KAZAKHSTAN      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO KAZAKISTAN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2002/03 E1 1st Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol FK Astana Kaz 2-1 2-3   0 1      
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Atyrau Kaz Matador Púchov Svk 0-0 0-2   0 1      
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round Kairat Almaty Kaz Red Star Belgrade Sbm 0-2 0-3   0 1      
  2003/04 E1 1st Qualifying Round Omonia Nicosia Cyp Irtysh Pavlodar Kaz 0-0 2-1   0 1      
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round Viktoria Zizkov Cze FK Astana Kaz 3-0 3-1   0 1      
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Atyrau Kaz Levski Sofia Bul 1-4 0-2   0 1      
  2005/06 E1 1st Qualifying Round Kairat Almaty Kaz Petrzalka Bratislava Svk 2-0 1-4   0 1      
  2006/07 E1 1st Qualifying Round Metalurgs Liepaja Lat FK Aktobe Kaz 1-0 1-1   0 1      
  2006/07 E3 1st Qualifying Round Videoton Fehérvár Hun Kairat Almaty Kaz 1-0 1-2   0 1      
  2006/07 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Basel Sui Tobol Kustanai Kaz 3-1 0-0   0 1      
  2007/08 E1 1st Qualifying Round Olimpi Rustavi Geo FK Astana Kaz 0-0 0-3   1 0      
  2007/08 E1 2nd Qualifying Round FK Astana Kaz Rosenborg BK Nor 1-3 1-7   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Zlaté Moravce Svk FK Almaty Kaz 3-1 1-1   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Aktobe Kaz SV Mattersburg Aut 1-0 2-4   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Tobol Kustanai Kaz Groclin Grodzisk Pol 0-1 0-2   0 1      
  2008/09 E1 1st Qualifying Round FK Aktobe Kaz Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 1-0 0-4   0 1      
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round Tobol Kustanai Kaz Austria Wien Aut 1-0 0-2   0 1      
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round Shakhtyor Karaganda Kaz DVSC Debrecen Hun 1-1 0-1   0 1      
  2009/10 E1 2nd Qualifying Round FH Hafnarfjardar Isl FK Aktobe Kaz 0-4 0-2   1 0      
  2009/10 E1 3rd Qualifying Round FK Aktobe Kaz Maccabi Haifa Isr 0-0 3-4   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 1st Qualifying Round Haladás Szombathely Hun Irtysh Pavlodar Kaz 1-0 1-2   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 1st Qualifying Round Zimbru Chisinau Mol Okzhetpes Kokshetau Kaz 1-2 2-0   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Tobol Kustanai Kaz Galatasaray Tur 1-1 0-2   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Werder Bremen Ger FK Aktobe Kaz 6-3 2-0   0 1      
  2010/11 E1 2nd Qualifying Round FK Aktobe Kaz Olimpi Rustavi Geo 2-0 1-1   1 0      
  2010/11 E1 3rd Qualifying Round FK Aktobe Kaz Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 1-0 1-3   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 1st Qualifying Round Tobol Kustanai Kaz Zrinjski Mostar Bos 1-2 1-2   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 1st Qualifying Round Shakhtyor Karaganda Kaz Ruch Chorzow Pol 1-2 0-1   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FK Atyrau Kaz ETO Györ Hun 0-3 0-2   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round AZ Alkmaar Ned FK Aktobe Kaz 2-0 1-2   0 1      
  2011/12 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Slovan Bratislava Svk Tobol Kustanai Kaz 2-0 1-1   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 1st Qualifying Round Jagiellonia Bialystok Pol Irtysh Pavlodar Kaz 1-0 0-2   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 1st Qualifying Round NK Koper Slo Shakhtyor Karaganda Kaz 1-1 1-2   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Olimpi Rustavi Geo Irtysh Pavlodar Kaz 1-1 2-0   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Kecskeméti TE Hun FK Aktobe Kaz 1-1 0-0   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Shakhtyor Karaganda Kaz St. Patrick's Athletic Irl 2-1 0-2   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Alania Vladikavkaz Rus FK Aktobe Kaz 1-1 1-1 4-2 Rig 0 1      
  2012/13 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Slovan Liberec Cze Shakhtyor Karaganda Kaz 1-0 1-1   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round Torpedo Kutaisi Geo FK Aktobe Kaz 1-1 0-1   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Jagodina Srb Ordabasy Shymkent Kaz 0-1 0-0   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round Lech Poznan Pol Zhetysu Taldykorgan Kaz 2-0 1-1   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Milsami Orhei Mol FK Aktobe Kaz 4-2 0-3   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Rosenborg BK Nor Ordabasy Shymkent Kaz 2-2 2-1   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Racing Genk Bel FK Aktobe Kaz 2-1 2-1   0 1      
  2013/14 E1 2nd Qualifying Round BATE Borisov Bls Shakhtyor Karaganda Kaz 0-1 0-1   1 0      
  2013/14 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Shakhtyor Karaganda Kaz Skënderbeu Korçë Alb 3-0 2-3   1 0      
  2013/14 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Shakhtyor Karaganda Kaz Celtic Sco 2-0 0-3   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round Levski Sofia Bul Irtysh Pavlodar Kaz 0-0 0-2   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Astana Kaz Botev Plovdiv Bul 0-1 0-5   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round Gandzasar Kapan Arm FK Aktobe Kaz 1-2 1-2   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round IL Hřdd Nor FK Aktobe Kaz 1-0 0-2   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Irtysh Pavlodar Kaz Siroki Brijeg Bos 3-2 0-2   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FK Aktobe Kaz Breidablik Isl 1-0 0-1 2-1 Rig 1 0      
  2013/14 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FK Aktobe Kaz Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-3 1-5   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Shakhtyor Karaganda Kaz 2-1 2-0   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Shakhtyor Karaganda Kaz Maccabi Haifa Isr 2-2 1-2   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Shakhtyor Karaganda Kaz AZ Alkmaar Ned 1-1 0-1   0 0      
  2014/15 E1 2st Qualifying Round Dinamo Tbilisi Geo FK Aktobe Kaz 0-1 0-3   1 0      
  2014/15 E1 3rd Qualifying Round FK Aktobe Kaz Steaua Bucuresti Rom 2-2 1-2   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round Shirak Gyumri Arm Shakhtyor Karaganda Kaz 1-2 0-4   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round Kairat Almaty Kaz FK Kukësi Alb 1-0 0-0   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round Pyunik Yerevan Arm FK Astana Kaz 1-4 0-2   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Atlantas Klaipeda Lit Shakhtyor Karaganda Kaz 0-0 0-3   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FK Astana Kaz Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 3-0 0-1   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Kairat Almaty Kaz Esbjerg fB Den 1-1 0-1   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FK Astana Kaz AIK Stockholm Swe 1-1 3-0   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Shakhtyor Karaganda Kaz Hajduk Split Cro 4-2 0-3   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FK Astana Kaz Villarreal Esp 0-3 0-4   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FK Aktobe Kaz Legia Warsaw Pol 0-1 0-2   0 1      
  2015/16 E1 2nd Qualifying Round NK Maribor Slo FK Astana Kaz 1-0 1-3   1 0      
  2015/16 E1 3rd Qualifying Round HJK Helsinki Fin FK Astana Kaz 0-0 3-4   1 0      
  2015/16 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FK Astana Kaz APOEL Nicosia Cyp 1-0 1-1   1 0      
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage Benfica Por FK Astana Kaz 2-0 2-2   0 0      
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage FK Astana Kaz Galatasaray Tur 2-2 1-1   0 0      
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage Atlético Madrid Esp FK Astana Kaz 4-0 0-0   0 0      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round Ordabasy Shymkent Kaz Beitar Jerusalem Isr 0-0 1-2   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round Red Star Belgrade Srb Kairat Almaty Kaz 0-2 1-2   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Aktobe Kaz Kalju Nomme Est 0-1 0-0   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Kairat Almaty Kaz Alashkert FC Arm 3-0 1-2   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Kairat Almaty Kaz Aberdeen Sco 2-1 1-1   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Girondins Bordeaux Fra Kairat Almaty Kaz 1-0 1-2   0 1      
  2016/17 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Zalgiris Vilnius Lit FK Astana Kaz 0-0 1-2   1 0      
  2016/17 E1 3rd Qualifying Round FK Astana Kaz Celtic Sco 1-1 1-2   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Cukaricki Belgrade Srb Ordabasy Shymkent Kaz 3-0 3-3   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Teuta Durrës Alb Kairat Almaty Kaz 0-1 0-5   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Aktobe Kaz MTK Budapest Hun 1-1 0-2   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Kairat Almaty Kaz Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 1-1 1-2   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FK Astana Kaz BATE Borisov Bls 2-0 2-2   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage APOEL Nicosia Cyp FK Astana Kaz 2-1 1-2   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage FK Astana Kaz Young Boys Sui 0-0 0-3   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Olympiakos Piraeus Gre FK Astana Kaz 4-1 1-1   0 0      
  2017/18 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Spartaks Jurmala Lat FK Astana Kaz 0-1 1-1   1 0      
  2017/18 E1 3rd Qualifying Round FK Astana Kaz Legia Warsaw Pol 3-1 0-1   1 0      
  2017/18 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Celtic Sco FK Astana Kaz 5-0 3-4   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Kairat Almaty Kaz Atlantas Klaipeda Lit 6-0 2-1   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Irtysh Pavlodar Kaz Dunav Ruse Bul 1-0 2-0   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Siroki Brijeg Bos Ordabasy Shymkent Kaz 2-0 0-0   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Kairat Almaty Kaz Skënderbeu Korçë Alb 1-1 0-2   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Irtysh Pavlodar Kaz Red Star Belgrade Srb 1-1 0-2   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Villarreal Esp FK Astana Kaz 3-1 3-2   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage FK Astana Kaz Slavia Praha Cze 1-1 1-0   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage FK Astana Kaz Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 4-0 1-0   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 Round 2 FK Astana Kaz Sporting CP Lisbon Por 1-3 3-3   0 1      
  2018/19 E1 1st Qualifying Round FK Astana Kaz Sutjeska Niksic Mon 1-0 2-0   1 0      
  2018/19 E1 2nd Qualifying Round FK Astana Kaz FC Midtjylland Den 2-1 0-0   1 0      
  2018/19 E1 3rd Qualifying Round FK Astana Kaz Dinamo Zagreb Cro 0-2 0-1   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round Samtredia Geo Tobol Kustanai Kaz 0-1 0-2   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round UE Engordany And Kairat Almaty Kaz 0-3 1-7   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Trakai Lit Irtysh Pavlodar Kaz 0-0 1-0   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Kairat Almaty Kaz AZ Alkmaar Ned 2-0 1-2   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Tobol Kustanai Kaz Pyunik Yerevan Arm 2-1 0-1   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Sigma Olomouc Cze Kairat Almaty Kaz 2-0 2-1   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round APOEL Nicosia Cyp FK Astana Kaz 1-0 0-1 1-2 Rig 1 0      
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr FK Astana Kaz 2-2 1-0   0 0      
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage FK Astana Kaz Stade Rennais Fra 2-0 0-2   0 0      
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage FK Jablonec Cze FK Astana Kaz 1-1 1-2   0 0      
  2019/20 E1 1st Qualifying Round FK Astana Kaz CFR Cluj Rom 1-0 1-3   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round Ordabasy Shymkent Kaz Torpedo Kutaisi Geo 1-0 2-0   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round Jeunesse d'Esch Lux Tobol Kustanai Kaz 0-0 1-1   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round Siroki Brijeg Bos Kairat Almaty Kaz 1-2 1-2   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr Kairat Almaty Kaz 2-0 1-1   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Mladá Boleslav Cze Ordabasy Shymkent Kaz 1-1 3-2   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FC Santa Coloma And FK Astana Kaz 0-0 1-4   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FK Astana Kaz Valletta FC Mlt 5-1 4-0   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FK Astana Kaz BATE Borisov Bls 3-0 0-2   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 Group Stage Manchester United Eng FK Astana Kaz 1-0 1-2   0 0      
  2019/20 E3 Group Stage FK Astana Kaz Partizan Belgrade Srb 1-2 1-4   0 0      
  2019/20 E3 Group Stage AZ Alkmaar Ned FK Astana Kaz 6-0 5-0   0 0      
  2020/21 E1 1st Qualifying Round Dynamo Brest Bls FK Astana Kaz 6-3     0 1      
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round Ordabasy Shymkent Kaz FC Botosani Rom 1-2     0 1      
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round Kairat Almaty Kaz FC Noah Arm 4-1     1 0      
  2020/21 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Kaysar Kyzylorda Kaz APOEL Nicosia Cyp 1-4     0 1      
  2020/21 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Maccabi Haifa Isr Kairat Almaty Kaz 2-1     0 1      
  2020/21 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FK Astana Kaz Buducnost Podgorica Mon 0-1     0 1      
                    TOT. 47 69      
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO KAZ VS ALB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2013/14 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Shakhtyor Karaganda Kaz Skënderbeu Korçë Alb 3-0 2-3   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round Kairat Almaty Kaz FK Kukësi Alb 1-0 0-0   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Teuta Durrës Alb Kairat Almaty Kaz 0-1 0-5   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Kairat Almaty Kaz Skënderbeu Korçë Alb 1-1 0-2   0 1      
                    TOT. 3 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO KAZ VS AND AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round UE Engordany And Kairat Almaty Kaz 0-3 1-7   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FC Santa Coloma And FK Astana Kaz 0-0 1-4   1 0      
                    TOT. 2 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO KAZ VS ARM AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round Gandzasar Kapan Arm FK Aktobe Kaz 1-2 1-2   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round Shirak Gyumri Arm Shakhtyor Karaganda Kaz 1-2 0-4   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round Pyunik Yerevan Arm FK Astana Kaz 1-4 0-2   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Kairat Almaty Kaz Alashkert FC Arm 3-0 1-2   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Tobol Kustanai Kaz Pyunik Yerevan Arm 2-1 0-1   0 1      
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round Kairat Almaty Kaz FC Noah Arm 4-1     1 0      
                    TOT. 5 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO KAZ VS AUT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Aktobe Kaz SV Mattersburg Aut 1-0 2-4   0 1      
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round Tobol Kustanai Kaz Austria Wien Aut 1-0 0-2   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO KAZ VS BEL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2012/13 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Racing Genk Bel FK Aktobe Kaz 2-1 2-1   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO KAZ VS BLS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2013/14 E1 2nd Qualifying Round BATE Borisov Bls Shakhtyor Karaganda Kaz 0-1 0-1   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FK Astana Kaz BATE Borisov Bls 2-0 2-2   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FK Astana Kaz BATE Borisov Bls 3-0 0-2   1 0      
  2020/21 E1 1st Qualifying Round Dynamo Brest Bls FK Astana Kaz 6-3     0 1      
                    TOT. 3 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO KAZ VS BOS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2010/11 E3 1st Qualifying Round Tobol Kustanai Kaz Zrinjski Mostar Bos 1-2 1-2   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Irtysh Pavlodar Kaz Siroki Brijeg Bos 3-2 0-2   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Siroki Brijeg Bos Ordabasy Shymkent Kaz 2-0 0-0   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round Siroki Brijeg Bos Kairat Almaty Kaz 1-2 1-2   1 0      
                    TOT. 1 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO KAZ VS BUL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Atyrau Kaz Levski Sofia Bul 1-4 0-2   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round Levski Sofia Bul Irtysh Pavlodar Kaz 0-0 0-2   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Astana Kaz Botev Plovdiv Bul 0-1 0-5   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Irtysh Pavlodar Kaz Dunav Ruse Bul 1-0 2-0   1 0      
                    TOT. 2 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO KAZ VS CRO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2014/15 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Shakhtyor Karaganda Kaz Hajduk Split Cro 4-2 0-3   0 1      
  2018/19 E1 3rd Qualifying Round FK Astana Kaz Dinamo Zagreb Cro 0-2 0-1   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO KAZ VS CYP AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2003/04 E1 1st Qualifying Round Omonia Nicosia Cyp Irtysh Pavlodar Kaz 0-0 2-1   0 1      
  2015/16 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FK Astana Kaz APOEL Nicosia Cyp 1-0 1-1   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage APOEL Nicosia Cyp FK Astana Kaz 2-1 1-2   0 0      
  2018/19 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round APOEL Nicosia Cyp FK Astana Kaz 1-0 0-1 1-2 Rig 1 0      
  2020/21 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Kaysar Kyzylorda Kaz APOEL Nicosia Cyp 1-4     0 1      
                    TOT. 2 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO KAZ VS CZE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round Viktoria Zizkov Cze FK Astana Kaz 3-0 3-1   0 1      
  2012/13 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Slovan Liberec Cze Shakhtyor Karaganda Kaz 1-0 1-1   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage FK Astana Kaz Slavia Praha Cze 1-1 1-0   0 0      
  2018/19 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Sigma Olomouc Cze Kairat Almaty Kaz 2-0 2-1   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage FK Jablonec Cze FK Astana Kaz 1-1 1-2   0 0      
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Mladá Boleslav Cze Ordabasy Shymkent Kaz 1-1 3-2   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 4      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO KAZ VS DEN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Kairat Almaty Kaz Esbjerg fB Den 1-1 0-1   0 1      
  2018/19 E1 2nd Qualifying Round FK Astana Kaz FC Midtjylland Den 2-1 0-0   1 0      
                    TOT. 1 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO KAZ VS ENG AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2019/20 E3 Group Stage Manchester United Eng FK Astana Kaz 1-0 1-2   0 0      
                    TOT. 0 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO KAZ VS ESP AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2014/15 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FK Astana Kaz Villarreal Esp 0-3 0-4   0 1      
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage Atlético Madrid Esp FK Astana Kaz 4-0 0-0   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Villarreal Esp FK Astana Kaz 3-1 3-2   0 0      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO KAZ VS EST AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Aktobe Kaz Kalju Nomme Est 0-1 0-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO KAZ VS FIN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2015/16 E1 3rd Qualifying Round HJK Helsinki Fin FK Astana Kaz 0-0 3-4   1 0      
                    TOT. 1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO KAZ VS FRA AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2015/16 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Girondins Bordeaux Fra Kairat Almaty Kaz 1-0 1-2   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage FK Astana Kaz Stade Rennais Fra 2-0 0-2   0 0      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO KAZ VS GEO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2007/08 E1 1st Qualifying Round Olimpi Rustavi Geo FK Astana Kaz 0-0 0-3   1 0      
  2010/11 E1 2nd Qualifying Round FK Aktobe Kaz Olimpi Rustavi Geo 2-0 1-1   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Olimpi Rustavi Geo Irtysh Pavlodar Kaz 1-1 2-0   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round Torpedo Kutaisi Geo FK Aktobe Kaz 1-1 0-1   1 0      
  2014/15 E1 2st Qualifying Round Dinamo Tbilisi Geo FK Aktobe Kaz 0-1 0-3   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round Samtredia Geo Tobol Kustanai Kaz 0-1 0-2   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round Ordabasy Shymkent Kaz Torpedo Kutaisi Geo 1-0 2-0   1 0      
                    TOT. 6 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO KAZ VS GER AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2009/10 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Werder Bremen Ger FK Aktobe Kaz 6-3 2-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO KAZ VS GRE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Shakhtyor Karaganda Kaz 2-1 2-0   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Olympiakos Piraeus Gre FK Astana Kaz 4-1 1-1   0 0      
                    TOT. 0 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO KAZ VS HUN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2006/07 E3 1st Qualifying Round Videoton Fehérvár Hun Kairat Almaty Kaz 1-0 1-2   0 1      
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round Shakhtyor Karaganda Kaz DVSC Debrecen Hun 1-1 0-1   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 1st Qualifying Round Haladás Szombathely Hun Irtysh Pavlodar Kaz 1-0 1-2   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FK Atyrau Kaz ETO Györ Hun 0-3 0-2   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Kecskeméti TE Hun FK Aktobe Kaz 1-1 0-0   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Aktobe Kaz MTK Budapest Hun 1-1 0-2   0 1      
                    TOT. 1 5      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO KAZ VS IRL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Shakhtyor Karaganda Kaz St. Patrick's Athletic Irl 2-1 0-2   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO KAZ VS ISL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2009/10 E1 2nd Qualifying Round FH Hafnarfjardar Isl FK Aktobe Kaz 0-4 0-2   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FK Aktobe Kaz Breidablik Isl 1-0 0-1 2-1 Rig 1 0      
                    TOT. 2 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO KAZ VS ISR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2009/10 E1 3rd Qualifying Round FK Aktobe Kaz Maccabi Haifa Isr 0-0 3-4   0 1      
  2010/11 E1 3rd Qualifying Round FK Aktobe Kaz Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 1-0 1-3   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Shakhtyor Karaganda Kaz Maccabi Haifa Isr 2-2 1-2   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FK Astana Kaz Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 3-0 0-1   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round Ordabasy Shymkent Kaz Beitar Jerusalem Isr 0-0 1-2   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Kairat Almaty Kaz Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 1-1 1-2   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage FK Astana Kaz Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 4-0 1-0   0 0      
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr Kairat Almaty Kaz 2-0 1-1   0 1      
  2020/21 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Maccabi Haifa Isr Kairat Almaty Kaz 2-1     0 1      
                    TOT. 1 6      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO KAZ VS LAT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2006/07 E1 1st Qualifying Round Metalurgs Liepaja Lat FK Aktobe Kaz 1-0 1-1   0 1      
  2017/18 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Spartaks Jurmala Lat FK Astana Kaz 0-1 1-1   1 0      
                    TOT. 1 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO KAZ VS LIT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Atlantas Klaipeda Lit Shakhtyor Karaganda Kaz 0-0 0-3   1 0      
  2016/17 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Zalgiris Vilnius Lit FK Astana Kaz 0-0 1-2   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Kairat Almaty Kaz Atlantas Klaipeda Lit 6-0 2-1   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Trakai Lit Irtysh Pavlodar Kaz 0-0 1-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 3 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO KAZ VS LUX AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round Jeunesse d'Esch Lux Tobol Kustanai Kaz 0-0 1-1   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO KAZ VS MLT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2019/20 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FK Astana Kaz Valletta FC Mlt 5-1 4-0   1 0      
                    TOT. 1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO KAZ VS MOL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2002/03 E1 1st Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol FK Astana Kaz 2-1 2-3   0 1      
  2008/09 E1 1st Qualifying Round FK Aktobe Kaz Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 1-0 0-4   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 1st Qualifying Round Zimbru Chisinau Mol Okzhetpes Kokshetau Kaz 1-2 2-0   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Milsami Orhei Mol FK Aktobe Kaz 4-2 0-3   1 0      
                    TOT. 1 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO KAZ VS MON AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2018/19 E1 1st Qualifying Round FK Astana Kaz Sutjeska Niksic Mon 1-0 2-0   1 0      
  2020/21 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FK Astana Kaz Buducnost Podgorica Mon 0-1     0 1      
                    TOT. 1 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO KAZ VS NED AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2010/11 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round AZ Alkmaar Ned FK Aktobe Kaz 2-0 1-2   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Shakhtyor Karaganda Kaz AZ Alkmaar Ned 1-1 0-1   0 0      
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Kairat Almaty Kaz AZ Alkmaar Ned 2-0 1-2   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 Group Stage AZ Alkmaar Ned FK Astana Kaz 6-0 5-0   0 0      
                    TOT. 1 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO KAZ VS NOR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2007/08 E1 2nd Qualifying Round FK Astana Kaz Rosenborg BK Nor 1-3 1-7   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Rosenborg BK Nor Ordabasy Shymkent Kaz 2-2 2-1   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round IL Hřdd Nor FK Aktobe Kaz 1-0 0-2   1 0      
                    TOT. 1 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO KAZ VS POL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2007/08 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Tobol Kustanai Kaz Groclin Grodzisk Pol 0-1 0-2   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 1st Qualifying Round Shakhtyor Karaganda Kaz Ruch Chorzow Pol 1-2 0-1   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 1st Qualifying Round Jagiellonia Bialystok Pol Irtysh Pavlodar Kaz 1-0 0-2   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round Lech Poznan Pol Zhetysu Taldykorgan Kaz 2-0 1-1   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FK Aktobe Kaz Legia Warsaw Pol 0-1 0-2   0 1      
  2017/18 E1 3rd Qualifying Round FK Astana Kaz Legia Warsaw Pol 3-1 0-1   1 0      
                    TOT. 2 4      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO KAZ VS POR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage Benfica Por FK Astana Kaz 2-0 2-2   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 Round 2 FK Astana Kaz Sporting CP Lisbon Por 1-3 3-3   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO KAZ VS ROM AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2014/15 E1 3rd Qualifying Round FK Aktobe Kaz Steaua Bucuresti Rom 2-2 1-2   0 1      
  2019/20 E1 1st Qualifying Round FK Astana Kaz CFR Cluj Rom 1-0 1-3   0 1      
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round Ordabasy Shymkent Kaz FC Botosani Rom 1-2     0 1      
                    TOT. 0 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO KAZ VS RUS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2011/12 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Alania Vladikavkaz Rus FK Aktobe Kaz 1-1 1-1 4-2 Rig 0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO KAZ VS SBM AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round Kairat Almaty Kaz Red Star Belgrade Sbm 0-2 0-3   0 1      
                      0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO KAZ VS SCO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2013/14 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Shakhtyor Karaganda Kaz Celtic Sco 2-0 0-3   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Kairat Almaty Kaz Aberdeen Sco 2-1 1-1   1 0      
  2016/17 E1 3rd Qualifying Round FK Astana Kaz Celtic Sco 1-1 1-2   0 1      
  2017/18 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Celtic Sco FK Astana Kaz 5-0 3-4   0 1      
                    TOT. 1 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO KAZ VS SLO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2011/12 E3 1st Qualifying Round NK Koper Slo Shakhtyor Karaganda Kaz 1-1 1-2   1 0      
  2015/16 E1 2nd Qualifying Round NK Maribor Slo FK Astana Kaz 1-0 1-3   1 0      
                    TOT. 2 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO KAZ VS SRB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Jagodina Srb Ordabasy Shymkent Kaz 0-1 0-0   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round Red Star Belgrade Srb Kairat Almaty Kaz 0-2 1-2   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Cukaricki Belgrade Srb Ordabasy Shymkent Kaz 3-0 3-3   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Irtysh Pavlodar Kaz Red Star Belgrade Srb 1-1 0-2   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 Group Stage FK Astana Kaz Partizan Belgrade Srb 1-2 1-4   0 0      
                    TOT. 2 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO KAZ VS SUI AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2006/07 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Basel Sui Tobol Kustanai Kaz 3-1 0-0   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage FK Astana Kaz Young Boys Sui 0-0 0-3   0 0      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO KAZ VS SVK AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Atyrau Kaz Matador Púchov Svk 0-0 0-2   0 1      
  2005/06 E1 1st Qualifying Round Kairat Almaty Kaz Petrzalka Bratislava Svk 2-0 1-4   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Zlaté Moravce Svk FK Almaty Kaz 3-1 1-1   0 1      
  2011/12 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Slovan Bratislava Svk Tobol Kustanai Kaz 2-0 1-1   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 4      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO KAZ VS SWE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2014/15 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FK Astana Kaz AIK Stockholm Swe 1-1 3-0   1 0      
                    TOT. 1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO KAZ VS TUR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Tobol Kustanai Kaz Galatasaray Tur 1-1 0-2   0 1      
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage FK Astana Kaz Galatasaray Tur 2-2 1-1   0 0      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO KAZ VS UKR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2013/14 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FK Aktobe Kaz Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-3 1-5   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr FK Astana Kaz 2-2 1-0   0 0      
                    TOT. 0 1