<
                           
  SPAIN - Part 2  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ESP VS ALB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1986/87 E3 Round 1 KS Flamurtari Vlorë Alb FC Barcelona Esp 1-1  0-0   1 0  
  1987/88 E3 Round 3 FC Barcelona Esp KS Flamurtari Vlorë Alb 4-1  0-1   1 0  
  2020/21 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Teuta Durrës Alb Granada CF Esp 0-4     1 0  
                    TOT. 3 0  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ESP VS AND AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2000/01 E3 1st Qualifying Round Constelacio Sportiva And Rayo Vallecano Esp 0-10 0-6   1 0  
                    TOT. 1 0  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ESP VS AUT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1956/57 E1 Round 1 Real Madrid Esp Rapid Wien Aut 4-2 1-3 2-0 Spar 1 0  
  1958/59 E1 Quarter Finals Wiener Sportklub Aut Real Madrid Esp 0-0 1-7   1 0  
  1963/64 E3 Round 2 Rapid Wien Aut Valencia Esp 0-0 2-3   1 0  
  1967/68 E3 Round 1 Wiener Sportklub Aut Atlético Madrid Esp 2-5 1-2   1 0  
  1968/69 E1 Round 2 Rapid Wien Aut Real Madrid Esp 1-0 1-2   0 1  
  1970/71 E1 Round 1 Atlético Madrid Esp Austria Wien Aut 2-0 2-1   1 0  
  1970/71 E2 Round 2 Real Madrid Esp Wacker Innsbruck Aut 0-1 2-0   1 0  
  1974/75 E1 Round 1 SK Vöest Linz Aut FC Barcelona Esp 0-0 0-5   1 0  
  1974/75 E2 Round 2 Real Madrid Esp Austria Wien Aut 3-0 2-2   1 0  
  1976/77 E2 Round 1 Rapid Wien Aut Atlético Madrid Esp 1-2 1-1   1 0  
  1981/82 E3 Round 3 Rapid Wien Aut Real Madrid Esp 0-1 0-0   1 0  
  1982/83 E2 Quarter Finals Austria Wien Aut FC Barcelona Esp 0-0 1-1   0 1  
  1982/83 E2 Semi Finals Austria Wien Aut Real Madrid Esp 2-2 1-3   1 0  
  1984/85 E3 Round 1 Real Madrid Esp Wacker Innsbruck Aut 5-0  0-2   1 0  
  1990/91 E1 Round 2 Real Madrid Esp FC Tirol Innsbruck Aut 9-1 2-2   1 0  
  1993/94 E1 Round 2 FC Barcelona Esp Austria Wien Aut 3-0 2-1   1 0  
  1993/94 E2 Round 2 FC Tirol Innsbruck Aut Real Madrid Esp 1-1 0-3   1 0  
  1994/95 E3 Round 2 FC Tirol Innsbruck Aut Deportivo La Coruńa Esp 2-0 0-4   1 0  
  1998/99 E1 Group Stage Real Madrid Esp Sturm Graz Aut 6-1 5-1   0 0  
  2000/01 E1 3rd Qualifying Round FC Tirol Innsbruck Aut Valencia Esp 0-0 1-4   1 0  
  2000/01 E1 2nd Group Stage Valencia Esp Sturm Graz Aut 2-0 5-0   0 0  
  2000/01 E3 Round 2 Espanyol Esp Grazer AK Aut 4-0 0-1   1 0  
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Austria Wien Aut Real Zaragoza Esp 1-0     0 0  
  2004/05 E3 Round 3 Austria Wien Aut Athletic Bilbao Esp 0-0 2-1   0 1  
  2004/05 E3 Round 4 Austria Wien Aut Real Zaragoza Esp 1-1 2-2   0 1  
  2006/07 E1 3rd Qualifying Round FC Salzburg Aut Valencia Esp 1-0 0-3   1 0  
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Espanyol Esp Austria Wien Aut 1-0     0 0  
  2008/09 E3 Round 1 Sevilla Esp FC Salzburg Aut 2-0 2-0   1 0  
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage FC Salzburg Aut Villarreal Esp 2-0 1-0   0 0  
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Athletic Bilbao Esp Austria Wien Aut 3-0 3-0   0 0  
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Athletic Bilbao Esp FC Salzburg Aut 2-2 1-0   0 0  
  2013/14 E1 Group Stage Austria Wien Aut Atlético Madrid Esp 0-3 0-4   0 0  
  2014/15 E3 Round 2 Villarreal Esp FC Salzburg Aut 2-1 3-1   1 0  
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Rapid Wien Aut Villarreal Esp 2-1 0-1   0 0  
  2015/16 E3 Round 2 Valencia Esp Rapid Wien Aut 6-0 4-0   1 0  
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Athletic Bilbao Esp Rapid Wien Aut 1-0 1-1   0 0  
  2017/18 E3 Round 2 Real Sociedad Esp FC Salzburg Aut 2-2 1-2   0 1  
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Villarreal Esp Rapid Wien Aut 5-0 0-0   0 0  
                    TOT. 22 5  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ESP VS AZB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2015/16 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Athletic Bilbao Esp Inter Baku Azb 2-0 0-0   1 0  
  2017/18 E1 Group Stage Garabag Agdam Azb Atlético Madrid Esp 0-0 1-1   0 0  
  2019/20 E3 Group Stage Garabag Agdam Azb Sevilla Esp 0-3 0-2   0 0  
                    TOT. 1 0  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ESP VS BEL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1957/58 E1 Round 1 Royal Antwerp Bel Real Madrid Esp 1-2 0-6   1 0  
  1963/64 E3 Semi Finals FC Ličge Bel Real Zaragoza Esp 1-0 1-2 0-2 Spar 1 0  
  1964/65 E1 Qualifying Round FC Barcelona Esp Lierse SK Bel 2-0 3-0   1 0  
  1964/65 E1 Semi Finals Real Madrid Esp Standard Ličge Bel 4-0 2-0   1 0  
  1964/65 E3 Round 3 FC Ličge Bel Atlético Madrid Esp 1-0 0-2   1 0  
  1965/66 E1 Quarter Finals Anderlecht Bel Real Madrid Esp 1-0 2-4   1 0  
  1965/66 E3 Round 2 Royal Antwerp Bel FC Barcelona Esp 2-1 0-2   1 0  
  1968/69 E1 Round 1 Real Madrid Esp Anderlecht Bel 3-3 0-1   0 1  
  1969/70 E1 Round 2 Standard Ličge Bel Real Madrid Esp 1-0 3-2   0 1  
  1969/70 E3 Round 1 Valencia Esp FC Ličge Bel 1-1 1-3   0 1  
  1970/71 E3 Round 2 Athletic Bilbao Esp Royal Antwerp Bel 2-0 1-0   1 0  
  1973/74 E3 Round 1 Atlético Madrid Esp Waregem Bel 2-1 0-1   0 1  
  1976/77 E3 Round 1 CE Sabadell Esp Club Brugge Bel 2-0 1-5   0 1  
  1976/77 E3 Round 2 Valencia Esp SK Beveren Bel 0-1 1-1   0 1  
  1976/77 E3 Semi Finals RWD Molenbeek Bel Athletic Bilbao Esp 1-1 0-0   1 0  
  1977/78 E1 Quarter Finals Club Brugge Bel Atlético Madrid Esp 2-0 2-3   0 1  
  1978/79 E2 Round 2 Anderlecht Bel FC Barcelona Esp 3-0 0-3 1-4 Rig 1 0  
  1978/79 E3 Round 1 Espanyol Esp RWD Molenbeek Bel 0-3 2-1   0 1  
  1980/81 E3 Round 3 KSC Lokeren Bel Real Sociedad Esp 1-0 2-2   0 1  
  1981/82 E1 Round 2 Real Madrid Esp Club Brugge Bel 0-0 0-2   0 1  
  1982/83 E3 Round 2 FC Barcelona Esp KSC Lokeren Bel 2-0 1-2   1 0  
  1984/85 E3 Round 3 Anderlecht Bel Real Madrid Esp 3-0  1-6   1 0  
  1985/86 E3 Round 2 Waregem Bel Osasuna Esp 2-0  1-2   0 1  
  1985/86 E3 Round 2 FC Ličge Bel Athletic Bilbao Esp 0-1  1-3   1 0  
  1986/87 E3 Round 2 SK Beveren Bel Athletic Bilbao Esp 3-1  1-2   0 1  
  1987/88 E3 Semi Finals Club Brugge  Bel  Espanyol  Esp  2-0  0-3   1 0  
  1989/90 E2 Round 2 Anderlecht Bel FC Barcelona Esp 2-0 1-2   0 1  
  1991/92 E2 Semi Finals FC Barcelona Esp SK Beveren Bel 1-0 1-0   1 0  
  1995/96 E2 Final FC Barcelona Esp Standard Ličge Bel 2-1     1 0  
  1998/99 E2 Round 2 Racing Genk Bel Real Mallorca Esp 1-1 0-0   1 0  
  2000/01 E3 Quarter Finals Valencia Esp Anderlecht Bel 1-2 1-3   0 1  
  2000/01 E3 Round 3 Club Brugge Bel FC Barcelona Esp 0-2 1-1   1 0  
  2001/02 E2 Quarter Finals Atlético Madrid Esp Club Brugge Bel 3-2 1-2   0 1  
  2002/03 E2 Round 2 Real Zaragoza Esp Club Brugge Bel 2-1 1-0   1 0  
  2002/03 E1 2nd Group Stage Real Madrid Esp Anderlecht Bel 4-1 0-2   0 0  
  2003/04 E1 Group Stage Club Brugge Bel Celta de Vigo Esp 1-1 1-1   0 0  
  2004/05 E1 1st Group Stage Real Madrid Esp Anderlecht Bel 4-1 2-0   0 0  
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Standard Ličge Bel Athletic Bilbao Esp 1-7     0 0  
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Club Brugge Bel Real Zaragoza Esp 1-1     0 0  
  2005/06 E1 Group Stage Anderlecht Bel Real Betis Esp 0-1 1-0   0 0  
  2006/07 E3 Round 1 Standard Ličge Bel Celta de Vigo Esp 0-1 0-3   1 0  
  2006/07 E1 1st Group Stage Real Madrid Esp Racing Genk Bel 6-0 1-1   0 0  
  2007/08 E1 1st Group Stage FC Barcelona Esp Club Brugge Bel 3-2 1-0   0 0  
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Standard Ličge Bel Sevilla Esp 1-0     0 0  
  2008/09 E1 Group Stage Valencia Esp Anderlecht Bel 2-0 2-1   0 0  
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Valencia Esp Club Brugge Bel 1-1     0 0  
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Espanyol Esp Zulte Waregem Bel 6-2     0 0  
  2009/10 E3 Round 2 Athletic Bilbao Esp Anderlecht Bel 1-1 0-4   0 1  
  2009/10 E3 Round 2 Club Brugge Bel Valencia Esp 1-0 0-3   1 0  
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Getafe Esp Anderlecht Bel 2-1     0 0  
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Villarreal Esp Club Brugge Bel 2-1 2-1   0 0  
  2011/12 E1 Group Stage Racing Genk Bel Valencia Esp 0-0 0-7   0 0  
  2012/13 E1 Group Stage Anderlecht Bel Málaga CF Esp 0-3 2-2   0 0  
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Standard Ličge Bel Sevilla Esp 0-0 1-3   0 0  
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage Valencia Esp AA Gent Bel 2-1 0-1   0 0  
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Racing Genk Bel Athletic Bilbao Esp 2-0 3-5   0 0  
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Standard Ličge Bel Celta de Vigo Esp 1-1 1-1   0 0  
  2016/17 E3 Quarter Finals Celta de Vigo Esp Racing Genk Bel 3-2 1-1   1 0  
  2018/19 E1 Group Stage Atlético Madrid Esp Club Brugge Bel 3-1 0-0   0 0  
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Sevilla Esp Standard Ličge Bel 5-1 0-1   0 0  
  2019/20 E1 Group Stage Real Madrid Esp Club Brugge Bel 2-2 3-1   0 0  
                    TOT. 22 16  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ESP VS BLS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2007/08 E3 Round 1 Villarreal Esp BATE Borisov Bls 4-1 2-0   1 0  
  2008/09 E1 Group Stage Real Madrid Esp BATE Borisov Bls 2-0 1-0   0 0  
  2010/11 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Villarreal Esp Dnepr Mogilev Bls 5-0 2-1   1 0  
  2011/12 E1 Group Stage BATE Borisov Bls FC Barcelona Esp 0-5 0-4   0 0  
  2012/13 E1 Group Stage BATE Borisov Bls Valencia Esp 0-3 2-4   0 0  
  2014/15 E1 Group Stage BATE Borisov Bls Athletic Bilbao Esp 2-1 0-2   0 0  
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage BATE Borisov Bls FC Barcelona Esp 0-2 0-3   0 0  
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Villarreal Esp Dinamo Minsk Bls 4-0 2-1   0 0  
                    TOT. 2 0  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ESP VS BOS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2002/03 E3 Round 1 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Bos Málaga CF Esp 0-0 0-1   1 0  
                    TOT. 1 0  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ESP VS BUL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1958/59 E1 Round 1 Atlético Madrid Esp CDNA Sofia Bul 2-1 0-1 3-1 Spar 1 0  
  1959/60 E1 Qualifying Round CDNA Sofia Bul FC Barcelona Esp 2-2 2-6   1 0  
  1962/63 E2 Quarter Finals Botev Plovdiv Bul Atlético Madrid Esp 1-1 0-4   1 0  
  1968/69 E3 Round 1 Trakia Plovdiv Bul Real Zaragoza Esp 3-1 0-2   1 0  
  1969/70 E3 Round 1 Slavia Sofia Bul Valencia Esp 2-0 1-1   0 1  
  1973/74 E2 Round 2 FC Beroe Stara Zagora Bul Athletic Bilbao Esp 3-0 0-1   0 1  
  1975/76 E3 Quarter Finals FC Barcelona Esp Levski-Spartak Sofia Bul 4-0 4-5   1 0  
  1976/77 E2 Quarter Finals Levski-Spartak Sofia Bul Atlético Madrid Esp 2-1 0-2   1 0  
  1978/79 E3 Round 1 CSKA Sofia Bul Valencia Esp 2-1 1-4   1 0  
  1979/80 E1 Round 1 Levski-Spartak Sofia Bul Real Madrid Esp 0-1 0-2   1 0  
  1981/82 E1 Round 1 CSKA Sofia Bul Real Sociedad Esp 1-0 0-0   0 1  
  1981/82 E2 Round 1 FC Barcelona Esp Trakia Plovdiv Bul 4-1 0-1   1 0  
  1982/83 E3 Round 1 Sevilla Esp Levski-Spartak Sofia Bul 3-1 3-0   1 0  
  1986/87 E2 Quarter Finals Real Zaragoza Esp Levski Sofia Bul 2-0  2-0   1 0  
  1988/89 E2 Semi Finals FC Barcelona Esp CSKA Sofia Bul 4-2 2-1   1 0  
  1991/92 E3 Round 1 Slavia Sofia Bul Osasuna Esp 1-0 0-4   1 0  
  1995/96 E3 Round 1 Sevilla Esp Botev Plovdiv Bul 2-0 1-1   1 0  
  1998/99 E3 Round 2 CSKA Sofia Bul Atlético Madrid Esp 2-4 0-1   1 0  
  2006/07 E1 Group Stage FC Barcelona Esp Levski Sofia Bul 5-0 2-0   0 0  
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Villarreal Esp Levski Sofia Bul 1-0 2-0   0 0  
  2013/14 E3 Round 3 Ludogorets Razgrad Bul Valencia Esp 0-3 0-1   1 0  
  2014/15 E1 Group Stage Ludogorets Razgrad Bul Real Madrid Esp 1-2 0-4   0 0  
  2019/20 E3 Group Stage Ludogorets Razgrad Bul Espanyol Esp 0-1 0-6   0 0  
                    TOT. 16 3  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ESP VS CRO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1997/98 E3 Round 3 Dinamo Zagreb Cro Atlético Madrid Esp 1-1 0-1   1 0  
  1998/99 E2 Quarter Finals Varteks Varazdin Cro Real Mallorca Esp 0-0 1-3   1 0  
  2000/01 E3 Round 1 Celta de Vigo Esp NK Rijeka Cro 0-0 1-0   1 0  
  2001/02 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Hajduk Split Cro Real Mallorca Esp 1-0 0-2   1 0  
  2008/09 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Deportivo La Coruńa Esp Hajduk Split Cro 0-0 2-0   1 0  
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro Villarreal Esp 2-0 0-3   0 0  
  2011/12 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro Real Madrid Esp 0-1 2-6   0 0  
  2012/13 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Athletic Bilbao Esp Slaven Koprivnica Cro 3-1 1-2   1 0  
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage NK Rijeka Cro Real Betis Esp 1-1 0-0   0 0  
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage NK Rijeka Cro Sevilla Esp 2-2 0-1   0 0  
  2016/17 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro Sevilla Esp 0-1 0-4   0 0  
                    TOT. 6 0  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ESP VS CYP AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1968/69 E1 Round 1 Real Madrid Esp AEL Limassol Cyp 6-0 6-0   1 0  
  1969/70 E1 Round 1 Real Madrid Esp Olympiakos Nicosia Cyp 8-0 6-1   1 0  
  1982/83 E2 Round 1 FC Barcelona Esp Apollon Limassol Cyp 8-0 1-1   1 0  
  1989/90 E3 Round 1 Apollon Limassol Cyp Real Zaragoza Esp 0-3 1-1   1 0  
  1994/95 E3 Round 1 Anorthosis Famagusta Cyp Athletic Bilbao Esp 2-0 0-3   1 0  
  1995/96 E2 Round 1 APOEL Nicosia Cyp Deportivo La Coruńa Esp 0-0 0-8   1 0  
  1996/97 E2 Round 1 FC Barcelona Esp AEK Larnaca Cyp 2-0 0-0   1 0  
  1996/97 E3 Round 1 APOEL Nicosia Cyp Espanyol Esp 2-2 0-1   1 0  
  2003/04 E3 Round 1 APOEL Nicosia Cyp Real Mallorca Esp 1-2 2-4   1 0  
  2009/10 E1 Group Stage Atlético Madrid Esp APOEL Nicosia Cyp 0-0 1-1   0 0  
  2010/11 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Getafe Esp APOEL Nicosia Cyp 1-0 1-1   1 0  
  2011/12 E1 Quarter Finals APOEL Nicosia Cyp Real Madrid Esp 0-3 2-5   1 0  
  2014/15 E1 Group Stage FC Barcelona Esp APOEL Nicosia Cyp 1-0 4-0   0 0  
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Villarreal Esp Apollon Limassol Cyp 4-0 2-0   0 0  
  2016/17 E3 Round 2 Athletic Bilbao Esp APOEL Nicosia Cyp 3-2 0-2   0 1  
  2017/18 E1 Group Stage Real Madrid Esp APOEL Nicosia Cyp 3-0 6-0   0 0  
  2019/20 E3 Group Stage Sevilla Esp APOEL Nicosia Cyp 1-0 0-1   0 0  
                    TOT. 11 1  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ESP VS CZE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1996/97 E3 Round 2 Slavia Praha Cze Valencia Esp 0-1 0-0   1 0  
  1998/99 E3 Round 1 Sparta Praha Cze Real Sociedad Esp 2-4 0-1   1 0  
  1999/00 E1 2nd Group Stage FC Barcelona Esp Sparta Praha Cze 5-0 2-1   0 0  
  1999/00 E3 Round 1 Sigma Olomouc Cze Real Mallorca Esp 1-3 0-0   1 0  
  1999/00 E3 Round 2 FK Teplice Cze Real Mallorca Esp 1-2 0-3   1 0  
  2001/02 E1 2nd Group Stage Sparta Praha Cze Real Madrid Esp 2-3 0-3   0 0  
  2001/02 E3 Round 1 Celta de Vigo Esp Sigma Olomouc Cze 4-0 3-4   1 0  
  2001/02 E3 Round 2 Celta de Vigo Esp Slovan Liberec Cze 3-1 0-3   0 1  
  2001/02 E3 Round 3 Slovan Liberec Cze Real Mallorca Esp 3-1 2-1   0 1  
  2002/03 E3 Round 2 Viktoria Zizkov Cze Real Betis Esp 0-1 0-3   1 0  
  2003/04 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Celta de Vigo Esp Slavia Praha Cze 3-0 0-2   1 0  
  2004/05 E3 Round 1 Real Zaragoza Esp Sigma Olomouc Cze 1-0 3-2   1 0  
  2005/06 E3 Round 1 FK Teplice Cze Espanyol Esp 1-1 0-2   1 0  
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Slovan Liberec Cze Sevilla Esp 0-0     0 0  
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Sparta Praha Cze Espanyol Esp 0-2     0 0  
  2007/08 E1 Group Stage Sevilla Esp Slavia Praha Cze 4-2 3-0   0 0  
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Mladá Boleslav Cze Villarreal Esp 1-2     0 0  
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Valencia Esp Slavia Praha Cze 1-1 2-2   0 0  
  2011/12 E1 Group Stage FC Barcelona Esp Viktoria Plzen Cze 2-0 4-0   0 0  
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Atlético Madrid Esp Viktoria Plzen Cze 1-0 0-1   0 0  
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Sparta Praha Cze Athletic Bilbao Esp 3-1 0-0   0 0  
  2013/14 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FK Jablonec Cze Real Betis Esp 1-2 0-6   1 0  
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Slovan Liberec Cze Sevilla Esp 1-1 1-1   0 0  
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Villarreal Esp Viktoria Plzen Cze 1-0 3-3   0 0  
  2015/16 E3 Quarter Finals Villarreal Esp Sparta Praha Cze 2-1 4-2   1 0  
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Villarreal Esp Slavia Praha Cze 2-2 2-0   0 0  
  2018/19 E1 Group Stage Real Madrid Esp Viktoria Plzen Cze 2-1 5-0   0 0  
  2018/19 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Sigma Olomouc Cze Sevilla Esp 0-1 0-3   1 0  
  2018/19 E3 Round 3 Sevilla Esp Slavia Praha Cze 2-2 3-4   0 1  
  2019/20 E1 Group Stage Slavia Praha Cze FC Barcelona Esp 1-2 0-0   0 0  
                    TOT. 12 3  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ESP VS DEN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1957/58 E1 Round 1 Sevilla Esp AGF Aarhus Den 4-0 0-2   1 0  
  1957/58 E3 Group Stage FC Barcelona Esp Křbenhavn XI Den 6-2 1-1   0 0  
  1961/62 E1 Round 1 B1913 Odense Den Real Madrid Esp 0-3 0-9   1 0  
  1964/65 E1 Round 1 B1909 Odense Den Real Madrid Esp 2-5 0-4   1 0  
  1967/68 E1 Round 2 Hvidovre IF Den Real Madrid Esp 2-2 1-4   1 0  
  1967/68 E3 Round 1 Frem Kobenhavn Den Athletic Bilbao Esp 0-1 2-3   1 0  
  1969/70 E3 Round 1 FC Barcelona Esp B1913 Odense Den 4-0 2-0   1 0  
  1974/75 E3  Round 1 KB Křbenhavn Den Atlético Madrid Esp 3-2 0-4   1 0  
  1979/80 E2 Round 1 B1903 Křbenhavn Den Valencia Esp 2-2 0-4   1 0  
  1988/89 E2 Quarter Finals AGF Aarhus Den FC Barcelona Esp 0-1 0-0   1 0  
  1990/91 E1 Round 1 OB Odense Den Real Madrid Esp 1-4 0-6   1 0  
  1992/93 E3 Round 2 Frem Kobenhavn Den Real Zaragoza Esp 0-1 1-5   1 0  
  1993/94 E3 Round 1 AaB Aalborg Den Deportivo La Coruńa Esp 1-0 0-5   1 0  
  1994/95 E3 Round 3 OB Odense Den Real Madrid Esp 2-3 2-0   0 1  
  1996/97 E3 Quarter Finals Tenerife Esp Brřndby IF Den 0-1 2-0   1 0  
  1997/98 E2 Round 2 Real Betis Esp FC Křbenhavn Den 2-0 1-1   1 0  
  1998/99 E1 Group Stage FC Barcelona Esp Brřndby IF Den 2-0 2-0   0 0  
  1998/99 E3 Round 1 Vejle BK Den Real Betis Esp 1-0 0-5   1 0  
  2000/01 E3 Round 2 Rayo Vallecano Esp Viborg FF Den 1-0 1-2   1 0  
  2001/02 E3 Round 1 Real Zaragoza Esp Silkeborg IF Den 3-0 2-1   1 0  
  2002/03 E3 Round 1 Celta de Vigo Esp OB Odense Den 2-0 0-1   1 0  
  2003/04 E3 Round 2 FC Křbenhavn Den Real Mallorca Esp 1-2 1-1   1 0  
  2003/04 E3 Round 3 Brřndby IF Den FC Barcelona Esp 0-1 1-2   1 0  
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Brřndby IF Den Espanyol Esp 1-1     0 0  
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Osasuna Esp OB Odense Den 3-1     0 0  
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage FC Křbenhavn Den Atlético Madrid Esp 0-2     0 0  
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage AaB Aalborg Den Getafe Esp 1-2     0 0  
  2008/09 E1 Group Stage Villarreal Esp AaB Aalborg Den 6-3 2-2   0 0  
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Valencia Esp FC Křbenhavn Den 1-1     0 0  
  2008/09 E3 Round 3 AaB Aalborg Den Deportivo La Coruńa Esp 3-0 3-1   0 1  
  2010/11 E1 Group Stage FC Barcelona Esp FC Křbenhavn Den 2-0 1-1   0 0  
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Getafe Esp OB Odense Den 2-1 1-1   0 0  
  2011/12 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round OB Odense Den Villarreal Esp 1-0 0-3   1 0  
  2013/14 E1 Group Stage Real Madrid Esp FC Křbenhavn Den 4-0 2-0   0 0  
  2017/18 E3 Round 2 FC Křbenhavn Den Atlético Madrid Esp 1-4 0-1   1 0  
                    TOT. 22 2  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ESP VS ENG AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1956/57 E1 Quarter Finals Athletic Bilbao Esp Manchester United Eng 5-3 0-3   0 1  
  1956/57 E1 Semi Finals Real Madrid Esp Manchester United Eng 3-1 2-2   1 0  
  1957/58 E3 Semi Finals Birmingham City Eng FC Barcelona Esp 4-3 0-1 1-3 Spar 1 0  
  1957/58 E3 Final London XI Eng FC Barcelona Esp 2-2 0-6   1 0  
  1959/60 E1 Quarter Finals FC Barcelona Esp Wolverhampton Wanderers Eng 4-0 5-2   1 0  
  1959/60 E3 Final Birmingham City Eng FC Barcelona Esp 0-0 1-4   1 0  
  1961/62 E2 Round 1 Leicester City Eng Atlético Madrid Esp 1-1 0-2   1 0  
  1961/62 E3 Round 1 Valencia Esp Nottingham Forest Eng 2-0 5-1   1 0  
  1961/62 E3 Round 2 Espanyol Esp Birmingham City Eng 5-2 0-1   1 0  
  1961/62 E3 Quarter Finals Sheffield Wednesday Eng FC Barcelona Esp 3-2 0-2   1 0  
  1962/63 E2 Final Tottenham Hotspur Eng Atlético Madrid Esp 5-1     0 1  
  1964/65 E2 Semi Finals West Ham United Eng Real Zaragoza Esp 2-1 1-1   0 1  
  1965/66 E3 Round 3 Leeds United Eng Valencia Esp 1-1 1-0   0 1  
  1965/66 E3 Semi Finals FC Barcelona Esp Chelsea Eng 2-0 0-2 5-0 Spar 1 0  
  1965/66 E3 Semi Finals Real Zaragoza Esp Leeds United Eng 1-0 1-2 3-1 Spar 1 0  
  1966/67 E2 Round 2 Real Zaragoza Esp Everton Eng 2-0 0-1   1 0  
  1966/67 E3 Round 3 Leeds United Eng Valencia Esp 1-1 2-0   0 1  
  1967/68 E1 Semi Finals Manchester United Eng Real Madrid Esp 1-0 3-3   0 1  
  1968/69 E3 Round 1 Athletic Bilbao Esp Liverpool Eng 2-1 1-2   1 0  
  1968/69 E3 Round 3 Real Zaragoza Esp Newcastle United Eng 3-2 1-2   0 1  
  1969/70 E2 Round 1 Athletic Bilbao Esp Manchester City Eng 3-3 0-3   0 1  
  1970/71 E2 Final Chelsea Eng Real Madrid Esp 1-1   2-1 Spar 0 1  
  1971/72 E3 Round 1 Southampton FC Eng Athletic Bilbao Esp 2-1 0-2   1 0  
  1972/73 E3 Round 1 Manchester City Eng Valencia Esp 2-2 1-2   1 0  
  1973/74 E3 Round 1 Ipswich Town Eng Real Madrid Esp 1-0 0-0   0 1  
  1974/75 E1 Semi Finals Leeds United Eng FC Barcelona Esp 2-1 1-1   0 1  
  1974/75 E3  Round 2 Derby County Eng Atlético Madrid Esp 2-2 2-2 7-6 Rig 0 1  
  1975/76 E1 Round 2 Derby County Eng Real Madrid Esp 4-1 1-5   1 0  
  1975/76 E3 Round 2 Real Sociedad Esp Liverpool Eng 1-3 0-6   0 1  
  1975/76 E3 Semi Finals FC Barcelona Esp Liverpool Eng 0-1 1-1   0 1  
  1977/78 E3 Round 2 Ipswich Town Eng UD Las Palmas Esp 1-0 3-3   0 1  
  1977/78 E3 Round 3 Aston Villa Eng Athletic Bilbao Esp 2-0 1-1   0 1  
  1977/78 E3 Round 3 Ipswich Town Eng FC Barcelona Esp 3-0 0-3 1-3 Rig 1 0  
  1977/78 E3 Quarter Finals Aston Villa Eng FC Barcelona Esp 2-2 1-2   1 0  
  1978/79 E2 Quarter Finals Ipswich Town Eng FC Barcelona Esp 2-1 0-1   1 0  
  1978/79 E3 Round 3 Valencia Esp West Bromwich Albion Eng 1-1 0-2   0 1  
  1979/80 E2 Final Valencia Esp Arsenal Eng 0-0   5-4 Rig 1 0  
  1980/81 E1 Final Liverpool Eng Real Madrid Esp 1-0     0 1  
  1980/81 E2 Round 1 Castilla Esp West Ham United Eng 3-1 1-5   0 1  
  1981/82 E2 Semi Finals Tottenham Hotspur Eng FC Barcelona Esp 1-1 0-1   1 0  
  1982/83 E3 Round 1 Manchester United Eng Valencia Esp 0-0 1-2   1 0  
  1983/84 E1 Round 2 Liverpool Eng Athletic Bilbao Esp 0-0 1-0   0 1  
  1983/84 E2 Quarter Finals FC Barcelona Esp Manchester United Eng 2-0 0-3   0 1  
  1984/85 E3 Quarter Finals Tottenham Hotspur Eng Real Madrid Esp 0-1  0-0   1 0  
  1990/91 E2 Final Manchester United Eng FC Barcelona Esp 2-1     0 1  
  1991/92 E2 Round 2 Atlético Madrid Esp Manchester United Eng 3-0 1-1   1 0  
  1993/94 E3 Round 2 Deportivo La Coruńa Esp Aston Villa Eng 1-1 1-0   1 0  
  1994/95 E1 Group Stage Manchester United Eng FC Barcelona Esp 2-2 0-4   0 0  
  1994/95 E2 Semi Finals Real Zaragoza Esp Chelsea Eng 3-0 1-3   1 0  
  1994/95 E2 Final Real Zaragoza Esp Arsenal Eng 2-1     1 0  
  1994/95 E3 Round 2 Newcastle United Eng Athletic Bilbao Esp 3-2 0-1   1 0  
  1997/98 E1 Group Stage Newcastle United Eng FC Barcelona Esp 3-2 0-1   0 0  
  1997/98 E2 Quarter Finals Real Betis Esp Chelsea Eng 1-2 1-3   0 1  
  1997/98 E3 Round 1 Atlético Madrid Esp Leicester City Eng 2-1 2-0   1 0  
  1997/98 E3 Round 2 Athletic Bilbao Esp Aston Villa Eng 0-0 1-2   0 1  
  1997/98 E3 Quarter Finals Atlético Madrid Esp Aston Villa Eng 1-0 1-2   1 0  
  1998/99 E1 Group Stage Manchester United Eng FC Barcelona Esp 3-3 3-3   0 0  
  1998/99 E2 Semi Finals Chelsea Eng Real Mallorca Esp 1-1 0-1   1 0  
  1998/99 E3 Round 2 Liverpool Eng Valencia Esp 0-0 2-2   0 1  
  1998/99 E3 Round 2 Celta de Vigo Esp Aston Villa Eng 0-1 3-1   1 0  
  1998/99 E3 Round 3 Celta de Vigo Esp Liverpool Eng 3-1 1-0   1 0  
  1999/00 E1 1st Group Stage FC Barcelona Esp Arsenal Eng 1-1 4-2   0 0  
  1999/00 E1 2nd Group Stage Manchester United Eng Valencia Esp 3-0 0-0   0 0  
  1999/00 E1 Quarter Finals Chelsea Eng FC Barcelona Esp 3-1 1-5   1 0  
  1999/00 E1 Quarter Finals Real Madrid Esp Manchester United Eng 0-0 3-2   1 0  
  1999/00 E3 Round 4 Arsenal Eng Deportivo La Coruńa Esp 5-1 1-2   0 1  
  2000/01 E1 1st Group Stage FC Barcelona Esp Leeds United Eng 4-0 1-1   0 0  
  2000/01 E1 2nd Group Stage Valencia Esp Manchester United Eng 0-0 1-1   0 0  
  2000/01 E1 2nd Group Stage Leeds United Eng Real Madrid Esp 0-2 2-3   0 0  
  2000/01 E1 Quarter Finals Leeds United Eng Deportivo La Coruńa Esp 3-0 0-2   0 1  
  2000/01 E1 Quarter Finals Arsenal Eng Valencia Esp 2-1 0-1   1 0  
  2000/01 E1 Semi Finals Leeds United Eng Valencia Esp 0-0 0-3   1 0  
  2000/01 E3 Semi Finals FC Barcelona Esp Liverpool Eng 0-0 0-1   0 1  
  2000/01 E3 Final Liverpool Eng CD Alavés Esp 5-4     0 1  
  2001/02 E1 1st Group Stage Real Mallorca Esp Arsenal Eng 1-0 1-3   0 0  
  2001/02 E1 1st Group Stage Deportivo La Coruńa Esp Manchester United Eng 2-1 3-2   0 0  
  2001/02 E1 2nd Group Stage Liverpool Eng FC Barcelona Esp 1-3 0-0   0 0  
  2001/02 E1 2nd Group Stage Deportivo La Coruńa Esp Arsenal Eng 2-0 2-0   0 0  
  2001/02 E1 Quarter Finals Deportivo La Coruńa Esp Manchester United Eng 0-2 2-3   0 1  
  2002/03 E1 1st Group Stage Valencia Esp Liverpool Eng 2-0 1-0   0 0  
  2002/03 E1 2nd Group Stage FC Barcelona Esp Newcastle United Eng 3-1 2-0   0 0  
  2002/03 E1 2nd Group Stage Arsenal Eng Valencia Esp 0-0 1-2   0 0  
  2002/03 E1 2nd Group Stage Manchester United Eng Deportivo La Coruńa Esp 2-0 0-2   0 0  
  2002/03 E1 Quarter Finals Real Madrid Esp Manchester United Eng 3-1 3-4   1 0  
  2002/03 E3 Round 3 Málaga CF Esp Leeds United Eng 0-0 2-1   1 0  
  2003/04 E1 Round 2 Celta de Vigo Esp Arsenal Eng 2-3 0-2   0 1  
  2003/04 E3 Round 4 Newcastle United Eng Real Mallorca Esp 4-1 3-0   0 1  
  2004/05 E1 Group Stage Liverpool Eng Deportivo La Coruńa Esp 0-0 1-0   0 0  
  2004/05 E1 Round 2 FC Barcelona Esp Chelsea Eng 2-1 2-4   0 1  
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Villarreal Esp Middlesbrough Eng 2-0     0 0  
  2005/06 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Everton Eng Villarreal Esp 1-2 1-2   1 0  
  2005/06 E1 Group Stage Villarreal Esp Manchester United Eng 0-0 0-0   0 0  
  2005/06 E1 Group Stage Real Betis Esp Liverpool Eng 1-2 0-0   0 0  
  2005/06 E1 Group Stage Chelsea Eng Real Betis Esp 4-0 0-1   0 0  
  2005/06 E1 Round 2 Chelsea Eng FC Barcelona Esp 1-2 1-1   1 0  
  2005/06 E1 Round 2 Real Madrid Esp Arsenal Eng 0-1 0-0   0 1  
  2005/06 E1 Semi Finals Arsenal Eng Villarreal Esp 1-0 0-0   0 1  
  2005/06 E1 Final FC Barcelona Esp Arsenal Eng 2-1     1 0  
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Bolton Wanderers Eng Sevilla Esp 1-1     0 0  
  2005/06 E3 Final Sevilla Esp Middlesbrough Eng 4-0     1 0  
  2006/07 E1 Group Stage Chelsea Eng FC Barcelona Esp 1-0 2-2   0 0  
  2006/07 E1 Round 2 FC Barcelona Esp Liverpool Eng 1-2 1-0   0 1  
  2006/07 E1 Quarter Finals Chelsea Eng Valencia Esp 1-1 2-1   0 1  
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Newcastle United Eng Celta de Vigo Esp 2-1     0 0  
  2006/07 E3 Quarter Finals Sevilla Esp Tottenham Hotspur Eng 2-1 2-2   1 0  
  2007/08 E1 Group Stage Valencia Esp Chelsea Eng 1-2 0-0   0 0  
  2007/08 E1 Group Stage Arsenal Eng Sevilla Esp 3-0 1-3   0 0  
  2007/08 E1 Semi Finals FC Barcelona Esp Manchester United Eng 0-0 0-1   0 1  
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Tottenham Hotspur Eng Getafe Esp 1-2     0 0  
  2007/08 E3 Round 3 Bolton Wanderers Eng Atlético Madrid Esp 1-0 0-0   0 1  
  2008/09 E1 Group Stage Atlético Madrid Esp Liverpool Eng 1-1 1-1   0 0  
  2008/09 E1 Group Stage Manchester United Eng Villarreal Esp 0-0 0-0   0 0  
  2008/09 E1 Round 2 Real Madrid Esp Liverpool Eng 0-1 0-4   0 1  
  2008/09 E1 Quarter Finals Villarreal Esp Arsenal Eng 1-1 0-3   0 1  
  2008/09 E1 Semi Finals FC Barcelona Esp Chelsea Eng 0-0 1-1   1 0  
  2008/09 E1 Final FC Barcelona Esp Manchester United Eng 2-0     1 0  
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Racing Santander Esp Manchester City Eng 3-1     0 0  
  2009/10 E1 Group Stage Chelsea Eng Atlético Madrid Esp 4-0 2-2   0 0  
  2009/10 E1 Quarter Finals Arsenal Eng FC Barcelona Esp 2-2 1-4   1 0  
  2009/10 E3 Semi Finals Atlético Madrid Esp Liverpool Eng 1-0 1-2   1 0  
  2009/10 E3 Final Atlético Madrid Esp Fulham FC Eng 2-1     1 0  
  2010/11 E1 Group Stage Valencia Esp Manchester United Eng 0-1 1-1   0 0  
  2010/11 E1 Round 2 Arsenal Eng FC Barcelona Esp 2-1 1-3   1 0  
  2010/11 E1 Quarter Finals Real Madrid Esp Tottenham Hotspur Eng 4-0 1-0   1 0  
  2010/11 E1 Final FC Barcelona Esp Manchester United Eng 3-1     1 0  
  2011/12 E1 Group Stage Manchester City Eng Villarreal Esp 2-1 3-0   0 0  
  2011/12 E1 Group Stage Valencia Esp Chelsea Eng 1-1 0-3   0 0  
  2011/12 E1 Semi Finals Chelsea Eng FC Barcelona Esp 1-0 2-2   0 1  
  2011/12 E3 Round 2 Stoke City Eng Valencia Esp 0-1 0-1   1 0  
  2011/12 E3 Round 3 Manchester United Eng Athletic Bilbao Esp 2-3 1-2   1 0  
  2012/13 E1 Group Stage Real Madrid Esp Manchester City Eng 3-2 1-1   0 0  
  2012/13 E1 Round 2 Real Madrid Esp Manchester United Eng 1-1 2-1   1 0  
  2013/14 E1 Group Stage Manchester United Eng Real Sociedad Esp 1-0 0-0   0 0  
  2013/14 E1 Round 2 Manchester City Eng FC Barcelona Esp 0-2 1-2   1 0  
  2013/14 E1 Semi Finals Atlético Madrid Esp Chelsea Eng 0-0 3-1   1 0  
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Valencia Esp Swansea City Eng 0-3 1-0   0 0  
  2014/15 E1 Group Stage Liverpool Eng Real Madrid Esp 0-3 0-1   0 0  
  2014/15 E1 Round 2 Manchester City Eng FC Barcelona Esp 1-2 0-1   1 0  
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage Manchester City Eng Sevilla Esp 2-1 3-1   0 0  
  2015/16 E1 Round 2 Arsenal Eng FC Barcelona Esp 0-2 1-3   1 0  
  2015/16 E1 Semi Finals Manchester City Eng Real Madrid Esp 0-0 0-1   1 0  
  2015/16 E3 Semi Finals Villarreal Esp Liverpool Eng 1-0 0-3   0 1  
  2015/16 E3 Final Liverpool Eng Sevilla Esp 1-3     1 0  
  2016/17 E1 Group Stage FC Barcelona Esp Manchester City Eng 4-0 1-3   0 0  
  2016/17 E1 Round 2 Sevilla Esp Leicester City Eng 2-1 0-2   0 1  
  2016/17 E1 Quarter Finals Atlético Madrid Esp Leicester City Eng 1-0 1-1   1 0  
  2016/17 E3 Semi Finals Celta de Vigo Esp Manchester United Eng 0-1 1-1   0 1  
  2017/18 E1 Group Stage Atlético Madrid Esp Chelsea Eng 1-2 1-1   0 0  
  2017/18 E1 Group Stage Liverpool Eng Sevilla Esp 2-2 3-3   0 0  
  2017/18 E1 Group Stage Real Madrid Esp Tottenham Hotspur Eng 1-1 1-3   0 0  
  2017/18 E1 Round 2 Sevilla Esp Manchester United Eng 0-0 2-1   1 0  
  2017/18 E1 Round 2 Chelsea Eng FC Barcelona Esp 1-1 0-3   1 0  
  2017/18 E1 Final Real Madrid Esp Liverpool Eng 3-1     1 0  
  2017/18 E3 Semi Finals Arsenal Eng Atlético Madrid Esp 1-1 0-1   1 0  
  2018/19 E1 Group Stage Tottenham Hotspur Eng FC Barcelona Esp 2-4 1-1   0 0  
  2018/19 E1 Group Stage Manchester United Eng Valencia Esp 0-0 1-2   0 0  
  2018/19 E1 Quarter Finals Manchester United Eng FC Barcelona Esp 0-1 0-3   1 0  
  2018/19 E1 Semi Finals FC Barcelona Esp Liverpool Eng 3-0 0-4   0 1  
  2018/19 E3 Semi Finals Arsenal Eng Valencia Esp 3-1 4-2   0 1  
  2019/20 E1 Group Stage Chelsea Eng Valencia Esp 0-1 2-2   0 0  
  2019/20 E1 Round 2 Real Madrid Esp Manchester City Eng 1-2 1-2   0 1  
  2019/20 E1 Round 2 Atlético Madrid Esp Liverpool Eng 1-0 3-2   1 0  
  2019/20 E3 Round 2 Wolverhampton Wanderers Eng Espanyol Esp 4-0 2-3   0 1  
  2019/20 E3 Quarter Finals Wolverhampton Wanderers Eng Sevilla Esp 0-1     1 0  
  2019/20 E3 Semi Finals Sevilla Esp Manchester United Eng 2-1     1 0  
                    TOT. 70 49  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ESP VS ESP AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1957/58 E1 Quarter Finals Real Madrid Esp Sevilla Esp 8-0 2-2   1 1  
  1958/59 E1 Semi Finals Real Madrid Esp Atlético Madrid Esp 2-1 0-1 2-1 Spar 1 1  
  1959/60 E1 Semi Finals Real Madrid Esp FC Barcelona Esp 3-1 3-1   1 1  
  1960/61 E1 Round 1 Real Madrid Esp FC Barcelona Esp 2-2 1-2   1 1  
  1961/62 E3 Final Valencia Esp FC Barcelona Esp 6-2 1-1   1 1  
  1963/64 E3 Final Real Zaragoza Esp Valencia Esp 2-1     1 1  
  1965/66 E3 Quarter Finals FC Barcelona Esp Espanyol Esp 1-0 1-0   1 1  
  1965/66 E3 Final FC Barcelona Esp Real Zaragoza Esp 0-1 4-2   1 1  
  1976/77 E3 Quarter Finals Athletic Bilbao Esp FC Barcelona Esp 2-1 2-2   1 1  
  1979/80 E2 Quarter Finals FC Barcelona Esp Valencia Esp 0-1 3-4   1 1  
  1995/96 E2 Quarter Finals Deportivo La Coruńa Esp Real Zaragoza Esp 1-0 1-1   1 1  
  1995/96 E3 Round 3 Sevilla Esp FC Barcelona Esp 1-1 1-3   1 1  
  1998/99 E3 Round 3 Real Sociedad Esp Atlético Madrid Esp 2-1 1-4   1 1  
  1999/00 E1 Semi Finals Valencia Esp FC Barcelona Esp 4-1 1-2   1 1  
  1999/00 E1 Final Real Madrid Esp Valencia Esp 3-0     1 1  
  2000/01 E3 Quarter Finals FC Barcelona Esp Celta de Vigo Esp 2-1 2-3   1 1  
  2000/01 E3 Quarter Finals CD Alavés Esp Rayo Vallecano Esp 3-0 1-2   1 1  
  2001/02 E1 Semi Finals FC Barcelona Esp Real Madrid Esp 0-2 1-1   1 1  
  2003/04 E3 Semi Finals Villarreal Esp Valencia Esp 0-0 0-1   1 1  
  2006/07 E3 Semi Finals Osasuna Esp Sevilla Esp 1-0 0-2   1 1  
  2006/07 E3 Final Espanyol Esp Sevilla Esp 2-2   1-3 Rig 1 1  
  2009/10 E3 Quarter Finals Valencia Esp Atlético Madrid Esp 2-2 0-0   1 1  
  2010/11 E1 Semi Finals Real Madrid Esp FC Barcelona Esp 0-2 1-1   1 1  
  2011/12 E3 Semi Finals Atlético Madrid Esp Valencia Esp 4-2 1-0   1 1  
  2011/12 E3 Final Atlético Madrid Esp Athletic Bilbao Esp 3-0     1 1  
  2013/14 E1 Quarter Finals FC Barcelona Esp Atlético Madrid Esp 1-1 0-1   1 1  
  2013/14 E1 Final Atlético Madrid Esp Real Madrid Esp 1-4     1 1  
  2013/14 E3 Round 3 Sevilla Esp Real Betis Esp 0-2 2-0 4-3 Rig 1 1  
  2013/14 E3 Semi Finals Sevilla Esp Valencia Esp 2-0 1-3   1 1  
  2014/15 E1 Quarter Finals Atlético Madrid Esp Real Madrid Esp 0-0 0-1   1 1  
  2014/15 E3 Round 3 Villarreal Esp Sevilla Esp 1-3 1-2   1 1  
  2015/16 E1 Quarter Finals FC Barcelona Esp Atlético Madrid Esp 2-1 0-2   1 1  
  2015/16 E3 Round 3 Athletic Bilbao Esp Valencia Esp 1-0 1-2   1 1  
  2015/16 E3 Quarter Finals Athletic Bilbao Esp Sevilla Esp 1-2 2-1 4-5 Rig 1 1  
  2015/16 E1 Final Real Madrid Esp Atlético Madrid Esp 1-1   5-3 Rig 1 1  
  2016/17 E1 Semi Finals Real Madrid Esp Atlético Madrid Esp 3-0 1-2   1 1  
  2018/19 E3 Quarter Finals Villarreal Esp Valencia Esp 1-3 0-2   1 1  
                    TOT. 37 37  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ESP VS FIN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2008/09 E3 Round 1 Racing Santander Esp Honka Espoo Fin 1-0 1-0   1 0  
  2012/13 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Athletic Bilbao Esp HJK Helsinki Fin 6-0 3-3   1 0  
                    TOT. 2 0  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ESP VS FRA AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1955/56 E1 Final Real Madrid Esp Stade de Reims Fra 4-3     1 0  
  1956/57 E1 Quarter Finals Real Madrid Esp OGC Nice Fra 3-0 3-2   1 0  
  1958/59 E1 Final Real Madrid Esp Stade de Reims Fra 2-0     1 0  
  1959/60 E1 Quarter Finals OGC Nice Fra Real Madrid Esp 3-2 0-4   1 0  
  1961/62 E2 Qualifying Round CS Sedan Fra Atlético Madrid Esp 2-3 1-4   1 0  
  1964/65 E3 Round 1 Real Betis Esp Stade Français Fra 1-1 0-2   0 1  
  1964/65 E3 Round 3 RC Strasbourg Fra FC Barcelona Esp 0-0 2-2 0-0 Spar 0 1  
  1967/68 E3 Round 2 Girondins Bordeaux Fra Athletic Bilbao Esp 1-3 0-1   1 0  
  1972/73 E2 Round 1 SC Bastia Fra Atlético Madrid Esp 0-0 1-2   1 0  
  1973/74 E3 Round 1 OGC Nice Fra FC Barcelona Esp 3-0 0-2   0 1  
  1976/77 E3 Round 1 Espanyol Esp OGC Nice Fra 3-1 1-2   1 0  
  1977/78 E1 Round 2 FC Nantes Fra Atlético Madrid Esp 1-1 1-2   1 0  
  1979/80 E2 Semi Finals FC Nantes Fra Valencia Esp 2-1 0-4   1 0  
  1980/81 E2 Round 1 Valencia Esp AS Monaco Fra 2-0 3-3   1 0  
  1984/85 E1 Round 1 Girondins Bordeaux Fra Athletic Bilbao Esp 3-2  0-0   0 1  
  1984/85 E2 Round 1 FC Metz Fra FC Barcelona Esp 2-4  4-1   0 1  
  1989/90 E2 Quarter Finals Real Valladolid Esp AS Monaco Fra 0-0 0-0 1-3 Rig 0 1  
  1992/93 E3 Round 1 SM Caen Fra Real Zaragoza Esp 3-2 0-2   1 0  
  1992/93 E3 Quarter Finals Real Madrid Esp Paris Saint-Germain Fra 3-1 1-4   0 1  
  1993/94 E1 Group Stage FC Barcelona Esp AS Monaco Fra 2-0 1-0   0 0  
  1993/94 E2 Quarter Finals Real Madrid Esp Paris Saint-Germain Fra 0-1 1-1   0 1  
  1993/94 E3 Round 1 FC Nantes Fra Valencia Esp 1-1 1-3   1 0  
  1993/94 E3 Round 1 Tenerife Esp AJ Auxerre Fra 2-2 1-0   1 0  
  1994/95 E1 Quarter Finals FC Barcelona Esp Paris Saint-Germain Fra 1-1 1-2   0 1  
  1995/96 E2 Semi Finals Deportivo La Coruńa Esp Paris Saint-Germain Fra 0-1 0-1   0 1  
  1995/96 E3 Round 3 Girondins Bordeaux Fra Real Betis Esp 2-0 1-2   0 1  
  1996/97 E2 Final FC Barcelona Esp Paris Saint-Germain Fra 1-0     1 0  
  1997/98 E3 Round 1 Deportivo La Coruńa Esp AJ Auxerre Fra 1-2 0-0   0 1  
  1998/99 E3 Quarter Finals Olympique Marseille Fra Celta de Vigo Esp 2-1 0-0   0 1  
  1999/00 E1 2nd Group Stage Valencia Esp Girondins Bordeaux Fra 3-0 4-1   0 0  
  1999/00 E3 Round 2 Deportivo La Coruńa Esp Montpellier Fra 3-1 2-0   1 0  
  1999/00 E3 Round 4 Real Mallorca Esp AS Monaco Fra 4-1 0-1   1 0  
  1999/00 E3 Round 4 Atlético Madrid Esp RC Lens Fra 2-2 2-4   0 1  
  1999/00 E3 Quarter Finals Celta de Vigo Esp RC Lens Fra 0-0 1-2   0 1  
  2000/01 E1 1st Group Stage Valencia Esp Olympique Lyon Fra 1-0 2-1   0 0  
  2000/01 E1 2nd Group Stage Paris Saint-Germain Fra Deportivo La Coruńa Esp 1-3 3-4   0 0  
  2000/01 E3 Round 4 Rayo Vallecano Esp Girondins Bordeaux Fra 4-1 2-1   1 0  
  2001/02 E1 1st Group Stage FC Barcelona Esp Olympique Lyon Fra 2-0 3-2   0 0  
  2001/02 E1 1st Group Stage Lille OSC Fra Deportivo La Coruńa Esp 1-1 1-1   0 0  
  2002/03 E1 1st Group Stage Deportivo La Coruńa Esp RC Lens Fra 3-1 1-3   0 0  
  2002/03 E3 Round 3 Real Betis Esp AJ Auxerre Fra 1-0 0-2   0 1  
  2003/04 E1 Group Stage Deportivo La Coruńa Esp AS Monaco Fra 1-0 3-8   0 0  
  2003/04 E1 Group Stage Real Madrid Esp Olympique Marseille Fra 4-2 2-1   0 0  
  2003/04 E1 Round 2 Real Sociedad Esp Olympique Lyon Fra 0-1 0-1   0 1  
  2003/04 E1 Quarter Finals Real Madrid Esp AS Monaco Fra 4-2 1-3   0 1  
  2003/04 E3 Quarter Finals Girondins Bordeaux Fra Valencia Esp 1-2 1-2   1 0  
  2003/04 E3 Final Valencia Esp Olympique Marseille Fra 2-0     1 0  
  2004/05 E1 Group Stage AS Monaco Fra Deportivo La Coruńa Esp 2-0 5-0   0 0  
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Lille OSC Fra Sevilla Esp 1-0     0 0  
  2005/06 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Real Betis Esp AS Monaco Fra 1-0 2-2   1 0  
  2005/06 E1 Group Stage Lille OSC Fra Villarreal Esp 0-0 0-1   0 0  
  2005/06 E1 Group Stage Olympique Lyon Fra Real Madrid Esp 3-0 1-1   0 0  
  2005/06 E3 Round 1 Stade Rennais Fra Osasuna Esp 3-1 0-0   0 1  
  2005/06 E3 Round 4 Lille OSC Fra Sevilla Esp 1-0 0-2   1 0  
  2006/07 E1 Group Stage Olympique Lyon Fra Real Madrid Esp 2-0 2-2   0 0  
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage RC Lens Fra Osasuna Esp 3-1     0 0  
  2006/07 E3 Round 3 Girondins Bordeaux Fra Osasuna Esp 0-0 0-1   1 0  
  2007/08 E1 Group Stage FC Barcelona Esp Olympique Lyon Fra 3-0 2-2   0 0  
  2008/09 E1 Group Stage Atlético Madrid Esp Olympique Marseille Fra 2-1 0-0   0 0  
  2008/09 E1 Round 2 Olympique Lyon Fra FC Barcelona Esp 1-1 2-5   1 0  
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Paris Saint-Germain Fra Racing Santander Esp 2-2     0 0  
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage AS Saint-Étienne Fra Valencia Esp 2-2     0 0  
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Deportivo La Coruńa Esp AS Nancy Lorraine Fra 1-0     0 0  
  2009/10 E1 Group Stage Real Madrid Esp Olympique Marseille Fra 3-0 3-1   0 0  
  2009/10 E1 Round 2 Olympique Lyon Fra Real Madrid Esp 1-0 1-1   0 1  
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Lille OSC Fra Valencia Esp 1-1 1-3   0 0  
  2010/11 E1 Group Stage AJ Auxerre Fra Real Madrid Esp 0-1 0-4   0 0  
  2010/11 E1 Round 2 Olympique Lyon Fra Real Madrid Esp 1-1 0-3   1 0  
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Sevilla Esp Paris Saint-Germain Fra 0-1 2-4   0 0  
  2011/12 E1 Group Stage Real Madrid Esp Olympique Lyon Fra 4-0 2-0   0 0  
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Athletic Bilbao Esp Paris Saint-Germain Fra 2-0 2-4   0 0  
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Stade Rennais Fra Atlético Madrid Esp 1-1 1-3   0 0  
  2012/13 E1 Group Stage Valencia Esp Lille OSC Fra 2-0 1-0   0 0  
  2012/13 E1 Round 2 Valencia Esp Paris Saint-Germain Fra 1-2 1-1   0 1  
  2012/13 E1 Quarter Finals Paris Saint-Germain Fra FC Barcelona Esp 2-2 1-1   1 0  
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Olympique Lyon Fra Athletic Bilbao Esp 2-1 3-2   0 0  
  2013/14 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Olympique Lyon Fra Real Sociedad Esp 0-2 0-2   1 0  
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Real Betis Esp Olympique Lyon Fra 0-0 0-1   0 0  
  2014/15 E1 Group Stage Paris Saint-Germain Fra FC Barcelona Esp 3-2 1-3   0 0  
  2014/15 E1 Quarter Finals Paris Saint-Germain Fra FC Barcelona Esp 1-3 0-2   1 0  
  2015/16 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Valencia Esp AS Monaco Fra 3-1 1-2   1 0  
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage Paris Saint-Germain Fra Real Madrid Esp 0-0 0-1   0 0  
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage Olympique Lyon Fra Valencia Esp 0-1 2-0   0 0  
  2015/16 E3 Round 2 Olympique Marseille Fra Athletic Bilbao Esp 0-1 1-1   1 0  
  2016/17 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Villarreal Esp AS Monaco Fra 1-2 0-1   0 1  
  2016/17 E1 Group Stage Sevilla Esp Olympique Lyon Fra 1-0 0-0   0 0  
  2016/17 E1 Round 2 Paris Saint-Germain Fra FC Barcelona Esp 4-0 1-6   1 0  
  2017/18 E1 Round 2 Real Madrid Esp Paris Saint-Germain Fra 3-1 2-1   1 0  
  2017/18 E3 Round 2 Olympique Lyon Fra Villarreal Esp 3-1 1-0   0 1  
  2017/18 E3 Round 3 Olympique Marseille Fra Athletic Bilbao Esp 3-1 2-1   0 1  
  2017/18 E3 Final Olympique Marseille Fra Atlético Madrid Esp 0-3     1 0  
  2018/19 E1 Group Stage AS Monaco Fra Atlético Madrid Esp 1-2 0-2   0 0  
  2018/19 E1 Round 2 Olympique Lyon Fra FC Barcelona Esp 0-0 1-5   1 0  
  2018/19 E3 Round 2 Stade Rennais Fra Real Betis Esp 3-3 3-1   0 1  
  2019/20 E1 Group Stage Paris Saint-Germain Fra Real Madrid Esp 3-0 2-2   0 0  
  2019/20 E1 Group Stage Lille OSC Fra Valencia Esp 1-1 1-4   0 0  
                    TOT. 34 25  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ESP VS GDR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1961/62 E2 Semi Finals Motor Jena GDR Atlético Madrid Esp 0-1 0-4   1 0  
  1977/78 E2 Round 2 Lokomotive Leipzig GDR Real Betis Esp 1-1 1-2   1 0  
  1979/80 E3 Round 1 Atlético Madrid Esp Dynamo Dresden GDR 1-2 0-3   0 1  
  1980/81 E2 Round 2 Carl Zeiss Jena GDR Valencia Esp 3-1 0-1   0 1  
  1981/82 E2 Quarter Finals Lokomotive Leipzig GDR FC Barcelona Esp 0-3 2-1   1 0  
  1981/82 E3 Round 2 Real Madrid Esp Carl Zeiss Jena GDR 3-2 0-0   1 0  
  1983/84 E2 Round 1 1.FC Magdeburg GDR FC Barcelona Esp 1-5 0-2   1 0  
  1986/87 E3 Round 1 Athletic Bilbao Esp 1.FC Magdeburg GDR 2-0  0-1   1 0  
  1991/92 E1 Round 1 FC Barcelona Esp Hansa Rostock GDR 3-0 0-1   1 0  
                    TOT. 7 2  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ESP VS GEO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1998/99 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Dinamo Tbilisi Geo Athletic Bilbao Esp 2-1 0-1   1 0  
  2020/21 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Granada CF Esp Lokomotivi Tbilisi Geo 2-0     1 0  
                    TOT. 2 0  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ESP VS GER AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1958/59 E1 Quarter Finals Atlético Madrid Esp Schalke 04 Ger 3-0 1-1   1 0  
  1959/60 E1 Final Real Madrid Esp Eintracht Frankfurt Ger 7-3     1 0  
  1960/61 E1 Semi Finals FC Barcelona Esp Hamburger SV Ger 1-0 1-2 1-0 Spar 1 0  
  1961/62 E2 Quarter Finals Werder Bremen Ger Atlético Madrid Esp 1-1 1-3   1 0  
  1961/62 E3 Round 1 Hannover 96 Ger Espanyol Esp 0-1 0-2   1 0  
  1961/62 E3 Round 1 West Berlin XI Ger FC Barcelona Esp 1-0 0-3   1 0  
  1962/63 E2 Semi Finals 1.FC Nürnberg Ger Atlético Madrid Esp 2-1 0-2   1 0  
  1963/64 E2 Round 2 FC Barcelona Esp Hamburger SV Ger 4-4 0-0 2-3 Spar 0 1  
  1963/64 E3 Semi Finals Valencia Esp 1.FC Köln Ger 4-1 0-2   1 0  
  1965/66 E2 Quarter Finals Atlético Madrid Esp Borussia Dortmund Ger 1-1 0-1   0 1  
  1965/66 E3 Round 3 Hannover 96 Ger FC Barcelona Esp 2-1 0-1 1-1 Spar 1 0  
  1966/67 E1 Round 2 TSV 1860 München Ger Real Madrid Esp 1-0 1-3   1 0  
  1966/67 E3 Round 1 1.FC Nürnberg Ger Valencia Esp 1-2 0-2   1 0  
  1967/68 E2 Quarter Finals Valencia Esp Bayern München Ger 1-1 0-1   0 1  
  1968/69 E2 Semi Finals 1.FC Köln Ger FC Barcelona Esp 2-2 1-4   1 0  
  1968/69 E3 Round 3 Athletic Bilbao Esp Eintracht Frankfurt Ger 1-0 1-1   1 0  
  1969/70 E3 Round 1 UD Las Palmas Esp Hertha BSC Ger 0-0 0-1   0 1  
  1971/72 E3 Round 2 Eintracht Braunschweig Ger Athletic Bilbao Esp 2-1 2-2   0 1  
  1973/74 E1 Final Bayern München Ger Atlético Madrid Esp 1-1   4-0 Spar 0 1  
  1974/75 E3  Round 3 Borussia Mönchengladbach Ger Real Zaragoza Esp 5-0 4-2   0 1  
  1975/76 E1 Quarter Finals Borussia Mönchengladbach Ger Real Madrid Esp 2-2 1-1   1 0  
  1975/76 E1 Semi Finals Real Madrid Esp Bayern München Ger 1-1 0-2   0 1  
  1975/76 E2 Round 2 Atlético Madrid Esp Eintracht Frankfurt Ger 1-2 0-1   0 1  
  1976/77 E2 Semi Finals Atlético Madrid Esp Hamburger SV Ger 3-1 0-3   0 1  
  1976/77 E3 Round 2 Eintracht Braunschweig Ger Espanyol Esp 2-1 0-2   1 0  
  1978/79 E2 Final FC Barcelona Esp Fortuna Düsseldorf Ger 4-3     1 0  
  1979/80 E1 Semi Finals Real Madrid Esp Hamburger SV Ger 2-0 1-5   0 1  
  1980/81 E3 Round 2 1.FC Köln Ger FC Barcelona Esp 0-1 4-0   0 1  
  1981/82 E3 Quarter Finals Real Madrid Esp 1.FC Kaiserslautern Ger 3-1 0-5   0 1  
  1982/83 E1 Semi Finals Real Sociedad Esp Hamburger SV Ger 1-1 1-2   0 1  
  1982/83 E3 Round 3 Sevilla Esp 1.FC Kaiserslautern Ger 1-0 0-4   0 1  
  1985/86 E2 Semi Finals Atlético Madrid  Esp  KFC Uerdingen  Ger  1-0  3-2   1 0  
  1985/86 E3 Round 1 1.FC Köln Ger Sporting Gijón Esp 0-0  2-1   0 1  
  1985/86 E3 Round 3 Borussia Mönchengladbach Ger Real Madrid Esp 5-1  0-4   1 0  
  1985/86 E3 Final Real Madrid  Esp  1.FC Köln  Ger  5-1  0-2   1 0  
  1986/87 E1 Semi Finals Bayern München  Ger  Real Madrid  Esp  4-1  0-1   0 1  
  1986/87 E3 Round 1 Atlético Madrid Esp Werder Bremen Ger 2-0  1-2   1 0  
  1986/87 E3 Round 3 KFC Uerdingen Ger FC Barcelona Esp 0-2  0-2   1 0  
  1987/88 E1 Quarter Finals Bayern München Ger Real Madrid Esp 3-2  0-2   1 0  
  1987/88 E3  Round 1 Borussia Mönchengladbach Ger Espanyol Esp 0-1  1-4   1 0  
  1987/88 E3 Quarter Finals Bayer Leverkusen Ger FC Barcelona Esp 0-0  1-0   0 1  
  1987/88 E3 Final Espanyol  Esp  Bayer Leverkusen  Ger  3-0  0-3 2-3 Rig 0 1  
  1988/89 E3 Round 3 Real Sociedad Esp 1.FC Köln Ger 1-0 2-2   1 0  
  1988/89 E3 Quarter Finals VfB Stuttgart Ger Real Sociedad Esp 1-0 0-1 4-2 Rig 0 1  
  1989/90 E3 Round 2 Real Zaragoza Esp Hamburger SV Ger 1-0 0-2   0 1  
  1991/92 E1 Round 2 FC Barcelona Esp 1.FC Kaiserslautern Ger 2-0 1-3   1 0  
  1991/92 E3 Round 2 Osasuna Esp VfB Stuttgart Ger 0-0 3-2   1 0  
  1992/93 E3 Round 3 Borussia Dortmund Ger Real Zaragoza Esp 3-1 1-2   0 1  
  1993/94 E3 Round 2 Valencia Esp Karlsruher SC Ger 3-1 0-7   0 1  
  1993/94 E3 Round 3 Eintracht Frankfurt Ger Deportivo La Coruńa Esp 1-0 1-0   0 1  
  1994/95 E3 Round 3 Deportivo La Coruńa Esp Borussia Dortmund Ger 1-0 1-3   0 1  
  1995/96 E3 Round 2 1.FC Kaiserslautern Ger Real Betis Esp 1-3 0-1   1 0  
  1995/96 E3 Semi Finals Bayern München Ger FC Barcelona Esp 2-2 2-1   0 1  
  1996/97 E1 Group Stage Atlético Madrid Esp Borussia Dortmund Ger 0-1 2-1   0 0  
  1996/97 E3 Round 1 Valencia Esp Bayern München Ger 3-0 0-1   1 0  
  1996/97 E3 Quarter Finals Schalke 04 Ger Valencia Esp 2-0 1-1   0 1  
  1996/97 E3 Semi Finals Tenerife Esp Schalke 04 Ger 1-0 0-2   0 1  
  1997/98 E1 Quarter Finals Bayer Leverkusen Ger Real Madrid Esp 1-1 0-3   1 0  
  1997/98 E1 Semi Finals Real Madrid Esp Borussia Dortmund Ger 2-0 0-0   1 0  
  1998/99 E1 Group Stage Bayern München Ger FC Barcelona Esp 1-0 2-1   0 0  
  1999/00 E1 1st Group Stage Bayern München Ger Valencia Esp 1-1 1-1   0 0  
  1999/00 E1 2nd Group Stage Hertha BSC Ger FC Barcelona Esp 1-1 1-3   0 0  
  1999/00 E1 2nd Group Stage Real Madrid Esp Bayern München Ger 2-4 1-4   0 0  
  1999/00 E1 Semi Finals Real Madrid Esp Bayern München Ger 2-0 1-2   1 0  
  1999/00 E3 Round 3 VfL Wolfsburg Ger Atlético Madrid Esp 2-3 1-2   1 0  
  2000/01 E1 1st Group Stage Bayer Leverkusen Ger Real Madrid Esp 2-3 3-5   0 0  
  2000/01 E1 1st Group Stage Deportivo La Coruńa Esp Hamburger SV Ger 2-1 1-1   0 0  
  2000/01 E1 Semi Finals Real Madrid Esp Bayern München Ger 0-1 1-2   0 1  
  2000/01 E1 Final Valencia Esp Bayern München Ger 1-1   4-5 Rig 0 1  
  2000/01 E3 Round 4 VfB Stuttgart Ger Celta de Vigo Esp 0-0 1-2   1 0  
  2000/01 E3 Semi Finals CD Alavés Esp 1.FC Kaiserslautern Ger 5-1 4-1   1 0  
  2001/02 E1 1st Group Stage Schalke 04 Ger Real Mallorca Esp 0-1 4-0   0 0  
  2001/02 E1 1st Group Stage Bayer Leverkusen Ger FC Barcelona Esp 2-1 1-2   0 0  
  2001/02 E1 2nd Group Stage Bayer Leverkusen Ger Deportivo La Coruńa Esp 3-0 3-1   0 0  
  2001/02 E1 Quarter Finals Bayern München Ger Real Madrid Esp 2-1 0-2   1 0  
  2001/02 E1 Final Bayer Leverkusen Ger Real Madrid Esp 1-2     1 0  
  2002/03 E1 1st Group Stage Bayern München Ger Deportivo La Coruńa Esp 2-3 1-2   0 0  
  2002/03 E1 2nd Group Stage Bayer Leverkusen Ger FC Barcelona Esp 1-2 0-2   0 0  
  2002/03 E1 2nd Group Stage Real Madrid Esp Borussia Dortmund Ger 2-1 1-1   0 0  
  2003/04 E1 Round 2 Bayern München Ger Real Madrid Esp 1-1 0-1   1 0  
  2004/05 E1 Group Stage Bayer Leverkusen Ger Real Madrid Esp 3-0 1-1   0 0  
  2004/05 E1 Group Stage Werder Bremen Ger Valencia Esp 2-1 2-0   0 0  
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Sevilla Esp Alemannia Aachen Ger 2-0     0 0  
  2005/06 E1 Group Stage Werder Bremen Ger FC Barcelona Esp 0-2 1-3   0 0  
  2005/06 E3 Round 1 Sevilla Esp FSV Mainz 05 Ger 0-0 2-0   1 0  
  2005/06 E3 Round 3 Schalke 04 Ger Espanyol Esp 2-1 3-0   0 1  
  2005/06 E3 Semi Finals Schalke 04 Ger Sevilla Esp 0-0 0-1   1 0  
  2006/07 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Hamburger SV Ger Osasuna Esp 0-0 1-1   0 1  
  2006/07 E1 Group Stage Werder Bremen Ger FC Barcelona Esp 1-1 0-2   0 0  
  2006/07 E1 Round 2 Real Madrid Esp Bayern München Ger 3-2 1-2   0 1  
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Celta de Vigo Esp Eintracht Frankfurt Ger 1-1     0 0  
  2006/07 E3 Round 4 Celta de Vigo Esp Werder Bremen Ger 0-1 0-2   0 1  
  2006/07 E3 Quarter Finals Bayer Leverkusen Ger Osasuna Esp 0-3 0-1   1 0  
  2006/07 E3 Semi Finals Espanyol Esp Werder Bremen Ger 3-0 2-1   1 0  
  2007/08 E1 Group Stage Schalke 04 Ger Valencia Esp 0-1 0-0   0 0  
  2007/08 E1 Group Stage Real Madrid Esp Werder Bremen Ger 2-1 2-3   0 0  
  2007/08 E1 Group Stage VfB Stuttgart Ger FC Barcelona Esp 0-2 1-3   0 0  
  2007/08 E1 Quarter Finals Schalke 04 Ger FC Barcelona Esp 0-1 0-1   1 0  
  2007/08 E3 Quarter Finals Bayern München Ger Getafe Esp 1-1 3-3   0 1  
  2008/09 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Schalke 04 Ger Atlético Madrid Esp 1-0 0-4   1 0  
  2008/09 E1 Quarter Finals FC Barcelona Esp Bayern München Ger 4-0 1-1   1 0  
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Racing Santander Esp Schalke 04 Ger 1-1     0 0  
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Sevilla Esp VfB Stuttgart Ger 2-0     0 0  
  2009/10 E1 Group Stage VfB Stuttgart Ger Sevilla Esp 1-3 1-1   0 0  
  2009/10 E1 Round 2 VfB Stuttgart Ger FC Barcelona Esp 1-1 0-4   1 0  
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Werder Bremen Ger Athletic Bilbao Esp 3-1 3-0   0 0  
  2009/10 E3 Round 2 Villarreal Esp VfL Wolfsburg Ger 2-2 1-4   0 1  
  2009/10 E3 Round 3 Valencia Esp Werder Bremen Ger 1-1 4-4   1 0  
  2010/11 E1 Round 2 Valencia Esp Schalke 04 Ger 1-1 1-3   0 1  
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Atlético Madrid Esp Bayer Leverkusen Ger 1-1 1-1   0 0  
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage VfB Stuttgart Ger Getafe Esp 1-0 3-0   0 0  
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Borussia Dortmund Ger Sevilla Esp 0-1 2-2   0 0  
  2010/11 E3 Round 3 Bayer Leverkusen Ger Villarreal Esp 2-3 1-2   1 0  
  2011/12 E1 Group Stage Villarreal Esp Bayern München Ger 0-2 1-3   0 0  
  2011/12 E1 Group Stage Bayer Leverkusen Ger Valencia Esp 2-1 1-3   0 0  
  2011/12 E1 Round 2 Bayer Leverkusen Ger FC Barcelona Esp 1-3 1-7   1 0  
  2011/12 E1 Semi Finals Bayern München Ger Real Madrid Esp 2-1 1-2 3-1 Rig 0 1  
  2011/12 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Hannover 96 Ger Sevilla Esp 2-1 1-1   0 1  
  2011/12 E3 Quarter Finals Schalke 04 Ger Athletic Bilbao Esp 2-4 2-2   1 0  
  2011/12 E3 Quarter Finals Atlético Madrid Esp Hannover 96 Ger 2-1 2-1   1 0  
  2012/13 E1 Group Stage Borussia Dortmund Ger Real Madrid Esp 2-1 2-2   0 0  
  2012/13 E1 Group Stage Bayern München Ger Valencia Esp 2-1 1-1   0 0  
  2012/13 E1 Quarter Finals Málaga CF Esp Borussia Dortmund Ger 0-0 2-3   0 1  
  2012/13 E1 Semi Finals Bayern München Ger FC Barcelona Esp 4-0 3-0   0 1  
  2012/13 E1 Semi Finals Borussia Dortmund Ger Real Madrid Esp 4-1 0-2   0 1  
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Hannover 96 Ger Levante UD Esp 2-1 2-2   0 0  
  2013/14 E1 Group Stage Bayer Leverkusen Ger Real Sociedad Esp 2-1 1-0   0 0  
  2013/14 E1 Round 2 Schalke 04 Ger Real Madrid Esp 1-6 1-3   1 0  
  2013/14 E1 Quarter Finals Real Madrid Esp Borussia Dortmund Ger 3-0 0-2   1 0  
  2013/14 E1 Semi Finals Real Madrid Esp Bayern München Ger 1-0 4-0   1 0  
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Sevilla Esp SC Freiburg Ger 2-0 2-0   0 0  
  2014/15 E1 Round 2 Schalke 04 Ger Real Madrid Esp 0-2 4-3   1 0  
  2014/15 E1 Round 2 Bayer Leverkusen Ger Atlético Madrid Esp 1-0 0-1 2-3 Rig 1 0  
  2014/15 E1 Semi Finals FC Barcelona Esp Bayern München Ger 3-0 2-3   1 0  
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Borussia Mönchengladbach Ger Villarreal Esp 1-1 2-2   0 0  
  2014/15 E3 Round 2 Sevilla Esp Borussia Mönchengladbach Ger 1-0 3-2   1 0  
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage Sevilla Esp Borussia Mönchengladbach Ger 3-0 2-4   0 0  
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage FC Barcelona Esp Bayer Leverkusen Ger 2-1 1-1   0 0  
  2015/16 E1 Quarter Finals VfL Wolfsburg Ger Real Madrid Esp 2-0 0-3   1 0  
  2015/16 E1 Semi Finals Atlético Madrid Esp Bayern München Ger 1-0 1-2   1 0  
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Athletic Bilbao Esp FC Augsburg Ger 3-1 3-2   0 0  
  2015/16 E3 Round 3 Villarreal Esp Bayer Leverkusen Ger 2-0 0-0   1 0  
  2016/17 E1 Group Stage Borussia Mönchengladbach Ger FC Barcelona Esp 1-2 0-4   0 0  
  2016/17 E1 Group Stage Atlético Madrid Esp Bayern München Ger 1-0 0-1   0 0  
  2016/17 E1 Group Stage Borussia Dortmund Ger Real Madrid Esp 2-2 2-2   0 0  
  2016/17 E1 Round 2 Bayer Leverkusen Ger Atlético Madrid Esp 2-4 0-0   1 0  
  2016/17 E1 Quarter Finals Bayern München Ger Real Madrid Esp 1-2 2-4   1 0  
  2017/18 E1 Group Stage Borussia Dortmund Ger Real Madrid Esp 1-3 2-3   0 0  
  2017/18 E1 Quarter Finals Sevilla Esp Bayern München Ger 1-2 0-0   0 1  
  2017/18 E1 Semi Finals Bayern München Ger Real Madrid Esp 1-2 2-2   1 0  
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Hertha BSC Ger Athletic Bilbao Esp 0-0 2-3   0 0  
  2018/19 E1 Group Stage Borussia Dortmund Ger Atlético Madrid Esp 4-0 0-2   0 0  
  2019/20 E1 Group Stage Atlético Madrid Esp Bayer Leverkusen Ger 1-0 1-2   0 0  
  2019/20 E1 Group Stage Borussia Dortmund Ger FC Barcelona Esp 0-0 1-3   0 0  
  2019/20 E1 Quarter Finals RB Leipzig Ger Atlético Madrid Esp 2-1     0 1  
  2019/20 E1 Quarter Finals FC Barcelona Esp Bayern München Ger 2-8     0 1  
                    TOT. 63 45  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ESP VS GRE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1963/64 E3 Round 1 Iraklis Thessaloniki Gre Real Zaragoza Esp 0-3 1-6   1 0  
  1968/69 E3 Round 2 Panathinaikos Gre Athletic Bilbao Esp 0-0 0-1   1 0  
  1971/72 E3 Round 1 Atlético Madrid Esp Panionios Gre 2-1 0-1   0 1  
  1975/76 E3 Round 1 PAOK Thessaloniki Gre FC Barcelona Esp 1-0 1-6   1 0  
  1982/83 E3 Round 2 PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Sevilla Esp 2-0 0-4   1 0  
  1985/86 E3 Round 1 AEK Athens  Gre  Real Madrid  Esp  1-0  0-5   1 0  
  1988/89 E3 Round 1 AEK Athens Gre Athletic Bilbao Esp 1-0 0-2   1 0  
  1990/91 E3 Round 1 Sevilla Esp PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 0-0 0-0 4-3 Rig 1 0  
  1990/91 E3 Round 1 Iraklis Thessaloniki Gre Valencia Esp 0-0 0-2   1 0  
  1992/93 E2 Quarter Finals Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Atlético Madrid Esp 1-1 1-3   1 0  
  1993/94 E3 Round 2 Atlético Madrid Esp OFI Heraklion Gre 1-0 0-2   0 1  
  1993/94 E3 Round 2 Tenerife Esp Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 2-1 3-4   1 0  
  1995/96 E3 Round 2 Sevilla Esp Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 1-0 1-2   1 0  
  1997/98 E1 Group Stage Real Madrid Esp Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 5-1 0-0   0 0  
  1997/98 E3 Round 2 Atlético Madrid Esp PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 5-2 4-4   1 0  
  1999/00 E1 1st Group Stage Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Real Madrid Esp 3-3 0-3   0 0  
  1999/00 E3 Round 2 Aris Thessaloniki Gre Celta de Vigo Esp 2-2 0-2   1 0  
  1999/00 E3 Round 3 Deportivo La Coruńa Esp Panathinaikos Gre 4-2 1-1   1 0  
  2000/01 E1 1st Group Stage Valencia Esp Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 2-1 0-1   0 0  
  2000/01 E1 1st Group Stage Panathinaikos Gre Deportivo La Coruńa Esp 1-1 0-1   0 0  
  2000/01 E1 2nd Group Stage Panathinaikos Gre Valencia Esp 0-0 1-2   0 0  
  2000/01 E3 Round 4 AEK Athens Gre FC Barcelona Esp 0-1 0-5   1 0  
  2001/02 E1 1st Group Stage Panathinaikos Gre Real Mallorca Esp 2-0 0-1   0 0  
  2001/02 E1 1st Group Stage Deportivo La Coruńa Esp Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 2-2 1-1   0 0  
  2001/02 E1 2nd Group Stage Real Madrid Esp Panathinaikos Gre 3-0 2-2   0 0  
  2001/02 E1 Quarter Finals Panathinaikos Gre FC Barcelona Esp 1-0 1-3   1 0  
  2002/03 E1 1st Group Stage AEK Athens Gre Real Madrid Esp 3-3 2-2   0 0  
  2002/03 E3 Round 4 Málaga CF Esp AEK Athens Gre 0-0 1-0   1 0  
  2003/04 E1 Group Stage AEK Athens Gre Deportivo La Coruńa Esp 1-1 0-3   0 0  
  2003/04 E1 Group Stage Real Sociedad Esp Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 1-0 2-2   0 0  
  2003/04 E3 Round 2 Panionios Gre FC Barcelona Esp 0-3 0-2   1 0  
  2004/05 E1 Group Stage Deportivo La Coruńa Esp Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 0-0 0-1   0 0  
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Villarreal Esp Egaleo Athens Gre 4-0     0 0  
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Sevilla Esp AEK Athens Gre 3-2     0 0  
  2004/05 E3 Round 3 Panathinaikos Gre Sevilla Esp 1-0 0-2   1 0  
  2005/06 E1 Group Stage Panathinaikos Gre FC Barcelona Esp 0-0 0-5   0 0  
  2005/06 E1 Group Stage Real Madrid Esp Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 2-1 1-2   0 0  
  2006/07 E1 Group Stage Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Valencia Esp 2-4 0-2   0 0  
  2006/07 E3 Round 1 Atromitos FC Gre Sevilla Esp 1-2 0-4   1 0  
  2007/08 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Sevilla Esp AEK Athens Gre 2-0 4-1   1 0  
  2007/08 E1 Group Stage Real Madrid Esp Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 4-2 0-0   0 0  
  2007/08 E3 Round 1 Aris Thessaloniki Gre Real Zaragoza Esp 1-0 1-2   0 1  
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Atlético Madrid Esp Panathinaikos Gre 2-1     0 0  
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage AEK Athens Gre Villarreal Esp 1-2     0 0  
  2007/08 E3 Round 3 AEK Athens Gre Getafe Esp 1-1 0-3   1 0  
  2008/09 E1 Round 2 Villarreal Esp Panathinaikos Gre 1-1 2-1   1 0  
  2009/10 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Panathinaikos Gre Atlético Madrid Esp 2-3 0-2   1 0  
  2010/11 E1 Group Stage FC Barcelona Esp Panathinaikos Gre 5-1 3-0   0 0  
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Aris Thessaloniki Gre Atlético Madrid Esp 1-0 3-2   0 0  
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Villarreal Esp PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 1-0 0-1   0 0  
  2012/13 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Málaga CF Esp Panathinaikos Gre 2-0 0-0   1 0  
  2012/13 E3 Round 2 Levante UD Esp Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 3-0 1-0   1 0  
  2014/15 E1 Group Stage Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Atlético Madrid Esp 3-2 0-4   0 0  
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Celta de Vigo Esp Panathinaikos Gre 2-0 2-0   0 0  
  2017/18 E1 Group Stage FC Barcelona Esp Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 3-1 0-0   0 0  
  2017/18 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Panathinaikos Gre Athletic Bilbao Esp 2-3 0-1   1 0  
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Real Betis Esp 0-0 0-1   0 0  
                    TOT. 27 3  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ESP VS HUN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1956/57 E1 Round 1 Athletic Bilbao Esp Honvéd Budapest Hun 3-2 3-3   1 0  
  1957/58 E1 Semi Finals Real Madrid Esp Vasas Budapest Hun 4-0 0-2   1 0  
  1961/62 E1 Qualifying Round Vasas Budapest Hun Real Madrid Esp 0-2 1-3   1 0  
  1961/62 E3 Semi Finals Valencia Esp MTK Budapest Hun 3-0 7-3   1 0  
  1963/64 E3 Quarter Finals Valencia Esp Újpest Dózsa Hun 5-2 1-3   1 0  
  1964/65 E3 Quarter Finals Ferencváros Hun Athletic Bilbao Esp 1-0 1-2 3-0 Spar 0 1  
  1967/68 E3 Round 2 Real Zaragoza Esp Ferencváros Hun 2-1 0-3   0 1  
  1967/68 E3 Quarter Finals Ferencváros Hun Athletic Bilbao Esp 2-1 2-1   0 1  
  1969/70 E3 Round 2 ETO Györ Hun FC Barcelona Esp 2-3 0-2   1 0  
  1971/72 E1 Round 2 Valencia Esp Újpest Dózsa Hun 0-1 1-2   0 1  
  1975/76 E3 Round 3 FC Barcelona Esp Vasas Budapest Hun 3-1 1-0   1 0  
  1976/77 E3 Round 1 Újpest Dózsa Hun Athletic Bilbao Esp 1-0 0-5   1 0  
  1977/78 E3 Round 2 Újpest Dózsa Hun Athletic Bilbao Esp 2-0 0-3   1 0  
  1980/81 E1 Round 2 Real Madrid Esp Honvéd Budapest Hun 1-0 2-0   1 0  
  1980/81 E3 Round 1 Újpest Dózsa Hun Real Sociedad Esp 1-1 0-1   1 0  
  1981/82 E3 Round 1 Tatabánya Hun Real Madrid Esp 2-1 0-1   1 0  
  1982/83 E2 Round 2 Real Madrid Esp Újpest Dózsa Hun 3-1 1-0   1 0  
  1982/83 E3 Round 1 Ferencváros Hun Athletic Bilbao Esp 2-1 1-1   0 1  
  1984/85 E3 Final Videoton Fehérvár  Hun  Real Madrid  Esp  0-3  1-0   1 0  
  1995/96 E1 Group Stage Real Madrid Esp Ferencváros Hun 6-1 1-1   0 0  
  1997/98 E2 Round 1 Real Betis Esp BVSC Budapest Hun 2-0 2-0   1 0  
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Sevilla Esp Újpest TE Hun 4-0 3-1   1 0  
  2019/20 E3 Group Stage Espanyol Esp Ferencváros Hun 1-1 2-2   0 0  
                    TOT. 16 5  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ESP VS IRL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1958/59 E1 Qualifying Round Atlético Madrid Esp Drumcondra FC Irl 8-0 5-1   1 0  
  1963/64 E2 Round 1 Shelbourne Irl FC Barcelona Esp 0-2 1-3   1 0  
  1963/64 E3 Round 1 Shamrock Rovers Irl Valencia Esp 0-1 2-2   1 0  
  1964/65 E3 Round 2 Shelbourne Irl Atlético Madrid Esp 0-1 0-1   1 0  
  1965/66 E3 Round 2 Shamrock Rovers Irl Real Zaragoza Esp 1-1 1-2   1 0  
  1970/71 E3 Round 1 Cork Hibernians Irl Valencia Esp 0-3 1-3   1 0  
  1980/81 E1 Round 1 Limerick Irl Real Madrid Esp 1-2 1-5   1 0  
  2004/05 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Shelbourne Irl Deportivo La Coruńa Esp 0-0 0-3   1 0  
                    TOT. 8 0  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ESP VS ISL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1972/73 E1 Round 1 Real Madrid Esp Keflavik Isl 3-0 1-0   1 0  
  1974/75 E2 Round 1 Fram Reykjavik Isl Real Madrid Esp 0-2 0-6   1 0  
  1979/80 E2 Round 1 IA Akranes Isl FC Barcelona Esp 0-1 0-5   1 0  
  1982/83 E1 Round 1 Vikingur Reykjavik Isl Real Sociedad Esp 0-1 2-3   1 0  
  1988/89 E2 Round 1 Fram Reykjavik Isl FC Barcelona Esp 0-2 0-5   1 0  
  1990/91 E2 Round 2 Fram Reykjavik Isl FC Barcelona Esp 1-2 0-3   1 0  
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Espanyol Esp Stjarnan FC Isl 4-0 3-1   1 0  
                    TOT. 7 0  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ESP VS ISR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1995/96 E3 Round 1 Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr FC Barcelona Esp 0-7 0-5   1 0  
  1996/97 E3 Round 1 Tenerife Esp Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 3-2 1-1   1 0  
  1999/00 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Hapoel Haifa Isr Valencia Esp 0-2 0-2   1 0  
  2003/04 E3 Round 2 Valencia Esp Maccabi Haifa Isr 0-0 4-0   1 0  
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Espanyol Esp Maccabi Petah-Tikva Isr 1-0     0 0  
  2006/07 E3 Round 4 Maccabi Haifa Isr Espanyol Esp 0-0 0-4   1 0  
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Getafe Esp Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 1-2     0 0  
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr Atlético Madrid Esp 0-3 0-1   0 0  
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Athletic Bilbao Esp Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Isr 1-1 2-0   0 0  
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Villarreal Esp 0-0 1-0   0 0  
                    TOT. 5 0  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ESP VS ITA AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1955/56 E1 Semi Finals Real Madrid Esp AC Milan Ita 4-2 1-2   1 0  
  1956/57 E1 Final Real Madrid Esp Fiorentina Ita 2-0     1 0  
  1957/58 E1 Final Real Madrid Esp AC Milan Ita 3-2     1 0  
  1959/60 E1 Round 1 AC Milan Ita FC Barcelona Esp 0-2 1-5   1 0  
  1959/60 E3 Quarter Finals FC Barcelona Esp Internazionale Ita 4-0 4-2   1 0  
  1961/62 E1 Quarter Finals Juventus Ita Real Madrid Esp 0-1 1-0 1-3 Spar 1 0  
  1961/62 E2 Final Atlético Madrid Esp Fiorentina Ita 1-1   3-0 Spar 1 0  
  1961/62 E3 Quarter Finals Valencia Esp Internazionale Ita 2-0 3-3   1 0  
  1962/63 E3 Round 2 Real Zaragoza Esp AS Roma Ita 2-4 2-1   0 1  
  1962/63 E3 Semi Finals Valencia Esp AS Roma Ita 3-0 0-1   1 0  
  1963/64 E1 Quarter Finals Real Madrid Esp AC Milan Ita 4-1 0-2   1 0  
  1963/64 E1 Final Internazionale Ita Real Madrid Esp 3-1     0 1  
  1963/64 E3 Round 2 Juventus Ita Atlético Madrid Esp 1-0 2-1   0 1  
  1963/64 E3 Quarter Finals Real Zaragoza Esp Juventus Ita 3-2 0-0   1 0  
  1964/65 E3 Round 1 FC Barcelona Esp Fiorentina Ita 0-1 2-0   1 0  
  1964/65 E3 Semi Finals Atlético Madrid Esp Juventus Ita 3-1 1-3 1-3 Spar 0 1  
  1965/66 E1 Semi Finals Real Madrid Esp Internazionale Ita 1-0 1-1   1 0  
  1966/67 E1 Quarter Finals Internazionale Ita Real Madrid Esp 1-0 2-0   0 1  
  1969/70 E3 Round 3 FC Barcelona Esp Internazionale Ita 1-2 1-1   0 1  
  1970/71 E1 Round 2 Cagliari Ita Atlético Madrid Esp 2-1 0-3   1 0  
  1970/71 E3 Round 2 FC Barcelona Esp Juventus Ita 1-2 1-2   0 1  
  1972/73 E3 Round 1 Torino Ita UD Las Palmas Esp 2-0 0-4   1 0  
  1975/76 E3 Round 2 Lazio Roma Ita FC Barcelona Esp 0-3 4-0   1 0  
  1976/77 E3 Round 3 Athletic Bilbao Esp AC Milan Ita 4-1 1-3   1 0  
  1976/77 E3 Final Juventus Ita Athletic Bilbao Esp 1-0 1-2   0 1  
  1977/78 E2 Round 1 Real Betis Esp AC Milan Ita 2-0 1-2   1 0  
  1978/79 E3 Round 1 Sporting Gijón Esp Torino Ita 3-0 0-1   1 0  
  1979/80 E3 Round 1 Internazionale Ita Real Sociedad Esp 3-0 0-2   0 1  
  1980/81 E1 Semi Finals Real Madrid Esp Internazionale Ita 2-0 0-1   1 0  
  1982/83 E2 Quarter Finals Internazionale Ita Real Madrid Esp 1-1 1-2   1 0  
  1984/85 E3 Semi Finals Internazionale  Ita  Real Madrid  Esp  2-0  0-3   1 0  
  1985/86 E1 Quarter Finals FC Barcelona Esp Juventus Ita 1-0  1-1   1 0  
  1985/86 E3 Semi Finals Internazionale  Ita  Real Madrid  Esp  3-1  1-5   1 0  
  1986/87 E1 Round 2 Real Madrid Esp Juventus Ita 1-0  0-1 3-1 Rig 1 0  
  1986/87 E2 Round 1 AS Roma Ita Real Zaragoza Esp 2-0  0-2 3-4 Rig 1 0  
  1987/88 E1  Round 1 Real Madrid Esp Napoli Ita 2-0  1-1   1 0  
  1987/88 E3  Round 1 Sporting Gijón Esp AC Milan Ita 1-0  0-3   0 1  
  1987/88 E3 Round 2 AC Milan Ita Espanyol Esp 0-2  0-0   1 0  
  1987/88 E3 Round 3 Internazionale Ita Espanyol Esp 1-1  0-1   1 0  
  1988/89 E1 Semi Finals Real Madrid Esp AC Milan Ita 1-1 0-5   0 1  
  1988/89 E2 Final FC Barcelona Esp Sampdoria Ita 2-0     1 0  
  1988/89 E3 Round 2 Juventus Ita Athletic Bilbao Esp 5-1 2-3   0 1  
  1989/90 E1 Round 2 AC Milan Ita Real Madrid Esp 2-0 0-1   0 1  
  1989/90 E3 Round 1 Atlético Madrid Esp Fiorentina Ita 1-0 0-1 1-3 Rig 0 1  
  1990/91 E2 Semi Finals FC Barcelona Esp Juventus Ita 3-1 0-1   1 0  
  1990/91 E3 Round 2 Valencia Esp AS Roma Ita 1-1 1-2   0 1  
  1991/92 E1 Final FC Barcelona Esp Sampdoria Ita 1-0     1 0  
  1991/92 E3 Round 1 Real Oviedo Esp Genoa Ita 1-0 1-3   0 1  
  1991/92 E3 Semi Finals Real Madrid Esp Torino Ita 2-1 0-2   0 1  
  1992/93 E2 Semi Finals Atlético Madrid Esp AC Parma Ita 1-2 1-0   0 1  
  1992/93 E3 Round 1 Valencia Esp Napoli Ita 1-5 0-1   0 1  
  1993/94 E1 Final AC Milan Ita FC Barcelona Esp 4-0     0 1  
  1993/94 E3 Round 3 Juventus Ita Tenerife Esp 3-0 1-2   0 1  
  1994/95 E3 Round 3 Athletic Bilbao Esp AC Parma Ita 1-0 2-4   0 1  
  1995/96 E1 Quarter Finals Real Madrid Esp Juventus Ita 1-0 0-2   0 1  
  1996/97 E2 Semi Finals FC Barcelona Esp Fiorentina Ita 1-1 2-0   1 0  
  1996/97 E3 Round 2 Lazio Roma Ita Tenerife Esp 1-0 3-5   1 0  
  1997/98 E1 Final Juventus Ita Real Madrid Esp 0-1     1 0  
  1997/98 E3 Round 1 Sampdoria Ita Athletic Bilbao Esp 1-2 0-2   1 0  
  1997/98 E3 Semi Finals Atlético Madrid Esp Lazio Roma Ita 0-1 0-0   0 1  
  1998/99 E1 Group Stage Athletic Bilbao Esp Juventus Ita 0-0 1-1   0 0  
  1998/99 E1 Group Stage Real Madrid Esp Internazionale Ita 2-0 1-3   0 0  
  1998/99 E2 Final Lazio Roma Ita Real Mallorca Esp 2-1     0 1  
  1998/99 E3 Round 3 Bologna Ita Real Betis Esp 4-1 0-1   0 1  
  1998/99 E3 Quarter Finals Atlético Madrid Esp AS Roma Ita 2-1 2-1   1 0  
  1998/99 E3 Semi Finals Atlético Madrid Esp AC Parma Ita 1-3 1-2   0 1  
  1999/00 E1 1st Group Stage FC Barcelona Esp Fiorentina Ita 4-2 3-3   0 0  
  1999/00 E1 2nd Group Stage Fiorentina Ita Valencia Esp 1-0 0-2   0 0  
  1999/00 E1 Quarter Finals Valencia Esp Lazio Roma Ita 5-2 0-1   1 0  
  1999/00 E3 Round 4 Juventus Ita Celta de Vigo Esp 1-0 0-4   1 0  
  2000/01 E1 1st Group Stage Juventus Ita Deportivo La Coruńa Esp 0-0 1-1   0 0  
  2000/01 E1 1st Group Stage FC Barcelona Esp AC Milan Ita 0-2 3-3   0 0  
  2000/01 E1 2nd Group Stage Deportivo La Coruńa Esp AC Milan Ita 0-1 1-1   0 0  
  2000/01 E1 2nd Group Stage Real Madrid Esp Lazio Roma Ita 3-2 2-2   0 0  
  2000/01 E3 Round 4 CD Alavés Esp Internazionale Ita 3-3 2-0   1 0  
  2001/02 E1 1st Group Stage AS Roma Ita Real Madrid Esp 1-2 1-1   0 0  
  2001/02 E1 2nd Group Stage FC Barcelona Esp AS Roma Ita 1-1 0-3   0 0  
  2001/02 E1 2nd Group Stage Juventus Ita Deportivo La Coruńa Esp 0-0 0-2   0 0  
  2001/02 E3 Quarter Finals Internazionale Ita Valencia Esp 1-1 1-0   0 1  
  2002/03 E1 1st Group Stage AS Roma Ita Real Madrid Esp 0-3 1-0   0 0  
  2002/03 E1 1st Group Stage Deportivo La Coruńa Esp AC Milan Ita 0-4 2-1   0 0  
  2002/03 E1 2nd Group Stage FC Barcelona Esp Internazionale Ita 3-0 0-0   0 0  
  2002/03 E1 2nd Group Stage AS Roma Ita Valencia Esp 0-1 3-0   0 0  
  2002/03 E1 2nd Group Stage AC Milan Ita Real Madrid Esp 1-0 1-3   0 0  
  2002/03 E1 2nd Group Stage Deportivo La Coruńa Esp Juventus Ita 2-2 2-3   0 0  
  2002/03 E1 Quarter Finals Internazionale Ita Valencia Esp 1-0 1-2   0 1  
  2002/03 E1 Quarter Finals Juventus Ita FC Barcelona Esp 1-1 2-1   0 1  
  2002/03 E1 Semi Finals Real Madrid Esp Juventus Ita 2-1 1-3   0 1  
  2003/04 E1 Group Stage Juventus Ita Real Sociedad Esp 4-2 0-0   0 0  
  2003/04 E1 Group Stage Celta de Vigo Esp AC Milan Ita 0-0 2-1   0 0  
  2003/04 E1 Round 2 Deportivo La Coruńa Esp Juventus Ita 1-0 1-0   1 0  
  2003/04 E1 Quarter Finals AC Milan Ita Deportivo La Coruńa Esp 4-1 0-4   1 0  
  2003/04 E3 Round 4 Villarreal Esp AS Roma Ita 2-0 1-2   1 0  
  2004/05 E1 Group Stage Real Madrid Esp AS Roma Ita 4-2 3-0   0 0  
  2004/05 E1 Group Stage AC Milan Ita FC Barcelona Esp 1-0 1-2   0 0  
  2004/05 E1 Group Stage Valencia Esp Internazionale Ita 1-5 0-0   0 0  
  2004/05 E1 Round 2 Real Madrid Esp Juventus Ita 1-0 0-2   0 1  
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Athletic Bilbao Esp AC Parma Ita 2-0     0 0  
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Lazio Roma Ita Villarreal Esp 1-1     0 0  
  2004/05 E3 Round 4 Sevilla Esp AC Parma Ita 0-0 0-1   0 1  
  2005/06 E1 Group Stage FC Barcelona Esp Udinese Ita 4-1 2-0   0 0  
  2005/06 E1 Quarter Finals Internazionale Ita Villarreal Esp 2-1 0-1   1 0  
  2005/06 E1 Semi Finals AC Milan Ita FC Barcelona Esp 0-1 0-0   1 0  
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Espanyol Esp Palermo Ita 1-1     0 0  
  2006/07 E1 Group Stage Valencia Esp AS Roma Ita 2-1 0-1   0 0  
  2006/07 E1 Round 2 Internazionale Ita Valencia Esp 2-2 0-0   1 0  
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage AC Parma Ita Osasuna Esp 0-3     0 0  
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Palermo Ita Celta de Vigo Esp 1-1     0 0  
  2006/07 E3 Round 3 Livorno Ita Espanyol Esp 1-2 0-2   1 0  
  2007/08 E1 Group Stage Lazio Roma Ita Real Madrid Esp 2-2 1-3   0 0  
  2007/08 E1 Round 2 AS Roma Ita Real Madrid Esp 2-1 2-1   0 1  
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Villarreal Esp Fiorentina Ita 1-1     0 0  
  2008/09 E1 Group Stage Juventus Ita Real Madrid Esp 2-1 2-0   0 0  
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Sampdoria Ita Sevilla Esp 1-0     0 0  
  2009/10 E1 Group Stage Real Madrid Esp AC Milan Ita 2-3 1-1   0 0  
  2009/10 E1 Group Stage Internazionale Ita FC Barcelona Esp 0-0 0-2   0 0  
  2009/10 E1 Semi Finals Internazionale Ita FC Barcelona Esp 3-1 0-1   0 1  
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Valencia Esp Genoa Ita 3-2 2-1   0 0  
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Lazio Roma Ita Villarreal Esp 2-1 1-4   0 0  
  2010/11 E1 Group Stage Real Madrid Esp AC Milan Ita 2-0 2-2   0 0  
  2010/11 E3 Round 2 Napoli Ita Villarreal Esp 0-0 1-2   1 0  
  2011/12 E1 Group Stage Napoli Ita Villarreal Esp 2-0 2-0   0 0  
  2011/12 E1 Group Stage FC Barcelona Esp AC Milan Ita 2-2 3-2   0 0  
  2011/12 E1 Quarter Finals AC Milan Ita FC Barcelona Esp 0-0 1-3   1 0  
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Udinese Ita Atlético Madrid Esp 2-0 0-4   0 0  
  2011/12 E3 Round 2 Lazio Roma Ita Atlético Madrid Esp 1-3 0-1   1 0  
  2012/13 E1 Group Stage Málaga CF Esp AC Milan Ita 1-0 1-1   0 0  
  2012/13 E1 Round 2 AC Milan Ita FC Barcelona Esp 2-0 0-4   1 0  
  2013/14 E1 Group Stage Real Madrid Esp Juventus Ita 2-1 2-2   0 0  
  2013/14 E1 Group Stage AC Milan Ita FC Barcelona Esp 1-1 1-3   0 0  
  2013/14 E1 Round 2 AC Milan Ita Atlético Madrid Esp 0-1 1-4   1 0  
  2014/15 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Napoli Ita Athletic Bilbao Esp 1-1 1-3   1 0  
  2014/15 E1 Group Stage Atlético Madrid Esp Juventus Ita 1-0 0-0   0 0  
  2014/15 E1 Semi Finals Juventus Ita Real Madrid Esp 2-1 1-1   0 1  
  2014/15 E1 Final Juventus Ita FC Barcelona Esp 1-3     1 0  
  2014/15 E3 Round 2 Torino Ita Athletic Bilbao Esp 2-2 3-2   0 1  
  2014/15 E3 Semi Finals Sevilla Esp Fiorentina Ita 3-0 2-0   1 0  
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage Juventus Ita Sevilla Esp 2-0 0-1   0 0  
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage AS Roma Ita FC Barcelona Esp 1-1 1-6   0 0  
  2015/16 E1 Round 2 AS Roma Ita Real Madrid Esp 0-2 0-2   1 0  
  2015/16 E3 Round 2 Villarreal Esp Napoli Ita 1-0 1-1   1 0  
  2016/17 E1 Group Stage Juventus Ita Sevilla Esp 0-0 3-1   0 0  
  2016/17 E1 Round 2 Real Madrid Esp Napoli Ita 3-1 3-1   1 0  
  2016/17 E1 Quarter Finals Juventus Ita FC Barcelona Esp 3-0 0-0   0 1  
  2016/17 E1 Final Juventus Ita Real Madrid Esp 1-4     1 0  
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Sassuolo Ita Athletic Bilbao Esp 3-0 2-3   0 0  
  2016/17 E3 Round 2 Villarreal Esp AS Roma Ita 0-4 1-0   0 1  
  2017/18 E1 Group Stage AS Roma Ita Atlético Madrid Esp 0-0 0-2   0 0  
  2017/18 E1 Group Stage FC Barcelona Esp Juventus Ita 3-0 0-0   0 0  
  2017/18 E1 Quarter Finals FC Barcelona Esp AS Roma Ita 4-1 0-3   0 1  
  2017/18 E1 Quarter Finals Juventus Ita Real Madrid Esp 0-3 3-1   1 0  
  2018/19 E1 Group Stage FC Barcelona Esp Internazionale Ita 2-0 1-1   0 0  
  2018/19 E1 Group Stage Real Madrid Esp AS Roma Ita 3-0 2-0   0 0  
  2018/19 E1 Group Stage Valencia Esp Juventus Ita 0-2 0-1   0 0  
  2018/19 E1 Round 2 Atlético Madrid Esp Juventus Ita 2-0 0-3   0 1  
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage AC Milan Ita Real Betis Esp 1-2 1-1   0 0  
  2018/19 E3 Round 2 Lazio Ita Sevilla Esp 0-1 0-2   1 0  
  2019/20 E1 Group Stage Atlético Madrid Esp Juventus Ita 2-2 0-1   0 0  
  2019/20 E1 Group Stage FC Barcelona Esp Internazionale Ita 2-1 2-1   0 0  
  2019/20 E1 Round 2 Atalanta Ita Valencia Esp 4-1 4-3   0 1  
  2019/20 E1 Round 2 Napoli Ita FC Barcelona Esp 1-1 1-3   1 0  
  2019/20 E3 Round 3 Internazionale Ita Getafe Esp 2-0     0 1  
  2019/20 E3 Round 3 Sevilla Esp AS Roma Ita 2-0     1 0  
  2019/20 E3 Final Sevilla Esp Internazionale Ita 3-2     1 0  
                    TOT. 64 43  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ESP VS KAZ AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2014/15 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FK Astana Kaz Villarreal Esp 0-3 0-4   1 0  
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage Atlético Madrid Esp FK Astana Kaz 4-0 0-0   0 0  
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Villarreal Esp FK Astana Kaz 3-1 3-2   0 0  
                    TOT. 1 0  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ESP VS LAT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1997/98 E1 2nd Qualifying Round FC Barcelona Esp Skonto Riga Lat 3-2 1-0   1 0  
  1997/98 E3 Round 1 Real Valladolid Esp Skonto Riga Lat 2-0 0-1   1 0  
                    TOT. 2 0  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ESP VS LIT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2018/19 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Sevilla Esp Zalgiris Vilnius Lit 1-0 5-0   1 0  
                    TOT. 1 0  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ESP VS LUX AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1959/60 E1 Round 1 Real Madrid Esp Jeunesse d'Esch Lux 7-0 5-2   1 0  
  1971/72 E1 Qualifying Round Valencia Esp Union Luxembourg Lux 3-1 1-0   1 0  
  1978/79 E1 Round 1 Real Madrid Esp Progrčs Niederkorn Lux 5-0 7-0   1 0  
  1979/80 E2 Round 2 Aris Bonnevoie Lux FC Barcelona Esp 1-4 1-7   1 0  
  1989/90 E1 Round 1 CA Spora Luxembourg Lux Real Madrid Esp 0-3 0-6   1 0  
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Real Betis Esp F91 Dudelange Lux 3-0 0-0   0 0  
  2019/20 E3 Group Stage Sevilla Esp F91 Dudelange Lux 3-0 5-2   0 0  
                    TOT. 5 0  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ESP VS MAC AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Vardar Skopje Mac Real Sociedad Esp 0-6 0-3   0 0  
                    TOT. 0 0  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ESP VS MLT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1962/63 E2 Round 1 Atlético Madrid Esp Hibernians FC Mlt 4-0 1-0   1 0  
  1964/65 E2 Round 1 Valletta FC Mlt Real Zaragoza Esp 0-3 1-5   1 0  
  1970/71 E2 Round 1 Hibernians FC Mlt Real Madrid Esp 0-0 0-5   1 0  
  1980/81 E3 Round 1 Sliema Wanderers Mlt FC Barcelona Esp 0-2 0-1   1 0  
  1989/90 E2 Round 1 Real Valladolid Esp Hamrun Spartans Mlt 5-0 1-0   1 0  
                    TOT. 5 0  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ESP VS MOL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2002/03 E3 Round 1 Zimbru Chisinau Mol Real Betis Esp 0-2 1-2   1 0  
                    TOT. 1 0  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ESP VS MON AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2013/14 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Sevilla Esp Mladost Podgorica Mon 3-0 6-1   1 0  
                    TOT. 1 0  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ESP VS NED AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1965/66 E1 Round 1 Feyenoord Ned Real Madrid Esp 2-1 0-5   1 0  
  1965/66 E3 Round 1 DOS Utrecht Ned FC Barcelona Esp 0-0 1-7   1 0  
  1967/68 E1 Round 1 Ajax Ned Real Madrid Esp 1-1 1-2   1 0  
  1967/68 E3 Round 1 DOS Utrecht Ned Real Zaragoza Esp 3-2 1-3   1 0  
  1970/71 E1 Semi Finals Atlético Madrid Esp Ajax Ned 1-0 0-3   0 1  
  1970/71 E2 Semi Finals PSV Eindhoven Ned Real Madrid Esp 0-0 1-2   1 0  
  1971/72 E3 Round 2 Real Madrid Esp PSV Eindhoven Ned 3-1 0-2   0 1  
  1972/73 E1 Semi Finals Ajax Ned Real Madrid Esp 2-1 1-0   0 1  
  1972/73 E3 Round 3 FC Twente Enschede Ned UD Las Palmas Esp 3-0 1-2   0 1  
  1974/75 E1 Round 2 Feyenoord Ned FC Barcelona Esp 0-0 0-3   1 0  
  1976/77 E3 Round 3 Espanyol Esp Feyenoord Ned 0-1 0-2   0 1  
  1977/78 E3 Round 2 AZ Alkmaar Ned FC Barcelona Esp 1-1 1-1 4-5 Rig 1 0  
  1977/78 E3 Semi Finals PSV Eindhoven Ned FC Barcelona Esp 3-0 1-3   0 1  
  1978/79 E3 Round 1 Athletic Bilbao Esp Ajax Ned 2-0 0-3   0 1  
  1979/80 E3 Round 1 Sporting Gijón Esp PSV Eindhoven Ned 0-0 0-1   0 1  
  1983/84 E2 Round 2 NEC Nijmegen Ned FC Barcelona Esp 2-3 0-2   1 0  
  1983/84 E3 Round 1 Atlético Madrid Esp FC Groningen Ned 2-1 0-3   0 1  
  1986/87 E2 Semi Finals Real Zaragoza  Esp  Ajax  Ned  2-3  0-3   0 1  
  1987/88 E1 Semi Finals Real Madrid  Esp  PSV Eindhoven  Ned  1-1  0-0   0 1  
  1988/89 E1 Quarter Finals PSV Eindhoven Ned Real Madrid Esp 1-1 1-2   1 0  
  1988/89 E3 Round 1 FC Groningen Ned Atlético Madrid Esp 1-0 1-2   0 1  
  1991/92 E3 Round 2 FC Utrecht Ned Real Madrid Esp 1-3 0-1   1 0  
  1991/92 E3 Round 3 Osasuna Esp Ajax Ned 0-1 0-1   0 1  
  1992/93 E3 Round 3 Vitesse Arnhem Ned Real Madrid Esp 0-1 0-1   1 0  
  1994/95 E2 Quarter Finals Feyenoord Ned Real Zaragoza Esp 1-0 0-2   1 0  
  1995/96 E1 Group Stage Ajax Ned Real Madrid Esp 1-0 2-0   0 0  
  1995/96 E3 Quarter Finals FC Barcelona Esp PSV Eindhoven Ned 2-2 3-2   1 0  
  1996/97 E1 Quarter Finals Ajax Ned Atlético Madrid Esp 1-1 3-2   0 1  
  1996/97 E3 Round 2 Espanyol Esp Feyenoord Ned 0-3 1-0   0 1  
  1996/97 E3 Round 3 Tenerife Esp Feyenoord Ned 0-0 4-2   1 0  
  1997/98 E1 Group Stage FC Barcelona Esp PSV Eindhoven Ned 2-2 2-2   0 0  
  1998/99 E3 Round 2 Willem II Tilburg Ned Real Betis Esp 1-1 0-3   1 0  
  1999/00 E1 1st Group Stage PSV Eindhoven Ned Valencia Esp 1-1 0-1   0 0  
  1999/00 E3 Round 3 Ajax Ned Real Mallorca Esp 0-1 0-2   1 0  
  2000/01 E1 1st Group Stage Heerenveen Ned Valencia Esp