DENMARK - Part 2  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS ALB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1972/73 E2 Round 1 Fremad Amager Den Besa Kavajë Alb 1-1 0-0   0 1  
  1984/85 E1 Round 1 Labinoti Elbasan Alb Lyngby BK Den 0-3  0-3   1 0  
  1994/95 E2 Round 1 Brøndby IF Den SK Tirana Alb 3-0 1-0   1 0  
  2002/03 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Brøndby IF Den Dinamo Tirana Alb 1-0 4-0   1 0  
                    TOT. 3 1  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS AND AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round Esbjerg fB Den FC Santa Coloma And 5-0 4-1   1 0  
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round Sant Julià And Randers FC Den 0-1 0-3   1 0  
                    TOT. 2 0  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS ARM AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1997/98 E2 Round 1 FC København Den Ararat Yerevan Arm 3-0 2-0   1 0  
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Nordsjælland Den Shirak Gyumri Arm 4-0 2-0   1 0  
                    TOT. 2 0  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS AUT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1959/60 E1 Round 1 B1909 Odense Den Wiener Sportklub Aut 0-3 2-2   0 1  
  1962/63 E2 Round 1 Grazer AK Aut B1909 Odense Den 1-1 3-5   1 0  
  1971/72 E2 Qualifying Round B1909 Odense Den Austria Wien Aut 4-2 0-2   0 1  
  1973/74 E2 Round 1 Randers Freja Den Rapid Wien Aut 0-0 1-2   0 1  
  1979/80 E1 Round 1 Vejle BK Den Austria Wien Aut 3-2 1-1   1 0  
  1988/89 E3 Round 1 First Vienna FC Aut Ikast FS Den 1-0 1-2   0 1  
  1990/91 E3 Round 1 Vejle BK Den Admira Wacker Aut 0-1 0-3   0 1  
  2011/12 E3 3rd Qualifying Round SV Ried Aut Brøndby IF Den 2-0 2-4   0 1  
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Esbjerg fB Den FC Salzburg Aut 1-2 0-3   0 0  
                    TOT. 2 6  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS AZB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1998/99 E2 Qualifying Round FC København Den Garabag Agdam Azb 6-0 4-0   1 0  
  2017/18 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Garabag Agdam Azb FC København Den 1-0 1-2   0 1  
                    TOT. 1 1  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS BEL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1970/71 E3 Round 2 AB København Den Anderlecht Bel 1-3 0-4   0 1  
  1972/73 E1 Round 1 Anderlecht Bel Vejle BK Den 4-2 3-0   0 1  
  1976/77 E3 Round 1 Næstved IF Den RWD Molenbeek Bel 0-3 0-4   0 1  
  1982/83 E2 Round 2 B93 København Den THOR Waterschei Bel 0-2 1-4   0 1  
  1985/86 E3 Round 1 Waregem Bel AGF Aarhus Den 5-2  1-0   0 1  
  1988/89 E1 Round 1 Club Brugge Bel Brøndby IF Den 1-0 1-2   0 1  
  1996/97 E3 Round 1 Club Brugge Bel Lyngby BK Den 1-1 2-0   0 1  
  2002/03 E3 Round 2 Anderlecht Bel FC Midtjylland Den 3-1 3-0   0 1  
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage AaB Aalborg Den Anderlecht Bel 1-1     0 0  
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Club Brugge Bel FC København Den 0-1     0 0  
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Standard Liège Bel FC København Den 3-0 1-0   0 0  
  2012/13 E1 3rd Qualifying Round FC København Den Club Brugge Bel 0-0 3-2   1 0  
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Standard Liège Bel Esbjerg fB Den 1-2 1-2   0 0  
  2014/15 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Club Brugge Bel Brøndby IF Den 3-0 2-0   0 1  
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Club Brugge Bel FC København Den 1-1 4-0   0 0  
  2014/15 E3 Round 2 AaB Aalborg Den Club Brugge Bel 1-3 0-3   0 1  
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Club Brugge Bel FC Midtjylland Den 1-3 1-1   0 0  
  2016/17 E1 Group Stage FC København Den Club Brugge Bel 4-0 2-0   0 0  
  2018/19 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Racing Genk Bel Brøndby IF Den 5-2 4-2   0 1  
                    TOT. 1 11  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS BLS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round Brøndby IF Den Dinamo Minsk Bls 3-0 2-0   1 0  
  2007/08 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Dinamo Minsk Bls OB Odense Den 1-1 0-4   1 0  
  2010/11 E1 3rd Qualifying Round BATE Borisov Bls FC København Den 0-0 2-3   1 0  
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Shakhtior Saligorsk Bls Esbjerg fB Den 2-0 0-0   0 1  
                    TOT. 3 1  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS BOS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2008/09 E1 2nd Qualifying Round AaB Aalborg Den FK Modrica Bos 5-0 2-1   1 0  
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round AaB Aalborg Den Slavija Sarajevo Bos 0-0 1-3   0 1  
  2010/11 E3 3rd Qualifying Round OB Odense Den Zrinjski Mostar Bos 5-3 0-0   1 0  
                    TOT. 2 1  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS BUL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1978/79 E1 Round 1 OB Odense Den Lokomotiv Sofia Bul 2-2 1-2   0 1  
  1986/87 E2 Round 1 B1903 København Den Levski Sofia Bul 1-0  0-2   0 1  
  1998/99 E2 Round 1 Levski Sofia Bul FC København Den 0-2 1-4   1 0  
  2002/03 E3 Round 1 Levski Sofia Bul Brøndby IF Den 4-1 1-1   0 1  
  2015/16 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FC Beroe Stara Zagora Bul Brøndby IF Den 0-1 0-0   1 0  
  2016/17 E3 Round 2 Ludogorets Razgrad Bul FC København Den 1-2 0-0   1 0  
  2018/19 E3 3rd Qualifying Round CSKA Sofia Bul FC København Den 1-2 1-2   1 0  
  2020/21 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Ludogorets Razgrad Bul FC Midtjylland Den 0-1     1 0  
                    TOT. 5 3  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS CRO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2000/01 E3 Round 1 Brøndby IF Den NK Osijek Cro 1-2 0-0   0 1  
  2001/02 E3 Round 2 Varteks Varazdin Cro Brøndby IF Den 3-1 0-5   1 0  
  2002/03 E3 Round 1 FC Midtjylland Den Varteks Varazdin Cro 1-0 1-1   1 0  
  2014/15 E1 3rd Qualifying Round AaB Aalborg Den Dinamo Zagreb Cro 0-1 2-0   1 0  
  2017/18 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Brøndby IF Den Hajduk Split Cro 0-0 0-2   0 1  
  2020/21 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FC København Den NK Rijeka Cro 0-1     0 1  
                    TOT. 3 3  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS CYP AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1979/80 E2 Qualifying Round B1903 København Den APOEL Nicosia Cyp 6-0 1-0   1 0  
  2009/10 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FC København Den APOEL Nicosia Cyp 1-0 1-3   0 1  
  2014/15 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round AaB Aalborg Den APOEL Nicosia Cyp 1-1 0-4   0 1  
  2015/16 E1 3rd Qualifying Round FC Midtjylland Den APOEL Nicosia Cyp 1-2 1-0   0 1  
  2015/16 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Brøndby IF Den Omonia Nicosia Cyp 0-0 2-2   1 0  
  2016/17 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FC København Den APOEL Nicosia Cyp 1-0 1-1   1 0  
  2017/18 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Apollon Limassol Cyp FC Midtjylland Den 3-2 1-1   0 1  
                    TOT. 3 4  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS CZE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1995/96 E2 Round 1 Hradec Kralove Cze FC København Den 5-0 2-2   0 1  
  1995/96 E3 Round 1 Sparta Praha Cze Silkeborg IF Den 0-1 2-1   0 1  
  2000/01 E3 Round 1 Slavia Praha Cze AB København Den 3-0 2-0   0 1  
  2003/04 E3 Round 1 Brøndby IF Den Viktoria Zizkov Cze 1-0 1-0   1 0  
  2007/08 E3 Round 1 Sparta Praha Cze OB Odense Den 0-0 0-0 4-3 Rig 0 1  
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage FC København Den Sparta Praha Cze 1-0 3-0   0 0  
  2011/12 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FC København Den Viktoria Plzen Cze 1-3 1-2   0 1  
  2015/16 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FK Jablonec Cze FC København Den 0-1 3-2   0 1  
  2016/17 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round SønderjyskE Den Sparta Praha Cze 0-0 2-3   0 1  
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage FC Zlin Cze FC København Den 1-1 0-3   0 0  
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage FC København Den Slavia Praha Cze 0-1 0-0   0 0  
  2020/21 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Slavia Praha Cze FC Midtjylland Den 0-0 1-4   1 0  
  2020/21 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Viktoria Plzen Cze SønderjyskE Den 3-0     0 1  
                    TOT. 2 8  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS ENG AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1959/60 E3 Round 1 København XI Den Chelsea Eng 1-3 1-4   0 1  
  1960/61 E3 Quarter Finals KB København Den Birmingham City Eng 4-4 0-5   0 1  
  1963/64 E3 Round 1 København XI Den Arsenal Eng 1-7 3-2   0 1  
  1966/67 E2 Round 1 AaB Aalborg Den Everton Eng 0-0 1-2   0 1  
  1983/84 E1 Round 1 OB Odense Den Liverpool Eng 0-1 0-5   0 1  
  1993/94 E2 Round 1 OB Odense Den Arsenal Eng 1-2 1-1   0 1  
  1994/95 E2 Round 2 Brøndby IF Den Arsenal Eng 1-2 2-2   0 1  
  1995/96 E3 Round 2 Brøndby IF Den Liverpool Eng 0-0 1-0   1 0  
  1998/99 E1 Group Stage Brøndby IF Den Manchester United Eng 2-6 0-5   0 0  
  1998/99 E2 Round 2 Chelsea Eng FC København Den 1-1 1-0   0 1  
  2006/07 E1 Group Stage Manchester United Eng FC København Den 3-0 0-1   0 0  
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Tottenham Hotspur Eng AaB Aalborg Den 3-2     0 0  
  2008/09 E1 Group Stage AaB Aalborg Den Manchester United Eng 0-3 2-2   0 0  
  2008/09 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Manchester City Eng FC Midtjylland Den 0-1 1-0 4-2 Rig 0 1  
  2008/09 E3 Round 3 FC København Den Manchester City Eng 2-2 1-2   0 1  
  2008/09 E3 Round 4 Manchester City Eng AaB Aalborg Den 2-0 0-2 4-3 Rig 0 1  
  2010/11 E1 Round 2 FC København Den Chelsea Eng 0-2 0-0   0 1  
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage OB Odense Den Fulham FC Eng 0-2 2-2   0 0  
  2012/13 E1 Group Stage FC Nordsjælland Den Chelsea Eng 0-4 1-6   0 0  
  2015/16 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Southampton FC Eng FC Midtjylland Den 1-1 0-1   1 0  
  2015/16 E3 Round 2 FC Midtjylland Den Manchester United Eng 2-1 1-5   0 1  
  2016/17 E1 Group Stage Leicester City Eng FC København Den 1-0 0-0   0 0  
  2019/20 E3 Quarter Finals Manchester United Eng FC København Den 1-0     0 1  
                    TOT. 2 14  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS ESP AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1957/58 E1 Round 1 Sevilla Esp AGF Aarhus Den 4-0 0-2   0 1  
  1957/58 E3 Group Stage FC Barcelona Esp København XI Den 6-2 1-1   0 0  
  1961/62 E1 Round 1 B1913 Odense Den Real Madrid Esp 0-3 0-9   0 1  
  1964/65 E1 Round 1 B1909 Odense Den Real Madrid Esp 2-5 0-4   0 1  
  1967/68 E1 Round 2 Hvidovre IF Den Real Madrid Esp 2-2 1-4   0 1  
  1967/68 E3 Round 1 Frem Kobenhavn Den Athletic Bilbao Esp 0-1 2-3   0 1  
  1969/70 E3 Round 1 FC Barcelona Esp B1913 Odense Den 4-0 2-0   0 1  
  1974/75 E3  Round 1 KB København Den Atlético Madrid Esp 3-2 0-4   0 1  
  1979/80 E2 Round 1 B1903 København Den Valencia Esp 2-2 0-4   0 1  
  1988/89 E2 Quarter Finals AGF Aarhus Den FC Barcelona Esp 0-1 0-0   0 1  
  1990/91 E1 Round 1 OB Odense Den Real Madrid Esp 1-4 0-6   0 1  
  1992/93 E3 Round 2 Frem Kobenhavn Den Real Zaragoza Esp 0-1 1-5   0 1  
  1993/94 E3 Round 1 AaB Aalborg Den Deportivo La Coruña Esp 1-0 0-5   0 1  
  1994/95 E3 Round 3 OB Odense Den Real Madrid Esp 2-3 2-0   1 0  
  1996/97 E3 Quarter Finals Tenerife Esp Brøndby IF Den 0-1 2-0   0 1  
  1997/98 E2 Round 2 Real Betis Esp FC København Den 2-0 1-1   0 1  
  1998/99 E1 Group Stage FC Barcelona Esp Brøndby IF Den 2-0 2-0   0 0  
  1998/99 E3 Round 1 Vejle BK Den Real Betis Esp 1-0 0-5   0 1  
  2000/01 E3 Round 2 Rayo Vallecano Esp Viborg FF Den 1-0 1-2   0 1  
  2001/02 E3 Round 1 Real Zaragoza Esp Silkeborg IF Den 3-0 2-1   0 1  
  2002/03 E3 Round 1 Celta de Vigo Esp OB Odense Den 2-0 0-1   0 1  
  2003/04 E3 Round 2 FC København Den Real Mallorca Esp 1-2 1-1   0 1  
  2003/04 E3 Round 3 Brøndby IF Den FC Barcelona Esp 0-1 1-2   0 1  
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Brøndby IF Den Espanyol Esp 1-1     0 0  
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Osasuna Esp OB Odense Den 3-1     0 0  
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage FC København Den Atlético Madrid Esp 0-2     0 0  
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage AaB Aalborg Den Getafe Esp 1-2     0 0  
  2008/09 E1 Group Stage Villarreal Esp AaB Aalborg Den 6-3 2-2   0 0  
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Valencia Esp FC København Den 1-1     0 0  
  2008/09 E3 Round 3 AaB Aalborg Den Deportivo La Coruña Esp 3-0 3-1   1 0  
  2010/11 E1 Group Stage FC Barcelona Esp FC København Den 2-0 1-1   0 0  
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Getafe Esp OB Odense Den 2-1 1-1   0 0  
  2011/12 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round OB Odense Den Villarreal Esp 1-0 0-3   0 1  
  2013/14 E1 Group Stage Real Madrid Esp FC København Den 4-0 2-0   0 0  
  2017/18 E3 Round 2 FC København Den Atlético Madrid Esp 1-4 0-1   0 1  
                    TOT. 2 22  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS EST AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1994/95 E3 Qualifying Round OB Odense Den Flora Tallinn Est 3-0 3-0   1 0  
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round OB Odense Den TVMK Tallinn Est 1-1 3-0   1 0  
  2005/06 E3 1st Qualifying Round Esbjerg fB Den Flora Tallinn Est 1-2 6-0   1 0  
  2006/07 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Flora Tallinn Est Brøndby IF Den 0-0 0-4   1 0  
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round TVMK Tallinn Est FC Nordsjælland Den 0-3 0-5   1 0  
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Brøndby IF Den Flora Tallinn Est 0-1 4-1   1 0  
                    TOT. 6 0  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS FAR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2000/01 E3 1st Qualifying Round AB København Den B36 Torshavn Far 8-0 1-0   1 0  
  2005/06 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FC Midtjylland Den B36 Torshavn Far 2-1 2-2   1 0  
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round Brøndby IF Den B36 Torshavn Far 1-0 2-0   1 0  
                    TOT. 3 0  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS FIN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1969/70 E1 Qualifying Round TPS Turku Fin KB København Den 0-1 0-4   1 0  
  1978/79 E3 Round 1 KuPS Kuopio Fin B1903 København Den 2-1 4-4   0 1  
  1978/79 E3 Round 2 KuPS Kuopio Fin Esbjerg fB Den 0-2 1-4   1 0  
  1992/93 E3 Round 1 FC København Den MP Mikkeli Fin 5-0 5-1   1 0  
  1993/94 E3 Round 2 Kuusysi Lahti Fin Brøndby IF Den 1-4 1-3   1 0  
  1994/95 E3 Qualifying Round FC København Den Jazz Pori Fin 0-1 4-0   1 0  
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round MyPa-47 Fin OB Odense Den 1-0 0-2   1 0  
  2006/07 E1 2nd Qualifying Round FC København Den MyPa-47 Fin 2-0 2-2   1 0  
  2007/08 E3 2nd Qualifying Round HJK Helsinki Fin AaB Aalborg Den 2-1 0-3   1 0  
  2007/08 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Haka Valkeakoski Fin FC Midtjylland Den 1-2 2-5   1 0  
  2008/09 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Haka Valkeakoski Fin Brøndby IF Den 0-4 0-2   1 0  
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage FC København Den HJK Helsinki Fin 2-0 1-2   0 0  
  2017/18 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Brøndby IF Den VPS Vaasa Fin 2-0 1-2   1 0  
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round KuPS Kuopio Fin FC København Den 0-1 1-1   1 0  
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round Brøndby IF Den Inter Turku Fin 4-1 0-2   1 0  
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round AGF Aarhus Den Honka Espoo Fin 5-2     1 0  
                    TOT. 14 1  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS FRA AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1955/56 E1 Round 1 AGF Aarhus Den Stade de Reims Fra 0-2 2-2   0 1  
  1956/57 E1 Qualifying Round AGF Aarhus Den OGC Nice Fra 1-1 1-5   0 1  
  1963/64 E2 Round 1 Olympique Lyon Fra B1913 Odense Den 3-1 3-1   0 1  
  1972/73 E3 Round 1 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Fra Frem Kobenhavn Den 1-3 1-2   1 0  
  1973/74 E1 Round 1 Vejle BK Den FC Nantes Fra 2-2 1-0   1 0  
  1975/76 E1 Round 1 KB København Den AS Saint-Étienne Fra 0-2 1-3   0 1  
  1978/79 E2 Round 1 Frem Kobenhavn Den AS Nancy Lorraine Fra 2-0 0-4   0 1  
  1989/90 E1 Round 1 Olympique Marseille Fra Brøndby IF Den 3-0 1-1   0 1  
  1991/92 E3 Round 1 Ikast FS Den AJ Auxerre Fra 0-1 1-5   0 1  
  1992/93 E3 Round 2 AJ Auxerre Fra FC København Den 5-0 2-0   0 1  
  1995/96 E1 Group Stage FC Nantes Fra AaB Aalborg Den 3-1 2-0   0 0  
  1997/98 E3 Round 1 Olympique Lyon Fra Brøndby IF Den 4-1 3-2   0 1  
  1997/98 E3 Round 1 AGF Aarhus Den FC Nantes Fra 2-2 1-0   1 0  
  2004/05 E3 Round 1 AaB Aalborg Den AJ Auxerre Fra 1-1 0-2   0 1  
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage OB Odense Den RC Lens Fra 1-1     0 0  
  2007/08 E3 Round 1 RC Lens Fra FC København Den 1-1 1-2   1 0  
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage FC København Den AS Saint-Étienne Fra 1-3     0 0  
  2009/10 E3 Round 2 FC København Den Olympique Marseille Fra 1-3 1-3   0 1  
  2012/13 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FC København Den Lille OSC Fra 1-0 0-2   0 1  
  2013/14 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Esbjerg fB Den AS Saint-Étienne Fra 4-3 1-0   1 0  
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Girondins Bordeaux Fra FC København Den 1-2 1-0   0 0  
                    TOT. 5 12  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS GDR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1974/75 E3  Round 1 Randers Freja Den Dynamo Dresden GDR 1-1 0-0   0 1  
  1982/83 E2 Round 1 Dynamo Dresden GDR B93 København Den 3-2 1-2   1 0  
  1986/87 E1 Round 2 Brøndby IF Den BFC Dynamo Berlin GDR 2-1  1-1   1 0  
                    TOT. 2 1  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS GEO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2001/02 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Torpedo Kutaisi Geo FC København Den 1-1 1-3   1 0  
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC København Den Lokomotivi Tbilisi Geo 3-1 4-1   1 0  
  2005/06 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Dinamo Tbilisi Geo Brøndby IF Den 0-2 1-3   1 0  
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round AGF Aarhus Den Dila Gori Geo 1-2 1-3   0 1  
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Dila Gori Geo AaB Aalborg Den 3-0 0-0   0 1  
                    TOT. 3 2  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS GER AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1958/59 E1 Qualifying Round KB København Den Schalke 04 Ger 3-0 2-5 1-3 Spar 0 1  
  1961/62 E2 Round 1 Werder Bremen Ger AGF Aarhus Den 2-0 3-2   0 1  
  1962/63 E2 Quarter Finals 1.FC Nürnberg Ger B1909 Odense Den 1-0 6-0   0 1  
  1964/65 E3 Round 1 B1913 Odense Den VfB Stuttgart Ger 1-3 0-1   0 1  
  1966/67 E3 Round 2 Eintracht Frankfurt Ger Hvidovre IF Den 5-1 2-2   0 1  
  1967/68 E2 Round 1 Hamburger SV Ger Randers Freja Den 5-3 2-0   0 1  
  1968/69 E2 Quarter Finals 1.FC Köln Ger Randers Freja Den 2-1 3-0   0 1  
  1968/69 E3 Round 1 Hannover 96 Ger B1909 Odense Den 3-2 1-0   0 1  
  1970/71 E3 Round 1 B1901 Nykøbing Den Hertha BSC Ger 2-4 1-4   0 1  
  1972/73 E3 Round 2 Borussia Mönchengladbach Ger Hvidovre IF Den 3-0 3-1   0 1  
  1973/74 E3 Round 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf Ger Næstved IF Den 1-0 2-2   0 1  
  1975/76 E3 Round 1 1.FC Köln Ger B1903 København Den 2-0 3-2   0 1  
  1976/77 E1 Round 1 Køge BK Den Bayern München Ger 0-5 1-2   0 1  
  1976/77 E3 Round 1 Eintracht Braunschweig Ger Holbæk B&IF Den 7-0 0-1   0 1  
  1978/79 E3 Round 3 Esbjerg fB Den Hertha BSC Ger 2-1 0-4   0 1  
  1979/80 E3 Round 2 AGF Aarhus Den Bayern München Ger 1-2 1-3   0 1  
  1990/91 E3 Round 1 Brøndby IF Den Eintracht Frankfurt Ger 5-0 1-4   1 0  
  1990/91 E3 Round 3 Brøndby IF Den Bayer Leverkusen Ger 3-0 0-0   1 0  
  1991/92 E3 Round 2 FC København Den Bayern München Ger 6-2 0-1   1 0  
  1993/94 E3 Round 3 Brøndby IF Den Borussia Dortmund Ger 1-1 0-1   0 1  
  1994/95 E3 Round 2 1.FC Kaiserslautern Ger OB Odense Den 1-1 0-0   1 0  
  1996/97 E3 Round 3 Brøndby IF Den Karlsruher SC Ger 1-3 5-0   1 0  
  1998/99 E1 Group Stage Brøndby IF Den Bayern München Ger 2-1 0-2   0 0  
  2000/01 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Brøndby IF Den Hamburger SV Ger 0-2 0-0   0 1  
  2001/02 E3 Round 3 FC København Den Borussia Dortmund Ger 0-1 0-1   0 1  
  2003/04 E3 Round 2 Schalke 04 Ger Brøndby IF Den 2-1 1-2 1-3 Rig 1 0  
  2005/06 E3 Round 1 Hamburger SV Ger FC København Den 1-1 1-0   0 1  
  2006/07 E3 Round 1 Hertha BSC Ger OB Odense Den 2-2 0-1   1 0  
  2006/07 E3 Round 1 Eintracht Frankfurt Ger Brøndby IF Den 4-0 2-2   0 1  
  2009/10 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Randers FC Den Hamburger SV Ger 0-4 1-0   0 1  
  2009/10 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Brøndby IF Den Hertha BSC Ger 2-1 1-3   0 1  
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage OB Odense Den VfB Stuttgart Ger 1-2 1-5   0 0  
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Hannover 96 Ger FC København Den 2-2 2-1   0 0  
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage VfB Stuttgart Ger FC København Den 0-0 2-0   0 0  
  2014/15 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FC København Den Bayer Leverkusen Ger 2-3 0-4   0 1  
  2016/17 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Hertha BSC Ger Brøndby IF Den 1-0 1-3   1 0  
                    TOT. 8 24  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS GIB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2015/16 E1 2nd Qualifying Round FC Midtjylland Den Lincoln Red Imps Gib 1-0 2-0   1 0  
                    TOT. 1 0  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS GRE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1968/69 E1 Round 2 AEK Athens Gre AB København Den 0-0 2-0   0 1  
  1977/78 E2 Round 2 Vejle BK Den PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 3-0 1-2   1 0  
  1995/96 E1 Group Stage AaB Aalborg Den Panathinaikos Gre 2-1 0-2   0 0  
  2000/01 E3 Round 2 AEK Athens Gre Herfølge BK Den 5-0 1-2   0 1  
  2003/04 E3 Round 1 Panionios Gre FC Nordsjælland Den 2-1 1-0   0 1  
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage FC København Den Panathinaikos Gre 0-1     0 0  
  2008/09 E3 Round 1 FC Nordsjælland Den Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 0-2 0-5   0 1  
  2010/11 E1 Group Stage Panathinaikos Gre FC København Den 0-2 1-3   0 0  
  2011/12 E1 3rd Qualifying Round OB Odense Den Panathinaikos Gre 1-1 4-3   1 0  
  2014/15 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Panathinaikos Gre FC Midtjylland Den 4-1 2-1   0 1  
  2015/16 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Brøndby IF Den 5-0 1-1   0 1  
  2016/17 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Panathinaikos Gre Brøndby IF Den 3-0 1-1   0 1  
                    TOT. 2 7  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS HUN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1986/87 E1 Round 1 Brøndby IF Den Honvéd Budapest Hun 4-1  2-2   1 0  
  1990/91 E3 Round 2 Brøndby IF Den Ferencváros Hun 3-0 1-0   1 0  
  1997/98 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Újpest TE Hun AGF Aarhus Den 0-0 2-3   1 0  
  2003/04 E3 Round 1 Ferencváros Hun FC København Den 1-1 1-1 2-3 Rig 1 0  
  2016/17 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Videoton Fehérvár Hun FC Midtjylland Den 0-1 1-1   1 0  
  2017/18 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Ferencváros Hun FC Midtjylland Den 2-4 1-3   1 0  
                    TOT. 6 0  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS IRL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1962/63 E3 Round 1 Drumcondra FC Irl Odense XI Den 4-1 2-4   0 1  
  1968/69 E2 Round 1 Randers Freja Den Shamrock Rovers Irl 1-0 2-1   1 0  
  1976/77 E2 Round 1 Bohemians Dublin Irl Esbjerg fB Den 2-1 1-0   0 1  
  1981/82 E1 Round 1 KB København Den Athlone Town Irl 1-1 2-2   1 0  
  1985/86 E2 Round 1 Lyngby BK Den Galway United Irl 1-0  3-2   1 0  
  1991/92 E2 Qualifying Round Galway United Irl OB Odense Den 0-3 0-4   1 0  
  2001/02 E3 1st Qualifying Round Brøndby IF Den Shelbourne Irl 2-0 3-0   1 0  
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round St. Patrick's Athletic Irl OB Odense Den 0-0 0-5   1 0  
  2011/12 E1 3rd Qualifying Round FC København Den Shamrock Rovers Irl 1-0 2-0   1 0  
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Midtjylland Den Derry City Irl 6-1 4-1   1 0  
                    TOT. 8 2  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS ISL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1980/81 E2 Round 1 Hvidovre IF Den Fram Reykjavik Isl 1-0 2-0   1 0  
  2000/01 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Brøndby IF Den KR Reykjavik Isl 3-1 0-0   1 0  
  2006/07 E3 1st Qualifying Round Brøndby IF Den Valur Reykjavik Isl 3-1 0-0   1 0  
  2006/07 E3 1st Qualifying Round Randers FC Den IA Akranes Isl 1-0 1-2   1 0  
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round Keflavik Isl FC Midtjylland Den 3-2 1-2   1 0  
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Valur Reykjavik Isl Brøndby IF Den 1-4 0-6   1 0  
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Stjarnan FC Isl FC København Den 0-2 0-5   1 0  
                    TOT. 7 0  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS ISR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1997/98 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Vejle BK Den Hapoel Petah-Tikva Isr 0-0 0-1   0 1  
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Brøndby IF Den Maccabi Petah-Tikva Isr 2-0     0 0  
  2007/08 E1 2nd Qualifying Round FC København Den Beitar Jerusalem Isr 1-0 1-1   1 0  
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr AaB Aalborg Den 1-3     0 0  
                    TOT. 1 1  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS ITA AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1966/67 E3 Round 2 B1909 Odense Den Napoli Ita 1-4 1-2   0 1  
  1982/83 E1 Round 1 Hvidovre IF Den Juventus Ita 1-4 3-3   0 1  
  1990/91 E3 Semi Finals Brøndby IF Den AS Roma Ita 0-0 1-2   0 1  
  1991/92 E3 Quarter Finals FC København Den Torino Ita 0-2 0-1   0 1  
  1993/94 E1 Round 2 FC København Den AC Milan Ita 0-6 0-1   0 1  
  1994/95 E3 Quarter Finals AC Parma Ita OB Odense Den 1-0 0-0   0 1  
  1995/96 E3 Round 3 Brøndby IF Den AS Roma Ita 2-1 1-3   0 1  
  1998/99 E3 Round 1 Silkeborg IF Den AS Roma Ita 0-2 0-1   0 1  
  1999/00 E3 Round 1 Udinese Ita AaB Aalborg Den 1-0 2-1   0 1  
  2001/02 E1 3rd Qualifying Round FC København Den Lazio Roma Ita 2-1 1-4   0 1  
  2001/02 E3 Round 3 AC Parma Ita Brøndby IF Den 1-1 3-0   0 1  
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Palermo Ita Brøndby IF Den 3-0     0 0  
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage OB Odense Den AC Parma Ita 1-2     0 0  
  2007/08 E3 Round 1 Sampdoria Ita AaB Aalborg Den 2-2 0-0   1 0  
  2009/10 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Genoa Ita OB Odense Den 3-1 1-1   0 1  
  2012/13 E1 Group Stage FC Nordsjælland Den Juventus Ita 1-1 0-4   0 0  
  2013/14 E1 Group Stage FC København Den Juventus Ita 1-1 1-3   0 0  
  2013/14 E3 Round 2 Esbjerg fB Den Fiorentina Ita 1-3 1-1   0 1  
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Torino Ita FC København Den 1-0 5-1   0 0  
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage FC Midtjylland Den Napoli Ita 1-4 0-5   0 0  
  2018/19 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Atalanta Ita FC København Den 0-0 0-0 3-4 Rig 1 0  
                    TOT. 2 13  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS KAZ AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Kairat Almaty Kaz Esbjerg fB Den 1-1 0-1   1 0  
  2018/19 E1 2nd Qualifying Round FK Astana Kaz FC Midtjylland Den 2-1 0-0   0 1  
                    TOT. 1 1  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS LAT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2004/05 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FK Ventspils Lat Brøndby IF Den 0-0 1-1   0 1  
  2019/20 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FC København Den Riga FC Lat 3-1 0-1   1 0  
                    TOT. 1 1  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS LIE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Brøndby IF Den FC Vaduz Lie 3-0 0-0   1 0  
  2016/17 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FC Midtjylland Den FC Vaduz Lie 3-0 2-2   1 0  
                    TOT. 2 0  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS LIT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1995/96 E3 Qualifying Round Brøndby IF Den Inkaras Kaunas Lit 3-0 3-0   1 0  
  2004/05 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Zalgiris Vilnius Lit AaB Aalborg Den 1-3 0-0   1 0  
  2006/07 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Randers FC Den FBK Kaunas Lit 3-1 0-1   1 0  
  2008/09 E1 3rd Qualifying Round AaB Aalborg Den FBK Kaunas Lit 2-0 2-0   1 0  
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Suduva Marijampole Lit Randers FC Den 0-1 1-1   1 0  
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Midtjylland Den Suduva Marijampole Lit 1-0 1-0   1 0  
                    TOT. 6 0  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS LUX AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1961/62 E1 Qualifying Round CA Spora Luxembourg Lux B1913 Odense Den 0-6 2-9   1 0  
  1962/63 E2 Qualifying Round Alliance Dudelange Lux B1909 Odense Den 1-1 1-8   1 0  
  1977/78 E2 Round 1 Progrès Niederkorn Lux Vejle BK Den 0-1 0-9   1 0  
  1987/88 E1  Round 1 AGF Aarhus Den Jeunesse d'Esch Lux 4-1  0-1   1 0  
  2010/11 E3 1st Qualifying Round Randers FC Den F91 Dudelange Lux 6-1 1-2   1 0  
                    TOT. 5 0  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS MAC AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1999/00 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Sloga Skopje Mac Brøndby IF Den 0-1 0-1   1 0  
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round Pobeda Prilep Mac FC Midtjylland Den 2-0 0-3   1 0  
  2009/10 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Rabotnicki Skopje Mac OB Odense Den 3-4 0-3   1 0  
  2017/18 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Vardar Skopje Mac FC København Den 1-0 1-4   1 0  
                    TOT. 4 0  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS MLT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1968/69 E2 Round 2 Randers Freja Den Sliema Wanderers Mlt 6-0 2-0   1 0  
  1970/71 E3 Round 1 AB København Den Sliema Wanderers Mlt 7-0 3-2   1 0  
  1996/97 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Sliema Wanderers Mlt OB Odense Den 0-2 1-7   1 0  
  1999/00 E3 Qualifying Round Lyngby BK Den Birkirkara Mlt 7-0 0-0   1 0  
  2003/04 E1 2nd Qualifying Round FC København Den Sliema Wanderers Mlt 4-1 6-0   1 0  
                    TOT. 5 0  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS MOL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Sheriff Tiraspol Mol FC København Den 0-0 0-2   0 0  
                    TOT. 0 0  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS MON AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2009/10 E1 2nd Qualifying Round FC København Den Mogren Budva Mon 6-0 6-0   1 0  
  2010/11 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Buducnost Podgorica Mon Brøndby IF Den 1-2 0-1   1 0  
                    TOT. 2 0  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS NED AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1963/64 E1 Round 1 Esbjerg fB Den PSV Eindhoven Ned 3-4 1-7   0 1  
  1964/65 E3 Round 1 KB København Den DOS Utrecht Ned 3-4 1-2   0 1  
  1972/73 E3 Round 2 Frem Kobenhavn Den FC Twente Enschede Ned 0-5 0-4   0 1  
  1975/76 E2 Round 1 Vejle BK Den FC Den Haag Ned 0-2 0-2   0 1  
  1977/78 E2 Quarter Finals Vejle BK Den FC Twente Enschede Ned 0-3 0-4   0 1  
  1980/81 E2 Round 2 Hvidovre IF Den Feyenoord Ned 1-2 0-1   0 1  
  1981/82 E3 Round 1 PSV Eindhoven Ned Næstved IF Den 7-0 1-2   0 1  
  1984/85 E2 Round 1 KB København Den Fortuna Sittard Ned 0-0  0-3   0 1  
  1989/90 E2 Round 1 FC Groningen Ned Ikast FS Den 1-0 2-1   0 1  
  1997/98 E3 Round 2 AGF Aarhus Den FC Twente Enschede Ned 1-1 0-0   0 1  
  2001/02 E3 Round 2 FC København Den Ajax Ned 0-0 1-0   1 0  
  2005/06 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Brøndby IF Den Ajax Ned 2-2 1-3   0 1  
  2006/07 E1 3rd Qualifying Round FC København Den Ajax Ned 1-2 2-0   1 0  
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Heerenveen Ned OB Odense Den 0-2     0 0  
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage PSV Eindhoven Ned FC København Den 1-0 1-1   0 0  
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage OB Odense Den FC Twente Enschede Ned 1-4 2-3   0 0  
  2016/17 E3 Round 3 FC København Den Ajax Ned 2-1 0-2   0 1  
                    TOT. 2 12  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS NIR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1957/58 E1 Qualifying Round AGF Aarhus Den Glenavon Nir 0-0 3-0   1 0  
  1962/63 E1 Round 1 Linfield Belfast Nir Esbjerg fB Den 1-2 0-0   1 0  
  1988/89 E2 Round 1 Glenavon Nir AGF Aarhus Den 1-4 1-3   1 0  
  1993/94 E1 Round 1 Linfield Belfast Nir FC København Den 3-0 0-4   1 0  
  1994/95 E3 Round 1 Linfield Belfast Nir OB Odense Den 1-1 0-5   1 0  
  1995/96 E3 Qualifying Round Crusaders Belfast Nir Silkeborg IF Den 1-2 0-4   1 0  
  2001/02 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Midtjylland Den Glentoran Nir 1-1 4-0   1 0  
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round Cliftonville Nir FC København Den 0-4 0-7   1 0  
  2009/10 E3 1st Qualifying Round Randers FC Den Linfield Belfast Nir 4-0 3-0   1 0  
  2016/17 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Crusaders Belfast Nir FC København Den 0-3 0-6   1 0  
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round Cliftonville Nir FC Nordsjælland Den 0-1 1-2   1 0  
                    TOT. 11 0  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS NOR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1960/61 E1 Round 1 AGF Aarhus Den Fredrikstad FK Nor 3-0 1-0   1 0  
  1978/79 E3 Round 1 Start Kristiansand Nor Esbjerg fB Den 0-0 0-1   1 0  
  1995/96 E3 Round 1 Brøndby IF Den Lillestrøm SK Nor 3-0 0-0   1 0  
  2002/03 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Rosenborg BK Nor Brøndby IF Den 1-0 3-2   0 1  
  2005/06 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Esbjerg fB Den Tromsø IL Nor 0-1 1-0 2-3 Rig 0 1  
  2008/09 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FC København Den Lillestrøm SK Nor 3-1 4-2   1 0  
  2008/09 E3 Round 1 Brøndby IF Den Rosenborg BK Nor 1-2 2-3   0 1  
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage FC København Den Rosenborg BK Nor 1-1     0 0  
  2009/10 E1 3rd Qualifying Round FC København Den Stabæk IF Nor 3-1 0-0   1 0  
  2010/11 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Rosenborg BK Nor FC København Den 2-1 0-1   1 0  
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage FC København Den Molde FK Nor 2-1 2-1   0 0  
  2016/17 E3 2nd Qualifying Round SønderjyskE Den Strømsgodset IF Nor 2-1 2-2   1 0  
                    TOT. 7 3  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS POL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1960/61 E1 Qualifying Round AGF Aarhus Den Legia Warsaw Pol 3-0 0-1   1 0  
  1970/71 E2 Round 1 AaB Aalborg Den Górnik Zabrze Pol 0-1 1-8   0 1  
  1974/75 E1 Round 1 Hvidovre IF Den Ruch Chorzow Pol 0-0 1-2   0 1  
  1975/76 E3 Round 1 Holbæk B&IF Den Stal Mielec Pol 0-1 1-2   0 1  
  1979/80 E3 Round 1 AGF Aarhus Den Stal Mielec Pol 1-1 1-0   1 0  
  1984/85 E3 Round 1 Widzew Lódz Pol AGF Aarhus Den 2-0  0-1   0 1  
  1991/92 E1 Round 1 Brøndby IF Den Zaglebie Lubin Pol 3-0 1-2   1 0  
  1996/97 E1 Qualifying Round Widzew Lódz Pol Brøndby IF Den 2-1 2-3   0 1  
  1999/00 E3 Round 1 Amica Wronki Pol Brøndby IF Den 2-0 3-4   0 1  
  2009/10 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Brøndby IF Den Legia Warsaw Pol 1-1 2-2   1 0  
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Wisla Kraków Pol OB Odense Den 1-3 2-1   0 0  
  2014/15 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Ruch Chorzow Pol Esbjerg fB Den 0-0 2-2   0 1  
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage FC Midtjylland Den Legia Warsaw Pol 1-0 0-1   0 0  
  2016/17 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Zaglebie Lubin Pol SønderjyskE Den 1-2 1-1   1 0  
  2017/18 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Arka Gdynia Pol FC Midtjylland Den 3-2 1-2   1 0  
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Lechia Gdansk Pol Brøndby IF Den 2-1 1-4   1 0  
  2020/21 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FC København Den Piast Gliwice Pol 3-0     1 0  
                    TOT. 8 7  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS POR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1960/61 E1 Quarter Finals Benfica Por AGF Aarhus Den 3-1 4-1   0 1  
  1965/66 E2 Round 1 AGF Aarhus Den Vitória Setúbal Por 2-1 2-1   1 0  
  1969/70 E1 Round 1 Benfica Por KB København Den 2-0 3-2   0 1  
  1969/70 E3 Round 1 Hvidovre IF Den FC Porto Por 1-2 0-2   0 1  
  1974/75 E2 Round 1 Benfica Por Vanløse IF Den 4-0 4-1   0 1  
  1977/78 E1 Round 2 Benfica Por B1903 København Den 1-0 1-0   0 1  
  1981/82 E2 Round 1 Vejle BK Den FC Porto Por 2-1 0-3   0 1  
  1986/87 E1 Quarter Finals FC Porto Por Brøndby IF Den 1-0  1-1   0 1  
  1987/88 E1 Round 2 AGF Aarhus Den Benfica Por 0-0  0-1   0 1  
  1995/96 E1 Group Stage FC Porto Por AaB Aalborg Den 2-0 2-2   0 0  
  1996/97 E3 Round 1 OB Odense Den Boavista Por 2-3 2-1   0 1  
  1999/00 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Brøndby IF Den Boavista Por 1-2 2-4   0 1  
  2001/02 E3 Round 1 FC Midtjylland Den Sporting CP Lisbon Por 0-3 2-3   0 1  
  2006/07 E1 Group Stage FC København Den Benfica Por 0-0 1-3   0 0  
  2007/08 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Benfica Por FC København Den 2-1 1-0   0 1  
  2010/11 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FC Nordsjælland Den Sporting CP Lisbon Por 0-1 1-2   0 1  
  2010/11 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Sporting CP Lisbon Por Brøndby IF Den 0-2 3-0   0 1  
  2011/12 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FC Midtjylland Den Vitória Guimarães Por 0-0 1-2   0 1  
  2011/12 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FC Nordsjælland Den Sporting CP Lisbon Por 0-0 1-2   0 1  
  2012/13 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round AC Horsens Den Sporting CP Lisbon Por 1-1 0-5   0 1  
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage AaB Aalborg Den Rio Ave Por 1-0 0-2   0 0  
  2016/17 E1 Group Stage FC Porto Por FC København Den 1-1 0-0   0 0  
  2019/20 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Brøndby IF Den Sporting Braga Por 2-4 1-3   0 1  
                    TOT. 1 18  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS ROM AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1965/66 E1 Round 1 Dinamo Bucuresti Rom B1909 Odense Den 4-0 3-2   0 1  
  1981/82 E1 Round 2 KB København Den Universitatea Craiova Rom 1-0 1-4   0 1  
  1985/86 E1 Round 1 Vejle BK Den Steaua Bucuresti Rom 1-1  1-4   0 1  
  1987/88 E3 Round 2 Brøndby IF  Den  Sportul Studentesc  Rom  3-0  0-3 0-3 Rig 0 1  
  1992/93 E2 Round 2 AGF Aarhus Den Steaua Bucuresti Rom 3-2 1-2   0 1  
  1998/99 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Vejle BK Den Otelul Galati Rom 3-0 3-0   1 0  
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage CFR Cluj Rom FC København Den 2-0 0-2   0 0  
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Steaua Bucuresti Rom FC København Den 1-0 1-1   0 0  
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Steaua Bucuresti Rom AaB Aalborg Den 6-0 0-1   0 0  
  2016/17 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Astra Giurgiu Rom FC København Den 1-1 0-3   1 0  
                    TOT. 2 5  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS RUS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1996/97 E3 Round 1 Spartak Moscow Rus Silkeborg IF Den 3-2 2-1   0 1  
  1999/00 E3 Round 1 Lyngby BK Den Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 1-2 0-3   0 1  
  2000/01 E3 Round 1 CSKA Moscow Rus Viborg FF Den 0-0 0-1   1 0  
  2003/04 E3 Round 1 Spartak Moscow Rus Esbjerg fB Den 2-0 1-1   0 1  
  2005/06 E3 Round 1 CSKA Moscow Rus FC Midtjylland Den 3-1 3-1   0 1  
  2005/06 E3 Group Stage Lokomotiv Moscow Rus Brøndby IF Den 4-2     0 0  
  2007/08 E3 Round 1 FC Midtjylland Den Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 1-3 0-2   0 1  
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Lokomotiv Moscow Rus FC København Den 0-1     0 0  
  2008/09 E3 Round 1 FK Moscow Rus FC København Den 1-2 1-1   1 0  
  2010/11 E1 Group Stage FC København Den Rubin Kazan Rus 1-0 0-1   0 0  
  2013/14 E1 3rd Qualifying Round FC Nordsjælland Den Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 0-1 0-5   0 1  
  2013/14 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Randers FC Den Rubin Kazan Rus 1-2 0-2   0 1  
  2017/18 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FK Krasnodar Rus Lyngby BK Den 2-1 3-1   0 1  
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage FC København Den Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 0-0 1-2   0 0  
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage FC København Den Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 1-1 0-1   0 0  
                    TOT. 2 8  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS SBM AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2003/04 E3 Round 1 OB Odense Den Red Star Belgrade Sbm 2-2 3-4   0 1  
                      0 1  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS SCO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1962/63 E3 Round 1 Hibernian Sco København XI Den 4-0 3-2   0 1  
  1965/66 E2 Round 2 AGF Aarhus Den Celtic Sco 0-1 0-2   0 1  
  1965/66 E3 Round 2 Dunfermline Athletic Sco B1903 København Den 5-0 4-2   0 1  
  1971/72 E1 Round 1 B1903 København Den Celtic Sco 2-1 0-3   0 1  
  1971/72 E3 Round 1 Dundee FC Sco AB København Den 4-2 1-0   0 1  
  1973/74 E1 Round 2 Celtic Sco Vejle BK Den 0-0 1-0   0 1  
  1977/78 E3 Round 1 Dundee United Sco KB København Den 1-0 0-3   1 0  
  1983/84 E3 Round 1 Celtic Sco AGF Aarhus Den 1-0 4-1   0 1  
  1991/92 E3 Round 1 Aberdeen Sco FC København Den 0-1 0-2   1 0  
  1992/93 E1 Round 1 Glasgow Rangers Sco Lyngby BK Den 2-0 1-0   0 1  
  1993/94 E3 Round 1 Brøndby IF Den Dundee United Sco 2-0 1-3   1 0  
  1996/97 E3 Round 2 Aberdeen Sco Brøndby IF Den 0-2 0-0   1 0  
  2000/01 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Herfølge BK Den Glasgow Rangers Sco 0-3 0-3   0 1  
  2003/04 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Glasgow Rangers Sco FC København Den 1-1 2-1   0 1  
  2006/07 E1 Group Stage Celtic Sco FC København Den 1-0 1-3   0 0  
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Aberdeen Sco FC København Den 4-0     0 0  
  2008/09 E1 Group Stage Celtic Sco AaB Aalborg Den 0-0 1-2   0 0  
  2008/09 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Queen of the South Sco FC Nordsjælland Den 1-2 1-2   1 0  
  2010/11 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round OB Odense Den Motherwell Sco 2-1 1-0   1 0  
  2016/17 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Hibernian Sco Brøndby IF Den 0-1 1-0 3-5 Rig 1 0  
  2019/20 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FC Midtjylland Den Glasgow Rangers Sco 2-4 1-3   0 1  
  2019/20 E3 Round 2 FC København Den Celtic Sco 1-1 3-1   1 0  
                    TOT. 8 11  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS SLO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1993/94 E2 Qualifying Round Publikum Celje Slo OB Odense Den 0-1 0-0   1 0  
  1996/97 E2 Round 1 AGF Aarhus Den Olimpija Ljubljana Slo 1-1 0-0   0 1  
  1996/97 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Lyngby BK Den Mura Murska Sobota Slo 0-0 2-0   1 0  
  1998/99 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Mura Murska Sobota Slo Silkeborg IF Den 0-0 0-2   1 0  
  2001/02 E3 Round 1 Olimpija Ljubljana Slo Brøndby IF Den 2-4 0-0   1 0  
  2004/05 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Nova Gorica Slo FC København Den 1-2 5-0   0 1  
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Nova Gorica Slo Randers FC Den 0-3 1-1   1 0  
  2020/21 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Mura Murska Sobota Slo AGF Aarhus Den 3-0     0 1  
                    TOT. 5 3  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS SMA AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round Brøndby IF Den Juvenes Dogana Sma 9-0 2-0   1 0  
                    TOT. 1 0  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS SRB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  2018/19 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FC Nordsjælland Den Partizan Belgrade Srb 1-2 2-3   0 1  
  2018/19 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Spartak Subotica Srb Brøndby IF Den 0-2 1-2   1 0  
  2019/20 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Red Star Belgrade Srb FC København Den 1-1 1-1 7-6 Rig 0 1  
                    TOT. 1 2  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS SUI AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1960/61 E3 Round 1 KB København Den Basel XI Sui 8-1 3-3   1 0  
  1967/68 E1 Round 1 FC Basel Sui Hvidovre IF Den 1-2 3-3   1 0  
  1968/69 E1 Round 1 FC Zürich Sui AB København Den 1-3 2-1   1 0  
  1969/70 E2 Round 1 Frem Kobenhavn Den FC Sankt Gallen Sui 2-1 0-1   0 1  
  1977/78 E3 Round 1 Frem Kobenhavn Den Grasshoppers Zürich Sui 0-2 1-6   0 1  
  1980/81 E3 Round 1 Grasshoppers Zürich Sui KB København Den 3-1 5-2   0 1  
  1986/87 E3 Round 1 Xamax Neuchâtel Sui Lyngby BK Den 2-0  3-1   0 1  
  1992/93 E3 Round 1 Xamax Neuchâtel Sui Frem Kobenhavn Den 2-2 1-4   1 0  
  1996/97 E3 Round 1 Brøndby IF Den FC Aarau Sui 5-0 2-0   1 0  
  1999/00 E3 Round 1 AB København Den Grasshoppers Zürich Sui 0-2 1-1   0 1  
  2005/06 E3 Round 1 Brøndby IF Den FC Zürich Sui 2-0 1-2   1 0  
  2010/11 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Randers FC Den Lausanne Sports Sui 2-3 1-1   0 1  
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Young Boys Sui OB Odense Den 4-2 0-2   0 0  
  2012/13 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FC Midtjylland Den Young Boys Sui 0-3 2-0   0 1  
  2019/20 E3 Group Stage FC København Den FC Lugano Sui 1-0 1-0   0 0  
  2020/21 E1 3rd Qualifying Round FC Midtjylland Den Young Boys Sui 3-0     1 0  
                    TOT. 7 7  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS SVK AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1994/95 E3 Round 1 Slovan Bratislava Svk FC København Den 1-0 1-1   0 1  
  1998/99 E1 2nd Qualifying Round 1.FC Kosice Svk Brøndby IF Den 0-2 1-0   1 0  
  2017/18 E1 2nd Qualifying Round MSK Zilina Svk FC København Den 1-3 2-1   1 0  
  2017/18 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Slovan Bratislava Svk Lyngby BK Den 0-1 1-2   1 0  
                    TOT. 3 1  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS SWE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1973/74 E3 Round 1 B1903 København Den AIK Stockholm Swe 2-1 1-1   1 0  
  1980/81 E1 Round 1 Halmstads BK Swe Esbjerg fB Den 0-0 2-3   1 0  
  1982/83 E3 Round 1 Lyngby BK Den IK Brage Swe 1-2 2-2   0 1  
  1987/88 E3  Round 1 Brøndby IF Den IFK Göteborg Swe 2-1  0-0   1 0  
  1992/93 E2 Round 1 AIK Stockholm Swe AGF Aarhus Den 3-3 1-1   1 0  
  2000/01 E3 Round 1 AIK Stockholm Swe Herfølge BK Den 0-1 1-1   1 0  
  2002/03 E3 Round 1 FC København Den Djurgårdens IF Swe 0-0 1-3   0 1  
  2012/13 E3 3rd Qualifying Round AC Horsens Den IF Elfsborg Swe 1-1 3-2   1 0  
  2013/14 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round IF Elfsborg Swe FC Nordsjælland Den 1-1 1-0   0 1  
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage IF Elfsborg Swe Esbjerg fB Den 1-2 0-1   0 0  
  2015/16 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Randers FC Den IF Elfsborg Swe 0-0 0-1   0 1  
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FC Nordsjælland Den AIK Stockholm Swe 1-0 1-0   1 0  
  2018/19 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Malmö FF Swe FC Midtjylland Den 2-2 2-0   0 1  
  2019/20 E3 Group Stage Malmö FF Swe FC København Den 1-1 1-0   0 0  
  2020/21 E3 2nd Qualifying Round IFK Göteborg Swe FC København Den 1-2     1 0  
                    TOT. 8 5  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS TCH AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1962/63 E1 Round 2 Esbjerg fB Den Dukla Praha TCH 0-0 0-5   0 1  
  1966/67 E1 Round 1 Esbjerg fB Den Dukla Praha TCH 0-2 0-4   0 1  
  1970/71 E1 Round 1 Slovan Bratislava TCH B1903 København Den 2-1 2-2   0 1  
  1979/80 E3 Round 1 Zbrojovka Brno TCH Esbjerg fB Den 6-0 1-1   0 1  
  1983/84 E3 Round 1 Baník Ostrava TCH B1903 København Den 5-0 1-1   0 1  
  1984/85 E1 Round 2 Sparta Praha TCH Lyngby BK Den 0-0  2-1   0 1  
  1991/92 E2 Round 1 OB Odense Den Baník Ostrava TCH 0-2 1-2   0 1  
                    TOT. 0 7  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS TUR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1977/78 E1 Round 1 Trabzonspor Tur B1903 København Den 1-0 0-2   1 0  
  1991/92 E3 Round 3 FC København Den Trabzonspor Tur 1-0 0-0   1 0  
  2006/07 E3 Round 1 Fenerbahçe Tur Randers FC Den 2-1 3-0   0 1  
  2013/14 E1 Group Stage Galatasaray Tur FC København Den 3-1 0-1   0 0  
  2016/17 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FC Midtjylland Den Osmanlispor Tur 0-1 0-2   0 1  
  2019/20 E3 Round 3 Istanbul Basaksehir Tur FC København Den 1-0 0-3   1 0  
                    TOT. 3 2  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS UKR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1994/95 E1 Qualifying Round Silkeborg IF Den Dinamo Kiev Ukr 0-0 1-3   0 1  
  1995/96 E1 Qualifying Round Dinamo Kiev Ukr AaB Aalborg Den 1-0 3-1   1 0  
  1997/98 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Brøndby IF Den Dinamo Kiev Ukr 2-4 1-0   0 1  
  1999/00 E1 3rd Qualifying Round AaB Aalborg Den Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-2 2-2   0 1  
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage FC København Den Vorskla Poltava Ukr 1-0 1-1   0 0  
  2012/13 E1 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr FC Nordsjælland Den 2-0 5-2   0 0  
  2014/15 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr FC København Den 0-0 0-2   1 0  
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage AaB Aalborg Den Dinamo Kiev Ukr 3-0 0-2   0 0  
  2019/20 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr FC København Den 1-1 1-1   0 0  
                    TOT. 2 3  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS URS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1973/74 E3 Round 2 Dinamo Kiev URS B1903 København Den 1-0 2-1   0 1  
  1977/78 E3 Round 2 KB København Den Dinamo Tbilisi URS 1-4 1-2   0 1  
  1980/81 E1 Round 2 Spartak Moscow URS Esbjerg fB Den 3-0 0-2   0 1  
  1983/84 E2 Round 1 B1901 Nykøbing Den Shakhtar Donetsk URS 1-5 2-4   0 1  
  1984/85 E3 Round 1 OB Odense Den Spartak Moscow URS 1-5  1-2   0 1  
  1989/90 E3 Round 1 Zenit Leningrad URS Næstved IF Den 3-1 0-0   0 1  
  1990/91 E3 Quarter Finals Brøndby IF Den Torpedo Moscow URS 1-0 0-1 4-2 Rig 1 0  
  1991/92 E1 Round 2 Dinamo Kiev URS Brøndby IF Den 1-1 1-0   0 1  
                    TOT. 1 7  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS WAL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1964/65 E2 Round 1 Esbjerg fB Den Cardiff City Wal 0-0 0-1   0 1  
  1988/89 E2 Round 2 Cardiff City Wal AGF Aarhus Den 1-2 0-4   1 0  
  1990/91 E2 Round 1 Wrexham Wal Lyngby BK Den 0-0 1-0   0 1  
  2005/06 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FC København Den Carmarthen Town Wal 2-0 2-0   1 0  
  2006/07 E3 2nd Qualifying Round OB Odense Den Llanelli FC Wal 1-0 5-1   1 0  
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round Bangor City Wal FC Midtjylland Den 1-6 0-4   1 0  
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round The New Saints Wal FC Midtjylland Den 1-3 2-5   1 0  
  2015/16 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FC København Den Newtown Wal 2-0 3-1   1 0  
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Lyngby BK Den Bangor City Wal 1-0 3-0   1 0  
  2018/19 E3 3rd Qualifying Round The New Saints Wal FC Midtjylland Den 0-2 1-3   1 0  
  2019/20 E1 2nd Qualifying Round The New Saints Wal FC København Den 0-2 0-1   1 0  
                    TOT. 9 2  
                           
                           
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO DEN VS YUG AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL  
  1961/62 E3 Round 1 København XI Den Dinamo Zagreb YUG 2-7 2-2   0 1  
  1979/80 E1 Round 2 Vejle BK Den Hajduk Split YUG 0-3 2-1   0 1  
  1985/86 E2 Round 2 Lyngby BK Den Red Star Belgrade YUG 2-2  1-3   0 1  
  1987/88 E2 Round 1 AaB Aalborg Den Hajduk Split YUG 1-0  0-1 2-4 Rig 0 1  
  2001/02 E3 Round 1 FC København Den FK Obilic YUG 2-0 2-2   1 0  
                    TOT. 1 4