ISRAEL      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISRAEL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1992/93 E1 Qualifying Round Valletta FC Mlt Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 1-2 0-1   1 0      
  1992/93 E1 Round 1 Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Club Brugge Bel 0-1 0-3   0 1      
  1992/93 E2 Qualifying Round Strřmsgodset IF Nor Hapoel Petah-Tikva Isr 0-2 0-2   1 0      
  1992/93 E2 Round 1 Feyenoord Ned Hapoel Petah-Tikva Isr 1-0 1-2   0 1      
  1993/94 E1 Qualifying Round Zimbru Chisinau Mol Beitar Jerusalem Isr 1-1 0-2   1 0      
  1993/94 E1 Round 1 Lech Poznan Pol Beitar Jerusalem Isr 3-0 4-2   0 1      
  1993/94 E2 Qualifying Round F91 Dudelange Lux Maccabi Haifa Isr 0-1 1-6   1 0      
  1993/94 E2 Round 1 Torpedo Moscow Rus Maccabi Haifa Isr 1-0 1-3   1 0      
  1993/94 E2 Round 2 Maccabi Haifa Isr AC Parma Ita 0-1 1-0 1-3 Rig 0 1      
  1994/95 E1 Qualifying Round Maccabi Haifa Isr Austria Salzburg Aut 1-2 1-3   0 1      
  1994/95 E2 Qualifying Round Keflavik Isl Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 1-2 1-4   1 0      
  1994/95 E2 Round 1 Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Werder Bremen Ger 0-0 0-2   0 1      
  1994/95 E3 Qualifying Round Aris Thessaloniki Gre Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr 3-1 2-1   0 1      
  1995/96 E1 Qualifying Round Grasshoppers Zürich Sui Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 1-1 1-0   0 1      
  1995/96 E2 Qualifying Round Maccabi Haifa Isr KI Klaksvik Far 4-0 2-3   1 0      
  1995/96 E2 Round 1 Sporting CP Lisbon Por Maccabi Haifa Isr 4-0 0-0   0 1      
  1995/96 E3 Qualifying Round Zimbru Chisinau Mol Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 2-0 0-0   0 1      
  1995/96 E3 Qualifying Round SK Tirana Alb Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr 0-1 0-2   1 0      
  1995/96 E3 Round 1 Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr FC Barcelona Esp 0-7 0-5   0 1      
  1996/97 E1 Qualifying Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Fenerbahçe Tur 0-1 1-1   0 1      
  1996/97 E2 Qualifying Round Constructorul Chisinau Mol Hapoel Ironi Rishon Isr 1-0 2-3   0 1      
  1996/97 E3 1st Qualifying Round Maccabi Haifa Isr Partizan Belgrade YUG 0-1 1-3   0 1      
  1996/97 E3 1st Qualifying Round Beitar Jerusalem Isr Floriana Mlt 3-1 5-1   1 0      
  1996/97 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Beitar Jerusalem Isr Bodř/Glimt Nor 1-5 1-2   0 1      
  1996/97 E3 Round 1 Tenerife Esp Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 3-2 1-1   0 1      
  1997/98 E1 1st Qualifying Round Sileks Kratovo Mac Beitar Jerusalem Isr 1-0 0-3   1 0      
  1997/98 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Beitar Jerusalem Isr Sporting CP Lisbon Por 0-0 0-3   0 1      
  1997/98 E2 Qualifying Round Zalgiris Vilnius Lit Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr 0-0 1-2   1 0      
  1997/98 E2 Round 1 Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr Roda JC Kerkrade Ned 1-4 0-10   0 1      
  1997/98 E3 1st Qualifying Round Hapoel Petah-Tikva Isr Flora Tallinn Est 1-0 2-1   1 0      
  1997/98 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Vejle BK Den Hapoel Petah-Tikva Isr 0-0 0-1   1 0      
  1997/98 E3 Round 1 Rapid Wien Aut Hapoel Petah-Tikva Isr 1-0 1-1   0 1      
  1997/98 E3 Round 1 Beitar Jerusalem Isr Club Brugge Bel 2-1 0-3   0 1      
  1998/99 E1 1st Qualifying Round Beitar Jerusalem Isr B36 Torshavn Far 4-1 1-0   1 0      
  1998/99 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Benfica Por Beitar Jerusalem Isr 6-0 2-4   0 1      
  1998/99 E2 Qualifying Round Glentoran Nir Maccabi Haifa Isr 0-1 1-2   1 0      
  1998/99 E2 Round 1 Paris Saint-Germain Fra Maccabi Haifa Isr 1-1 2-3   1 0      
  1998/99 E2 Round 2 SV Ried Aut Maccabi Haifa Isr 2-1 1-4   1 0      
  1998/99 E2 Quarter Finals Lokomotiv Moscow Rus Maccabi Haifa Isr 3-0 1-0   0 1      
  1998/99 E3 1st Qualifying Round Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr FinnPa Helsinki Fin 3-1 3-1   1 0      
  1998/99 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr Strřmsgodset IF Nor 1-0 0-1 2-4 Rig 0 1      
  1998/99 E3 Round 1 Beitar Jerusalem Isr Glasgow Rangers Sco 1-1 2-4   0 1      
  1999/00 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Besiktas Tur Hapoel Haifa Isr 1-1 0-0   1 0      
  1999/00 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Hapoel Haifa Isr Valencia Esp 0-2 0-2   0 1      
  1999/00 E3 Qualifying Round FK Yerevan Arm Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 0-2 1-2   1 0      
  1999/00 E3 Qualifying Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr FBK Kaunas Lit 3-1 1-2   1 0      
  1999/00 E3 Round 1 Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr RC Lens Fra 2-2 1-2   0 1      
  1999/00 E3 Round 1 Celtic Sco Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 2-0 1-0   0 1      
  1999/00 E3 Round 1 Hapoel Haifa Isr Club Brugge Bel 3-1 2-4   1 0      
  1999/00 E3 Round 2 Hapoel Haifa Isr Ajax Ned 0-3 1-0   0 1      
  2000/01 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Sturm Graz Aut Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 3-0 2-1   0 1      
  2000/01 E3 1st Qualifying Round Georgia Tbilisi Geo Beitar Jerusalem Isr 0-3 1-1   1 0      
  2000/01 E3 1st Qualifying Round Slavia Mozyr Bls Maccabi Haifa Isr 1-1 0-0   1 0      
  2000/01 E3 Round 1 PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Beitar Jerusalem Isr 3-1 3-3   0 1      
  2000/01 E3 Round 1 Vitesse Arnhem Ned Maccabi Haifa Isr 3-0 1-2   0 1      
  2001/02 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Haka Valkeakoski Fin Maccabi Haifa Isr 0-1 3-0   0 1      
  2001/02 E3 1st Qualifying Round Ararat Yerevan Arm Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 0-2 0-3   1 0      
  2001/02 E3 1st Qualifying Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Zalgiris Vilnius Lit 6-0 1-0   1 0      
  2001/02 E3 Round 1 Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr Gaziantepspor Tur 1-0 1-1   1 0      
  2001/02 E3 Round 1 Dinamo Zagreb Cro Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 2-2 1-1   1 0      
  2001/02 E3 Round 2 Roda JC Kerkrade Ned Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 4-1 1-2   0 1      
  2001/02 E3 Round 2 Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr Chelsea Eng 2-0 1-1   1 0      
  2001/02 E3 Round 3 Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 2-1 1-0   1 0      
  2001/02 E3 Round 4 Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr AC Parma Ita 0-0 2-1   1 0      
  2001/02 E3 Quarter Finals Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr AC Milan Ita 1-0 0-2   0 1      
  2002/03 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Maccabi Haifa Isr Belshina Bobruisk Bls 4-0 1-0   1 0      
  2002/03 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Maccabi Haifa Isr Sturm Graz Aut 2-0 3-3   1 0      
  2002/03 E1 1st Group Stage Manchester United Eng Maccabi Haifa Isr 5-2 0-3   0 0      
  2002/03 E1 1st Group Stage Maccabi Haifa Isr Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 3-0 3-3   0 0      
  2002/03 E1 1st Group Stage Maccabi Haifa Isr Bayer Leverkusen Ger 0-2 1-2   0 0      
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr Partizani Tirana Alb 1-0 4-1   1 0      
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round Levadia Tallinn Est Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 0-2 0-2   1 0      
  2002/03 E3 Round 1 Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Boavista Por 1-0 1-4   0 1      
  2002/03 E3 Round 1 FC Kärnten Aut Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 0-4 1-0   1 0      
  2002/03 E3 Round 2 Leeds United Eng Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 1-0 4-1   0 1      
  2002/03 E3 Round 3 AEK Athens Gre Maccabi Haifa Isr 4-0 4-1   0 1      
  2003/04 E1 2nd Qualifying Round MSK Zilina Svk Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 1-0 1-1   0 1      
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr Banants Yerevan Arm 1-1 2-1   1 0      
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round Cwmbran Town Wal Maccabi Haifa Isr 0-3 0-3   1 0      
  2003/04 E3 Round 1 Maccabi Haifa Isr Publikum Celje Slo 2-1 2-2   1 0      
  2003/04 E3 Round 1 Hapoel Ramat-Gan Isr Levski Sofia Bul 0-1 0-4   0 1      
  2003/04 E3 Round 1 Gaziantepspor Tur Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 1-0 0-0   0 1      
  2003/04 E3 Round 2 Valencia Esp Maccabi Haifa Isr 0-0 4-0   0 1      
  2004/05 E1 2nd Qualifying Round HJK Helsinki Fin Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 0-0 0-1   1 0      
  2004/05 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Rosenborg BK Nor Maccabi Haifa Isr 2-1 3-2   0 1      
  2004/05 E1 3rd Qualifying Round PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 0-3 0-1   1 0      
  2004/05 E1 Group Stage Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Bayern München Ger 0-1 1-5   0 0      
  2004/05 E1 Group Stage Juventus Ita Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 1-0 1-1   0 0      
  2004/05 E1 Group Stage Ajax Ned Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 3-0 1-2   0 0      
  2004/05 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Bnei Sakhnin Isr Partizani Tirana Alb 3-0 3-1   1 0      
  2004/05 E3 2nd Qualifying Round AEK Larnaca Cyp Maccabi Petah-Tikva Isr 3-0 0-4   1 0      
  2004/05 E3 Round 1 Newcastle United Eng Bnei Sakhnin Isr 2-0 5-1   0 1      
  2004/05 E3 Round 1 Maccabi Haifa Isr Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 1-0 0-2   0 1      
  2004/05 E3 Round 1 Heerenveen Ned Maccabi Petah-Tikva Isr 5-0 n.d.   1 0      
  2005/06 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Malmö FF Swe Maccabi Haifa Isr 3-2 2-2   0 1      
  2005/06 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Baskimi Kumanovo Mac Maccabi Petah-Tikva Isr 0-5 0-6   1 0      
  2005/06 E3 2nd Qualifying Round APOEL Nicosia Cyp Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 1-0 2-2   0 1      
  2005/06 E3 2nd Qualifying Round MS Ashdod Isr NK Domzale Slo 2-2 1-1   0 1      
  2005/06 E3 Round 1 Maccabi Petah-Tikva Isr Partizan Belgrade Sbm 0-2 5-2   1 0      
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Maccabi Petah-Tikva Isr Palermo Ita 1-2     0 0      
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Brřndby IF Den Maccabi Petah-Tikva Isr 2-0     0 0      
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Maccabi Petah-Tikva Isr Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 0-4     0 0      
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Espanyol Esp Maccabi Petah-Tikva Isr 1-0     0 0      
  2006/07 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Liverpool Eng Maccabi Haifa Isr 2-1 1-1   0 1      
  2006/07 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr NK Domzale Slo 1-2 3-0   1 0      
  2006/07 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Dinamo Bucuresti Rom Beitar Jerusalem Isr 1-0 1-1   0 1      
  2006/07 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Bnei Yehuda Isr Lokomotiv Sofia Bul 0-2 0-4   0 1      
  2006/07 E3 Round 1 Chernomorets Odesa Ukr Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 0-1 1-3   1 0      
  2006/07 E3 Round 1 Maccabi Haifa Isr Litex Lovech Bul 1-1 3-1   1 0      
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Maccabi Haifa Isr AJ Auxerre Fra 3-1     0 0      
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Glasgow Rangers Sco Maccabi Haifa Isr 2-0     0 0      
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Maccabi Haifa Isr Partizan Belgrade Sbm 1-0     0 0      
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Livorno Ita Maccabi Haifa Isr 1-1     0 0      
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Panathinaikos Gre Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 2-0     0 0      
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr Rapid Bucuresti Rom 2-2     0 0      
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Paris Saint-Germain Fra Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 2-4     0 0      
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr Mladá Boleslav Cze 1-1     0 0      
  2006/07 E3 Round 3 Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr Glasgow Rangers Sco 2-1 0-4   0 1      
  2006/07 E3 Round 3 CSKA Moscow Rus Maccabi Haifa Isr 0-0 0-1   1 0      
  2006/07 E3 Round 4 Maccabi Haifa Isr Espanyol Esp 0-0 0-4   0 1      
  2007/08 E1 2nd Qualifying Round FC Křbenhavn Den Beitar Jerusalem Isr 1-0 1-1   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Santa Coloma And Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 1-0 0-4   1 0      
  2007/08 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Uniăo de Leiria Por Maccabi Netanya Isr 0-0 1-0   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Erciyesspor Tur 1-1 1-3   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Siroki Brijeg Bos Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 0-3 0-3   1 0      
  2007/08 E3 Round 1 Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr AIK Stockholm Swe 0-0 1-0   1 0      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Anderlecht Bel Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 2-0     0 0      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr Tottenham Hotspur Eng 0-2     0 0      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Getafe Esp Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 1-2     0 0      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr AaB Aalborg Den 1-3     0 0      
  2008/09 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Beitar Jerusalem Isr Wisla Kraków Pol 2-1 0-5   0 1      
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Isr Mogren Budva Mon 1-1 3-0   1 0      
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr Juvenes Dogana Sma 3-0 2-0   1 0      
  2008/09 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 0-0 0-3   1 0      
  2008/09 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Litex Lovech Bul Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Isr 0-0 2-1   0 1      
  2008/09 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Maccabi Netanya Isr Cherno More Varna Bul 1-1 0-2   0 1      
  2008/09 E3 Round 1 Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr AS Saint-Étienne Fra 1-2 1-2   0 1      
  2009/10 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Maccabi Haifa Isr Glentoran Nir 6-0 4-0   1 0      
  2009/10 E1 3rd Qualifying Round FK Aktobe Kaz Maccabi Haifa Isr 0-0 3-4   1 0      
  2009/10 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FC Salzburg Aut Maccabi Haifa Isr 1-2 0-3   1 0      
  2009/10 E1 Group Stage Maccabi Haifa Isr Bayern München Ger 0-3 0-1   0 0      
  2009/10 E1 Group Stage Girondins Bordeaux Fra Maccabi Haifa Isr 1-0 1-0   0 0      
  2009/10 E1 Group Stage Juventus Ita Maccabi Haifa Isr 1-0 1-0   0 0      
  2009/10 E3 1st Qualifying Round Simurq Zaqatala Azb Bnei Yehuda Isr 0-1 0-3   1 0      
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Bnei Yehuda Isr Dinaburg Daugavpils Lat 4-0 1-0   1 0      
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Sliema Wanderers Mlt Maccabi Netanya Isr 0-0 0-3   1 0      
  2009/10 E3 3rd Qualifying Round IFK Göteborg Swe Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 1-3 1-1   1 0      
  2009/10 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Bnei Yehuda Isr Paços de Ferreira Por 1-0 1-0   1 0      
  2009/10 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Maccabi Netanya Isr Galatasaray Tur 1-4 0-6   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FK Teplice Cze Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 1-2 1-1   1 0      
  2009/10 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Bnei Yehuda Isr PSV Eindhoven Ned 0-1 0-1   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr Celtic Sco 2-1 0-2   0 0      
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Hamburger SV Ger Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 4-2 0-1   0 0      
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr Rapid Wien Aut 5-1 3-0   0 0      
  2009/10 E3 Round 2 Rubin Kazan Rus Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 3-0 0-0   0 1      
  2010/11 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Bos 5-0 1-0   1 0      
  2010/11 E1 3rd Qualifying Round FK Aktobe Kaz Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 1-0 1-3   1 0      
  2010/11 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FC Salzburg Aut Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 2-3 1-1   1 0      
  2010/11 E1 Group Stage Benfica Por Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 2-0 0-3   0 0      
  2010/11 E1 Group Stage Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr Olympique Lyon Fra 1-3 2-2   0 0      
  2010/11 E1 Group Stage Schalke 04 Ger Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 3-1 0-0   0 0      
  2010/11 E3 1st Qualifying Round Ulisses Yerevan Arm Bnei Yehuda Isr 0-0 0-1   1 0      
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Shamrock Rovers Irl Bnei Yehuda Isr 1-1 1-0   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Mogren Budva Mon 2-0 1-2   1 0      
  2010/11 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 2-1 0-1   1 0      
  2010/11 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Maccabi Haifa Isr Dinamo Minsk Bls 1-0 1-3   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Paris Saint-Germain Fra Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 2-0 3-4   0 1      
  2011/12 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Maccabi Haifa Isr FK Borac Banja Luka Bos 5-1 2-3   1 0      
  2011/12 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Maccabi Haifa Isr NK Maribor Slo 2-1 1-1   1 0      
  2011/12 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Maccabi Haifa Isr Racing Genk Bel 2-1 1-2 1-4 Rig 0 1      
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Sant Juliŕ And Bnei Yehuda Isr 0-2 0-2   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Khazar Lenkoran Azb 3-1 0-0   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Bos Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 0-2 0-6   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr FC Vaduz Lie 4-0 1-2   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Bnei Yehuda Isr Helsingborg IF Swe 1-0 0-3   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Panathinaikos Gre 3-0 1-2   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Ekranas Panevezys Lit Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 1-0 0-4   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr Rapid Bucuresti Rom 0-1 3-1   0 0      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Legia Warsaw Pol Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 3-2 0-2   0 0      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr PSV Eindhoven Ned 0-1 3-3   0 0      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Besiktas Tur Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 5-1 3-2   0 0      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-1 3-3   0 0      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Stoke City Eng Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 3-0 2-1   0 0      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Maccabi Haifa Isr AEK Larnaca Cyp 1-0 1-2   0 0      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Schalke 04 Ger Maccabi Haifa Isr 3-1 3-0   0 0      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Maccabi Haifa Isr Steaua Bucuresti Rom 5-0 2-4   0 0      
  2012/13 E1 2nd Qualifying Round MSK Zilina Svk Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Isr 1-0 0-2   1 0      
  2012/13 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Isr Neftchi Baku Azb 4-0 2-2   1 0      
  2012/13 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round BATE Borisov Bls Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Isr 2-0 1-1   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Maccabi Netanya Isr KuPS Kuopio Fin 1-2 1-0   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Bnei Yehuda Isr Shirak Gyumri Arm 2-0 1-0   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Bnei Yehuda Isr PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 0-2 1-4   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round F91 Dudelange Lux Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 1-3 0-4   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr Atlético Madrid Esp 0-3 0-1   0 0      
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Académica Coimbra Por Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 1-1 0-2   0 0      
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr Viktoria Plzen Cze 1-2 0-4   0 0      
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Athletic Bilbao Esp Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Isr 1-1 2-0   0 0      
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Isr Olympique Lyon Fra 3-4 0-2   0 0      
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Sparta Praha Cze Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Isr 3-1 1-1   0 0      
  2013/14 E1 2nd Qualifying Round ETO Györ Hun Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 0-2 1-2   1 0      
  2013/14 E1 3rd Qualifying Round FC Basel Sui Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 1-0 3-3   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Maccabi Haifa Isr Khazar Lenkoran Azb 2-0 8-0   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FC Beroe Stara Zagora Bul Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 1-4 2-2   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FK Ventspils Lat Maccabi Haifa Isr 0-0 0-3   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Pandurii Târgu Jiu Rom Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 1-1 2-1   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Estoril Praia Por Hapoel Ramat-Gan Isr 0-0 1-0   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Maccabi Haifa Isr Astra Giurgiu Rom 2-0 1-1   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr APOEL Nicosia Cyp 0-0 0-0   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Girondins Bordeaux Fra Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 1-2 0-1   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Eintracht Frankfurt Ger Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 2-0 2-4   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Maccabi Haifa Isr AZ Alkmaar Ned 0-1 0-2   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Shakhtyor Karaganda Kaz Maccabi Haifa Isr 2-2 1-2   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Maccabi Haifa Isr 3-2 0-0   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 Round 2 Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr FC Basel Sui 0-0 0-3   0 1      
  2014/15 E1 2st Qualifying Round FC Santa Coloma And Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 0-1 0-2   1 0      
  2014/15 E1 3rd Qualifying Round NK Maribor Slo Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 1-0 2-2   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round RNK Split Cro Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr 2-1 0-0   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FK Astana Kaz Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 3-0 0-1   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Dinamo Moscow Rus Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Isr 1-1 2-1   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Asteras Tripolis Gre Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 2-0 1-3   0 1      
  2015/16 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Hibernians FC Mlt Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 2-1 1-5   1 0      
  2015/16 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Viktoria Plzen Cze 1-2 2-0   1 0      
  2015/16 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FC Basel Sui Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 2-2 1-1   1 0      
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage Chelsea Eng Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 4-0 4-0   0 0      
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Dinamo Kiev Ukr 0-2 0-1   0 0      
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage FC Porto Por Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 2-0 3-1   0 0      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round Ordabasy Shymkent Kaz Beitar Jerusalem Isr 0-0 1-2   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr FC Thun Sui 1-1 1-2   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Charleroi Bel Beitar Jerusalem Isr 5-1 4-1   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Slovan Liberec Cze Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Isr 2-1 3-0   0 1      
  2016/17 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 3-2 0-0   1 0      
  2016/17 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr 0-0 0-1   1 0      
  2016/17 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Celtic Sco Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr 5-2 0-2   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Sloboda Tuzla Bos Beitar Jerusalem Isr 0-0 0-1   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Nova Gorica Slo 3-0 1-0   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Maccabi Haifa Isr Kalju Nomme Est 1-1 1-1 3-5 Rig 0 1      
  2016/17 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Beitar Jerusalem Isr Omonia Nicosia Cyp 1-0 2-3   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Kairat Almaty Kaz Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 1-1 1-2   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Pandurii Târgu Jiu Rom Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 1-3 1-2   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FK Jelgava Lat Beitar Jerusalem Isr 1-1 0-3   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Beitar Jerusalem Isr AS Saint-Étienne Fra 1-2 0-0   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Hajduk Split Cro 2-1 1-2 4-3 Rig 1 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 3-4 0-2   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Dundalk Irl Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 1-0 1-2   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage AZ Alkmaar Ned Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 1-2 0-0   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Internazionale Ita Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr 0-2 2-3   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr Southampton FC Eng 0-0 1-1   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr Sparta Praha Cze 0-1 0-2   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Round 2 Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr Besiktas Tur 1-3 1-2   0 1      
  2017/18 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr Honvéd Budapest Hun 2-1 3-2   1 0      
  2017/18 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr Ludogorets Razgrad Bul 2-0 1-3   1 0      
  2017/18 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr NK Maribor Slo 2-1 0-1   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr SK Tirana Alb 2-0 3-0   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Beitar Jerusalem Isr Vasas Budapest Hun 4-3 3-0   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Beitar Jerusalem Isr Botev Plovdiv Bul 1-1 0-4   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr KR Reykjavik Isl 3-1 2-0   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 2nd Qualifying Round AS Trencín Svk Bnei Yehuda Isr 1-1 0-2   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Panionios Gre 1-0 1-0   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Bnei Yehuda Isr Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 0-2 1-0   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round SCR Altach Aut Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 0-1 2-2   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Slavia Praha Cze Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 1-0 2-0   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Villarreal Esp 0-0 1-0   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage FK Astana Kaz Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 4-0 1-0   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr FC Lugano Sui 2-1 0-1   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Viktoria Plzen Cze Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr 3-1 2-0   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr Steaua Bucuresti Rom 1-2 1-1   0 0      
  2018/19 E1 1st Qualifying Round Flora Tallinn Est Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr 1-4 1-3   1 0      
  2018/19 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr 5-0 2-2   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round Ferencváros Hun Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 1-1 0-1   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round Chikhura Sachkhere Geo Beitar Jerusalem Isr 0-0 2-1   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Hapoel Haifa Isr FH Hafnarfjardar Isl 1-1 1-0   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Radnicki Nis Srb 2-0 2-2   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Pyunik Yerevan Arm Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 0-0 1-2   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Hapoel Haifa Isr Atalanta Ita 1-4 0-2   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr APOEL Nicosia Cyp 2-2 1-3   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Sarpsborg 08 Nor Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 3-1 1-2   0 1      
  2019/20 E1 2nd Qualifying Round CFR Cluj Rom Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 1-0 2-2   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round Maccabi Haifa Isr Mura Murska Sobota Slo 2-0 3-2   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round KF Laçi Alb Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr 1-1 0-1   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr Kairat Almaty Kaz 2-0 1-1   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round RC Strasbourg Fra Maccabi Haifa Isr 3-1 1-2   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 3rd Qualifying Round IFK Norrköping Swe Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr 1-1 1-3   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Neftchi Baku Azb Bnei Yehuda Isr 2-2 1-2   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Suduva Marijampole Lit 1-2 1-2   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Feyenoord Ned Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr 3-0 3-0   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Malmö FF Swe Bnei Yehuda Isr 3-0 1-0   0 1      
  2020/21 E1 1st Qualifying Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Riga FC Lat 2-0     1 0      
  2020/21 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Suduva Marijampole Lit Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 0-3     1 0      
  2020/21 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Dynamo Brest Bls 1-0     1 0      
  2020/21 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr FC Salzburg Aut 1-2 1-3   0 1      
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr Dinamo Batumi Geo 3-0     1 0      
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round Maccabi Haifa Isr Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Bos 3-1     1 0      
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round Teuta Durrës Alb Beitar Jerusalem Isr 2-0     0 1      
  2020/21 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Maccabi Haifa Isr Kairat Almaty Kaz 2-1     1 0      
  2020/21 E3 2nd Qualifying Round KF Laçi Alb Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr 1-2     1 0      
  2020/21 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FK Rostov Rus Maccabi Haifa Isr 1-2     1 0      
  2020/21 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr Motherwell Sco 3-0     1 0      
  2020/21 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr Viktoria Plzen Cze 1-0     1 0      
  2020/21 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Tottenham Hotspur Eng Maccabi Haifa Isr 7-2     0 1      
  2020/21 E3 Group Stage Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr Slavia Praha Cze 3-1 0-3   0 0      
  2020/21 E3 Group Stage OGC Nice Fra Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr 1-0 0-1   0 0      
  2020/21 E3 Group Stage Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr Bayer Leverkusen Ger 2-4 1-4   0 0      
  2020/21 E3 Group Stage Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Qarabag FK Azb 1-0 1-1   0 0      
  2020/21 E3 Group Stage Sivasspor Tur Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 1-2 0-1   0 0      
  2020/21 E3 Group Stage Villarreal Esp Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 4-0 1-1   0 0      
                    TOT. 130 102      
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS ALB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1995/96 E3 Qualifying Round SK Tirana Alb Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr 0-1 0-2   1 0      
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr Partizani Tirana Alb 1-0 4-1   1 0      
  2004/05 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Bnei Sakhnin Isr Partizani Tirana Alb 3-0 3-1   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr SK Tirana Alb 2-0 3-0   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round KF Laçi Alb Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr 1-1 0-1   1 0      
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round Teuta Durrës Alb Beitar Jerusalem Isr 2-0     0 1      
  2020/21 E3 2nd Qualifying Round KF Laçi Alb Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr 1-2     1 0      
                    TOT. 6 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS AND AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Santa Coloma And Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 1-0 0-4   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Sant Juliŕ And Bnei Yehuda Isr 0-2 0-2   1 0      
  2014/15 E1 2st Qualifying Round FC Santa Coloma And Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 0-1 0-2   1 0      
                    TOT. 3 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS ARM AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1999/00 E3 Qualifying Round FK Yerevan Arm Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 0-2 1-2   1 0      
  2001/02 E3 1st Qualifying Round Ararat Yerevan Arm Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 0-2 0-3   1 0      
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr Banants Yerevan Arm 1-1 2-1   1 0      
  2010/11 E3 1st Qualifying Round Ulisses Yerevan Arm Bnei Yehuda Isr 0-0 0-1   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Bnei Yehuda Isr Shirak Gyumri Arm 2-0 1-0   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Pyunik Yerevan Arm Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 0-0 1-2   1 0      
                    TOT. 6 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS AUT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1994/95 E1 Qualifying Round Maccabi Haifa Isr Austria Salzburg Aut 1-2 1-3   0 1      
  1997/98 E3 Round 1 Rapid Wien Aut Hapoel Petah-Tikva Isr 1-0 1-1   0 1      
  1998/99 E2 Round 2 SV Ried Aut Maccabi Haifa Isr 2-1 1-4   1 0      
  2000/01 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Sturm Graz Aut Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 3-0 2-1   0 1      
  2002/03 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Maccabi Haifa Isr Sturm Graz Aut 2-0 3-3   1 0      
  2002/03 E3 Round 1 FC Kärnten Aut Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 0-4 1-0   1 0      
  2009/10 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FC Salzburg Aut Maccabi Haifa Isr 1-2 0-3   1 0      
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr Rapid Wien Aut 5-1 3-0   0 0      
  2010/11 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FC Salzburg Aut Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 2-3 1-1   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round SCR Altach Aut Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 0-1 2-2   1 0      
  2020/21 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr FC Salzburg Aut 1-2 1-3   0 1      
                    TOT. 6 4      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS AZB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2009/10 E3 1st Qualifying Round Simurq Zaqatala Azb Bnei Yehuda Isr 0-1 0-3   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Khazar Lenkoran Azb 3-1 0-0   1 0      
  2012/13 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Isr Neftchi Baku Azb 4-0 2-2   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Maccabi Haifa Isr Khazar Lenkoran Azb 2-0 8-0   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Neftchi Baku Azb Bnei Yehuda Isr 2-2 1-2   1 0      
  2020/21 E3 Group Stage Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Qarabag FK Azb 1-0 1-1   0 0      
                    TOT. 5 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS BEL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1992/93 E1 Round 1 Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Club Brugge Bel 0-1 0-3   0 1      
  1997/98 E3 Round 1 Beitar Jerusalem Isr Club Brugge Bel 2-1 0-3   0 1      
  1999/00 E3 Round 1 Hapoel Haifa Isr Club Brugge Bel 3-1 2-4   1 0      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Anderlecht Bel Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 2-0     0 0      
  2011/12 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Maccabi Haifa Isr Racing Genk Bel 2-1 1-2 1-4 Rig 0 1      
  2015/16 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Charleroi Bel Beitar Jerusalem Isr 5-1 4-1   0 1      
                    TOT. 1 4      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS BLS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2000/01 E3 1st Qualifying Round Slavia Mozyr Bls Maccabi Haifa Isr 1-1 0-0   1 0      
  2002/03 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Maccabi Haifa Isr Belshina Bobruisk Bls 4-0 1-0   1 0      
  2010/11 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Maccabi Haifa Isr Dinamo Minsk Bls 1-0 1-3   0 1      
  2012/13 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round BATE Borisov Bls Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Isr 2-0 1-1   0 1      
  2020/21 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Dynamo Brest Bls 1-0     1 0      
                    TOT. 3 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS BOS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2007/08 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Siroki Brijeg Bos Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 0-3 0-3   1 0      
  2010/11 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Bos 5-0 1-0   1 0      
  2011/12 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Maccabi Haifa Isr FK Borac Banja Luka Bos 5-1 2-3   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Bos Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 0-2 0-6   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Sloboda Tuzla Bos Beitar Jerusalem Isr 0-0 0-1   1 0      
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round Maccabi Haifa Isr Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Bos 3-1     1 0      
                    TOT. 6 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS BUL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2003/04 E3 Round 1 Hapoel Ramat-Gan Isr Levski Sofia Bul 0-1 0-4   0 1      
  2006/07 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Bnei Yehuda Isr Lokomotiv Sofia Bul 0-2 0-4   0 1      
  2006/07 E3 Round 1 Maccabi Haifa Isr Litex Lovech Bul 1-1 3-1   1 0      
  2008/09 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Litex Lovech Bul Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Isr 0-0 2-1   0 1      
  2008/09 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Maccabi Netanya Isr Cherno More Varna Bul 1-1 0-2   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FC Beroe Stara Zagora Bul Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 1-4 2-2   1 0      
  2017/18 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr Ludogorets Razgrad Bul 2-0 1-3   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Beitar Jerusalem Isr Botev Plovdiv Bul 1-1 0-4   0 1      
                    TOT. 3 5      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS CRO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2001/02 E3 Round 1 Dinamo Zagreb Cro Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 2-2 1-1   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round RNK Split Cro Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr 2-1 0-0   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Hajduk Split Cro 2-1 1-2 4-3 Rig 1 0      
  2018/19 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr 5-0 2-2   0 1      
                    TOT. 2 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS CYP AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2004/05 E3 2nd Qualifying Round AEK Larnaca Cyp Maccabi Petah-Tikva Isr 3-0 0-4   1 0      
  2005/06 E3 2nd Qualifying Round APOEL Nicosia Cyp Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 1-0 2-2   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Maccabi Haifa Isr AEK Larnaca Cyp 1-0 1-2   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr APOEL Nicosia Cyp 0-0 0-0   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Beitar Jerusalem Isr Omonia Nicosia Cyp 1-0 2-3   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr APOEL Nicosia Cyp 2-2 1-3   0 1      
                    TOT. 2 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS CZE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr Mladá Boleslav Cze 1-1     0 0      
  2009/10 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FK Teplice Cze Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 1-2 1-1   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr Viktoria Plzen Cze 1-2 0-4   0 0      
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Sparta Praha Cze Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Isr 3-1 1-1   0 0      
  2015/16 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Viktoria Plzen Cze 1-2 2-0   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Slovan Liberec Cze Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Isr 2-1 3-0   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr Sparta Praha Cze 0-1 0-2   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Slavia Praha Cze Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 1-0 2-0   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Viktoria Plzen Cze Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr 3-1 2-0   0 0      
  2020/21 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr Viktoria Plzen Cze 1-0     1 0      
  2020/21 E3 Group Stage Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr Slavia Praha Cze 3-1 0-3   0 0      
                    TOT. 3 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS DEN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1997/98 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Vejle BK Den Hapoel Petah-Tikva Isr 0-0 0-1   1 0      
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Brřndby IF Den Maccabi Petah-Tikva Isr 2-0     0 0      
  2007/08 E1 2nd Qualifying Round FC Křbenhavn Den Beitar Jerusalem Isr 1-0 1-1   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr AaB Aalborg Den 1-3     0 0      
                    TOT. 1 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS ENG AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2001/02 E3 Round 2 Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr Chelsea Eng 2-0 1-1   1 0      
  2002/03 E1 1st Group Stage Manchester United Eng Maccabi Haifa Isr 5-2 0-3   0 0      
  2002/03 E3 Round 2 Leeds United Eng Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 1-0 4-1   0 1      
  2004/05 E3 Round 1 Newcastle United Eng Bnei Sakhnin Isr 2-0 5-1   0 1      
  2006/07 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Liverpool Eng Maccabi Haifa Isr 2-1 1-1   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr Tottenham Hotspur Eng 0-2     0 0      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Stoke City Eng Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 3-0 2-1   0 0      
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage Chelsea Eng Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 4-0 4-0   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr Southampton FC Eng 0-0 1-1   0 0      
  2020/21 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Tottenham Hotspur Eng Maccabi Haifa Isr 7-2     0 1      
                    TOT. 1 4      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS ESP AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1995/96 E3 Round 1 Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr FC Barcelona Esp 0-7 0-5   0 1      
  1996/97 E3 Round 1 Tenerife Esp Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 3-2 1-1   0 1      
  1999/00 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Hapoel Haifa Isr Valencia Esp 0-2 0-2   0 1      
  2003/04 E3 Round 2 Valencia Esp Maccabi Haifa Isr 0-0 4-0   0 1      
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Espanyol Esp Maccabi Petah-Tikva Isr 1-0     0 0      
  2006/07 E3 Round 4 Maccabi Haifa Isr Espanyol Esp 0-0 0-4   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Getafe Esp Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 1-2     0 0      
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr Atlético Madrid Esp 0-3 0-1   0 0      
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Athletic Bilbao Esp Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Isr 1-1 2-0   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Villarreal Esp 0-0 1-0   0 0      
  2020/21 E3 Group Stage Villarreal Esp Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 4-0 1-1   0 0      
                    TOT. 0 5      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS EST AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1997/98 E3 1st Qualifying Round Hapoel Petah-Tikva Isr Flora Tallinn Est 1-0 2-1   1 0      
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round Levadia Tallinn Est Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 0-2 0-2   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Maccabi Haifa Isr Kalju Nomme Est 1-1 1-1 3-5 Rig 0 1      
  2018/19 E1 1st Qualifying Round Flora Tallinn Est Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr 1-4 1-3   1 0      
                    TOT. 3 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS FAR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1995/96 E2 Qualifying Round Maccabi Haifa Isr KI Klaksvik Far 4-0 2-3   1 0      
  1998/99 E1 1st Qualifying Round Beitar Jerusalem Isr B36 Torshavn Far 4-1 1-0   1 0      
                    TOT. 2 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS FIN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1998/99 E3 1st Qualifying Round Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr FinnPa Helsinki Fin 3-1 3-1   1 0      
  2001/02 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Haka Valkeakoski Fin Maccabi Haifa Isr 0-1 3-0   0 1      
  2004/05 E1 2nd Qualifying Round HJK Helsinki Fin Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 0-0 0-1   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Maccabi Netanya Isr KuPS Kuopio Fin 1-2 1-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 2 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS FRA AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1998/99 E2 Round 1 Paris Saint-Germain Fra Maccabi Haifa Isr 1-1 2-3   1 0      
  1999/00 E3 Round 1 Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr RC Lens Fra 2-2 1-2   0 1      
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Maccabi Haifa Isr AJ Auxerre Fra 3-1     0 0      
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Paris Saint-Germain Fra Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 2-4     0 0      
  2008/09 E3 Round 1 Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr AS Saint-Étienne Fra 1-2 1-2   0 1      
  2009/10 E1 Group Stage Girondins Bordeaux Fra Maccabi Haifa Isr 1-0 1-0   0 0      
  2010/11 E1 Group Stage Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr Olympique Lyon Fra 1-3 2-2   0 0      
  2010/11 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Paris Saint-Germain Fra Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 2-0 3-4   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Isr Olympique Lyon Fra 3-4 0-2   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Girondins Bordeaux Fra Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 1-2 0-1   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Beitar Jerusalem Isr AS Saint-Étienne Fra 1-2 0-0   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round RC Strasbourg Fra Maccabi Haifa Isr 3-1 1-2   0 1      
  2020/21 E3 Group Stage OGC Nice Fra Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr 1-0 0-1   0 0      
                    TOT. 1 5      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS GEO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2000/01 E3 1st Qualifying Round Georgia Tbilisi Geo Beitar Jerusalem Isr 0-3 1-1   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round Chikhura Sachkhere Geo Beitar Jerusalem Isr 0-0 2-1   0 1      
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr Dinamo Batumi Geo 3-0     1 0      
                    TOT. 2 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS GER AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1994/95 E2 Round 1 Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Werder Bremen Ger 0-0 0-2   0 1      
  2002/03 E1 1st Group Stage Maccabi Haifa Isr Bayer Leverkusen Ger 0-2 1-2   0 0      
  2004/05 E1 Group Stage Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Bayern München Ger 0-1 1-5   0 0      
  2009/10 E1 Group Stage Maccabi Haifa Isr Bayern München Ger 0-3 0-1   0 0      
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Hamburger SV Ger Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 4-2 0-1   0 0      
  2010/11 E1 Group Stage Schalke 04 Ger Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 3-1 0-0   0 0      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Schalke 04 Ger Maccabi Haifa Isr 3-1 3-0   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Eintracht Frankfurt Ger Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 2-0 2-4   0 0      
  2020/21 E3 Group Stage Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr Bayer Leverkusen Ger 2-4 1-4   0 0      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS GRE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1994/95 E3 Qualifying Round Aris Thessaloniki Gre Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr 3-1 2-1   0 1      
  2000/01 E3 Round 1 PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Beitar Jerusalem Isr 3-1 3-3   0 1      
  2002/03 E1 1st Group Stage Maccabi Haifa Isr Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 3-0 3-3   0 0      
  2002/03 E3 Round 3 AEK Athens Gre Maccabi Haifa Isr 4-0 4-1   0 1      
  2004/05 E1 3rd Qualifying Round PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 0-3 0-1   1 0      
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Panathinaikos Gre Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 2-0     0 0      
  2010/11 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 2-1 0-1   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Panathinaikos Gre 3-0 1-2   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Bnei Yehuda Isr PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 0-2 1-4   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Maccabi Haifa Isr 3-2 0-0   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Asteras Tripolis Gre Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 2-0 1-3   0 1      
  2016/17 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr 0-0 0-1   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Panionios Gre 1-0 1-0   1 0      
                    TOT. 5 5      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS HUN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2013/14 E1 2nd Qualifying Round ETO Györ Hun Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 0-2 1-2   1 0      
  2017/18 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr Honvéd Budapest Hun 2-1 3-2   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Beitar Jerusalem Isr Vasas Budapest Hun 4-3 3-0   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round Ferencváros Hun Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 1-1 0-1   1 0      
                    TOT. 4 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS IRL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Shamrock Rovers Irl Bnei Yehuda Isr 1-1 1-0   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Dundalk Irl Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 1-0 1-2   0 0      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS ISL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1994/95 E2 Qualifying Round Keflavik Isl Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 1-2 1-4   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr KR Reykjavik Isl 3-1 2-0   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Hapoel Haifa Isr FH Hafnarfjardar Isl 1-1 1-0   1 0      
                    TOT. 3 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS ITA AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1993/94 E2 Round 2 Maccabi Haifa Isr AC Parma Ita 0-1 1-0 1-3 Rig 0 1      
  2001/02 E3 Round 4 Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr AC Parma Ita 0-0 2-1   1 0      
  2001/02 E3 Quarter Finals Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr AC Milan Ita 1-0 0-2   0 1      
  2004/05 E1 Group Stage Juventus Ita Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 1-0 1-1   0 0      
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Maccabi Petah-Tikva Isr Palermo Ita 1-2     0 0      
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Livorno Ita Maccabi Haifa Isr 1-1     0 0      
  2009/10 E1 Group Stage Juventus Ita Maccabi Haifa Isr 1-0 1-0   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Internazionale Ita Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr 0-2 2-3   0 0      
  2018/19 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Hapoel Haifa Isr Atalanta Ita 1-4 0-2   0 1      
                    TOT. 1 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS KAZ AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2009/10 E1 3rd Qualifying Round FK Aktobe Kaz Maccabi Haifa Isr 0-0 3-4   1 0      
  2010/11 E1 3rd Qualifying Round FK Aktobe Kaz Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 1-0 1-3   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Shakhtyor Karaganda Kaz Maccabi Haifa Isr 2-2 1-2   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FK Astana Kaz Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 3-0 0-1   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round Ordabasy Shymkent Kaz Beitar Jerusalem Isr 0-0 1-2   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Kairat Almaty Kaz Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 1-1 1-2   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage FK Astana Kaz Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 4-0 1-0   0 0      
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr Kairat Almaty Kaz 2-0 1-1   1 0      
  2020/21 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Maccabi Haifa Isr Kairat Almaty Kaz 2-1     1 0      
                    TOT. 6 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS LAT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Bnei Yehuda Isr Dinaburg Daugavpils Lat 4-0 1-0   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FK Ventspils Lat Maccabi Haifa Isr 0-0 0-3   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FK Jelgava Lat Beitar Jerusalem Isr 1-1 0-3   1 0      
  2020/21 E1 1st Qualifying Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Riga FC Lat 2-0     1 0      
                    TOT. 4 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS LIE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2011/12 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr FC Vaduz Lie 4-0 1-2   1 0      
                    TOT. 1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS LIT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1997/98 E2 Qualifying Round Zalgiris Vilnius Lit Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr 0-0 1-2   1 0      
  1999/00 E3 Qualifying Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr FBK Kaunas Lit 3-1 1-2   1 0      
  2001/02 E3 1st Qualifying Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Zalgiris Vilnius Lit 6-0 1-0   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Ekranas Panevezys Lit Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 1-0 0-4   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Suduva Marijampole Lit 1-2 1-2   0 1      
  2020/21 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Suduva Marijampole Lit Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 0-3     1 0      
                    TOT. 5 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS LUX AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1993/94 E2 Qualifying Round F91 Dudelange Lux Maccabi Haifa Isr 0-1 1-6   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round F91 Dudelange Lux Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 1-3 0-4   1 0      
                    TOT. 2 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS MAC AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1997/98 E1 1st Qualifying Round Sileks Kratovo Mac Beitar Jerusalem Isr 1-0 0-3   1 0      
  2005/06 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Baskimi Kumanovo Mac Maccabi Petah-Tikva Isr 0-5 0-6   1 0      
                    TOT. 2 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS MLT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1992/93 E1 Qualifying Round Valletta FC Mlt Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 1-2 0-1   1 0      
  1996/97 E3 1st Qualifying Round Beitar Jerusalem Isr Floriana Mlt 3-1 5-1   1 0      
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Sliema Wanderers Mlt Maccabi Netanya Isr 0-0 0-3   1 0      
  2015/16 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Hibernians FC Mlt Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 2-1 1-5   1 0      
                    TOT. 4 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS MOL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1993/94 E1 Qualifying Round Zimbru Chisinau Mol Beitar Jerusalem Isr 1-1 0-2   1 0      
  1995/96 E3 Qualifying Round Zimbru Chisinau Mol Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 2-0 0-0   0 1      
  1996/97 E2 Qualifying Round Constructorul Chisinau Mol Hapoel Ironi Rishon Isr 1-0 2-3   0 1      
  2016/17 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 3-2 0-0   1 0      
                    TOT. 2 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS MON AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Isr Mogren Budva Mon 1-1 3-0   1 0      
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Mogren Budva Mon 2-0 1-2   1 0      
                    TOT. 2 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS NED AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1992/93 E2 Round 1 Feyenoord Ned Hapoel Petah-Tikva Isr 1-0 1-2   0 1      
  1997/98 E2 Round 1 Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr Roda JC Kerkrade Ned 1-4 0-10   0 1      
  1999/00 E3 Round 2 Hapoel Haifa Isr Ajax Ned 0-3 1-0   0 1      
  2000/01 E3 Round 1 Vitesse Arnhem Ned Maccabi Haifa Isr 3-0 1-2   0 1      
  2001/02 E3 Round 2 Roda JC Kerkrade Ned Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 4-1 1-2   0 1      
  2004/05 E1 Group Stage Ajax Ned Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 3-0 1-2   0 0      
  2004/05 E3 Round 1 Heerenveen Ned Maccabi Petah-Tikva Isr 5-0 n.d.   1 0      
  2009/10 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Bnei Yehuda Isr PSV Eindhoven Ned 0-1 0-1   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr PSV Eindhoven Ned 0-1 3-3   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Maccabi Haifa Isr AZ Alkmaar Ned 0-1 0-2   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage AZ Alkmaar Ned Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 1-2 0-0   0 0      
  2019/20 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Feyenoord Ned Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr 3-0 3-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 1 7      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS NIR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1998/99 E2 Qualifying Round Glentoran Nir Maccabi Haifa Isr 0-1 1-2   1 0      
  2009/10 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Maccabi Haifa Isr Glentoran Nir 6-0 4-0   1 0      
                    TOT. 2 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS NOR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1992/93 E2 Qualifying Round Strřmsgodset IF Nor Hapoel Petah-Tikva Isr 0-2 0-2   1 0      
  1996/97 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Beitar Jerusalem Isr Bodř/Glimt Nor 1-5 1-2   0 1      
  1998/99 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr Strřmsgodset IF Nor 1-0 0-1 2-4 Rig 0 1      
  2004/05 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Rosenborg BK Nor Maccabi Haifa Isr 2-1 3-2   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Sarpsborg 08 Nor Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 3-1 1-2   0 1      
                    TOT. 1 4      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS POL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1993/94 E1 Round 1 Lech Poznan Pol Beitar Jerusalem Isr 3-0 4-2   0 1      
  2008/09 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Beitar Jerusalem Isr Wisla Kraków Pol 2-1 0-5   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Legia Warsaw Pol Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 3-2 0-2   0 0      
                    TOT. 0 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS POR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1995/96 E2 Round 1 Sporting CP Lisbon Por Maccabi Haifa Isr 4-0 0-0   0 1      
  1997/98 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Beitar Jerusalem Isr Sporting CP Lisbon Por 0-0 0-3   0 1      
  1998/99 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Benfica Por Beitar Jerusalem Isr 6-0 2-4   0 1      
  2002/03 E3 Round 1 Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Boavista Por 1-0 1-4   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Uniăo de Leiria Por Maccabi Netanya Isr 0-0 1-0   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Bnei Yehuda Isr Paços de Ferreira Por 1-0 1-0   1 0      
  2010/11 E1 Group Stage Benfica Por Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 2-0 0-3   0 0      
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Académica Coimbra Por Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 1-1 0-2   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Estoril Praia Por Hapoel Ramat-Gan Isr 0-0 1-0   0 1      
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage FC Porto Por Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 2-0 3-1   0 0      
                    TOT. 1 6      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS ROM AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2006/07 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Dinamo Bucuresti Rom Beitar Jerusalem Isr 1-0 1-1   0 1      
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr Rapid Bucuresti Rom 2-2     0 0      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr Rapid Bucuresti Rom 0-1 3-1   0 0      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Maccabi Haifa Isr Steaua Bucuresti Rom 5-0 2-4   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Pandurii Târgu Jiu Rom Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 1-1 2-1   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Maccabi Haifa Isr Astra Giurgiu Rom 2-0 1-1   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Pandurii Târgu Jiu Rom Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 1-3 1-2   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr Steaua Bucuresti Rom 1-2 1-1   0 0      
  2019/20 E1 2nd Qualifying Round CFR Cluj Rom Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 1-0 2-2   0 1      
                    TOT. 2 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS RUS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1993/94 E2 Round 1 Torpedo Moscow Rus Maccabi Haifa Isr 1-0 1-3   1 0      
  1998/99 E2 Quarter Finals Lokomotiv Moscow Rus Maccabi Haifa Isr 3-0 1-0   0 1      
  2001/02 E3 Round 3 Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 2-1 1-0   1 0      
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Maccabi Petah-Tikva Isr Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 0-4     0 0      
  2006/07 E3 Round 3 CSKA Moscow Rus Maccabi Haifa Isr 0-0 0-1   1 0      
  2009/10 E3 Round 2 Rubin Kazan Rus Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 3-0 0-0   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Dinamo Moscow Rus Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Isr 1-1 2-1   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 3-4 0-2   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Bnei Yehuda Isr Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 0-2 1-0   0 1      
  2020/21 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FK Rostov Rus Maccabi Haifa Isr 1-2     1 0      
                    TOT. 4 4      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS SBM AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2005/06 E3 Round 1 Maccabi Petah-Tikva Isr Partizan Belgrade Sbm 0-2 5-2   1 0      
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Maccabi Haifa Isr Partizan Belgrade Sbm 1-0     0 0      
                      1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS SCO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1998/99 E3 Round 1 Beitar Jerusalem Isr Glasgow Rangers Sco 1-1 2-4   0 1      
  1999/00 E3 Round 1 Celtic Sco Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 2-0 1-0   0 1      
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Glasgow Rangers Sco Maccabi Haifa Isr 2-0     0 0      
  2006/07 E3 Round 3 Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr Glasgow Rangers Sco 2-1 0-4   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr Celtic Sco 2-1 0-2   0 0      
  2016/17 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Celtic Sco Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr 5-2 0-2   0 1      
  2020/21 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr Motherwell Sco 3-0     1 0      
                    TOT. 1 4      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS SLO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2003/04 E3 Round 1 Maccabi Haifa Isr Publikum Celje Slo 2-1 2-2   1 0      
  2005/06 E3 2nd Qualifying Round MS Ashdod Isr NK Domzale Slo 2-2 1-1   0 1      
  2006/07 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr NK Domzale Slo 1-2 3-0   1 0      
  2011/12 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Maccabi Haifa Isr NK Maribor Slo 2-1 1-1   1 0      
  2014/15 E1 3rd Qualifying Round NK Maribor Slo Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 1-0 2-2   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Nova Gorica Slo 3-0 1-0   1 0      
  2017/18 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr NK Maribor Slo 2-1 0-1   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round Maccabi Haifa Isr Mura Murska Sobota Slo 2-0 3-2   1 0      
                    TOT. 5 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS SMA AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr Juvenes Dogana Sma 3-0 2-0   1 0      
                    TOT. 1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS SRB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2008/09 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 0-0 0-3   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Radnicki Nis Srb 2-0 2-2   1 0      
                    TOT. 2 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS SUI AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1995/96 E1 Qualifying Round Grasshoppers Zürich Sui Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 1-1 1-0   0 1      
  2013/14 E1 3rd Qualifying Round FC Basel Sui Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 1-0 3-3   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 Round 2 Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr FC Basel Sui 0-0 0-3   0 1      
  2015/16 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FC Basel Sui Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 2-2 1-1   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr FC Thun Sui 1-1 1-2   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr FC Lugano Sui 2-1 0-1   0 0      
                    TOT. 1 4      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS SVK AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2003/04 E1 2nd Qualifying Round MSK Zilina Svk Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 1-0 1-1   0 1      
  2012/13 E1 2nd Qualifying Round MSK Zilina Svk Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Isr 1-0 0-2   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 2nd Qualifying Round AS Trencín Svk Bnei Yehuda Isr 1-1 0-2   1 0      
                    TOT. 2 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS SWE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2005/06 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Malmö FF Swe Maccabi Haifa Isr 3-2 2-2   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 Round 1 Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr AIK Stockholm Swe 0-0 1-0   1 0      
  2009/10 E3 3rd Qualifying Round IFK Göteborg Swe Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 1-3 1-1   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Bnei Yehuda Isr Helsingborg IF Swe 1-0 0-3   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 3rd Qualifying Round IFK Norrköping Swe Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr 1-1 1-3   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Malmö FF Swe Bnei Yehuda Isr 3-0 1-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 3 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS TUR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1996/97 E1 Qualifying Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Fenerbahçe Tur 0-1 1-1   0 1      
  1999/00 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Besiktas Tur Hapoel Haifa Isr 1-1 0-0   1 0      
  2001/02 E3 Round 1 Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr Gaziantepspor Tur 1-0 1-1   1 0      
  2003/04 E3 Round 1 Gaziantepspor Tur Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 1-0 0-0   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Erciyesspor Tur 1-1 1-3   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Maccabi Netanya Isr Galatasaray Tur 1-4 0-6   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Besiktas Tur Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 5-1 3-2   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Round 2 Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr Besiktas Tur 1-3 1-2   0 1      
  2020/21 E3 Group Stage Sivasspor Tur Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 1-2 0-1   0 0      
                    TOT. 2 5      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS UKR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2004/05 E3 Round 1 Maccabi Haifa Isr Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 1-0 0-2   0 1      
  2006/07 E3 Round 1 Chernomorets Odesa Ukr Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 0-1 1-3   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-1 3-3   0 0      
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Dinamo Kiev Ukr 0-2 0-1   0 0      
                    TOT. 1 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS WAL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round Cwmbran Town Wal Maccabi Haifa Isr 0-3 0-3   1 0      
                    TOT. 1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ISR VS YUG AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1996/97 E3 1st Qualifying Round Maccabi Haifa Isr Partizan Belgrade YUG 0-1 1-3   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1