GIBRALTAR
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GIBRALTAR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  2014/15 E1 1st Qualifying Round Lincoln Red Imps Gib HB Torshavn Far 1-1 2-5   0 1
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Vaduz Lie College Europa Gib 3-0 1-0   0 1
  2015/16 E1 1st Qualifying Round Lincoln Red Imps Gib FC Santa Coloma And 0-0 2-1   1 0
  2015/16 E1 2nd Qualifying Round FC Midtjylland Den Lincoln Red Imps Gib 1-0 2-0   0 1
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round College Europa Gib Slovan Bratislava Svk 0-6 0-3   0 1
  2016/17 E1 1st Qualifying Round Flora Tallinn Est Lincoln Red Imps Gib 2-1 0-2   1 0
  2016/17 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Lincoln Red Imps Gib Celtic Sco 1-0 0-3   0 1
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Europa FC Gib Pyunik Yerevan Arm 2-0 1-2   1 0
  2016/17 E3 2nd Qualifying Round AIK Stockholm Swe Europa FC Gib 1-0 1-0   0 1
  2017/18 E1 1st Qualifying Round The New Saints Wal Europa FC Gib 1-2 3-1   0 1
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round St Joseph's FC Gib AEL Limassol Cyp 0-4 0-6   0 1
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round AEK Larnaca Cyp Lincoln Red Imps Gib 5-0 1-1   0 1
  2018/19 E1 Preliminary Round La Fiorita Sma Lincoln Red Imps Gib 0-2     1 0
  2018/19 E1 Preliminary Round Lincoln Red Imps Gib FC Drita Kos 1-4     0 1
  2018/19 E3 Preliminary Round Europa FC Gib FC Prishtina Kos 1-1 0-5   0 1
  2018/19 E3 Preliminary Round B36 Torshavn Far St Joseph's FC Gib 1-1 1-1 4-2 Rig 0 1
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round The New Saints Wal Lincoln Red Imps Gib 2-1 1-1   0 1
  2019/20 E1 Preliminary Round Feronikeli Kos Lincoln Red Imps Gib 1-0     0 1
  2019/20 E3 Preliminary Round Sant Julià And Europa FC Gib 3-2 0-4   1 0
  2019/20 E3 Preliminary Round FC Prishtina Kos St Joseph's FC Gib 1-1 0-2   1 0
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round Europa FC Gib Legia Warsaw Pol 0-0 0-3   0 1
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round St Joseph's FC Gib Glasgow Rangers Sco 0-4 0-6   0 1
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Ararat-Armenia Arm Lincoln Red Imps Gib 2-0 2-1   0 1
  2020/21 E1 1st Qualifying Round Red Star Belgrade Srb Europa FC Gib 5-0     0 1
  2020/21 E3 Preliminary Round Lincoln Red Imps Gib FC Prishtina Kos 3-0     1 0
  2020/21 E3 Preliminary Round St Joseph's FC Gib B36 Torshavn Far 1-2     0 1
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round Lincoln Red Imps Gib Union Titus Pétange Lux 2-0     1 0
  2020/21 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Lincoln Red Imps Gib Glasgow Rangers Sco 0-5     0 1
  2020/21 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Djurgårdens IF Swe Europa FC Gib 2-1     0 1
                    TOT. 8 21
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GIB VS AND AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  2015/16 E1 1st Qualifying Round Lincoln Red Imps Gib FC Santa Coloma And 0-0 2-1   1 0
  2019/20 E3 Preliminary Round Sant Julià And Europa FC Gib 3-2 0-4   1 0
                    TOT. 2 0
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GIB VS ARM AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Europa FC Gib Pyunik Yerevan Arm 2-0 1-2   1 0
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Ararat-Armenia Arm Lincoln Red Imps Gib 2-0 2-1   0 1
                    TOT. 1 1
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GIB VS CYP AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round St Joseph's FC Gib AEL Limassol Cyp 0-4 0-6   0 1
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round AEK Larnaca Cyp Lincoln Red Imps Gib 5-0 1-1   0 1
                    TOT. 0 2
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GIB VS DEN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  2015/16 E1 2nd Qualifying Round FC Midtjylland Den Lincoln Red Imps Gib 1-0 2-0   0 1
                    TOT. 0 1
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GIB VS EST AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  2016/17 E1 1st Qualifying Round Flora Tallinn Est Lincoln Red Imps Gib 2-1 0-2   1 0
                    TOT. 1 0
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GIB VS FAR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  2014/15 E1 1st Qualifying Round Lincoln Red Imps Gib HB Torshavn Far 1-1 2-5   0 1
  2018/19 E3 Preliminary Round B36 Torshavn Far St Joseph's FC Gib 1-1 1-1 4-2 Rig 0 1
  2020/21 E3 Preliminary Round St Joseph's FC Gib B36 Torshavn Far 1-2     0 1
                    TOT. 0 3
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GIB VS KOS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  2018/19 E1 Preliminary Round Lincoln Red Imps Gib FC Drita Kos 1-4     0 1
  2018/19 E3 Preliminary Round Europa FC Gib FC Prishtina Kos 1-1 0-5   0 1
  2019/20 E1 Preliminary Round Feronikeli Kos Lincoln Red Imps Gib 1-0     0 1
  2019/20 E3 Preliminary Round FC Prishtina Kos St Joseph's FC Gib 1-1 0-2   1 0
  2020/21 E3 Preliminary Round Lincoln Red Imps Gib FC Prishtina Kos 3-0     1 0
                    TOT. 2 3
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GIB VS LIE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Vaduz Lie College Europa Gib 3-0 1-0   0 1
                    TOT. 0 1
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GIB VS LUX AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round Lincoln Red Imps Gib Union Titus Pétange Lux 2-0     1 0
                    TOT. 1 0
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GIB VS POL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round Europa FC Gib Legia Warsaw Pol 0-0 0-3   0 1
                    TOT. 0 1
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GIB VS SCO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  2016/17 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Lincoln Red Imps Gib Celtic Sco 1-0 0-3   0 1
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round St Joseph's FC Gib Glasgow Rangers Sco 0-4 0-6   0 1
  2020/21 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Lincoln Red Imps Gib Glasgow Rangers Sco 0-5     0 1
                    TOT. 0 3
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GIB VS SMA AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  2018/19 E1 Preliminary Round La Fiorita Sma Lincoln Red Imps Gib 0-2     1 0
                    TOT. 1 0
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GIB VS SRB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  2020/21 E1 1st Qualifying Round Red Star Belgrade Srb Europa FC Gib 5-0     0 1
                    TOT. 0 1
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GIB VS SVK AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round College Europa Gib Slovan Bratislava Svk 0-6 0-3   0 1
                    TOT. 0 1
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GIB VS SWE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  2016/17 E3 2nd Qualifying Round AIK Stockholm Swe Europa FC Gib 1-0 1-0   0 1
  2020/21 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Djurgårdens IF Swe Europa FC Gib 2-1     0 1
                    TOT. 0 2
                         
                         
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO GIB VS WAL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL
  2017/18 E1 1st Qualifying Round The New Saints Wal Europa FC Gib 1-2 3-1   0 1
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round The New Saints Wal Lincoln Red Imps Gib 2-1 1-1   0 1
                    TOT. 0 2