LITHUANIA      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO LITHUANIA AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1992/93 E1 Round 1 PSV Eindhoven Ned Zalgiris Vilnius Lit 6-0 2-0   0 1      
  1993/94 E1 Qualifying Round Ekranas Panevezys Lit Floriana Mlt 0-1 0-1   0 1      
  1993/94 E2 Qualifying Round 1.FC Kosice Svk Zalgiris Vilnius Lit 2-0 1-0   0 1      
  1994/95 E2 Qualifying Round Barry Town Wal Zalgiris Vilnius Lit 0-1 0-6   1 0      
  1994/95 E2 Round 1 Zalgiris Vilnius Lit Feyenoord Ned 1-1 1-2   0 1      
  1994/95 E3 Qualifying Round ROMAR Mazeikiai Lit AIK Stockholm Swe 0-2 0-2   0 1      
  1995/96 E2 Qualifying Round Zalgiris Vilnius Lit Mura Murska Sobota Slo 2-0 1-2   1 0      
  1995/96 E2 Round 1 Zalgiris Vilnius Lit Trabzonspor Tur 2-2 0-1   0 1      
  1995/96 E3 Qualifying Round Brøndby IF Den Inkaras Kaunas Lit 3-0 3-0   0 1      
  1996/97 E2 Qualifying Round FC Sion Sui Kareda Siauliai Lit 4-2 0-0   0 1      
  1996/97 E3 1st Qualifying Round Zalgiris Vilnius Lit Crusaders Belfast Nir 2-0 1-2   1 0      
  1996/97 E3 1st Qualifying Round Slavia Sofia Bul Inkaras Kaunas Lit 4-3 1-1   0 1      
  1996/97 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Zalgiris Vilnius Lit Aberdeen Sco 1-4 3-1   0 1      
  1997/98 E1 1st Qualifying Round Anorthosis Famagusta Cyp Kareda Siauliai Lit 3-0 1-1   0 1      
  1997/98 E2 Qualifying Round Zalgiris Vilnius Lit Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr 0-0 1-2   0 1      
  1997/98 E3 1st Qualifying Round Inkaras Kaunas Lit FC Brno Cze 3-1 1-6   0 1      
  1998/99 E1 1st Qualifying Round Kareda Siauliai Lit NK Maribor Slo 0-3 0-1   0 1      
  1998/99 E2 Qualifying Round Ekranas Panevezys Lit Apollon Limassol Cyp 1-2 3-3   0 1      
  1998/99 E3 1st Qualifying Round IA Akranes Isl Zalgiris Vilnius Lit 3-2 0-1   1 0      
  1998/99 E3 2nd Qualifying Round SK Brann Bergen Nor Zalgiris Vilnius Lit 1-0 0-0   0 1      
  1999/00 E1 1st Qualifying Round Zalgiris Vilnius Lit Araks Ararat Arm 2-0 3-0   1 0      
  1999/00 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Dinamo Kiev Ukr Zalgiris Vilnius Lit 2-0 1-0   0 1      
  1999/00 E3 Qualifying Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr FBK Kaunas Lit 3-1 1-2   0 1      
  1999/00 E3 Qualifying Round Olimpija Ljubljana Slo Kareda Siauliai Lit 1-1 2-2   0 1      
  2000/01 E1 1st Qualifying Round FBK Kaunas Lit Brotnjo Citluk Bos 4-0 0-3   1 0      
  2000/01 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Glasgow Rangers Sco FBK Kaunas Lit 4-1 0-0   0 1      
  2000/01 E3 1st Qualifying Round Zalgiris Vilnius Lit Ruch Chorzow Pol 2-1 0-6   0 1      
  2000/01 E3 1st Qualifying Round Ekranas Panevezys Lit Lierse SK Bel 0-3 0-4   0 1      
  2001/02 E1 1st Qualifying Round Sloga Skopje Mac FBK Kaunas Lit 0-0 1-1   0 1      
  2001/02 E3 1st Qualifying Round Atlantas Klaipeda Lit Rapid Bucuresti Rom 0-4 0-8   0 1      
  2001/02 E3 1st Qualifying Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Zalgiris Vilnius Lit 6-0 1-0   0 1      
  2002/03 E1 1st Qualifying Round FBK Kaunas Lit Dinamo Tirana Alb 2-3 0-0   0 1      
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round Litex Lovech Bul Atlantas Klaipeda Lit 5-0 3-1   0 1      
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round SK Brann Bergen Nor Suduva Marijampole Lit 2-3 2-3   1 0      
  2002/03 E3 Round 1 Celtic Sco Suduva Marijampole Lit 8-1 2-0   0 1      
  2003/04 E1 1st Qualifying Round HB Torshavn Far FBK Kaunas Lit 0-1 1-4   1 0      
  2003/04 E1 2nd Qualifying Round FBK Kaunas Lit Celtic Sco 0-4 0-1   0 1      
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round Groclin Grodzisk Pol Atlantas Klaipeda Lit 2-0 4-1   0 1      
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round Ekranas Panevezys Lit DVSC Debrecen Hun 1-1 1-2   0 1      
  2004/05 E1 1st Qualifying Round Sliema Wanderers Mlt FBK Kaunas Lit 0-2 1-4   1 0      
  2004/05 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Djurgårdens IF Swe FBK Kaunas Lit 0-0 2-0   0 1      
  2004/05 E3 1st Qualifying Round Portadown Nir Zalgiris Vilnius Lit 2-2 0-2   1 0      
  2004/05 E3 1st Qualifying Round Ekranas Panevezys Lit F91 Dudelange Lux 1-0 2-1   1 0      
  2004/05 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Odd Grenland Nor Ekranas Panevezys Lit 3-1 1-2   0 1      
  2004/05 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Zalgiris Vilnius Lit AaB Aalborg Den 1-3 0-0   0 1      
  2005/06 E1 1st Qualifying Round HB Torshavn Far FBK Kaunas Lit 2-4 0-4   1 0      
  2005/06 E1 2nd Qualifying Round FBK Kaunas Lit Liverpool Eng 1-3 0-2   0 1      
  2005/06 E3 1st Qualifying Round Ekranas Panevezys Lit Cork City Irl 0-2 1-0   0 1      
  2005/06 E3 1st Qualifying Round Rhyl FC Wal Atlantas Klaipeda Lit 2-1 2-3   0 1      
  2006/07 E1 1st Qualifying Round KS Elbasani Alb Ekranas Panevezys Lit 1-0 0-3   1 0      
  2006/07 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Ekranas Panevezys Lit Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-4 2-5   0 1      
  2006/07 E3 1st Qualifying Round Portadown Nir FBK Kaunas Lit 1-3 0-1   1 0      
  2006/07 E3 1st Qualifying Round Rhyl FC Wal Suduva Marijampole Lit 0-0 1-2   1 0      
  2006/07 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Randers FC Den FBK Kaunas Lit 3-1 0-1   0 1      
  2006/07 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Suduva Marijampole Lit Club Brugge Bel 0-2 2-5   0 1      
  2007/08 E1 1st Qualifying Round Zeta Golubovci Mon FBK Kaunas Lit 3-1 2-3   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round B36 Torshavn Far Ekranas Panevezys Lit 1-3 2-3   1 0      
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round Dungannon Swifts Nir Suduva Marijampole Lit 1-0 0-4   1 0      
  2007/08 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Ekranas Panevezys Lit Vålerengen IF Nor 1-1 0-6   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 2nd Qualifying Round SK Brann Bergen Nor Suduva Marijampole Lit 2-1 4-3   0 1      
  2008/09 E1 1st Qualifying Round FC Santa Coloma And FBK Kaunas Lit 1-4 1-3   1 0      
  2008/09 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Glasgow Rangers Sco FBK Kaunas Lit 0-0 1-2   1 0      
  2008/09 E1 3rd Qualifying Round AaB Aalborg Den FBK Kaunas Lit 2-0 2-0   0 1      
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round Vetra Vilnius Lit Viking Stavanger Nor 1-0 0-2   0 1      
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round Suduva Marijampole Lit The New Saints Wal 1-0 1-0   1 0      
  2008/09 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Suduva Marijampole Lit FC Salzburg Aut 1-4 1-0   0 1      
  2008/09 E3 Round 1 Sampdoria Ita FBK Kaunas Lit 5-0 2-1   0 1      
  2009/10 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Ekranas Panevezys Lit FK Baku Azb 2-2 2-4   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 1st Qualifying Round CS Grevenmacher Lux Vetra Vilnius Lit 0-3 0-3   1 0      
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Suduva Marijampole Lit Randers FC Den 0-1 1-1   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Vetra Vilnius Lit HJK Helsinki Fin 0-1 3-1   1 0      
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FK Sevojno Srb FBK Kaunas Lit 0-0 1-1   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Vetra Vilnius Lit Fulham FC Eng 0-3 0-3   0 1      
  2010/11 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Ekranas Panevezys Lit HJK Helsinki Fin 1-0 0-2   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 1st Qualifying Round Llanelli FC Wal FK Tauras Lit 2-2 2-3   1 0      
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FK Siauliai Lit Wisla Kraków Pol 0-2 0-5   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Suduva Marijampole Lit Rapid Wien Aut 0-2 2-4   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FK Tauras Lit APOEL Nicosia Cyp 0-3 1-3   0 1      
  2011/12 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Valletta FC Mlt Ekranas Panevezys Lit 2-3 0-1   1 0      
  2011/12 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Ekranas Panevezys Lit BATE Borisov Bls 0-0 1-3   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 1st Qualifying Round Banga Gargzdai Lit Garabag Agdam Azb 0-4 0-3   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Suduva Marijampole Lit IF Elfsborg Swe 1-1 0-3   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FK Tauras Lit ADO Den Haag Ned 2-3 0-2   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Ekranas Panevezys Lit Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 1-0 0-4   0 1      
  2012/13 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Shamrock Rovers Irl Ekranas Panevezys Lit 0-0 1-2   1 0      
  2012/13 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Anderlecht Bel Ekranas Panevezys Lit 5-0 6-0   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round Levadia Tallinn Est FK Siauliai Lit 1-0 1-2   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round Suduva Marijampole Lit Daugava Daugavpils Lat 0-1 3-2   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb Suduva Marijampole Lit 1-1 4-0   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Zalgiris Vilnius Lit Admira Wacker Aut 1-1 1-5   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Ekranas Panevezys Lit Steaua Bucuresti Rom 0-2 0-3   0 1      
  2013/14 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Ekranas Panevezys Lit FH Hafnarfjardar Isl 0-1 1-2   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round Zalgiris Vilnius Lit St. Patrick's Athletic Irl 2-2 2-1   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round Kruoja Pakruojis Lit Dinamo Minsk Bls 0-3 0-5   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round Suduva Marijampole Lit FK Turnovo Mac 2-2 2-2 4-5 Rig 0 1      
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Zalgiris Vilnius Lit Pyunik Yerevan Arm 2-0 1-1   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Zalgiris Vilnius Lit Lech Poznan Pol 1-0 1-2   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FC Salzburg Aut Zalgiris Vilnius Lit 5-0 2-0   0 1      
  2014/15 E1 2st Qualifying Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro Zalgiris Vilnius Lit 2-0 2-0   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round Differdange 03 Lux Atlantas Klaipeda Lit 1-0 1-3   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round Crusaders Belfast Nir Ekranas Panevezys Lit 3-1 2-1   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round Banga Gargzdai Lit Sligo Rovers Irl 0-0 0-4   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Atlantas Klaipeda Lit Shakhtyor Karaganda Kaz 0-0 0-3   0 1      
  2015/16 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Malmö FF Swe Zalgiris Vilnius Lit 0-0 1-0   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round Atlantas Klaipeda Lit FC Beroe Stara Zagora Bul 0-2 1-3   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round Kruoja Pakruojis Lit Jagiellonia Bialystok Pol 0-1 0-8   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Trakai Lit HB Torshavn Far 3-0 4-1   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Apollon Limassol Cyp FK Trakai Lit 4-0 0-0   0 1      
  2016/17 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Zalgiris Vilnius Lit FK Astana Kaz 0-0 1-2   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Midtjylland Den Suduva Marijampole Lit 1-0 1-0   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Atlantas Klaipeda Lit HJK Helsinki Fin 0-2 1-1   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Trakai Lit Kalju Nomme Est 2-1 1-4   0 1      
  2017/18 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Zalgiris Vilnius Lit Ludogorets Razgrad Bul 2-1 1-4   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Kairat Almaty Kaz Atlantas Klaipeda Lit 6-0 2-1   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round St. Johnstone Sco FK Trakai Lit 1-2 0-1   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Shakhtior Saligorsk Bls Suduva Marijampole Lit 0-0 1-2   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 2nd Qualifying Round IFK Norrköping Swe FK Trakai Lit 2-1 1-2 3-5 Rig 1 0      
  2017/18 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FK Liepaja Lat Suduva Marijampole Lit 0-2 1-0   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FK Trakai Lit Shkendija Tetovo Mac 2-1 0-3   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Suduva Marijampole Lit FC Sion Sui 3-0 1-1   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Ludogorets Razgrad Bul Suduva Marijampole Lit 2-0 0-0   0 1      
  2018/19 E1 1st Qualifying Round Suduva Marijampole Lit APOEL Nicosia Cyp 3-1 0-1   1 0      
  2018/19 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Red Star Belgrade Srb Suduva Marijampole Lit 3-0 2-0   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 Preliminary Round Cefn Druids Wal FK Trakai Lit 1-1 0-1   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round KI Klaksvik Far Zalgiris Vilnius Lit 1-2 1-1   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round Stumbras Kaunas Lit Apollon Limassol Cyp 1-0 0-2   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Trakai Lit Irtysh Pavlodar Kaz 0-0 1-0   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Zalgiris Vilnius Lit FC Vaduz Lie 1-0 1-1   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Partizan Belgrade Srb FK Trakai Lit 1-0 1-1   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Sevilla Esp Zalgiris Vilnius Lit 1-0 5-0   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Spartaks Jurmala Lat Suduva Marijampole Lit 0-1 0-0   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Suduva Marijampole Lit Celtic Sco 1-1 0-3   0 1      
  2019/20 E1 1st Qualifying Round Suduva Marijampole Lit Red Star Belgrade Srb 0-0 1-2   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round Honvéd Budapest Hun Zalgiris Vilnius Lit 3-1 1-1   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round Kauno Zalgiris Lit Apollon Limassol Cyp 0-2 0-4   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Riteriai Lit KI Klaksvik Far 1-1 0-0   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Tre Penne Sma Suduva Marijampole Lit 0-5 0-5   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Suduva Marijampole Lit 1-2 1-2   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Suduva Marijampole Lit Ferencváros Hun 0-0 2-4   0 1      
  2020/21 E1 1st Qualifying Round Flora Tallinn Est Suduva Marijampole Lit 1-1   2-4 Rig 1 0      
  2020/21 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Suduva Marijampole Lit Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 0-3     0 1      
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Riteriai Lit Derry City Irl 3-2     1 0      
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round Zalgiris Vilnius Lit Paide Linnameeskond Est 2-0     1 0      
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round Bodø/Glimt Nor Kauno Zalgiris Lit 6-1     0 1      
  2020/21 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FK Riteriai Lit Slovan Liberec Cze 1-5     0 1      
  2020/21 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Bodø/Glimt Nor Zalgiris Vilnius Lit 3-1     0 1      
  2020/21 E3 3rd Qualifying Round KuPS Kuopio Fin Suduva Marijampole Lit 2-0     0 1      
                    TOT. 47 100      
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO LIT VS ALB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2002/03 E1 1st Qualifying Round FBK Kaunas Lit Dinamo Tirana Alb 2-3 0-0   0 1      
  2006/07 E1 1st Qualifying Round KS Elbasani Alb Ekranas Panevezys Lit 1-0 0-3   1 0      
                    TOT. 1 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO LIT VS AND AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2008/09 E1 1st Qualifying Round FC Santa Coloma And FBK Kaunas Lit 1-4 1-3   1 0      
                    TOT. 1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO LIT VS ARM AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1999/00 E1 1st Qualifying Round Zalgiris Vilnius Lit Araks Ararat Arm 2-0 3-0   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Zalgiris Vilnius Lit Pyunik Yerevan Arm 2-0 1-1   1 0      
                    TOT. 2 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO LIT VS AUT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2008/09 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Suduva Marijampole Lit FC Salzburg Aut 1-4 1-0   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Suduva Marijampole Lit Rapid Wien Aut 0-2 2-4   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Zalgiris Vilnius Lit Admira Wacker Aut 1-1 1-5   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FC Salzburg Aut Zalgiris Vilnius Lit 5-0 2-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 4      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO LIT VS AZB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2009/10 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Ekranas Panevezys Lit FK Baku Azb 2-2 2-4   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 1st Qualifying Round Banga Gargzdai Lit Garabag Agdam Azb 0-4 0-3   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO LIT VS BEL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2000/01 E3 1st Qualifying Round Ekranas Panevezys Lit Lierse SK Bel 0-3 0-4   0 1      
  2006/07 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Suduva Marijampole Lit Club Brugge Bel 0-2 2-5   0 1      
  2012/13 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Anderlecht Bel Ekranas Panevezys Lit 5-0 6-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO LIT VS BLS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2011/12 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Ekranas Panevezys Lit BATE Borisov Bls 0-0 1-3   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round Kruoja Pakruojis Lit Dinamo Minsk Bls 0-3 0-5   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Shakhtior Saligorsk Bls Suduva Marijampole Lit 0-0 1-2   1 0      
                    TOT. 1 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO LIT VS BOS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2000/01 E1 1st Qualifying Round FBK Kaunas Lit Brotnjo Citluk Bos 4-0 0-3   1 0      
                    TOT. 1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO LIT VS BUL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1996/97 E3 1st Qualifying Round Slavia Sofia Bul Inkaras Kaunas Lit 4-3 1-1   0 1      
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round Litex Lovech Bul Atlantas Klaipeda Lit 5-0 3-1   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round Atlantas Klaipeda Lit FC Beroe Stara Zagora Bul 0-2 1-3   0 1      
  2017/18 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Zalgiris Vilnius Lit Ludogorets Razgrad Bul 2-1 1-4   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Ludogorets Razgrad Bul Suduva Marijampole Lit 2-0 0-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 5      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO LIT VS CRO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2006/07 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Ekranas Panevezys Lit Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-4 2-5   0 1      
  2014/15 E1 2st Qualifying Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro Zalgiris Vilnius Lit 2-0 2-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO LIT VS CYP AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1997/98 E1 1st Qualifying Round Anorthosis Famagusta Cyp Kareda Siauliai Lit 3-0 1-1   0 1      
  1998/99 E2 Qualifying Round Ekranas Panevezys Lit Apollon Limassol Cyp 1-2 3-3   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FK Tauras Lit APOEL Nicosia Cyp 0-3 1-3   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Apollon Limassol Cyp FK Trakai Lit 4-0 0-0   0 1      
  2018/19 E1 1st Qualifying Round Suduva Marijampole Lit APOEL Nicosia Cyp 3-1 0-1   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round Stumbras Kaunas Lit Apollon Limassol Cyp 1-0 0-2   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round Kauno Zalgiris Lit Apollon Limassol Cyp 0-2 0-4   0 1      
                    TOT. 1 6      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO LIT VS CZE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1997/98 E3 1st Qualifying Round Inkaras Kaunas Lit FC Brno Cze 3-1 1-6   0 1      
  2020/21 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FK Riteriai Lit Slovan Liberec Cze 1-5     0 1      
                    TOT. 0 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO LIT VS DEN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1995/96 E3 Qualifying Round Brøndby IF Den Inkaras Kaunas Lit 3-0 3-0   0 1      
  2004/05 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Zalgiris Vilnius Lit AaB Aalborg Den 1-3 0-0   0 1      
  2006/07 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Randers FC Den FBK Kaunas Lit 3-1 0-1   0 1      
  2008/09 E1 3rd Qualifying Round AaB Aalborg Den FBK Kaunas Lit 2-0 2-0   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Suduva Marijampole Lit Randers FC Den 0-1 1-1   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Midtjylland Den Suduva Marijampole Lit 1-0 1-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 6      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO LIT VS ENG AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2005/06 E1 2nd Qualifying Round FBK Kaunas Lit Liverpool Eng 1-3 0-2   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Vetra Vilnius Lit Fulham FC Eng 0-3 0-3   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO LIT VS ESP AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2018/19 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Sevilla Esp Zalgiris Vilnius Lit 1-0 5-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO LIT VS EST AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round Levadia Tallinn Est FK Siauliai Lit 1-0 1-2   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Trakai Lit Kalju Nomme Est 2-1 1-4   0 1      
  2020/21 E1 1st Qualifying Round Flora Tallinn Est Suduva Marijampole Lit 1-1   2-4 Rig 1 0      
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round Zalgiris Vilnius Lit Paide Linnameeskond Est 2-0     1 0      
                    TOT. 2 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO LIT VS FAR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2003/04 E1 1st Qualifying Round HB Torshavn Far FBK Kaunas Lit 0-1 1-4   1 0      
  2005/06 E1 1st Qualifying Round HB Torshavn Far FBK Kaunas Lit 2-4 0-4   1 0      
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round B36 Torshavn Far Ekranas Panevezys Lit 1-3 2-3   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Trakai Lit HB Torshavn Far 3-0 4-1   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round KI Klaksvik Far Zalgiris Vilnius Lit 1-2 1-1   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Riteriai Lit KI Klaksvik Far 1-1 0-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 5 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO LIT VS FIN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Vetra Vilnius Lit HJK Helsinki Fin 0-1 3-1   1 0      
  2010/11 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Ekranas Panevezys Lit HJK Helsinki Fin 1-0 0-2   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Atlantas Klaipeda Lit HJK Helsinki Fin 0-2 1-1   0 1      
  2020/21 E3 3rd Qualifying Round KuPS Kuopio Fin Suduva Marijampole Lit 2-0     0 1      
                    TOT. 1 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO LIT VS HUN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round Ekranas Panevezys Lit DVSC Debrecen Hun 1-1 1-2   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Suduva Marijampole Lit Ferencváros Hun 0-0 2-4   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round Honvéd Budapest Hun Zalgiris Vilnius Lit 3-1 1-1   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO LIT VS IRL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2005/06 E3 1st Qualifying Round Ekranas Panevezys Lit Cork City Irl 0-2 1-0   0 1      
  2012/13 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Shamrock Rovers Irl Ekranas Panevezys Lit 0-0 1-2   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round Zalgiris Vilnius Lit St. Patrick's Athletic Irl 2-2 2-1   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round Banga Gargzdai Lit Sligo Rovers Irl 0-0 0-4   0 1      
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Riteriai Lit Derry City Irl 3-2     1 0      
                    TOT. 3 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO LIT VS ISL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1998/99 E3 1st Qualifying Round IA Akranes Isl Zalgiris Vilnius Lit 3-2 0-1   1 0      
  2013/14 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Ekranas Panevezys Lit FH Hafnarfjardar Isl 0-1 1-2   0 1      
                    TOT. 1 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO LIT VS ISR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1997/98 E2 Qualifying Round Zalgiris Vilnius Lit Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr 0-0 1-2   0 1      
  1999/00 E3 Qualifying Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr FBK Kaunas Lit 3-1 1-2   0 1      
  2001/02 E3 1st Qualifying Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Zalgiris Vilnius Lit 6-0 1-0   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Ekranas Panevezys Lit Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 1-0 0-4   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Suduva Marijampole Lit 1-2 1-2   1 0      
  2020/21 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Suduva Marijampole Lit Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 0-3     0 1      
                    TOT. 1 5      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO LIT VS ITA AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2008/09 E3 Round 1 Sampdoria Ita FBK Kaunas Lit 5-0 2-1   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO LIT VS KAZ AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Atlantas Klaipeda Lit Shakhtyor Karaganda Kaz 0-0 0-3   0 1      
  2016/17 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Zalgiris Vilnius Lit FK Astana Kaz 0-0 1-2   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Kairat Almaty Kaz Atlantas Klaipeda Lit 6-0 2-1   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Trakai Lit Irtysh Pavlodar Kaz 0-0 1-0   1 0      
                    TOT. 1 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO LIT VS LAT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round Suduva Marijampole Lit Daugava Daugavpils Lat 0-1 3-2   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FK Liepaja Lat Suduva Marijampole Lit 0-2 1-0   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Spartaks Jurmala Lat Suduva Marijampole Lit 0-1 0-0   1 0      
                    TOT. 3 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO LIT VS LIE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Zalgiris Vilnius Lit FC Vaduz Lie 1-0 1-1   1 0      
                    TOT. 1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO LIT VS LUX AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2004/05 E3 1st Qualifying Round Ekranas Panevezys Lit F91 Dudelange Lux 1-0 2-1   1 0      
  2009/10 E3 1st Qualifying Round CS Grevenmacher Lux Vetra Vilnius Lit 0-3 0-3   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round Differdange 03 Lux Atlantas Klaipeda Lit 1-0 1-3   1 0      
                    TOT. 3 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO LIT VS MAC AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2001/02 E1 1st Qualifying Round Sloga Skopje Mac FBK Kaunas Lit 0-0 1-1   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round Suduva Marijampole Lit FK Turnovo Mac 2-2 2-2 4-5 Rig 0 1      
  2017/18 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FK Trakai Lit Shkendija Tetovo Mac 2-1 0-3   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO LIT VS MLT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1993/94 E1 Qualifying Round Ekranas Panevezys Lit Floriana Mlt 0-1 0-1   0 1      
  2004/05 E1 1st Qualifying Round Sliema Wanderers Mlt FBK Kaunas Lit 0-2 1-4   1 0      
  2011/12 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Valletta FC Mlt Ekranas Panevezys Lit 2-3 0-1   1 0      
                    TOT. 2 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO LIT VS MON AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2007/08 E1 1st Qualifying Round Zeta Golubovci Mon FBK Kaunas Lit 3-1 2-3   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO LIT VS NED AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1992/93 E1 Round 1 PSV Eindhoven Ned Zalgiris Vilnius Lit 6-0 2-0   0 1      
  1994/95 E2 Round 1 Zalgiris Vilnius Lit Feyenoord Ned 1-1 1-2   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FK Tauras Lit ADO Den Haag Ned 2-3 0-2   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO LIT VS NIR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1996/97 E3 1st Qualifying Round Zalgiris Vilnius Lit Crusaders Belfast Nir 2-0 1-2   1 0      
  2004/05 E3 1st Qualifying Round Portadown Nir Zalgiris Vilnius Lit 2-2 0-2   1 0      
  2006/07 E3 1st Qualifying Round Portadown Nir FBK Kaunas Lit 1-3 0-1   1 0      
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round Dungannon Swifts Nir Suduva Marijampole Lit 1-0 0-4   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round Crusaders Belfast Nir Ekranas Panevezys Lit 3-1 2-1   0 1      
                    TOT. 4 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO LIT VS NOR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1998/99 E3 2nd Qualifying Round SK Brann Bergen Nor Zalgiris Vilnius Lit 1-0 0-0   0 1      
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round SK Brann Bergen Nor Suduva Marijampole Lit 2-3 2-3   1 0      
  2004/05 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Odd Grenland Nor Ekranas Panevezys Lit 3-1 1-2   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Ekranas Panevezys Lit Vålerengen IF Nor 1-1 0-6   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 2nd Qualifying Round SK Brann Bergen Nor Suduva Marijampole Lit 2-1 4-3   0 1      
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round Vetra Vilnius Lit Viking Stavanger Nor 1-0 0-2   0 1      
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round Bodø/Glimt Nor Kauno Zalgiris Lit 6-1     0 1      
  2020/21 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Bodø/Glimt Nor Zalgiris Vilnius Lit 3-1     0 1      
                    TOT. 1 7      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO LIT VS POL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2000/01 E3 1st Qualifying Round Zalgiris Vilnius Lit Ruch Chorzow Pol 2-1 0-6   0 1      
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round Groclin Grodzisk Pol Atlantas Klaipeda Lit 2-0 4-1   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FK Siauliai Lit Wisla Kraków Pol 0-2 0-5   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Zalgiris Vilnius Lit Lech Poznan Pol 1-0 1-2   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round Kruoja Pakruojis Lit Jagiellonia Bialystok Pol 0-1 0-8   0 1      
                    TOT. 1 4      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO LIT VS ROM AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2001/02 E3 1st Qualifying Round Atlantas Klaipeda Lit Rapid Bucuresti Rom 0-4 0-8   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Ekranas Panevezys Lit Steaua Bucuresti Rom 0-2 0-3   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO LIT VS SCO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1996/97 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Zalgiris Vilnius Lit Aberdeen Sco 1-4 3-1   0 1      
  2000/01 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Glasgow Rangers Sco FBK Kaunas Lit 4-1 0-0   0 1      
  2002/03 E3 Round 1 Celtic Sco Suduva Marijampole Lit 8-1 2-0   0 1      
  2003/04 E1 2nd Qualifying Round FBK Kaunas Lit Celtic Sco 0-4 0-1   0 1      
  2008/09 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Glasgow Rangers Sco FBK Kaunas Lit 0-0 1-2   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round St. Johnstone Sco FK Trakai Lit 1-2 0-1   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Suduva Marijampole Lit Celtic Sco 1-1 0-3   0 1      
                    TOT. 2 5      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO LIT VS SLO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1995/96 E2 Qualifying Round Zalgiris Vilnius Lit Mura Murska Sobota Slo 2-0 1-2   1 0      
  1998/99 E1 1st Qualifying Round Kareda Siauliai Lit NK Maribor Slo 0-3 0-1   0 1      
  1999/00 E3 Qualifying Round Olimpija Ljubljana Slo Kareda Siauliai Lit 1-1 2-2   0 1      
                    TOT. 1 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO LIT VS SMA AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Tre Penne Sma Suduva Marijampole Lit 0-5 0-5   1 0      
                    TOT. 1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO LIT VS SRB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FK Sevojno Srb FBK Kaunas Lit 0-0 1-1   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb Suduva Marijampole Lit 1-1 4-0   0 1      
  2018/19 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Red Star Belgrade Srb Suduva Marijampole Lit 3-0 2-0   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Partizan Belgrade Srb FK Trakai Lit 1-0 1-1   0 1      
  2019/20 E1 1st Qualifying Round Suduva Marijampole Lit Red Star Belgrade Srb 0-0 1-2   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 5      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO LIT VS SUI AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1996/97 E2 Qualifying Round FC Sion Sui Kareda Siauliai Lit 4-2 0-0   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Suduva Marijampole Lit FC Sion Sui 3-0 1-1   1 0      
                    TOT. 1 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO LIT VS SVK AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1993/94 E2 Qualifying Round 1.FC Kosice Svk Zalgiris Vilnius Lit 2-0 1-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO LIT VS SWE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1994/95 E3 Qualifying Round ROMAR Mazeikiai Lit AIK Stockholm Swe 0-2 0-2   0 1      
  2004/05 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Djurgårdens IF Swe FBK Kaunas Lit 0-0 2-0   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Suduva Marijampole Lit IF Elfsborg Swe 1-1 0-3   0 1      
  2015/16 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Malmö FF Swe Zalgiris Vilnius Lit 0-0 1-0   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 2nd Qualifying Round IFK Norrköping Swe FK Trakai Lit 2-1 1-2 3-5 Rig 1 0      
                    TOT. 1 4      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO LIT VS TUR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1995/96 E2 Round 1 Zalgiris Vilnius Lit Trabzonspor Tur 2-2 0-1   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO LIT VS UKR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1999/00 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Dinamo Kiev Ukr Zalgiris Vilnius Lit 2-0 1-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO LIT VS WAL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1994/95 E2 Qualifying Round Barry Town Wal Zalgiris Vilnius Lit 0-1 0-6   1 0      
  2005/06 E3 1st Qualifying Round Rhyl FC Wal Atlantas Klaipeda Lit 2-1 2-3   0 1      
  2006/07 E3 1st Qualifying Round Rhyl FC Wal Suduva Marijampole Lit 0-0 1-2   1 0      
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round Suduva Marijampole Lit The New Saints Wal 1-0 1-0   1 0      
  2010/11 E3 1st Qualifying Round Llanelli FC Wal FK Tauras Lit 2-2 2-3   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 Preliminary Round Cefn Druids Wal FK Trakai Lit 1-1 0-1   1 0      
                    TOT. 5 1