CROATIA        
                                 
                                 
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CROATIA AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL        
  1993/94 E1 Qualifying Round B68 Toftir Far Dinamo Zagreb Cro 0-5 0-6   1 0        
  1993/94 E1 Round 1 Steaua Bucuresti Rom Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-2 3-2   0 1        
  1993/94 E2 Round 1 Hajduk Split Cro Ajax Ned 1-0 0-6   0 1        
  1994/95 E1 Qualifying Round Legia Warsaw Pol Hajduk Split Cro 0-1 0-4   1 0        
  1994/95 E1 Group Stage Hajduk Split Cro Benfica Por 0-0 1-2   0 0        
  1994/95 E1 Group Stage Steaua Bucuresti Rom Hajduk Split Cro 0-1 4-1   0 0        
  1994/95 E1 Group Stage Hajduk Split Cro Anderlecht Bel 2-1 0-0   0 0        
  1994/95 E1 Quarter Finals Hajduk Split Cro Ajax Ned 0-0 0-3   0 1        
  1994/95 E2 Round 1 Dinamo Zagreb Cro AJ Auxerre Fra 3-1 0-3   0 1        
  1995/96 E1 Qualifying Round Panathinaikos Gre Hajduk Split Cro 0-0 1-1   0 1        
  1995/96 E3 Qualifying Round Slovan Bratislava Svk NK Osijek Cro 4-0 2-0   0 1        
  1996/97 E2 Qualifying Round Varteks Varazdin Cro Union Luxembourg Lux 2-1 3-0   1 0        
  1996/97 E2 Round 1 Lokomotiv Moscow Rus Varteks Varazdin Cro 1-0 1-2   0 1        
  1996/97 E3 1st Qualifying Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro SK Tirana Alb 4-0 6-2   1 0        
  1996/97 E3 1st Qualifying Round Zimbru Chisinau Mol Hajduk Split Cro 0-4 1-2   1 0        
  1996/97 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro Spartak Moscow Rus 3-1 0-2   0 1        
  1996/97 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Hajduk Split Cro Torpedo Moscow Rus 1-0 0-2   0 1        
  1997/98 E1 1st Qualifying Round Partizan Belgrade YUG Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-0 0-5   1 0        
  1997/98 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Newcastle United Eng Dinamo Zagreb Cro 2-1 2-2   0 1        
  1997/98 E2 Qualifying Round Sloga Skopje Mac NK Zagreb Cro 1-2 0-2   1 0        
  1997/98 E2 Round 1 NK Zagreb Cro Tromsø IL Nor 3-2 2-4   0 1        
  1997/98 E3 1st Qualifying Round CS Grevenmacher Lux Hajduk Split Cro 1-4 0-2   1 0        
  1997/98 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Hajduk Split Cro Malmö FF Swe 3-2 2-0   1 0        
  1997/98 E3 Round 1 Schalke 04 Ger Hajduk Split Cro 2-0 3-2   0 1        
  1997/98 E3 Round 1 Dinamo Zagreb Cro Grasshoppers Zürich Sui 4-4 5-0   1 0        
  1997/98 E3 Round 2 MTK Budapest Hun Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-0 0-2   1 0        
  1997/98 E3 Round 3 Dinamo Zagreb Cro Atlético Madrid Esp 1-1 0-1   0 1        
  1998/99 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Celtic Sco Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-0 0-3   1 0        
  1998/99 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro Ajax Ned 0-0 1-0   0 0        
  1998/99 E1 Group Stage Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Dinamo Zagreb Cro 2-0 1-1   0 0        
  1998/99 E1 Group Stage FC Porto Por Dinamo Zagreb Cro 3-0 1-3   0 0        
  1998/99 E2 Round 1 Rudar Velenje Slo Varteks Varazdin Cro 0-1 0-1   1 0        
  1998/99 E2 Round 2 Heerenveen Ned Varteks Varazdin Cro 2-1 2-4   1 0        
  1998/99 E2 Quarter Finals Varteks Varazdin Cro Real Mallorca Esp 0-0 1-3   0 1        
  1998/99 E3 2nd Qualifying Round NK Osijek Cro Anderlecht Bel 3-1 0-2   0 1        
  1998/99 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Hajduk Split Cro Malmö FF Swe 1-1 2-1   1 0        
  1998/99 E3 Round 1 Fiorentina Ita Hajduk Split Cro 2-1 0-0   0 1        
  1999/00 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Partizan Belgrade YUG NK Rijeka Cro 3-1 3-0   0 1        
  1999/00 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro MTK Budapest Hun 0-0 2-0   1 0        
  1999/00 E1 1st Group Stage Manchester United Eng Dinamo Zagreb Cro 0-0 2-1   0 0        
  1999/00 E1 1st Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro Olympique Marseille Fra 1-2 2-2   0 0        
  1999/00 E1 1st Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro Sturm Graz Aut 3-0 0-1   0 0        
  1999/00 E3 Qualifying Round Hajduk Split Cro F91 Dudelange Lux 5-0 1-1   1 0        
  1999/00 E3 Round 1 West Ham United Eng NK Osijek Cro 3-0 3-1   0 1        
  1999/00 E3 Round 1 Hajduk Split Cro Levski Sofia Bul 0-0 0-3   0 1        
  2000/01 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Hajduk Split Cro Dunaferr Dunaujvaros Hun 0-2 2-2   0 1        
  2000/01 E1 3rd Qualifying Round AC Milan Ita Dinamo Zagreb Cro 3-1 3-0   0 1        
  2000/01 E3 1st Qualifying Round NK Rijeka Cro Valletta FC Mlt 3-2 5-4   1 0        
  2000/01 E3 Round 1 Brøndby IF Den NK Osijek Cro 1-2 0-0   1 0        
  2000/01 E3 Round 1 Celta de Vigo Esp NK Rijeka Cro 0-0 1-0   0 1        
  2000/01 E3 Round 1 Slovan Bratislava Svk Dinamo Zagreb Cro 0-3 1-1   1 0        
  2000/01 E3 Round 2 NK Osijek Cro Rapid Wien Aut 2-1 2-0   1 0        
  2000/01 E3 Round 2 AC Parma Ita Dinamo Zagreb Cro 2-0 0-1   0 1        
  2000/01 E3 Round 3 NK Osijek Cro Slavia Praha Cze 2-0 1-5   0 1        
  2001/02 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Ferencváros Hun Hajduk Split Cro 0-0 0-0 4-5 Rig 1 0        
  2001/02 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Hajduk Split Cro Real Mallorca Esp 1-0 0-2   0 1        
  2001/02 E3 1st Qualifying Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro Flora Tallinn Est 1-0 1-0   1 0        
  2001/02 E3 1st Qualifying Round Dinaburg Daugavpils Lat NK Osijek Cro 2-1 0-1   1 0        
  2001/02 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Vaduz Lie Varteks Varazdin Cro 3-3 1-6   1 0        
  2001/02 E3 Round 1 Aston Villa Eng Varteks Varazdin Cro 2-3 1-0   1 0        
  2001/02 E3 Round 1 Nova Gorica Slo NK Osijek Cro 1-2 0-1   1 0        
  2001/02 E3 Round 1 Hajduk Split Cro Wisla Kraków Pol 2-2 0-1   0 1        
  2001/02 E3 Round 1 Dinamo Zagreb Cro Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 2-2 1-1   0 1        
  2001/02 E3 Round 2 NK Osijek Cro AEK Athens Gre 1-2 2-3   0 1        
  2001/02 E3 Round 2 Varteks Varazdin Cro Brøndby IF Den 3-1 0-5   0 1        
  2002/03 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Zalaegerszeg TE Hun NK Zagreb Cro 1-0 1-2   0 1        
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round Hajduk Split Cro GI Gotu Far 3-0 8-0   1 0        
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round Varteks Varazdin Cro Dundalk Irl 5-0 4-0   1 0        
  2002/03 E3 Round 1 Dinamo Zagreb Cro Zalaegerszeg TE Hun 6-0 3-1   1 0        
  2002/03 E3 Round 1 Hajduk Split Cro Fulham FC Eng 0-1 2-2   0 1        
  2002/03 E3 Round 1 FC Midtjylland Den Varteks Varazdin Cro 1-0 1-1   0 1        
  2002/03 E3 Round 2 Dinamo Zagreb Cro Fulham FC Eng 0-3 1-2   0 1        
  2003/04 E1 2nd Qualifying Round NK Maribor Slo Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-1 1-2   1 0        
  2003/04 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Dinamo Kiev Ukr Dinamo Zagreb Cro 3-1 2-0   0 1        
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round Levadia Maardu Est Varteks Varazdin Cro 1-3 2-3   1 0        
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round Etzella Ettelbrück Lux Kamen Ingrad Cro 1-2 0-7   1 0        
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round Haka Valkeakoski Fin Hajduk Split Cro 2-1 0-1   1 0        
  2003/04 E3 Round 1 Dinamo Zagreb Cro MTK Budapest Hun 3-1 0-0   1 0        
  2003/04 E3 Round 1 Grasshoppers Zürich Sui Hajduk Split Cro 1-1 0-0   1 0        
  2003/04 E3 Round 1 Varteks Varazdin Cro DVSC Debrecen Hun 1-3 2-3   0 1        
  2003/04 E3 Round 1 Kamen Ingrad Cro Schalke 04 Ger 0-0 0-1   0 1        
  2003/04 E3 Round 2 Dinamo Zagreb Cro Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 0-2 1-1   0 1        
  2003/04 E3 Round 2 AS Roma Ita Hajduk Split Cro 1-0 1-1   0 1        
  2004/05 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Hajduk Split Cro Shelbourne Irl 3-2 0-2   0 1        
  2004/05 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Gençlerbirligi Tur NK Rijeka Cro 1-0 1-2   0 1        
  2004/05 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro NK Primorje Slo 4-0 0-2   1 0        
  2004/05 E3 Round 1 Dinamo Zagreb Cro IF Elfsborg Swe 2-0 0-0   1 0        
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro SK Beveren Bel 6-1     0 0        
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Benfica Por Dinamo Zagreb Cro 2-0     0 0        
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro Heerenveen Ned 2-2     0 0        
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage VfB Stuttgart Ger Dinamo Zagreb Cro 2-1     0 0        
  2005/06 E1 2nd Qualifying Round DVSC Debrecen Hun Hajduk Split Cro 3-0 5-0   0 1        
  2005/06 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Inter Zapresic Cro Red Star Belgrade Sbm 1-3 0-4   0 1        
  2005/06 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Litex Lovech Bul NK Rijeka Cro 1-0 1-2   0 1        
  2006/07 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Ekranas Panevezys Lit Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-4 2-5   1 0        
  2006/07 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro Arsenal Eng 0-3 1-2   0 1        
  2006/07 E3 1st Qualifying Round Varteks Varazdin Cro SK Tirana Alb 1-1 0-2   0 1        
  2006/07 E3 1st Qualifying Round NK Rijeka Cro Omonia Nicosia Cyp 2-2 1-2   0 1        
  2006/07 E3 Round 1 Dinamo Zagreb Cro AJ Auxerre Fra 1-2 1-3   0 1        
  2007/08 E1 1st Qualifying Round Khazar Lenkoran Azb Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-1 1-3   1 0        
  2007/08 E1 2nd Qualifying Round NK Domzale Slo Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-2 1-3   1 0        
  2007/08 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Werder Bremen Ger Dinamo Zagreb Cro 2-1 3-2   0 1        
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round Buducnost Podgorica Mon Hajduk Split Cro 1-1 0-1   1 0        
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round Slaven Koprivnica Cro Teuta Durrës Alb 6-2 2-2   1 0        
  2007/08 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Slaven Koprivnica Cro Galatasaray Tur 1-2 1-2   0 1        
  2007/08 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Hajduk Split Cro Sampdoria Ita 0-1 1-1   0 1        
  2007/08 E3 Round 1 Dinamo Zagreb Cro Ajax Ned 0-1 3-2   1 0        
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro FC Basel Sui 0-0     0 0        
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage SK Brann Bergen Nor Dinamo Zagreb Cro 2-1     0 0        
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro Hamburger SV Ger 0-2     0 0        
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Stade Rennais Fra Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-1     0 0        
  2008/09 E1 1st Qualifying Round Linfield Belfast Nir Dinamo Zagreb Cro 0-2 1-1   1 0        
  2008/09 E1 2nd Qualifying Round NK Domzale Slo Dinamo Zagreb Cro 0-3 2-3   1 0        
  2008/09 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Dinamo Zagreb Cro 2-0 3-1   0 1        
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round Hajduk Split Cro Birkirkara Mlt 4-0 3-0   1 0        
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round Marsaxlokk Mlt Slaven Koprivnica Cro 0-4 0-4   1 0        
  2008/09 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Aris Thessaloniki Gre Slaven Koprivnica Cro 1-0 0-2   1 0        
  2008/09 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Deportivo La Coruña Esp Hajduk Split Cro 0-0 2-0   0 1        
  2008/09 E3 Round 1 Dinamo Zagreb Cro Sparta Praha Cze 0-0 3-3   1 0        
  2008/09 E3 Round 1 Slaven Koprivnica Cro CSKA Moscow Rus 1-2 0-1   0 1        
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro NEC Nijmegen Ned 3-2     0 0        
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Tottenham Hotspur Eng Dinamo Zagreb Cro 4-0     0 0        
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro Spartak Moscow Rus 0-1     0 0        
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Udinese Ita Dinamo Zagreb Cro 2-1     0 0        
  2009/10 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Pyunik Yerevan Arm Dinamo Zagreb Cro 0-0 0-3   1 0        
  2009/10 E1 3rd Qualifying Round FC Salzburg Aut Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-1 2-1   0 1        
  2009/10 E3 1st Qualifying Round Slaven Koprivnica Cro Birkirkara Mlt 1-0 0-0   1 0        
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Differdange 03 Lux NK Rijeka Cro 1-0 0-3   1 0        
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Milano Kumanovo Mac Slaven Koprivnica Cro 0-4 2-8   1 0        
  2009/10 E3 3rd Qualifying Round NK Rijeka Cro Metalist Kharkiv Ukr 1-2 0-2   0 1        
  2009/10 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Tromsø IL Nor Slaven Koprivnica Cro 2-1 2-0   0 1        
  2009/10 E3 3rd Qualifying Round MSK Zilina Svk Hajduk Split Cro 1-1 1-0   0 1        
  2009/10 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro Hearts FC Sco 4-0 0-2   1 0        
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro Anderlecht Bel 0-2 1-0   0 0        
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage FC Timisoara Rom Dinamo Zagreb Cro 0-3 2-1   0 0        
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Ajax Ned Dinamo Zagreb Cro 2-1 2-0   0 0        
  2010/11 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro NK Koper Slo 5-1 0-3   1 0        
  2010/11 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-1 1-1 6-5 Rig 0 1        
  2010/11 E3 1st Qualifying Round NK Sibenik Cro Sliema Wanderers Mlt 0-0 3-0   1 0        
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Anorthosis Famagusta Cyp NK Sibenik Cro 0-2 3-0   0 1        
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Cliftonville Nir Cibalia Vinkovci Cro 1-0 0-0   0 1        
  2010/11 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Dinamo Bucuresti Rom Hajduk Split Cro 3-1 0-3   1 0        
  2010/11 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Hajduk Split Cro Unirea Urziceni Rom 4-1 1-1   1 0        
  2010/11 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round ETO Györ Hun Dinamo Zagreb Cro 0-2 1-2   1 0        
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro Villarreal Esp 2-0 0-3   0 0        
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-0 1-0   0 0        
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro Club Brugge Bel 0-0 2-0   0 0        
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage AEK Athens Gre Hajduk Split Cro 3-1 3-1   0 0        
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Hajduk Split Cro Anderlecht Bel 1-0 0-2   0 0        
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Zenit St. Petersburg Rus Hajduk Split Cro 2-0 3-2   0 0        
  2011/12 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro Neftchi Baku Azb 3-0 0-0   1 0        
  2011/12 E1 3rd Qualifying Round HJK Helsinki Fin Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-2 0-1   1 0        
  2011/12 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro Malmö FF Swe 4-1 0-2   1 0        
  2011/12 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro Real Madrid Esp 0-1 2-6   0 0        
  2011/12 E1 Group Stage Olympique Lyon Fra Dinamo Zagreb Cro 2-0 7-1   0 0        
  2011/12 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro Ajax Ned 0-2 0-4   0 0        
  2011/12 E3 1st Qualifying Round NK Varazdin Cro FC Lusitanos And 5-1 1-0   1 0        
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Iskra-Stal Ribnita Mol NK Varazdin Cro 1-1 1-3   1 0        
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round NK Domzale Slo RNK Split Cro 1-2 1-3   1 0        
  2011/12 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Dinamo Bucuresti Rom NK Varazdin Cro 2-2 2-1   0 1        
  2011/12 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Stoke City Eng Hajduk Split Cro 1-0 1-0   0 1        
  2011/12 E3 3rd Qualifying Round RNK Split Cro Fulham FC Eng 0-0 0-2   0 1        
  2012/13 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Ludogorets Razgrad Bul Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-1 2-3   1 0        
  2012/13 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Dinamo Zagreb Cro 0-1 0-4   1 0        
  2012/13 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro NK Maribor Slo 2-1 1-0   1 0        
  2012/13 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro FC Porto Por 0-2 0-3   0 0        
  2012/13 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Dinamo Zagreb Cro 2-0 1-1   0 0        
  2012/13 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro Paris Saint-Germain Fra 0-2 0-4   0 0        
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Santa Coloma And NK Osijek Cro 0-1 1-3   1 0        
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Hajduk Split Cro Skonto Riga Lat 2-0 0-1   1 0        
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Slaven Koprivnica Cro Portadown Nir 6-0 4-2   1 0        
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round NK Osijek Cro Kalmar FF Swe 1-3 0-3   0 1        
  2012/13 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Athletic Bilbao Esp Slaven Koprivnica Cro 3-1 1-2   0 1        
  2012/13 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Hajduk Split Cro Internazionale Ita 0-3 2-0   0 1        
  2013/14 E1 2nd Qualifying Round CS Fola Esch Lux Dinamo Zagreb Cro 0-5 0-1   1 0        
  2013/14 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 1-0 3-0   1 0        
  2013/14 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro Austria Wien Aut 0-2 3-2   0 1        
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Hajduk Split Cro FK Turnovo Mac 2-1 1-1   1 0        
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round NK Rijeka Cro Prestatyn Town Wal 5-0 3-0   1 0        
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Dinamo Minsk Bls Lokomotiva Zagreb Cro 1-2 3-2   0 1        
  2013/14 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Hajduk Split Cro Dila Gori Geo 0-1 0-1   0 1        
  2013/14 E3 3rd Qualifying Round NK Rijeka Cro MSK Zilina Svk 2-1 1-1   1 0        
  2013/14 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round NK Rijeka Cro VfB Stuttgart Ger 2-1 2-2   1 0        
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro Chernomorets Odesa Ukr 1-2 1-2   0 0        
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Ludogorets Razgrad Bul Dinamo Zagreb Cro 3-0 2-1   0 0        
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro PSV Eindhoven Ned 0-0 0-2   0 0        
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Vitória Guimarães Por NK Rijeka Cro 4-0 0-0   0 0        
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage NK Rijeka Cro Real Betis Esp 1-1 0-0   0 0        
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Olympique Lyon Fra NK Rijeka Cro 1-0 1-1   0 0        
  2014/15 E1 2st Qualifying Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro Zalgiris Vilnius Lit 2-0 2-0   1 0        
  2014/15 E1 3rd Qualifying Round AaB Aalborg Den Dinamo Zagreb Cro 0-1 2-0   0 1        
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round RNK Split Cro Mika Ashtarak Arm 2-0 1-1   1 0        
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round RNK Split Cro Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr 2-1 0-0   1 0        
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round NK Rijeka Cro Ferencváros Hun 1-0 2-1   1 0        
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Dundalk Irl Hajduk Split Cro 0-2 2-1   1 0        
  2014/15 E3 3rd Qualifying Round RNK Split Cro Chernomorets Odesa Ukr 2-0 0-0   1 0        
  2014/15 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Víkingur Far NK Rijeka Cro 1-5 0-4   1 0        
  2014/15 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Shakhtyor Karaganda Kaz Hajduk Split Cro 4-2 0-3   1 0        
  2014/15 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr Hajduk Split Cro 2-1 0-0   0 1        
  2014/15 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Petrolul Ploiesti Rom Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-3 1-2   1 0        
  2014/15 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round RNK Split Cro Torino Ita 0-0 0-1   0 1        
  2014/15 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round NK Rijeka Cro Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 1-0 3-0   1 0        
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro Astra Giurgiu Rom 5-1 0-1   0 0        
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Celtic Sco Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-0 3-4   0 0        
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage FC Salzburg Aut Dinamo Zagreb Cro 4-2 5-1   0 0        
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Standard Liège Bel NK Rijeka Cro 2-0 0-2   0 0        
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage NK Rijeka Cro Sevilla Esp 2-2 0-1   0 0        
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage NK Rijeka Cro Feyenoord Ned 3-1 0-2   0 0        
  2015/16 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro CS Fola Esch Lux 1-1 3-0   1 0        
  2015/16 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro Molde FK Nor 1-1 3-3   1 0        
  2015/16 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Skënderbeu Korçë Alb Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-2 1-4   1 0        
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro Arsenal Eng 2-1 0-3   0 0        
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage Bayern München Ger Dinamo Zagreb Cro 5-0 2-0   0 0        
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 0-1 1-2   0 0        
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round Kalev Sillamäe Est Hajduk Split Cro 1-1 2-6   1 0        
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round Airbus UK Broughton Wal Lokomotiva Zagreb Cro 1-3 2-2   1 0        
  2015/16 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Lokomotiva Zagreb Cro PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 2-1 0-6   0 1        
  2015/16 E3 2nd Qualifying Round NK Rijeka Cro Aberdeen Sco 0-3 2-2   0 1        
  2015/16 E3 2nd Qualifying Round NK Koper Slo Hajduk Split Cro 3-2 1-4   1 0        
  2015/16 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Hajduk Split Cro Strømsgodset IF Nor 2-0 2-0   1 0        
  2015/16 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Slovan Liberec Cze Hajduk Split Cro 1-0 1-0   0 1        
  2016/17 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Vardar Skopje Mac Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-2 2-3   1 0        
  2016/17 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro Dinamo Tbilisi Geo 2-0 1-0   1 0        
  2016/17 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro FC Salzburg Aut 1-1 2-1   1 0        
  2016/17 E1 Group Stage Olympique Lyon Fra Dinamo Zagreb Cro 3-0 1-0   0 0        
  2016/17 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro Juventus Ita 0-4 0-2   0 0        
  2016/17 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro Sevilla Esp 0-1 0-4   0 0        
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round UE Santa Coloma And Lokomotiva Zagreb Cro 1-3 1-4   1 0        
  2016/17 E3 2nd Qualifying Round RoPS Rovaniemi Fin Lokomotiva Zagreb Cro 1-1 0-3   1 0        
  2016/17 E3 2nd Qualifying Round CSMS Iasi Rom Hajduk Split Cro 2-2 1-2   1 0        
  2016/17 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Lokomotiva Zagreb Cro Vorskla Poltava Ukr 0-0 3-2   1 0        
  2016/17 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Istanbul Basaksehir Tur NK Rijeka Cro 0-0 2-2   0 1        
  2016/17 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FC Oleksandriya Ukr Hajduk Split Cro 0-3 1-3   1 0        
  2016/17 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Lokomotiva Zagreb Cro Racing Genk Bel 2-2 0-2   0 1        
  2016/17 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Hajduk Split Cro 2-1 1-2 4-3 Rig 0 1        
  2017/18 E1 2nd Qualifying Round NK Rijeka Cro The New Saints Wal 2-0 5-1   1 0        
  2017/18 E1 3rd Qualifying Round FC Salzburg Aut NK Rijeka Cro 1-1 0-0   1 0        
  2017/18 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Olympiakos Piraeus Gre NK Rijeka Cro 2-1 1-0   0 1        
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round UE Santa Coloma And NK Osijek Cro 0-2 0-4   1 0        
  2017/18 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Hajduk Split Cro Levski Sofia Bul 1-0 2-1   1 0        
  2017/18 E3 2nd Qualifying Round NK Osijek Cro FC Luzern Sui 2-0 1-2   1 0        
  2017/18 E3 3rd Qualifying Round PSV Eindhoven Ned NK Osijek Cro 0-1 0-1   1 0        
  2017/18 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro Odd Grenland Nor 2-1 0-0   1 0        
  2017/18 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Brøndby IF Den Hajduk Split Cro 0-0 0-2   1 0        
  2017/18 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round NK Osijek Cro Austria Wien Aut 1-2 1-0   0 1        
  2017/18 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Everton Eng Hajduk Split Cro 2-0 1-1   0 1        
  2017/18 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro Skënderbeu Korçë Alb 1-1 0-0   0 1        
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage NK Rijeka Cro AEK Athens Gre 1-2 2-2   0 0        
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage AC Milan Ita NK Rijeka Cro 3-2 0-2   0 0        
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Austria Wien Aut NK Rijeka Cro 1-3 4-1   0 0        
  2018/19 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr 5-0 2-2   1 0        
  2018/19 E1 3rd Qualifying Round FK Astana Kaz Dinamo Zagreb Cro 0-2 0-1   1 0        
  2018/19 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Young Boys Sui Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-1 2-1   0 1        
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round Petrocub Hîncesti Mol NK Osijek Cro 1-1 1-2   1 0        
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round NK Osijek Cro Glasgow Rangers Sco 0-1 1-1   0 1        
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Hajduk Split Cro Slavia Sofia Bul 1-0 3-2   1 0        
  2018/19 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Sarpsborg 08 Nor NK Rijeka Cro 1-1 1-0   0 1        
  2018/19 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Hajduk Split Cro FCSB Rom 0-0 1-2   0 1        
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro Fenerbahçe Tur 4-1 0-0   0 0        
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Anderlecht Bel Dinamo Zagreb Cro 0-2 0-0   0 0        
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Spartak Trnava Svk Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-2 1-3   0 0        
  2018/19 E3 Round 2 Viktoria Plzen Cze Dinamo Zagreb Cro 2-1 0-3   1 0        
  2018/19 E3 Round 3 Dinamo Zagreb Cro Benfica Por 1-0 0-3   0 1        
  2019/20 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Saburtalo Tbilisi Geo Dinamo Zagreb Cro 0-2 0-3   1 0        
  2019/20 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro Ferencváros Hun 1-1 4-0   1 0        
  2019/20 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro Rosenborg BK Nor 2-0 1-1   1 0        
  2019/20 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro Atalanta Ita 4-0 0-2   0 0        
  2019/20 E1 Group Stage Manchester City Eng Dinamo Zagreb Cro 2-0 4-1   0 0        
  2019/20 E1 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Dinamo Zagreb Cro 2-2 3-3   0 0        
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round Gzira United Mlt Hajduk Split Cro 0-2 3-1   0 1        
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round CSKA Sofia Bul NK Osijek Cro 1-0 0-1 4-3 Rig 0 1        
  2019/20 E3 3rd Qualifying Round NK Rijeka Cro Aberdeen Sco 2-0 2-0   1 0        
  2019/20 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round AA Gent Bel NK Rijeka Cro 2-1 1-1   0 1        
                    TOT. 120 90        
                                 
                                 
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CRO VS ALB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL        
  1996/97 E3 1st Qualifying Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro SK Tirana Alb 4-0 6-2   1 0        
  2006/07 E3 1st Qualifying Round Varteks Varazdin Cro SK Tirana Alb 1-1 0-2   0 1        
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round Slaven Koprivnica Cro Teuta Durrës Alb 6-2 2-2   1 0        
  2015/16 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Skënderbeu Korçë Alb Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-2 1-4   1 0        
  2017/18 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro Skënderbeu Korçë Alb 1-1 0-0   0 1        
                    TOT. 3 2        
                                 
                                 
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CRO VS AND AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL        
  2011/12 E3 1st Qualifying Round NK Varazdin Cro FC Lusitanos And 5-1 1-0   1 0        
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Santa Coloma And NK Osijek Cro 0-1 1-3   1 0        
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round UE Santa Coloma And Lokomotiva Zagreb Cro 1-3 1-4   1 0        
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round UE Santa Coloma And NK Osijek Cro 0-2 0-4   1 0        
                    TOT. 4 0        
                                 
                                 
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CRO VS ARM AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL        
  2009/10 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Pyunik Yerevan Arm Dinamo Zagreb Cro 0-0 0-3   1 0        
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round RNK Split Cro Mika Ashtarak Arm 2-0 1-1   1 0        
                    TOT. 2 0        
                                 
                                 
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CRO VS AUT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL        
  1999/00 E1 1st Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro Sturm Graz Aut 3-0 0-1   0 0        
  2000/01 E3 Round 2 NK Osijek Cro Rapid Wien Aut 2-1 2-0   1 0        
  2009/10 E1 3rd Qualifying Round FC Salzburg Aut Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-1 2-1   0 1        
  2013/14 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro Austria Wien Aut 0-2 3-2   0 1        
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage FC Salzburg Aut Dinamo Zagreb Cro 4-2 5-1   0 0        
  2016/17 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro FC Salzburg Aut 1-1 2-1   1 0        
  2017/18 E1 3rd Qualifying Round FC Salzburg Aut NK Rijeka Cro 1-1 0-0   1 0        
  2017/18 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round NK Osijek Cro Austria Wien Aut 1-2 1-0   0 1        
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Austria Wien Aut NK Rijeka Cro 1-3 4-1   0 0        
                    TOT. 3 3        
                                 
                                 
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CRO VS AZB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL        
  2007/08 E1 1st Qualifying Round Khazar Lenkoran Azb Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-1 1-3   1 0        
  2011/12 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro Neftchi Baku Azb 3-0 0-0   1 0        
                    TOT. 2 0        
                                 
                                 
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CRO VS BEL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL        
  1994/95 E1 Group Stage Hajduk Split Cro Anderlecht Bel 2-1 0-0   0 0        
  1998/99 E3 2nd Qualifying Round NK Osijek Cro Anderlecht Bel 3-1 0-2   0 1        
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro SK Beveren Bel 6-1     0 0        
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro Anderlecht Bel 0-2 1-0   0 0        
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro Club Brugge Bel 0-0 2-0   0 0        
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Hajduk Split Cro Anderlecht Bel 1-0 0-2   0 0        
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Standard Liège Bel NK Rijeka Cro 2-0 0-2   0 0        
  2016/17 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Lokomotiva Zagreb Cro Racing Genk Bel 2-2 0-2   0 1        
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Anderlecht Bel Dinamo Zagreb Cro 0-2 0-0   0 0        
  2019/20 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round AA Gent Bel NK Rijeka Cro 2-1 1-1   0 1        
                    TOT. 0 3        
                                 
                                 
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CRO VS BLS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL        
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Dinamo Minsk Bls Lokomotiva Zagreb Cro 1-2 3-2   0 1        
                    TOT. 0 1        
                                 
                                 
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CRO VS BUL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL        
  1999/00 E3 Round 1 Hajduk Split Cro Levski Sofia Bul 0-0 0-3   0 1        
  2005/06 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Litex Lovech Bul NK Rijeka Cro 1-0 1-2   0 1        
  2012/13 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Ludogorets Razgrad Bul Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-1 2-3   1 0        
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Ludogorets Razgrad Bul Dinamo Zagreb Cro 3-0 2-1   0 0        
  2017/18 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Hajduk Split Cro Levski Sofia Bul 1-0 2-1   1 0        
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Hajduk Split Cro Slavia Sofia Bul 1-0 3-2   1 0        
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round CSKA Sofia Bul NK Osijek Cro 1-0 0-1 4-3 Rig 0 1        
                    TOT. 3 3        
                                 
                                 
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CRO VS CYP AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL        
  2006/07 E3 1st Qualifying Round NK Rijeka Cro Omonia Nicosia Cyp 2-2 1-2   0 1        
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Anorthosis Famagusta Cyp NK Sibenik Cro 0-2 3-0   0 1        
                    TOT. 0 2        
                                 
                                 
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CRO VS CZE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL        
  2000/01 E3 Round 3 NK Osijek Cro Slavia Praha Cze 2-0 1-5   0 1        
  2008/09 E3 Round 1 Dinamo Zagreb Cro Sparta Praha Cze 0-0 3-3   1 0        
  2015/16 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Slovan Liberec Cze Hajduk Split Cro 1-0 1-0   0 1        
  2018/19 E3 Round 2 Viktoria Plzen Cze Dinamo Zagreb Cro 2-1 0-3   1 0        
                    TOT. 2 2        
                                 
                                 
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CRO VS DEN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL        
  2000/01 E3 Round 1 Brøndby IF Den NK Osijek Cro 1-2 0-0   1 0        
  2001/02 E3 Round 2 Varteks Varazdin Cro Brøndby IF Den 3-1 0-5   0 1        
  2002/03 E3 Round 1 FC Midtjylland Den Varteks Varazdin Cro 1-0 1-1   0 1        
  2014/15 E1 3rd Qualifying Round AaB Aalborg Den Dinamo Zagreb Cro 0-1 2-0   0 1        
  2017/18 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Brøndby IF Den Hajduk Split Cro 0-0 0-2   1 0        
                    TOT. 2 3        
                                 
                                 
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CRO VS ENG AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL        
  1997/98 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Newcastle United Eng Dinamo Zagreb Cro 2-1 2-2   0 1        
  1999/00 E1 1st Group Stage Manchester United Eng Dinamo Zagreb Cro 0-0 2-1   0 0        
  1999/00 E3 Round 1 West Ham United Eng NK Osijek Cro 3-0 3-1   0 1        
  2001/02 E3 Round 1 Aston Villa Eng Varteks Varazdin Cro 2-3 1-0   1 0        
  2002/03 E3 Round 1 Hajduk Split Cro Fulham FC Eng 0-1 2-2   0 1        
  2002/03 E3 Round 2 Dinamo Zagreb Cro Fulham FC Eng 0-3 1-2   0 1        
  2006/07 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro Arsenal Eng 0-3 1-2   0 1        
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Tottenham Hotspur Eng Dinamo Zagreb Cro 4-0     0 0        
  2011/12 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Stoke City Eng Hajduk Split Cro 1-0 1-0   0 1        
  2011/12 E3 3rd Qualifying Round RNK Split Cro Fulham FC Eng 0-0 0-2   0 1        
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro Arsenal Eng 2-1 0-3   0 0        
  2017/18 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Everton Eng Hajduk Split Cro 2-0 1-1   0 1        
  2019/20 E1 Group Stage Manchester City Eng Dinamo Zagreb Cro 2-0 4-1   0 0        
                    TOT. 1 8        
                                 
                                 
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CRO VS ESP AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL        
  1997/98 E3 Round 3 Dinamo Zagreb Cro Atlético Madrid Esp 1-1 0-1   0 1        
  1998/99 E2 Quarter Finals Varteks Varazdin Cro Real Mallorca Esp 0-0 1-3   0 1        
  2000/01 E3 Round 1 Celta de Vigo Esp NK Rijeka Cro 0-0 1-0   0 1        
  2001/02 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Hajduk Split Cro Real Mallorca Esp 1-0 0-2   0 1        
  2008/09 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Deportivo La Coruña Esp Hajduk Split Cro 0-0 2-0   0 1        
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro Villarreal Esp 2-0 0-3   0 0        
  2011/12 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro Real Madrid Esp 0-1 2-6   0 0        
  2012/13 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Athletic Bilbao Esp Slaven Koprivnica Cro 3-1 1-2   0 1        
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage NK Rijeka Cro Real Betis Esp 1-1 0-0   0 0        
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage NK Rijeka Cro Sevilla Esp 2-2 0-1   0 0        
  2016/17 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro Sevilla Esp 0-1 0-4   0 0        
                    TOT. 0 6        
                                 
                                 
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CRO VS EST AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL        
  2001/02 E3 1st Qualifying Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro Flora Tallinn Est 1-0 1-0   1 0        
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round Levadia Maardu Est Varteks Varazdin Cro 1-3 2-3   1 0        
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round Kalev Sillamäe Est Hajduk Split Cro 1-1 2-6   1 0        
                    TOT. 3 0        
                                 
                                 
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CRO VS FAR   AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL        
  1993/94 E1 Qualifying Round B68 Toftir Far Dinamo Zagreb Cro 0-5 0-6   1 0        
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round Hajduk Split Cro GI Gotu Far 3-0 8-0   1 0        
  2014/15 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Víkingur Far NK Rijeka Cro 1-5 0-4   1 0        
                    TOT. 3 0        
                                 
                                 
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CRO VS FIN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL        
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round Haka Valkeakoski Fin Hajduk Split Cro 2-1 0-1   1 0        
  2011/12 E1 3rd Qualifying Round HJK Helsinki Fin Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-2 0-1   1 0        
  2016/17 E3 2nd Qualifying Round RoPS Rovaniemi Fin Lokomotiva Zagreb Cro 1-1 0-3   1 0        
                    TOT. 3 0        
                                 
                                 
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CRO VS FRA AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL        
  1994/95 E2 Round 1 Dinamo Zagreb Cro AJ Auxerre Fra 3-1 0-3   0 1        
  1999/00 E1 1st Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro Olympique Marseille Fra 1-2 2-2   0 0        
  2006/07 E3 Round 1 Dinamo Zagreb Cro AJ Auxerre Fra 1-2 1-3   0 1        
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Stade Rennais Fra Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-1     0 0        
  2011/12 E1 Group Stage Olympique Lyon Fra Dinamo Zagreb Cro 2-0 7-1   0 0        
  2012/13 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro Paris Saint-Germain Fra 0-2 0-4   0 0        
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Olympique Lyon Fra NK Rijeka Cro 1-0 1-1   0 0        
  2016/17 E1 Group Stage Olympique Lyon Fra Dinamo Zagreb Cro 3-0 1-0   0 0        
                    TOT. 0 2        
                                 
                                 
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CRO VS GEO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL        
  2013/14 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Hajduk Split Cro Dila Gori Geo 0-1 0-1   0 1        
  2016/17 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro Dinamo Tbilisi Geo 2-0 1-0   1 0        
  2019/20 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Saburtalo Tbilisi Geo Dinamo Zagreb Cro 0-2 0-3   1 0        
                    TOT. 2 1        
                                 
                                 
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CRO VS GER AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL        
  1997/98 E3 Round 1 Schalke 04 Ger Hajduk Split Cro 2-0 3-2   0 1        
  2003/04 E3 Round 1 Kamen Ingrad Cro Schalke 04 Ger 0-0 0-1   0 1        
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage VfB Stuttgart Ger Dinamo Zagreb Cro 2-1     0 0        
  2007/08 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Werder Bremen Ger Dinamo Zagreb Cro 2-1 3-2   0 1        
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro Hamburger SV Ger 0-2     0 0        
  2013/14 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round NK Rijeka Cro VfB Stuttgart Ger 2-1 2-2   1 0        
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage Bayern München Ger Dinamo Zagreb Cro 5-0 2-0   0 0        
                    TOT. 1 3        
                                 
                                 
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CRO VS GRE   AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL        
  1995/96 E1 Qualifying Round Panathinaikos Gre Hajduk Split Cro 0-0 1-1   0 1        
  1998/99 E1 Group Stage Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Dinamo Zagreb Cro 2-0 1-1   0 0        
  2001/02 E3 Round 2 NK Osijek Cro AEK Athens Gre 1-2 2-3   0 1        
  2008/09 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Aris Thessaloniki Gre Slaven Koprivnica Cro 1-0 0-2   1 0        
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage PAOK Thessaloniki Gre Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-0 1-0   0 0        
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage AEK Athens Gre Hajduk Split Cro 3-1 3-1   0 0        
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 0-1 1-2   0 0        
  2015/16 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Lokomotiva Zagreb Cro PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 2-1 0-6   0 1        
  2017/18 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Olympiakos Piraeus Gre NK Rijeka Cro 2-1 1-0   0 1        
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage NK Rijeka Cro AEK Athens Gre 1-2 2-2   0 0        
                    TOT. 1 4        
                                 
                                 
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CRO VS HUN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL        
  1997/98 E3 Round 2 MTK Budapest Hun Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-0 0-2   1 0        
  1999/00 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro MTK Budapest Hun 0-0 2-0   1 0        
  2000/01 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Hajduk Split Cro Dunaferr Dunaujvaros Hun 0-2 2-2   0 1        
  2001/02 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Ferencváros Hun Hajduk Split Cro 0-0 0-0 4-5 Rig 1 0        
  2002/03 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Zalaegerszeg TE Hun NK Zagreb Cro 1-0 1-2   0 1        
  2002/03 E3 Round 1 Dinamo Zagreb Cro Zalaegerszeg TE Hun 6-0 3-1   1 0        
  2003/04 E3 Round 1 Dinamo Zagreb Cro MTK Budapest Hun 3-1 0-0   1 0        
  2003/04 E3 Round 1 Varteks Varazdin Cro DVSC Debrecen Hun 1-3 2-3   0 1        
  2005/06 E1 2nd Qualifying Round DVSC Debrecen Hun Hajduk Split Cro 3-0 5-0   0 1        
  2010/11 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round ETO Györ Hun Dinamo Zagreb Cro 0-2 1-2   1 0        
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round NK Rijeka Cro Ferencváros Hun 1-0 2-1   1 0        
  2019/20 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro Ferencváros Hun 1-1 4-0   1 0        
                    TOT. 8 4        
                                 
                                 
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CRO VS IRL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL        
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round Varteks Varazdin Cro Dundalk Irl 5-0 4-0   1 0        
  2004/05 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Hajduk Split Cro Shelbourne Irl 3-2 0-2   0 1        
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Dundalk Irl Hajduk Split Cro 0-2 2-1   1 0        
                    TOT. 2 1        
                                 
                                 
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CRO VS ISR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL        
  2001/02 E3 Round 1 Dinamo Zagreb Cro Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 2-2 1-1   0 1        
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round RNK Split Cro Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr 2-1 0-0   1 0        
  2016/17 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Hajduk Split Cro 2-1 1-2 4-3 Rig 0 1        
  2018/19 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr 5-0 2-2   1 0        
                    TOT. 2 2        
                                 
                                 
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CRO VS ITA AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL        
  1998/99 E3 Round 1 Fiorentina Ita Hajduk Split Cro 2-1 0-0   0 1        
  2000/01 E1 3rd Qualifying Round AC Milan Ita Dinamo Zagreb Cro 3-1 3-0   0 1        
  2000/01 E3 Round 2 AC Parma Ita Dinamo Zagreb Cro 2-0 0-1   0 1        
  2003/04 E3 Round 2 AS Roma Ita Hajduk Split Cro 1-0 1-1   0 1        
  2007/08 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Hajduk Split Cro Sampdoria Ita 0-1 1-1   0 1        
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Udinese Ita Dinamo Zagreb Cro 2-1     0 0        
  2012/13 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Hajduk Split Cro Internazionale Ita 0-3 2-0   0 1        
  2014/15 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round RNK Split Cro Torino Ita 0-0 0-1   0 1        
  2016/17 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro Juventus Ita 0-4 0-2   0 0        
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage AC Milan Ita NK Rijeka Cro 3-2 0-2   0 0        
  2019/20 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro Atalanta Ita 4-0 0-2   0 0        
                    TOT. 0 7        
                                 
                                 
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CRO VS KAZ AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL        
  2014/15 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Shakhtyor Karaganda Kaz Hajduk Split Cro 4-2 0-3   1 0        
  2018/19 E1 3rd Qualifying Round FK Astana Kaz Dinamo Zagreb Cro 0-2 0-1   1 0        
                    TOT. 2 0        
                                 
                                 
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CRO VS LAT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL        
  2001/02 E3 1st Qualifying Round Dinaburg Daugavpils Lat NK Osijek Cro 2-1 0-1   1 0        
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Hajduk Split Cro Skonto Riga Lat 2-0 0-1   1 0        
                    TOT. 2 0        
                                 
                                 
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CRO VS LIE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL        
  2001/02 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Vaduz Lie Varteks Varazdin Cro 3-3 1-6   1 0        
                    TOT. 1 0        
                                 
                                 
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CRO VS LIT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL        
  2006/07 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Ekranas Panevezys Lit Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-4 2-5   1 0        
  2014/15 E1 2st Qualifying Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro Zalgiris Vilnius Lit 2-0 2-0   1 0        
                    TOT. 2 0        
                                 
                                 
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CRO VS LUX AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL        
  1996/97 E2 Qualifying Round Varteks Varazdin Cro Union Luxembourg Lux 2-1 3-0   1 0        
  1997/98 E3 1st Qualifying Round CS Grevenmacher Lux Hajduk Split Cro 1-4 0-2   1 0        
  1999/00 E3 Qualifying Round Hajduk Split Cro F91 Dudelange Lux 5-0 1-1   1 0        
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round Etzella Ettelbrück Lux Kamen Ingrad Cro 1-2 0-7   1 0        
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Differdange 03 Lux NK Rijeka Cro 1-0 0-3   1 0        
  2013/14 E1 2nd Qualifying Round CS Fola Esch Lux Dinamo Zagreb Cro 0-5 0-1   1 0        
  2015/16 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro CS Fola Esch Lux 1-1 3-0   1 0        
                    TOT. 7 0        
                                 
                                 
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CRO VS MAC AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL        
  1997/98 E2 Qualifying Round Sloga Skopje Mac NK Zagreb Cro 1-2 0-2   1 0        
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Milano Kumanovo Mac Slaven Koprivnica Cro 0-4 2-8   1 0        
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Hajduk Split Cro FK Turnovo Mac 2-1 1-1   1 0        
  2016/17 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Vardar Skopje Mac Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-2 2-3   1 0        
                    TOT. 4 0        
                                 
                                 
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CRO VS MLT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL        
  2000/01 E3 1st Qualifying Round NK Rijeka Cro Valletta FC Mlt 3-2 5-4   1 0        
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round Hajduk Split Cro Birkirkara Mlt 4-0 3-0   1 0        
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round Marsaxlokk Mlt Slaven Koprivnica Cro 0-4 0-4   1 0        
  2009/10 E3 1st Qualifying Round Slaven Koprivnica Cro Birkirkara Mlt 1-0 0-0   1 0        
  2010/11 E3 1st Qualifying Round NK Sibenik Cro Sliema Wanderers Mlt 0-0 3-0   1 0        
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round Gzira United Mlt Hajduk Split Cro 0-2 3-1   0 1        
                    TOT. 5 1        
                                 
                                 
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CRO VS MOL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL        
  1996/97 E3 1st Qualifying Round Zimbru Chisinau Mol Hajduk Split Cro 0-4 1-2   1 0        
  2010/11 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-1 1-1 6-5 Rig 0 1        
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Iskra-Stal Ribnita Mol NK Varazdin Cro 1-1 1-3   1 0        
  2012/13 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Dinamo Zagreb Cro 0-1 0-4   1 0        
  2013/14 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 1-0 3-0   1 0        
  2014/15 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round NK Rijeka Cro Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 1-0 3-0   1 0        
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round Petrocub Hîncesti Mol NK Osijek Cro 1-1 1-2   1 0        
                    TOT. 6 1        
                                 
                                 
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CRO VS MON AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL        
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round Buducnost Podgorica Mon Hajduk Split Cro 1-1 0-1   1 0        
                    TOT. 1 0        
                                 
                                 
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CRO VS NED AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL        
  1993/94 E2 Round 1 Hajduk Split Cro Ajax Ned 1-0 0-6   0 1        
  1994/95 E1 Quarter Finals Hajduk Split Cro Ajax Ned 0-0 0-3   0 1        
  1998/99 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro Ajax Ned 0-0 1-0   0 0        
  1998/99 E2 Round 2 Heerenveen Ned Varteks Varazdin Cro 2-1 2-4   1 0        
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro Heerenveen Ned 2-2     0 0        
  2007/08 E3 Round 1 Dinamo Zagreb Cro Ajax Ned 0-1 3-2   1 0        
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro NEC Nijmegen Ned 3-2     0 0        
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Ajax Ned Dinamo Zagreb Cro 2-1 2-0   0 0        
  2011/12 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro Ajax Ned 0-2 0-4   0 0        
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro PSV Eindhoven Ned 0-0 0-2   0 0        
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage NK Rijeka Cro Feyenoord Ned 3-1 0-2   0 0        
  2017/18 E3 3rd Qualifying Round PSV Eindhoven Ned NK Osijek Cro 0-1 0-1   1 0        
                    TOT. 3 2        
                                 
                                 
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CRO VS NIR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL        
  2008/09 E1 1st Qualifying Round Linfield Belfast Nir Dinamo Zagreb Cro 0-2 1-1   1 0        
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Cliftonville Nir Cibalia Vinkovci Cro 1-0 0-0   0 1        
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Slaven Koprivnica Cro Portadown Nir 6-0 4-2   1 0        
                    TOT. 2 1        
                                 
                                 
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CRO VS NOR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL        
  1997/98 E2 Round 1 NK Zagreb Cro Tromsø IL Nor 3-2 2-4   0 1        
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage SK Brann Bergen Nor Dinamo Zagreb Cro 2-1     0 0        
  2009/10 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Tromsø IL Nor Slaven Koprivnica Cro 2-1 2-0   0 1        
  2015/16 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro Molde FK Nor 1-1 3-3   1 0        
  2015/16 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Hajduk Split Cro Strømsgodset IF Nor 2-0 2-0   1 0        
  2017/18 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro Odd Grenland Nor 2-1 0-0   1 0        
  2018/19 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Sarpsborg 08 Nor NK Rijeka Cro 1-1 1-0   0 1        
  2019/20 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro Rosenborg BK Nor 2-0 1-1   1 0        
                    TOT. 4 3        
                                 
                                 
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CRO VS POL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL        
  1994/95 E1 Qualifying Round Legia Warsaw Pol Hajduk Split Cro 0-1 0-4   1 0        
  2001/02 E3 Round 1 Hajduk Split Cro Wisla Kraków Pol 2-2 0-1   0 1        
                    TOT. 1 1        
                                 
                                 
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CRO VS POR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL        
  1994/95 E1 Group Stage Hajduk Split Cro Benfica Por 0-0 1-2   0 0        
  1998/99 E1 Group Stage FC Porto Por Dinamo Zagreb Cro 3-0 1-3   0 0        
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Benfica Por Dinamo Zagreb Cro 2-0     0 0        
  2012/13 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro FC Porto Por 0-2 0-3   0 0        
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Vitória Guimarães Por NK Rijeka Cro 4-0 0-0   0 0        
  2018/19 E3 Round 3 Dinamo Zagreb Cro Benfica Por 1-0 0-3   0 1        
                    TOT. 0 1        
                                 
                                 
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CRO VS ROM AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL        
  1993/94 E1 Round 1 Steaua Bucuresti Rom Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-2 3-2   0 1        
  1994/95 E1 Group Stage Steaua Bucuresti Rom Hajduk Split Cro 0-1 4-1   0 0        
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage FC Timisoara Rom Dinamo Zagreb Cro 0-3 2-1   0 0        
  2010/11 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Dinamo Bucuresti Rom Hajduk Split Cro 3-1 0-3   1 0        
  2010/11 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Hajduk Split Cro Unirea Urziceni Rom 4-1 1-1   1 0        
  2011/12 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Dinamo Bucuresti Rom NK Varazdin Cro 2-2 2-1   0 1        
  2014/15 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Petrolul Ploiesti Rom Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-3 1-2   1 0        
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro Astra Giurgiu Rom 5-1 0-1   0 0        
  2016/17 E3 2nd Qualifying Round CSMS Iasi Rom Hajduk Split Cro 2-2 1-2   1 0        
  2018/19 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Hajduk Split Cro FCSB Rom 0-0 1-2   0 1        
                    TOT. 4 3        
                                 
                                 
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CRO VS RUS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL        
  1996/97 E2 Round 1 Lokomotiv Moscow Rus Varteks Varazdin Cro 1-0 1-2   0 1        
  1996/97 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro Spartak Moscow Rus 3-1 0-2   0 1        
  1996/97 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Hajduk Split Cro Torpedo Moscow Rus 1-0 0-2   0 1        
  2008/09 E3 Round 1 Slaven Koprivnica Cro CSKA Moscow Rus 1-2 0-1   0 1        
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro Spartak Moscow Rus 0-1     0 0        
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Zenit St. Petersburg Rus Hajduk Split Cro 2-0 3-2   0 0        
                    TOT. 0 4        
                                 
                                 
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CRO VS SBM AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL        
  2005/06 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Inter Zapresic Cro Red Star Belgrade Sbm 1-3 0-4   0 1        
                      0 1        
                                 
                                 
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CRO VS SCO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL        
  1998/99 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Celtic Sco Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-0 0-3   1 0        
  2009/10 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro Hearts FC Sco 4-0 0-2   1 0        
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Celtic Sco Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-0 3-4   0 0        
  2015/16 E3 2nd Qualifying Round NK Rijeka Cro Aberdeen Sco 0-3 2-2   0 1        
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round NK Osijek Cro Glasgow Rangers Sco 0-1 1-1   0 1        
  2019/20 E3 3rd Qualifying Round NK Rijeka Cro Aberdeen Sco 2-0 2-0   1 0        
                    TOT. 3 2        
                                 
                                 
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CRO VS SLO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL        
  1998/99 E2 Round 1 Rudar Velenje Slo Varteks Varazdin Cro 0-1 0-1   1 0        
  2001/02 E3 Round 1 Nova Gorica Slo NK Osijek Cro 1-2 0-1   1 0        
  2003/04 E1 2nd Qualifying Round NK Maribor Slo Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-1 1-2   1 0        
  2004/05 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro NK Primorje Slo 4-0 0-2   1 0        
  2007/08 E1 2nd Qualifying Round NK Domzale Slo Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-2 1-3   1 0        
  2008/09 E1 2nd Qualifying Round NK Domzale Slo Dinamo Zagreb Cro 0-3 2-3   1 0        
  2010/11 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro NK Koper Slo 5-1 0-3   1 0        
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round NK Domzale Slo RNK Split Cro 1-2 1-3   1 0        
  2012/13 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro NK Maribor Slo 2-1 1-0   1 0        
  2015/16 E3 2nd Qualifying Round NK Koper Slo Hajduk Split Cro 3-2 1-4   1 0        
                    TOT. 10 0        
                                 
                                 
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CRO VS SUI AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL        
  1997/98 E3 Round 1 Dinamo Zagreb Cro Grasshoppers Zürich Sui 4-4 5-0   1 0        
  2003/04 E3 Round 1 Grasshoppers Zürich Sui Hajduk Split Cro 1-1 0-0   1 0        
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro FC Basel Sui 0-0     0 0        
  2017/18 E3 2nd Qualifying Round NK Osijek Cro FC Luzern Sui 2-0 1-2   1 0        
  2018/19 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Young Boys Sui Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-1 2-1   0 1        
                    TOT. 3 1        
                                 
                                 
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CRO VS SVK AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL        
  1995/96 E3 Qualifying Round Slovan Bratislava Svk NK Osijek Cro 4-0 2-0   0 1        
  2000/01 E3 Round 1 Slovan Bratislava Svk Dinamo Zagreb Cro 0-3 1-1   1 0        
  2009/10 E3 3rd Qualifying Round MSK Zilina Svk Hajduk Split Cro 1-1 1-0   0 1        
  2013/14 E3 3rd Qualifying Round NK Rijeka Cro MSK Zilina Svk 2-1 1-1   1 0        
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Spartak Trnava Svk Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-2 1-3   0 0        
                    TOT. 2 2        
                                 
                                 
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CRO VS SWE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL        
  1997/98 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Hajduk Split Cro Malmö FF Swe 3-2 2-0   1 0        
  1998/99 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Hajduk Split Cro Malmö FF Swe 1-1 2-1   1 0        
  2004/05 E3 Round 1 Dinamo Zagreb Cro IF Elfsborg Swe 2-0 0-0   1 0        
  2011/12 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro Malmö FF Swe 4-1 0-2   1 0        
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round NK Osijek Cro Kalmar FF Swe 1-3 0-3   0 1        
                    TOT. 4 1        
                                 
                                 
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CRO VS TUR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL        
  2004/05 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Gençlerbirligi Tur NK Rijeka Cro 1-0 1-2   0 1        
  2007/08 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Slaven Koprivnica Cro Galatasaray Tur 1-2 1-2   0 1        
  2016/17 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Istanbul Basaksehir Tur NK Rijeka Cro 0-0 2-2   0 1        
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro Fenerbahçe Tur 4-1 0-0   0 0        
                    TOT. 0 3        
                                 
                                 
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CRO VS UKR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL        
  2003/04 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Dinamo Kiev Ukr Dinamo Zagreb Cro 3-1 2-0   0 1        
  2003/04 E3 Round 2 Dinamo Zagreb Cro Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 0-2 1-1   0 1        
  2008/09 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Dinamo Zagreb Cro 2-0 3-1   0 1        
  2009/10 E3 3rd Qualifying Round NK Rijeka Cro Metalist Kharkiv Ukr 1-2 0-2   0 1        
  2012/13 E1 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Dinamo Zagreb Cro 2-0 1-1   0 0        
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro Chernomorets Odesa Ukr 1-2 1-2   0 0        
  2014/15 E3 3rd Qualifying Round RNK Split Cro Chernomorets Odesa Ukr 2-0 0-0   1 0        
  2014/15 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr Hajduk Split Cro 2-1 0-0   0 1        
  2016/17 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Lokomotiva Zagreb Cro Vorskla Poltava Ukr 0-0 3-2   1 0        
  2016/17 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FC Oleksandriya Ukr Hajduk Split Cro 0-3 1-3   1 0        
  2019/20 E1 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Dinamo Zagreb Cro 2-2 3-3   0 0        
                    TOT. 3 5        
                                 
                                 
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CRO VS WAL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL        
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round NK Rijeka Cro Prestatyn Town Wal 5-0 3-0   1 0        
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round Airbus UK Broughton Wal Lokomotiva Zagreb Cro 1-3 2-2   1 0        
  2017/18 E1 2nd Qualifying Round NK Rijeka Cro The New Saints Wal 2-0 5-1   1 0        
                    TOT. 3 0        
                                 
                             
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO CRO VS YUG AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL        
  1997/98 E1 1st Qualifying Round Partizan Belgrade YUG Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-0 0-5   1 0        
  1999/00 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Partizan Belgrade YUG NK Rijeka Cro 3-1 3-0   0 1        
                    TOT. 1 1