1 0      
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Cherno More Varna Bul Iskra-Stal Ribnita Mol 1-0 3-0   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round Veris Chisinau Mol Litex Lovech Bul 0-0 0-3   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round CSKA Sofia Bul Zimbru Chisinau Mol 1-1 0-0   1 0      
  2015/16 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Ludogorets Razgrad Bul Milsami Orhei Mol 0-1 1-2   1 0      
                      3 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO MOL VS CRO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1996/97 E3 1st Qualifying Round Zimbru Chisinau Mol Hajduk Split Cro 0-4 1-2   0 1      
  2010/11 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-1 1-1 6-5 Rig 1 0      
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Iskra-Stal Ribnita Mol NK Varazdin Cro 1-1 1-3   0 1      
  2012/13 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Dinamo Zagreb Cro 0-1 0-4   0 1      
  2013/14 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 1-0 3-0   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round NK Rijeka Cro Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 1-0 3-0   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round Petrocub Hîncesti Mol NK Osijek Cro 1-1 1-2   0 1      
                      1 6      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO MOL VS CYP AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1994/95 E2 Qualifying Round Tiligul Tiraspol Mol Omonia Nicosia Cyp 0-1 1-3   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round Saxan Gagauz Yeri Mol Apollon Limassol Cyp 0-2 0-2   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Apollon Limassol Cyp Zaria Balti Mol 3-0 2-1   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round AEK Larnaca Cyp Petrocub Hîncesti Mol 1-0 1-0   0 1      
                      0 4      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO MOL VS CZE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1995/96 E3 Round 2 Sparta Praha Cze Zimbru Chisinau Mol 4-3 2-0   0 1      
  1999/00 E3 Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Sigma Olomouc Cze 1-1 0-0   0 1      
  2000/01 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Zimbru Chisinau Mol Sparta Praha Cze 0-1 0-1   0 1      
  2004/05 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Nistru Otaci Mol Sigma Olomouc Cze 1-2 0-4   0 1      
  2008/09 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Sparta Praha Cze 0-1 0-2   0 1      
  2009/10 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Slavia Praha Cze 0-0 1-1   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage FC Zlin Cze Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 0-0 0-1   0 0      
                      1 5      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO MOL VS DEN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Sheriff Tiraspol Mol FC Křbenhavn Den 0-0 0-2   0 0      
                      0 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO MOL VS ENG AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1999/00 E3 Round 1 Tottenham Hotspur Eng Zimbru Chisinau Mol 3-0 0-0   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Tottenham Hotspur Eng 0-2 1-2   0 0      
                      0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO MOL VS ESP AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2002/03 E3 Round 1 Zimbru Chisinau Mol Real Betis Esp 0-2 1-2   0 1      
                      0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO MOL VS EST AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2003/04 E1 1st Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Flora Tallinn Est 1-0 1-1   1 0      
                      1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO MOL VS FIN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2009/10 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Inter Turku Fin Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 0-1 0-1   1 0      
                      1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO MOL VS FRA AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2012/13 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Olympique Marseille Fra 1-2 0-0   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 3rd Qualifying Round AS Saint-Étienne Fra Milsami Orhei Mol 3-0 3-0   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Milsami Orhei Mol AS Saint-Étienne Fra 1-1 0-1   0 1      
                      0 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO MOL VS GEO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1999/00 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Dinamo Tbilisi Geo Zimbru Chisinau Mol 2-1 0-2   1 0      
  2011/12 E1 2nd Qualifying Round FC Zestafoni Geo Dacia Chisinau Mol 3-0 0-2   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 1st Qualifying Round Dinamo Tbilisi Geo Milsami Orhei Mol 2-0 3-1   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Zimbru Chisinau Mol Chikhura Sachkhere Geo 0-1 3-2   1 0      
  2018/19 E1 1st Qualifying Round Torpedo Kutaisi Geo Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 2-1 0-3   1 0      
  2019/20 E1 1st Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Saburtalo Tbilisi Geo 0-3 3-1   0 1      
                      3 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO MOL VS GER AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2000/01 E3 Round 1 Zimbru Chisinau Mol Hertha BSC Ger 1-2 0-2   0 1      
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round Hertha BSC Ger Nistru Otaci Mol 8-1 0-0   0 1      
                      0 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO MOL VS GRE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2003/04 E3 Round 1 Zimbru Chisinau Mol Aris Thessaloniki Gre 1-1 1-2   0 1      
  2009/10 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 0-2 0-1   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Zimbru Chisinau Mol PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 1-0 0-4   0 1      
                      0 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO MOL VS HUN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1994/95 E3 Qualifying Round Honvéd Budapest Hun Zimbru Chisinau Mol 4-1 1-0   0 1      
  1998/99 E1 1st Qualifying Round Zimbru Chisinau Mol Újpest TE Hun 1-0 1-3   0 1      
  1999/00 E3 Qualifying Round Ferencváros Hun Constructorul Chisinau Mol 3-1 1-1   0 1      
  2001/02 E3 1st Qualifying Round DVSC Debrecen Hun Nistru Otaci Mol 3-0 0-1   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round Nistru Otaci Mol Honvéd Budapest Hun 1-1 1-1 4-5 Rig 0 1      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Videoton Fehérvár Hun Zaria Balti Mol 3-0 0-2   0 1      
                      0 6      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO MOL VS IRL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1999/00 E1 1st Qualifying Round St. Patrick's Athletic Irl Zimbru Chisinau Mol 0-5 0-5   1 0      
  2020/21 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Dundalk Irl 1-1   3-5 Rig 0 1      
                      1 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO MOL VS ISL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2018/19 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Valur Reykjavik Isl 1-0 1-2   1 0      
                      1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO MOL VS ISR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1993/94 E1 Qualifying Round Zimbru Chisinau Mol Beitar Jerusalem Isr 1-1 0-2   0 1      
  1995/96 E3 Qualifying Round Zimbru Chisinau Mol Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 2-0 0-0   1 0      
  1996/97 E2 Qualifying Round Constructorul Chisinau Mol Hapoel Ironi Rishon Isr 1-0 2-3   1 0      
  2016/17 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 3-2 0-0   0 1      
                      2 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO MOL VS KAZ AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2002/03 E1 1st Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol FK Astana Kaz 2-1 2-3   1 0      
  2008/09 E1 1st Qualifying Round FK Aktobe Kaz Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 1-0 0-4   1 0      
  2009/10 E3 1st Qualifying Round Zimbru Chisinau Mol Okzhetpes Kokshetau Kaz 1-2 2-0   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Milsami Orhei Mol FK Aktobe Kaz 4-2 0-3   0 1      
                      3 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO MOL VS LAT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1995/96 E3 Round 1 Zimbru Chisinau Mol Universitate Riga Lat 1-0 2-1   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Tiraspol Mol Skonto Riga Lat 0-1 1-0 2-4 Rig 0 1      
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Ventspils Lat Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Mol 2-1     0 1      
                      1 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO MOL VS LIE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2005/06 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Vaduz Lie Dacia Chisinau Mol 2-0 0-1   0 1      
                      0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO MOL VS LUX AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2004/05 E1 1st Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Jeunesse d'Esch Lux 2-0 0-1   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round Milsami Orhei Mol F91 Dudelange Lux 1-0 0-0   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round CS Fola Esch Lux Milsami Orhei Mol 2-1 1-1   0 1      
  2020/21 E1 1st Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol CS Fola Esch Lux 2-0     1 0      
                      3 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO MOL VS MAC AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round Shkendija Tetovo Mac Zimbru Chisinau Mol 2-1 0-2   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round Renova Dzepciste Mac Dacia Chisinau Mol 0-1 1-4   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Shkendija Tetovo Mac Dacia Chisinau Mol 3-0 4-0   0 1      
  2018/19 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Shkendija Tetovo Mac Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 1-0 0-0   0 1      
                      2 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO MOL VS MLT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2005/06 E1 1st Qualifying Round Sliema Wanderers Mlt Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 1-4 0-2   1 0      
                      1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO MOL VS MON AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2010/11 E3 1st Qualifying Round Zeta Golubovci Mon Dacia Chisinau Mol 1-1 0-0   1 0      
  2013/14 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Sutjeska Niksic Mon 1-1 5-0   0 1      
  2014/15 E1 2st Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Sutjeska Niksic Mon 2-0 3-0   1 0      
                      2 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO MOL VS NED AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1999/00 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Zimbru Chisinau Mol PSV Eindhoven Ned 0-0 0-2   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Sheriff Tiraspol Mol FC Twente Enschede Ned 2-0 1-2   0 0      
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage AZ Alkmaar Ned Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 2-1 1-1   0 0      
                      0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO MOL VS NOR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2004/05 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Rosenborg BK Nor Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 2-1 2-0   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Tromsř IL Nor Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 1-1 0-2   0 0      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Odd Grenland Nor 0-3 0-0   0 1      
                      0 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO MOL VS POL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2017/18 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Legia Warsaw Pol Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 1-1 0-0   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round Górnik Zabrze Pol Zaria Balti Mol 1-0 1-1   0 1      
                      1 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO MOL VS POR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Zimbru Chisinau Mol Paços de Ferreira Por 0-0 0-1   0 1      
                      0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO MOL VS ROM AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Steaua Bucuresti Rom Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 0-0 1-1   0 0      
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Olimpia Balti Mol Dinamo Bucuresti Rom 0-2 1-5   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round FCSB Rom Milsami Orhei Mol 2-0 2-1   0 1      
                      0 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO MOL VS RUS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2006/07 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Spartak Moscow Rus 1-1 0-0   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Anzhi Makhachkala Rus 0-0 1-1   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 1-1 2-1   0 0      
                      0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO MOL VS SBM AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round Red Star Belgrade Sbm Nistru Otaci Mol 5-0 3-2   0 1      
  2005/06 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Partizan Belgrade Sbm Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 1-0 1-0   0 1      
                      0 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO MOL VS SCO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round Aberdeen Sco Nistru Otaci Mol 1-0 0-0   0 1      
                      0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO MOL VS SLO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1998/99 E2 Qualifying Round Rudar Velenje Slo Constructorul Chisinau Mol 2-0 0-0   0 1      
  2000/01 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Zimbru Chisinau Mol NK Maribor Slo 2-0 0-1   1 0      
  2000/01 E3 1st Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Olimpija Ljubljana Slo 0-0 0-3   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round Dacia Chisinau Mol NK Celje Slo 1-0 1-0   1 0      
                      2 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO MOL VS SRB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round Dacia Chisinau Mol Borac Cacak Srb 1-1 1-3   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 1-1 1-2   1 0      
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round Petrocub Hîncesti Mol TSC Backa Topola Srb 0-2     0 1      
  2020/21 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Sfântul Gheorghe Mol Partizan Belgrade Srb 0-1     0 1      
                      1 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO MOL VS SUI AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1995/96 E2 Qualifying Round Tiligul Tiraspol Mol FC Sion Sui 0-0 2-3   0 1      
  1997/98 E3 1st Qualifying Round Xamax Neuchâtel Sui Tiligul Tiraspol Mol 7-0 3-1   0 1      
  2010/11 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FC Basel Sui Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 1-0 3-0   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Young Boys Sui Zimbru Chisinau Mol 1-0 0-1 4-1 Rig 0 1      
                      0 4      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO MOL VS SVK AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round Petrzalka Bratislava Svk Zimbru Chisinau Mol 1-1 2-2   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round MSK Zilina Svk Dacia Chisinau Mol 2-0 1-0   0 1      
  2014/15 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Slovan Bratislava Svk Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 2-1 0-0   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Dacia Chisinau Mol MSK Zilina Svk 1-2 2-4   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round Milsami Orhei Mol Slovan Bratislava Svk 2-4 0-5   0 1      
                      0 5      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO MOL VS SWE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round Zimbru Chisinau Mol IFK Göteborg Swe 3-1 2-2   1 0      
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Kalmar FF Swe Dacia Chisinau Mol 0-0 2-0   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round IF Elfsborg Swe Iskra-Stal Ribnita Mol 2-1 1-0   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Dacia Chisinau Mol IF Elfsborg Swe 1-0 0-2   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol AIK Stockholm Swe 1-2 1-1   0 1      
                      1 4      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO MOL VS TUR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1996/97 E2 Round 1 Constructorul Chisinau Mol Galatasaray Tur 0-1 0-4   0 1      
  2001/02 E3 1st Qualifying Round Zimbru Chisinau Mol Gaziantepspor Tur 0-0 1-4   0 1      
  2007/08 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Besiktas Tur Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 1-0 3-0   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Fenerbahçe Tur 0-1 0-1   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Zimbru Chisinau Mol Osmanlispor Tur 2-2 0-5   0 1      
                      0 4      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO MOL VS UKR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1997/98 E2 Qualifying Round Zimbru Chisinau Mol Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 1-1 0-3   0 1      
  2003/04 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 0-0 0-2   0 1      
  2004/05 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Metalurg Donetsk Ukr FC Tiraspol Mol 3-0 2-1   0 1      
  2006/07 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Zimbru Chisinau Mol Metalurg Zaporizhia Ukr 0-0 0-3   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-0 0-0   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Chernomorets Odesa Ukr Dacia Chisinau Mol 2-0 1-2   0 1      
                      0 5      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO MOL VS WAL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round Bangor City Wal Zimbru Chisinau Mol 0-0 1-2   1 0      
                      1 0