BELGIUM - Part 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO BELGIUM AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1955/56 E1 Round 1 Vörös Lobogó Budapest Hun Anderlecht Bel 6-3 4-1   0 1      
  1956/57 E1 Qualifying Round Anderlecht Bel Manchester United Eng 0-2 0-10   0 1      
  1957/58 E1 Round 1 Royal Antwerp Bel Real Madrid Esp 1-2 0-6   0 1      
  1958/59 E1 Qualifying Round Standard Liège Bel Hearts FC Sco 5-1 1-2   1 0      
  1958/59 E1 Round 1 Sporting CP Lisbon Por Standard Liège Bel 2-3 0-3   1 0      
  1958/59 E1 Quarter Finals Standard Liège Bel Stade de Reims Fra 2-0 0-3   0 1      
  1959/60 E1 Qualifying Round Glasgow Rangers Sco Anderlecht Bel 5-2 2-0   0 1      
  1959/60 E3 Round 1 Union Saint-Gilloise Bel Leipzig XI GDR 6-1 0-1   1 0      
  1959/60 E3 Quarter Finals Union Saint-Gilloise Bel AS Roma Ita 2-0 1-1   1 0      
  1959/60 E3 Semi Finals Union Saint-Gilloise Bel Birmingham City Eng 2-4 2-4   0 1      
  1960/61 E1 Qualifying Round FC Barcelona Esp Lierse SK Bel 2-0 3-0   0 1      
  1960/61 E3 Round 1 Union Saint-Gilloise Bel AS Roma Ita 0-0 1-4   0 1      
  1961/62 E1 Qualifying Round Standard Liège Bel Fredrikstad FK Nor 2-1 2-0   1 0      
  1961/62 E1 Round 1 Standard Liège Bel Haka Valkeakoski Fin 5-1 2-0   1 0      
  1961/62 E1 Quarter Finals Standard Liège Bel Glasgow Rangers Sco 4-1 0-2   1 0      
  1961/62 E1 Semi Finals Real Madrid Esp Standard Liège Bel 4-0 2-0   0 1      
  1961/62 E3 Round 1 Union Saint-Gilloise Bel Hearts FC Sco 1-3 0-2   0 1      
  1962/63 E1 Round 1 Real Madrid Esp Anderlecht Bel 3-3 0-1   1 0      
  1962/63 E1 Round 2 CDNA Sofia Bul Anderlecht Bel 2-2 0-2   1 0      
  1962/63 E1 Quarter Finals Anderlecht Bel Dundee FC Sco 1-4 1-2   0 1      
  1962/63 E3 Round 1 Olympique Marseille Fra Union Saint-Gilloise Bel 1-0 2-4   1 0      
  1962/63 E3 Round 2 Dinamo Zagreb YUG Union Saint-Gilloise Bel 2-1 0-1 3-2 Spar 0 1      
  1963/64 E1 Round 1 Standard Liège Bel IFK Norrköping Swe 1-0 0-2   0 1      
  1963/64 E3 Round 1 Aris Bonnevoie Lux FC Liège Bel 0-2 0-0   1 0      
  1963/64 E3 Round 1 1.FC Köln Ger AA Gent Bel 3-1 1-1   0 1      
  1963/64 E3 Round 2 Arsenal Eng FC Liège Bel 1-1 1-3   1 0      
  1963/64 E3 Quarter Finals FC Liège Bel Spartak Brno TCH 2-0 0-2 1-0 Spar 1 0      
  1963/64 E3 Semi Finals FC Liège Bel Real Zaragoza Esp 1-0 1-2 0-2 Spar 0 1      
  1964/65 E1 Round 1 Anderlecht Bel Bologna Ita 1-0 1-2 0-0 Spar 1 0      
  1964/65 E1 Round 2 Liverpool Eng Anderlecht Bel 3-0 1-0   0 1      
  1964/65 E2 Round 1 AA Gent Bel West Ham United Eng 0-1 1-1   0 1      
  1964/65 E3 Round 1 Hertha BSC Ger Royal Antwerp Bel 2-1 0-2   1 0      
  1964/65 E3 Round 1 Valencia Esp FC Liège Bel 1-1 1-3   1 0      
  1964/65 E3 Round 1 Union Saint-Gilloise Bel Juventus Ita 0-1 0-1   0 1      
  1964/65 E3 Round 2 Athletic Bilbao Esp Royal Antwerp Bel 2-0 1-0   0 1      
  1964/65 E3 Round 2 DOS Utrecht Ned FC Liège Bel 0-2 0-2   1 0      
  1964/65 E3 Round 3 FC Liège Bel Atlético Madrid Esp 1-0 0-2   0 1      
  1965/66 E1 Round 1 Fenerbahçe Tur Anderlecht Bel 0-0 1-5   1 0      
  1965/66 E1 Round 2 Anderlecht Bel Derry City Nir 9-0 n.d.   1 0      
  1965/66 E1 Quarter Finals Anderlecht Bel Real Madrid Esp 1-0 2-4   0 1      
  1965/66 E2 Round 1 Cardiff City Wal Standard Liège Bel 1-2 0-1   1 0      
  1965/66 E2 Round 2 Liverpool Eng Standard Liège Bel 3-1 2-1   0 1      
  1965/66 E3 Round 1 Royal Antwerp Bel Glentoran Nir 1-0 3-3   1 0      
  1965/66 E3 Round 1 FC Liège Bel NK Zagreb YUG 1-0 0-2   0 1      
  1965/66 E3 Round 1 Daring CB Bel AIK Stockholm Swe 1-3 0-0   0 1      
  1965/66 E3 Round 2 Royal Antwerp Bel FC Barcelona Esp 2-1 0-2   0 1      
  1966/67 E1 Round 1 Haka Valkeakoski Fin Anderlecht Bel 1-10 0-2   1 0      
  1966/67 E1 Round 2 Dukla Praha TCH Anderlecht Bel 4-1 2-1   0 1      
  1966/67 E2 Qualifying Round Valur Reykjavik Isl Standard Liège Bel 1-1 1-8   1 0      
  1966/67 E2 Round 1 Standard Liège Bel Apollon Limassol Cyp 5-1 1-0   1 0      
  1966/67 E2 Round 2 Chemie Leipzig GDR Standard Liège Bel 2-1 0-1   1 0      
  1966/67 E2 Quarter Finals ETO Györ Hun Standard Liège Bel 2-1 0-2   1 0      
  1966/67 E2 Semi Finals Bayern München Ger Standard Liège Bel 2-0 3-1   0 1      
  1966/67 E3 Round 1 Union Luxembourg Lux Royal Antwerp Bel 0-1 0-1   1 0      
  1966/67 E3 Round 2 Royal Antwerp Bel Kilmarnock Sco 0-1 2-7   0 1      
  1966/67 E3 Round 2 AA Gent Bel Girondins Bordeaux Fra 1-0 0-0   1 0      
  1966/67 E3 Round 2 Lokomotive Leipzig GDR FC Liège Bel 0-0 2-1   0 1      
  1966/67 E3 Round 3 Kilmarnock Sco AA Gent Bel 1-0 2-1   0 1      
  1967/68 E1 Round 1 FC Karl-Marx-Stadt GDR Anderlecht Bel 1-3 1-2   1 0      
  1967/68 E1 Round 2 Sparta Praha TCH Anderlecht Bel 3-2 3-3   0 1      
  1967/68 E2 Round 1 Altay Izmir Tur Standard Liège Bel 2-3 0-0   1 0      
  1967/68 E2 Round 2 Standard Liège Bel Aberdeen Sco 3-0 0-2   1 0      
  1967/68 E2 Quarter Finals Standard Liège Bel AC Milan Ita 1-1 1-1 0-2 Spar 0 1      
  1967/68 E3 Round 1 Club Brugge Bel Sporting CP Lisbon Por 0-0 1-2   0 1      
  1967/68 E3 Round 1 PAOK Thessaloniki Gre FC Liège Bel 0-2 2-3   1 0      
  1967/68 E3 Round 1 Royal Antwerp Bel Göztepe Tur 1-2 0-0   0 1      
  1967/68 E3 Round 2 Dundee FC Sco FC Liège Bel 3-1 4-1   0 1      
  1968/69 E1 Round 1 Anderlecht Bel Glentoran Nir 3-0 2-2   1 0      
  1968/69 E1 Round 2 Manchester United Eng Anderlecht Bel 3-0 1-3   0 1      
  1968/69 E2 Round 1 Club Brugge Bel West Bromwich Albion Eng 3-1 0-2   0 1      
  1968/69 E3 Round 1 Beerschot VAV Bel DWS Amsterdam Ned 1-1 1-2   0 1      
  1968/69 E3 Round 1 Standard Liège Bel Leeds United Eng 0-0 2-3   0 1      
  1968/69 E3 Round 1 Daring CB Bel Panathinaikos Gre 2-1 0-2   0 1      
  1968/69 E3 Round 1 Atlético Madrid Esp Waregem Bel 2-1 0-1   1 0      
  1968/69 E3 Round 2 Waregem Bel Legia Warsaw Pol 1-0 0-2   0 1      
  1969/70 E1 Round 1 Standard Liège Bel 17 Nëntori Tirana Alb 3-0 1-1   1 0      
  1969/70 E1 Round 2 Standard Liège Bel Real Madrid Esp 1-0 3-2   1 0      
  1969/70 E1 Quarter Finals Standard Liège Bel Leeds United Eng 0-1 0-1   0 1      
  1969/70 E2 Round 1 Lierse SK Bel APOEL Nicosia Cyp 10-1 1-0   1 0      
  1969/70 E2 Round 2 Lierse SK Bel Manchester City Eng 0-3 0-5   0 1      
  1969/70 E3 Round 1 CE Sabadell Esp Club Brugge Bel 2-0 1-5   1 0      
  1969/70 E3 Round 1 Valur Reykjavik Isl Anderlecht Bel 0-6 0-2   1 0      
  1969/70 E3 Round 1 Charleroi Bel NK Zagreb YUG 2-1 3-1   1 0      
  1969/70 E3 Round 2 Charleroi Bel FC Rouen Fra 3-1 0-2   0 1      
  1969/70 E3 Round 2 Club Brugge Bel Újpest Dózsa Hun 5-2 0-3   0 1      
  1969/70 E3 Round 2 Anderlecht Bel Coleraine Nir 6-1 7-3   1 0      
  1969/70 E3 Round 3 Anderlecht Bel Dunfermline Athletic Sco 1-0 2-3   1 0      
  1969/70 E3 Quarter Finals Anderlecht Bel Newcastle United Eng 2-0 1-3   1 0      
  1969/70 E3 Semi Finals Anderlecht Bel Internazionale Ita 0-1 2-0   1 0      
  1969/70 E3 Final Anderlecht Bel Arsenal Eng 3-1 0-3   0 1      
  1970/71 E1 Round 1 Rosenborg BK Nor Standard Liège Bel 0-2 0-5   1 0      
  1970/71 E1 Round 2 Standard Liège Bel Legia Warsaw Pol 1-0 0-2   0 1      
  1970/71 E2 Round 1 Kickers Offenbach Ger Club Brugge Bel 2-1 0-2   1 0      
  1970/71 E2 Round 2 Club Brugge Bel FC Zürich Sui 2-0 2-3   1 0      
  1970/71 E2 Quarter Finals Club Brugge Bel Chelsea Eng 2-0 0-4   0 1      
  1970/71 E3 Round 1 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo YUG Anderlecht Bel 3-4 4-5   1 0      
  1970/71 E3 Round 1 AA Gent Bel Hamburger SV Ger 0-1 1-7   0 1      
  1970/71 E3 Round 1 Wiener Sportklub Aut SK Beveren Bel 0-2 0-3   1 0      
  1970/71 E3 Round 2 AB København Den Anderlecht Bel 1-3 0-4   1 0      
  1970/71 E3 Round 2 Valencia Esp SK Beveren Bel 0-1 1-1   1 0      
  1970/71 E3 Round 3 Arsenal Eng SK Beveren Bel 4-0 0-0   0 1      
  1970/71 E3 Round 3 Anderlecht Bel Vitória Setúbal Por 2-1 1-3   0 1      
  1971/72 E1 Round 1 Standard Liège Bel Linfield Belfast Nir 2-0 3-2   1 0      
  1971/72 E1 Round 2 CSKA Moscow URS Standard Liège Bel 1-0 0-2   1 0      
  1971/72 E1 Quarter Finals Internazionale Ita Standard Liège Bel 1-0 1-2   0 1      
  1971/72 E2 Round 1 Beerschot VAV Bel Anorthosis Famagusta Cyp 7-0 1-0   1 0      
  1971/72 E2 Round 2 Beerschot VAV Bel BFC Dynamo Berlin GDR 1-3 1-3   0 1      
  1971/72 E3 Round 1 Bologna Ita Anderlecht Bel 1-1 2-0   0 1      
  1971/72 E3 Round 1 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo YUG Club Brugge Bel 3-0 1-3   0 1      
  1971/72 E3 Round 1 Lierse SK Bel Leeds United Eng 0-2 4-0   1 0      
  1971/72 E3 Round 2 Rosenborg BK Nor Lierse SK Bel 4-1 0-3   1 0      
  1971/72 E3 Round 3 PSV Eindhoven Ned Lierse SK Bel 1-0 0-4   1 0      
  1971/72 E3 Quarter Finals AC Milan Ita Lierse SK Bel 2-0 1-1   0 1      
  1972/73 E1 Round 1 Anderlecht Bel Vejle BK Den 4-2 3-0   1 0      
  1972/73 E1 Round 2 Spartak Trnava TCH Anderlecht Bel 1-0 1-0   0 1      
  1972/73 E2 Round 1 Standard Liège Bel Sparta Praha TCH 1-0 2-4   0 1      
  1972/73 E3 Round 1 Åtvidabergs FF Swe Club Brugge Bel 3-5 2-1   1 0      
  1972/73 E3 Round 1 Racing White Bel GD CUF Barreiro Por 0-1 0-2   0 1      
  1972/73 E3 Round 2 FC Porto Por Club Brugge Bel 3-0 2-3   0 1      
  1973/74 E1 Round 1 Club Brugge Bel Floriana Mlt 8-0 2-0   1 0      
  1973/74 E1 Round 2 Club Brugge Bel FC Basel Sui 2-1 4-6   0 1      
  1973/74 E2 Round 1 Anderlecht Bel FC Zürich Sui 3-2 0-1   0 1      
  1973/74 E3 Round 1 Espanyol Esp RWD Molenbeek Bel 0-3 2-1   1 0      
  1973/74 E3 Round 1 Vitória Setúbal Por Beerschot VAV Bel 2-0 2-0   0 1      
  1973/74 E3 Round 1 Ards FC Nir Standard Liège Bel 3-2 1-6   1 0      
  1973/74 E3 Round 2 Vitória Setúbal Por RWD Molenbeek Bel 1-0 1-2   0 1      
  1973/74 E3 Round 2 Standard Liège Bel Universitatea Craiova Rom 2-0 1-1   1 0      
  1973/74 E3 Round 3 Standard Liège Bel Feyenoord Ned 3-1 0-2   0 1      
  1974/75 E1 Round 1 Slovan Bratislava TCH Anderlecht Bel 4-2 1-3   1 0      
  1974/75 E1 Round 2 Anderlecht Bel Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 5-1 0-3   1 0      
  1974/75 E1 Quarter Finals Leeds United Eng Anderlecht Bel 3-0 1-0   0 1      
  1974/75 E2 Round 1 Waregem Bel Austria Wien Aut 2-1 1-4   0 1      
  1974/75 E3  Round 1 RWD Molenbeek Bel Dundee FC Sco 1-0 4-2   1 0      
  1974/75 E3  Round 1 Sturm Graz Aut Royal Antwerp Bel 2-1 0-1   1 0      
  1974/75 E3  Round 2 FC Twente Enschede Ned RWD Molenbeek Bel 2-1 1-0   0 1      
  1974/75 E3  Round 2 Ajax Ned Royal Antwerp Bel 1-0 1-2   0 1      
  1975/76 E1 Round 1 RWD Molenbeek Bel Viking Stavanger Nor 3-2 1-0   1 0      
  1975/76 E1 Round 2 Hajduk Split YUG RWD Molenbeek Bel 4-0 3-2   0 1      
  1975/76 E2 Round 1 Rapid Bucuresti Rom Anderlecht Bel 1-0 0-2   1 0      
  1975/76 E2 Round 2 Anderlecht Bel FK Borac Banja Luka YUG 3-0 0-1   1 0      
  1975/76 E2 Quarter Finals Anderlecht Bel Wrexham Wal 1-0 1-1   1 0      
  1975/76 E2 Semi Finals Sachsenring Zwickau GDR Anderlecht Bel 0-3 0-2   1 0      
  1975/76 E2 Final Anderlecht Bel West Ham United Eng 4-2     1 0      
  1975/76 E3 Round 1 Royal Antwerp Bel Aston Villa Eng 4-1 1-0   1 0      
  1975/76 E3 Round 1 Olympique Lyon Fra Club Brugge Bel 4-3 0-3   1 0      
  1975/76 E3 Round 2 Ipswich Town Eng Club Brugge Bel 3-0 0-4   1 0      
  1975/76 E3 Round 2 Slask Wroclaw Pol Royal Antwerp Bel 1-1 2-1   0 1      
  1975/76 E3 Round 3 Club Brugge Bel AS Roma Ita 1-0 1-0   1 0      
  1975/76 E3 Quarter Finals Club Brugge Bel AC Milan Ita 2-0 1-2   1 0      
  1975/76 E3 Semi Finals Hamburger SV Ger Club Brugge Bel 1-1 0-1   1 0      
  1975/76 E3 Final Liverpool Eng Club Brugge Bel 3-2 1-1   0 1      
  1976/77 E1 Round 1 Club Brugge Bel Steaua Bucuresti Rom 2-1 1-1   1 0      
  1976/77 E1 Round 2 Real Madrid Esp Club Brugge Bel 0-0 0-2   1 0      
  1976/77 E1 Quarter Finals Borussia Mönchengladbach Ger Club Brugge Bel 2-2 1-0   0 1      
  1976/77 E2 Round 1 Lierse SK Bel Hajduk Split YUG 1-0 0-3   0 1      
  1976/77 E2 Round 1 Anderlecht Bel Roda JC Kerkrade Ned 2-1 3-2   1 0      
  1976/77 E2 Round 2 Anderlecht Bel Galatasaray Tur 5-1 5-1   1 0      
  1976/77 E2 Quarter Finals Anderlecht Bel Southampton FC Eng 2-0 1-2   1 0      
  1976/77 E2 Semi Finals Napoli Ita Anderlecht Bel 1-0 0-2   1 0      
  1976/77 E2 Final Hamburger SV Ger Anderlecht Bel 2-0     0 1      
  1976/77 E3 Round 1 Næstved IF Den RWD Molenbeek Bel 0-3 0-4   1 0      
  1976/77 E3 Round 1 Red Boys Differdange Lux KSC Lokeren Bel 0-3 1-3   1 0      
  1976/77 E3 Round 2 FC Barcelona Esp KSC Lokeren Bel 2-0 1-2   0 1      
  1976/77 E3 Round 2 Wisla Kraków Pol RWD Molenbeek Bel 1-1 1-1 4-5 Rig 1 0      
  1976/77 E3 Round 3 RWD Molenbeek Bel Schalke 04 Ger 1-0 1-1   1 0      
  1976/77 E3 Quarter Finals Feyenoord Ned RWD Molenbeek Bel 0-0 1-2   1 0      
  1976/77 E3 Semi Finals RWD Molenbeek Bel Athletic Bilbao Esp 1-1 0-0   0 1      
  1977/78 E1 Round 1 KuPS Kuopio Fin Club Brugge Bel 0-4 2-5   1 0      
  1977/78 E1 Round 2 Club Brugge Bel Panathinaikos Gre 2-0 0-1   1 0      
  1977/78 E1 Quarter Finals Club Brugge Bel Atlético Madrid Esp 2-0 2-3   1 0      
  1977/78 E1 Semi Finals Juventus Ita Club Brugge Bel 1-0 0-2   1 0      
  1977/78 E1 Final Liverpool Eng Club Brugge Bel 1-0     0 1      
  1977/78 E2 Round 1 Lokomotiv Sofia Bul Anderlecht Bel 1-6 0-2   1 0      
  1977/78 E2 Round 2 Hamburger SV Ger Anderlecht Bel 1-2 1-1   1 0      
  1977/78 E2 Quarter Finals FC Porto Por Anderlecht Bel 1-0 0-3   1 0      
  1977/78 E2 Semi Finals FC Twente Enschede Ned Anderlecht Bel 0-1 0-2   1 0      
  1977/78 E2 Final Anderlecht Bel Austria Wien Aut 4-0     1 0      
  1977/78 E3 Round 1 RWD Molenbeek Bel Aberdeen Sco 0-0 2-1   1 0      
  1977/78 E3 Round 1 Standard Liège Bel Slavia Praha TCH 1-0 2-3   1 0      
  1977/78 E3 Round 2 AEK Athens Gre Standard Liège Bel 2-2 1-4   1 0      
  1977/78 E3 Round 2 RWD Molenbeek Bel Carl Zeiss Jena GDR 1-1 1-1 5-6 Rig 0 1      
  1977/78 E3 Round 3 Carl Zeiss Jena GDR Standard Liège Bel 2-0 2-1   0 1      
  1978/79 E1 Round 1 Club Brugge Bel Wisla Kraków Pol 2-1 1-3   0 1      
  1978/79 E2 Round 1 SK Beveren Bel Ballymena United Nir 3-0 3-0   1 0      
  1978/79 E2 Round 2 Anderlecht Bel FC Barcelona Esp 3-0 0-3 1-4 Rig 0 1      
  1978/79 E2 Round 2 NK Rijeka YUG SK Beveren Bel 0-0 0-2   1 0      
  1978/79 E2 Quarter Finals Internazionale Ita SK Beveren Bel 0-0 0-1   1 0      
  1978/79 E2 Semi Finals FC Barcelona Esp SK Beveren Bel 1-0 1-0   0 1      
  1978/79 E3 Round 1 Standard Liège Bel Dundee United Sco 1-0 0-0   1 0      
  1978/79 E3 Round 1 Carl Zeiss Jena GDR Lierse SK Bel 1-0 2-2   0 1      
  1978/79 E3 Round 2 Manchester City Eng Standard Liège Bel 4-0 0-2   0 1      
  1979/80 E1 Round 1 Servette FC Genève Sui SK Beveren Bel 3-1 1-1   0 1      
  1979/80 E2 Round 1 Beerschot VAV Bel NK Rijeka YUG 0-0 1-2   0 1      
  1979/80 E3 Round 1 Dundee United Sco Anderlecht Bel 0-0 1-1   0 1      
  1979/80 E3 Round 1 Glenavon Nir Standard Liège Bel 0-1 0-1   1 0      
  1979/80 E3 Round 2 Standard Liège Bel Napoli Ita 2-1 1-1   1 0      
  1979/80 E3 Round 3 Standard Liège Bel Zbrojovka Brno TCH 1-2 2-3   0 1      
  1980/81 E1 Round 1 Club Brugge Bel FC Basel Sui 0-1 1-4   0 1      
  1980/81 E2 Round 1 Omonia Nicosia Cyp THOR Waterschei Bel 1-3 0-4   1 0      
  1980/81 E2 Round 2 THOR Waterschei Bel Fortuna Düsseldorf Ger 0-0 0-1   0 1      
  1980/81 E3 Round 1 1.FC Kaiserslautern Ger Anderlecht Bel 1-0 2-3   0 1      
  1980/81 E3 Round 1 KSC Lokeren Bel Dinamo Moscow URS 1-1 1-0   1 0      
  1980/81 E3 Round 1 RWD Molenbeek Bel Torino Ita 1-2 2-2   0 1      
  1980/81 E3 Round 1 Standard Liège Bel Steaua Bucuresti Rom 1-1 2-1   1 0      
  1980/81 E3 Round 2 Dundee United Sco KSC Lokeren Bel 1-1 0-0   1 0      
  1980/81 E3 Round 2 1.FC Kaiserslautern Ger Standard Liège Bel 1-2 1-2   1 0      
  1980/81 E3 Round 3 KSC Lokeren Bel Real Sociedad Esp 1-0 2-2   1 0      
  1980/81 E3 Round 3 Standard Liège Bel Dynamo Dresden GDR 1-1 4-1   1 0      
  1980/81 E3 Quarter Finals Standard Liège Bel 1.FC Köln Ger 0-0 2-3   0 1      
  1980/81 E3 Quarter Finals AZ Alkmaar Ned KSC Lokeren Bel 2-0 0-1   0 1      
  1981/82 E1 Round 1 Widzew Lódz Pol Anderlecht Bel 1-4 1-2   1 0      
  1981/82 E1 Round 2 Anderlecht Bel Juventus Ita 3-1 1-1   1 0      
  1981/82 E1 Quarter Finals Anderlecht Bel Red Star Belgrade YUG 2-1 2-1   1 0      
  1981/82 E1 Semi Finals Aston Villa Eng Anderlecht Bel 1-0 0-0   0 1      
  1981/82 E2 Round 1 Floriana Mlt Standard Liège Bel 1-3 0-9   1 0      
  1981/82 E2 Round 2 Vasas Budapest Hun Standard Liège Bel 0-2 1-2   1 0      
  1981/82 E2 Quarter Finals Standard Liège Bel FC Porto Por 2-0 2-2   1 0      
  1981/82 E2 Semi Finals Dinamo Tbilisi URS Standard Liège Bel 0-1 0-1   1 0      
  1981/82 E2 Final FC Barcelona Esp Standard Liège Bel 2-1     0 1      
  1981/82 E3 Round 1 SK Beveren Bel Linfield Belfast Nir 3-0 5-0   1 0      
  1981/82 E3 Round 1 FC Nantes Fra KSC Lokeren Bel 1-1 2-4   1 0      
  1981/82 E3 Round 1 Spartak Moscow URS Club Brugge Bel 3-1 3-1   0 1      
  1981/82 E3 Round 1 Bryne FK Nor KFC Winterslag Bel 0-2 2-1   1 0      
  1981/82 E3 Round 2 SK Beveren Bel Hajduk Split YUG 2-3 2-1   0 1      
  1981/82 E3 Round 2 Aris Thessaloniki Gre KSC Lokeren Bel 1-1 0-4   1 0      
  1981/82 E3 Round 2 KFC Winterslag Bel Arsenal Eng 1-0 1-2   1 0      
  1981/82 E3 Round 3 KSC Lokeren Bel 1.FC Kaiserslautern Ger 1-0 1-4   0 1      
  1981/82 E3 Round 3 KFC Winterslag Bel Dundee United Sco 0-0 0-5   0 1      
  1982/83 E1 Round 1 Standard Liège Bel ETO Györ Hun 5-0 0-3   1 0      
  1982/83 E1 Round 2 Standard Liège Bel Juventus Ita 1-1 0-2   0 1      
  1982/83 E2 Round 1 THOR Waterschei Bel Red Boys Differdange Lux 7-1 1-0   1 0      
  1982/83 E2 Round 2 B93 København Den THOR Waterschei Bel 0-2 1-4   1 0      
  1982/83 E2 Quarter Finals Paris Saint-Germain Fra THOR Waterschei Bel 2-0 0-3   1 0      
  1982/83 E2 Semi Finals Aberdeen Sco THOR Waterschei Bel 5-1 0-1   0 1      
  1982/83 E3 Round 1 Anderlecht Bel Koparit Kuopio Fin 3-0 3-1   1 0      
  1982/83 E3 Round 1 FC Haarlem Ned AA Gent Bel 2-1 3-3   0 1      
  1982/83 E3 Round 1 Stal Mielec Pol KSC Lokeren Bel 1-1 0-0   1 0      
  1982/83 E3 Round 2 Anderlecht Bel FC Porto Por 4-0 2-3   1 0      
  1982/83 E3 Round 2 Benfica Por KSC Lokeren Bel 2-0 2-1   0 1      
  1982/83 E3 Round 3 Anderlecht Bel FK Sarajevo YUG 6-1 0-1   1 0      
  1982/83 E3 Quarter Finals Valencia Esp Anderlecht Bel 1-2 1-3   1 0      
  1982/83 E3 Semi Finals Bohemians Praha TCH Anderlecht Bel 0-1 1-3   1 0      
  1982/83 E3 Final Anderlecht Bel Benfica Por 1-0 1-1   1 0      
  1983/84 E1 Round 1 Athlone Town Irl Standard Liège Bel 2-3 2-8   1 0      
  1983/84 E1 Round 2 Standard Liège Bel Dundee United Sco 0-0 0-4   0 1      
  1983/84 E2 Round 1 Enosis Paralimni Cyp SK Beveren Bel 2-4 1-3   1 0      
  1983/84 E2 Round 2 SK Beveren Bel Aberdeen Sco 0-0 1-4   0 1      
  1983/84 E3 Round 1 AA Gent Bel RC Lens Fra 1-1 1-2   0 1      
  1983/84 E3 Round 1 FC Zürich Sui Royal Antwerp Bel 1-4 2-4   1 0      
  1983/84 E3 Round 1 Bryne FK Nor Anderlecht Bel 0-3 1-1   1 0      
  1983/84 E3 Round 2 RC Lens Fra Royal Antwerp Bel 2-2 3-2   0 1      
  1983/84 E3 Round 2 Anderlecht Bel Baník Ostrava TCH 2-0 2-2   1 0      
  1983/84 E3 Round 3 RC Lens Fra Anderlecht Bel 1-1 0-1   1 0      
  1983/84 E3 Quarter Finals Anderlecht Bel Spartak Moscow URS 4-2 0-1   1 0      
  1983/84 E3 Semi Finals Nottingham Forest Eng Anderlecht Bel 2-0 0-3   1 0      
  1983/84 E3 Final Anderlecht Bel Tottenham Hotspur Eng 1-1 1-1 3-4 Rig 0 1      
  1984/85 E1 Round 1 IA Akranes Isl SK Beveren Bel 2-2  0-5   1 0      
  1984/85 E1 Round 2 IFK Göteborg Swe SK Beveren Bel 1-0  1-2   0 1      
  1984/85 E2 Round 1 AA Gent Bel Celtic Sco 1-0  0-3   0 1      
  1984/85 E3 Round 1 Anderlecht Bel Werder Bremen Ger 1-0  1-2   1 0      
  1984/85 E3 Round 1 Nottingham Forest Eng Club Brugge Bel 0-0  0-1   1 0      
  1984/85 E3 Round 1 Glentoran Nir Standard Liège Bel 1-1  0-2   1 0      
  1984/85 E3 Round 2 Fiorentina  Ita  Anderlecht  Bel  1-1  2-6   1 0      
  1984/85 E3 Round 2 Club Brugge Bel Tottenham Hotspur Eng 2-1  0-3   0 1      
  1984/85 E3 Round 2 Standard Liège Bel 1.FC Köln Ger 0-2  1-2   0 1      
  1984/85 E3 Round 3 Anderlecht Bel Real Madrid Esp 3-0  1-6   0 1      
  1985/86 E1 Round 2 Anderlecht Bel Omonia Nicosia Cyp 1-0  3-1   1 0      
  1985/86 E1 Quarter Finals Bayern München Ger Anderlecht Bel 2-1  0-2   1 0      
  1985/86 E1 Semi Finals Anderlecht  Bel  Steaua Bucuresti  Rom  1-0  0-3   0 1      
  1985/86 E2 Round 1 Cercle Brugge Bel Dynamo Dresden GDR 3-2  1-2   0 1      
  1985/86 E3 Round 1 Boavista Por Club Brugge Bel 4-3  1-3   1 0      
  1985/86 E3 Round 1 Waregem Bel AGF Aarhus Den 5-2  1-0   1 0      
  1985/86 E3 Round 1 FC Liège Bel Wacker Innsbruck Aut 1-0  3-1   1 0      
  1985/86 E3 Round 2 Spartak Moscow URS Club Brugge Bel 1-0  3-1   0 1      
  1985/86 E3 Round 2 Waregem Bel Osasuna Esp 2-0  1-2   1 0      
  1985/86 E3 Round 2 FC Liège Bel Athletic Bilbao Esp 0-1  1-3   0 1      
  1985/86 E3 Round 3 Waregem Bel AC Milan Ita 1-1  2-1   1 0      
  1985/86 E3 Quarter Finals Hajduk Split  YUG  Waregem  Bel  1-0  0-1 4-5 Rig 1 0      
  1985/86 E3 Semi Finals 1.FC Köln  Ger  Waregem  Bel  4-0  3-3   0 1      
  1986/87 E1 Round 1 Anderlecht Bel Górnik Zabrze Pol 2-0  1-1   1 0      
  1986/87 E1 Round 2 Anderlecht Bel Steaua Bucuresti Rom 3-0  0-1   1 0      
  1986/87 E1 Quarter Finals Bayern München Ger Anderlecht Bel 5-0  2-2   0 1      
  1986/87 E2 Round 1 Rapid Wien Aut Club Brugge Bel 4-3  3-3   0 1      
  1986/87 E3 Round 1 Jeunesse d'Esch Lux AA Gent Bel 1-2  1-1   1 0      
  1986/87 E3 Round 1 SK Beveren Bel Vålerengen IF Nor 1-0  0-0   1 0      
  1986/87 E3 Round 1 NK Rijeka YUG Standard Liège Bel 0-1  1-1   1 0      
  1986/87 E3 Round 2 SK Beveren Bel Athletic Bilbao Esp 3-1  1-2   1 0      
  1986/87 E3 Round 2 Sportul Studentesc Rom AA Gent Bel 0-3  1-1   1 0      
  1986/87 E3 Round 2 FC Tirol Innsbruck Aut Standard Liège Bel 2-1  2-3   0 1      
  1986/87 E3 Round 3 Torino Ita SK Beveren Bel 2-1  1-0   0 1      
  1986/87 E3 Round 3 AA Gent Bel IFK Göteborg Swe 0-1  0-4   0 1      
  1987/88 E1  Round 1 Malmö FF Swe Anderlecht Bel 0-1  1-1   1 0      
  1987/88 E1 Round 2 Sparta Praha TCH Anderlecht Bel 1-2  0-1   1 0      
  1987/88 E1 Quarter Finals Benfica Por Anderlecht Bel 2-0  0-1   0 1      
  1987/88 E2 Round 1 KV Mechelen Bel Dinamo Bucuresti Rom 1-0  2-0   1 0      
  1987/88 E2 Round 2 KV Mechelen Bel St. Mirren Sco 0-0  2-0   1 0      
  1987/88 E2 Quarter Finals KV Mechelen Bel Dinamo Minsk URS 1-0  1-1   1 0      
  1987/88 E2 Semi Finals KV Mechelen  Bel  Atalanta  Ita  2-1  2-1   1 0      
  1987/88 E2 Final KV Mechelen  Bel  Ajax  Ned  1-0      1 0      
  1987/88 E3  Round 1 SK Beveren Bel Bohemians Praha TCH 2-0  0-1   1 0      
  1987/88 E3  Round 1 Honvéd Budapest Hun KSC Lokeren Bel 1-0  0-0   0 1      
  1987/88 E3  Round 1 Zenit Leningrad URS Club Brugge Bel 2-0  0-5   1 0      
  1987/88 E3 Round 2 Vitória Guimarães Por SK Beveren Bel 1-0  0-1 5-4 Rig 0 1      
  1987/88 E3 Round 2 Red Star Belgrade YUG Club Brugge Bel 3-1  0-4   1 0      
  1987/88 E3 Round 3 Borussia Dortmund Ger Club Brugge Bel 3-0  0-5   1 0      
  1987/88 E3 Quarter Finals Panathinaikos Gre Club Brugge Bel 2-2  0-1   1 0      
  1987/88 E3 Semi Finals Club Brugge  Bel  Espanyol  Esp  2-0  0-3   0 1      
  1988/89 E1 Round 1 Club Brugge Bel Brøndby IF Den 1-0 1-2   1 0      
  1988/89 E1 Round 2 Club Brugge Bel AS Monaco Fra 1-0 1-6   0 1      
  1988/89 E2 Round 1 KV Mechelen Bel Avenir Beggen Lux 5-0 3-1   1 0      
  1988/89 E2 Round 1 FC Metz Fra Anderlecht Bel 1-3 0-2   1 0      
  1988/89 E2 Round 2 KV Mechelen Bel Anderlecht Bel 1-0 2-0   1 1      
  1988/89 E2 Quarter Finals Eintracht Frankfurt Ger KV Mechelen Bel 0-0 0-1   1 0      
  1988/89 E2 Semi Finals KV Mechelen Bel Sampdoria Ita 2-1 0-3   0 1      
  1988/89 E3 Round 1 Royal Antwerp Bel 1.FC Köln Ger 2-4 1-2   0 1      
  1988/89 E3 Round 1 Union Luxembourg Lux FC Liège Bel 1-7 0-4   1 0      
  1988/89 E3 Round 1 Molde FK Nor Waregem Bel 0-0 1-5   1 0      
  1988/89 E3 Round 2 Dynamo Dresden GDR Waregem Bel 4-1 1-2   0 1      
  1988/89 E3 Round 2 FC Liège Bel Benfica Por 2-1 1-1   1 0      
  1988/89 E3 Round 3 FC Liège Bel Juventus Ita 0-1 0-1   0 1      
  1989/90 E1 Round 1 Rosenborg BK Nor KV Mechelen Bel 0-0 0-5   1 0      
  1989/90 E1 Round 2 Malmö FF Swe KV Mechelen Bel 0-0 1-4   1 0      
  1989/90 E1 Quarter Finals KV Mechelen Bel AC Milan Ita 0-0 0-2   0 1      
  1989/90 E2 Round 1 Anderlecht Bel Ballymena United Nir 6-0 4-0   1 0      
  1989/90 E2 Round 2 Anderlecht Bel FC Barcelona Esp 2-0 1-2   1 0      
  1989/90 E2 Quarter Finals Anderlecht Bel Admira Wacker Aut 2-0 1-1   1 0      
  1989/90 E2 Semi Finals Anderlecht Bel Dinamo Bucuresti Rom 1-0 1-0   1 0      
  1989/90 E2 Final Sampdoria Ita Anderlecht Bel 2-0     0 1      
  1989/90 E3 Round 1 Levski Sofia Bul Royal Antwerp Bel 0-0 3-4   1 0      
  1989/90 E3 Round 1 IA Akranes Isl FC Liège Bel 0-2 1-4   1 0      
  1989/90 E3 Round 1 FC Twente Enschede Ned Club Brugge Bel 0-0 1-4   1 0      
  1989/90 E3 Round 2 Royal Antwerp Bel Dundee United Sco 4-0 2-3   1 0      
  1989/90 E3 Round 2 Club Brugge Bel Rapid Wien Aut 1-2 3-4   0 1      
  1989/90 E3 Round 2 Hibernian Sco FC Liège Bel 0-0 0-1   1 0      
  1989/90 E3 Round 3 Rapid Wien Aut FC Liège Bel 1-0 1-3   1 0      
  1989/90 E3 Round 3 Royal Antwerp Bel VfB Stuttgart Ger 1-0 1-1   1 0      
  1989/90 E3 Quarter Finals FC Liège Bel Werder Bremen Ger 1-4 2-0   0 1      
  1989/90 E3 Quarter Finals 1.FC Köln Ger Royal Antwerp Bel 2-0 0-0   0 1      
  1990/91 E1 Round 1 Lillestrøm SK Nor Club Brugge Bel 1-1 0-2   1 0      
  1990/91 E1 Round 2 AC Milan Ita Club Brugge Bel 0-0 1-0   0 1      
  1990/91 E2 Round 1 Viking Stavanger Nor FC Liège Bel 0-2 0-3   1 0      
  1990/91 E2 Round 2 FC Liège Bel Estrela Amadora Por 2-0 0-1   1 0      
  1990/91 E2 Quarter Finals FC Liège Bel Juventus Ita 1-3 0-3   0 1      
  1990/91 E3 Round 1 Anderlecht Bel Petrolul Ploiesti Rom 2-0 2-0   1 0      
  1990/91 E3 Round 1 Royal Antwerp Bel Ferencváros Hun 0-0 1-3   0 1      
  1990/91 E3 Round 1 Sporting CP Lisbon Por KV Mechelen Bel 1-0 2-2   0 1      
  1990/91 E3 Round 2 Omonia Nicosia Cyp Anderlecht Bel 1-1 0-3   1 0      
  1990/91 E3 Round 3 Anderlecht Bel Borussia Dortmund Ger 1-0 1-2   1 0      
  1990/91 E3 Quarter Finals AS Roma Ita Anderlecht Bel 3-0 3-2   0 1      
  1991/92 E1 Round 1 Anderlecht Bel Grasshoppers Zürich Sui 1-1 3-0   1 0      
  1991/92 E1 Round 2 PSV Eindhoven Ned Anderlecht Bel 0-0 0-2   1 0      
  1991/92 E1 Group Stage Anderlecht Bel Panathinaikos Gre 0-0 0-0   0 0      
  1991/92 E1 Group Stage Red Star Belgrade YUG Anderlecht Bel 3-2 2-3   0 0      
  1991/92 E1 Group Stage Anderlecht Bel Sampdoria Ita 3-2 0-2   0 0      
  1991/92 E2 Round 1 Omonia Nicosia Cyp Club Brugge Bel 0-2 0-2   1 0      
  1991/92 E2 Round 2 GKS Katowice Pol Club Brugge Bel 0-1 0-3   1 0      
  1991/92 E2 Quarter Finals Atlético Madrid Esp Club Brugge Bel 3-2 1-2   1 0      
  1991/92 E2 Semi Finals Club Brugge Bel Werder Bremen Ger 1-0 0-2   0 1      
  1991/92 E3 Round 1 AA Gent Bel Lausanne Sports Sui 0-1 1-0 4-1 Rig 1 0      
  1991/92 E3 Round 1 PAOK Thessaloniki Gre KV Mechelen Bel 1-1 1-0   0 1      
  1991/92 E3 Round 1 Celtic Sco Germinal Ekeren Bel 2-0 1-1   0 1      
  1991/92 E3 Round 2 AA Gent Bel Eintracht Frankfurt Ger 0-0 1-0   1 0      
  1991/92 E3 Round 3 AA Gent Bel Dinamo Moscow URS 2-0 0-0   1 0      
  1991/92 E3 Quarter Finals AA Gent Bel Ajax Ned 0-0 0-3   0 1      
  1992/93 E1 Round 1 Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr Club Brugge Bel 0-1 0-3   1 0      
  1992/93 E1 Round 2 Club Brugge Bel Austria Wien Aut 2-0 1-3   1 0      
  1992/93 E1 Group Stage Club Brugge Bel CSKA Moscow Rus 1-0 2-1   0 0      
  1992/93 E1 Group Stage Olympique Marseille Fra Club Brugge Bel 3-0 1-0   0 0      
  1992/93 E1 Group Stage Club Brugge Bel Glasgow Rangers Sco 1-1 1-2   0 0      
  1992/93 E2 Round 1 Glenavon Nir Royal Antwerp Bel 1-1 1-1 1-3 Rig 1 0      
  1992/93 E2 Round 2 Admira Wacker Aut Royal Antwerp Bel 2-4 4-3   1 0      
  1992/93 E2 Quarter Finals Royal Antwerp Bel Steaua Bucuresti Rom 0-0 1-1   1 0      
  1992/93 E2 Semi Finals Spartak Moscow Rus Royal Antwerp Bel 1-0 1-3   1 0      
  1992/93 E2 Final AC Parma Ita Royal Antwerp Bel 3-1     0 1      
  1992/93 E3 Round 1 Hibernian Sco Anderlecht Bel 2-2 1-1   1 0      
  1992/93 E3 Round 1 KV Mechelen Bel Örebro SK Swe 2-1 0-0   1 0      
  1992/93 E3 Round 1 Standard Liège Bel Portadown Nir 5-0 0-0   1 0      
  1992/93 E3 Round 2 Vitesse Arnhem Ned KV Mechelen Bel 1-0 1-0   0 1      
  1992/93 E3 Round 2 Anderlecht Bel Dinamo Kiev Ukr 4-2 3-0   1 0      
  1992/93 E3 Round 2 Hearts FC Sco Standard Liège Bel 0-1 0-1   1 0      
  1992/93 E3 Round 3 Paris Saint-Germain Fra Anderlecht Bel 0-0 1-1   0 1      
  1992/93 E3 Round 3 Standard Liège Bel AJ Auxerre Fra 2-2 1-2   0 1      
  1993/94 E1 Round 1 HJK Helsinki Fin Anderlecht Bel 0-3 0-3   1 0      
  1993/94 E1 Round 2 Sparta Praha Cze Anderlecht Bel 0-1 2-4   1 0      
  1993/94 E1 Group Stage Anderlecht Bel AC Milan Ita 0-0 0-0   0 0      
  1993/94 E1 Group Stage Werder Bremen Ger Anderlecht Bel 5-3 2-1   0 0      
  1993/94 E1 Group Stage Anderlecht Bel FC Porto Por 1-0 0-2   0 0      
  1993/94 E2 Round 1 Standard Liège Bel Cardiff City Wal 5-2 3-1   1 0      
  1993/94 E2 Round 2 Arsenal Eng Standard Liège Bel 3-0 7-0   0 1      
  1993/94 E3 Round 1 IFK Norrköping Swe KV Mechelen Bel 0-1 1-1   1 0      
  1993/94 E3 Round 1 Kuusysi Lahti Fin Waregem Bel 4-0 2-1   0 1      
  1993/94 E3 Round 1 Royal Antwerp Bel Maritimo Funchal Por 2-0 2-2   1 0      
  1993/94 E3 Round 2 KV Mechelen Bel MTK Budapest Hun 5-0 1-1   1 0      
  1993/94 E3 Round 2 Austria Salzburg Aut Royal Antwerp Bel 1-0 1-0   0 1      
  1993/94 E3 Round 3 KV Mechelen Bel Cagliari Ita 1-3 0-2   0 1      
  1994/95 E1 Group Stage Anderlecht Bel Steaua Bucuresti Rom 0-0 1-1   0 0      
  1994/95 E1 Group Stage Benfica Por Anderlecht Bel 3-1 1-1   0 0      
  1994/95 E1 Group Stage Hajduk Split Cro Anderlecht Bel 2-1 0-0   0 0      
  1994/95 E2 Round 1 Sligo Rovers Irl Club Brugge Bel 1-2 1-3   1 0      
  1994/95 E2 Round 2 Club Brugge Bel Panathinaikos Gre 1-0 0-0   1 0      
  1994/95 E2 Quarter Finals Club Brugge Bel Chelsea Eng 1-0 0-2   0 1      
  1994/95 E3 Round 1 Royal Antwerp Bel Newcastle United Eng 0-5 2-5   0 1      
  1994/95 E3 Round 1 Rapid Bucuresti Rom Charleroi Bel 2-0 1-2   0 1      
  1994/95 E3 Round 1 Seraing Bel Dinamo Moscow Rus 3-4 1-0   0 1      
  1995/96 E1 Qualifying Round Anderlecht Bel Ferencváros Hun 0-1 1-1   0 1      
  1995/96 E2 Round 1 Club Brugge Bel Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 1-0 1-1   1 0      
  1995/96 E2 Round 2 Real Zaragoza Esp Club Brugge Bel 2-1 1-0   0 1      
  1995/96 E3 Round 1 Vitória Guimarães Por Standard Liège Bel 3-1 0-0   0 1      
  1995/96 E3 Round 1 Lierse SK Bel Benfica Por 1-3 1-2   0 1      
  1995/96 E3 Round 1 Levski Sofia Bul Eendracht Aalst Bel 1-2 0-1   1 0      
  1995/96 E3 Round 2 AS Roma Ita Eendracht Aalst Bel 4-0 0-0   0 1      
  1996/97 E1 Qualifying Round Club Brugge Bel Steaua Bucuresti Rom 2-2 0-3   0 1      
  1996/97 E2 Round 1 Cercle Brugge Bel SK Brann Bergen Nor 3-2 0-4   0 1      
  1996/97 E3 Round 1 Club Brugge Bel Lyngby BK Den 1-1 2-0   1 0      
  1996/97 E3 Round 1 Germinal Ekeren Bel Grazer AK Aut 3-1 0-2   0 1      
  1996/97 E3 Round 1 RWD Molenbeek Bel Besiktas Tur 0-0 0-3   0 1      
  1996/97 E3 Round 1 Alania Vladikavkaz Rus Anderlecht Bel 2-1 0-4   1 0      
  1996/97 E3 Round 2 Vitória Guimarães Por Anderlecht Bel 1-1 0-0   1 0      
  1996/97 E3 Round 2 Club Brugge Bel National Bucuresti Rom 2-0 1-1   1 0      
  1996/97 E3 Round 3 Helsingborg IF Swe Anderlecht Bel 0-0 0-1   1 0      
  1996/97 E3 Round 3 Club Brugge Bel Schalke 04 Ger 2-1 0-2   0 1      
  1996/97 E3 Quarter Finals Anderlecht Bel Internazionale Ita 1-1 1-2   0 1      
  1997/98 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Anorthosis Famagusta Cyp Lierse SK Bel 2-0 0-3   1 0      
  1997/98 E1 Group Stage Bayer Leverkusen Ger Lierse SK Bel 1-0 2-0   0 0      
  1997/98 E1 Group Stage Lierse SK Bel Sporting CP Lisbon Por 1-1 1-2   0 0      
  1997/98 E1 Group Stage AS Monaco Fra Lierse SK Bel 5-1 1-0   0 0      
  1997/98 E2 Round 1 Germinal Ekeren Bel Red Star Belgrade YUG 3-2 1-1   1 0      
  1997/98 E2 Round 2 Germinal Ekeren Bel VfB Stuttgart Ger 0-4 4-2   0 1      
  1997/98 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Anderlecht Bel Vorskla Poltava Ukr 2-0 2-0   1 0      
  1997/98 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Nova Gorica Slo Club Brugge Bel 3-5 0-3   1 0      
  1997/98 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Apollon Limassol Cyp Excelsior Mouscron Bel 0-0 0-3   1 0      
  1997/98 E3 Round 1 Austria Salzburg Aut Anderlecht Bel 4-3 2-4   1 0      
  1997/98 E3 Round 1 Excelsior Mouscron Bel FC Metz Fra 0-2 1-4   0 1      
  1997/98 E3 Round 1 Beitar Jerusalem Isr Club Brugge Bel 2-1 0-3   1 0      
  1997/98 E3 Round 2 Schalke 04 Ger Anderlecht Bel 1-0 2-1   0 1      
  1997/98 E3 Round 2 Club Brugge Bel VfL Bochum Ger 1-0 1-4   0 1      
  1998/99 E1 1st Qualifying Round Sileks Kratovo Mac Club Brugge Bel 0-0 1-2   1 0      
  1998/99 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Rosenborg BK Nor Club Brugge Bel 2-0 2-4   0 1      
  1998/99 E2 Qualifying Round Apolonia Fier Alb Racing Genk Bel 1-5 0-4   1 0      
  1998/99 E2 Round 1 MSV Duisburg Ger Racing Genk Bel 1-1 0-5   1 0      
  1998/99 E2 Round 2 Racing Genk Bel Real Mallorca Esp 1-1 0-0   0 1      
  1998/99 E3 1st Qualifying Round Germinal Ekeren Bel FK Sarajevo Bos 4-1 0-0   1 0      
  1998/99 E3 1st Qualifying Round Tiligul Tiraspol Mol Anderlecht Bel 0-1 0-5   1 0      
  1998/99 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Germinal Ekeren Bel Servette FC Genève Sui 1-4 2-1   0 1      
  1998/99 E3 2nd Qualifying Round NK Osijek Cro Anderlecht Bel 3-1 0-2   1 0      
  1998/99 E3 Round 1 Anderlecht Bel Grasshoppers Zürich Sui 0-2 0-0   0 1      
  1998/99 E3 Round 1 Újpest TE Hun Club Brugge Bel 0-5 2-2   1 0      
  1998/99 E3 Round 2 VfB Stuttgart Ger Club Brugge Bel 1-1 2-3   1 0      
  1998/99 E3 Round 3 Olympique Lyon Fra Club Brugge Bel 1-0 4-3   0 1      
  1999/00 E1 2nd Qualifying Round NK Maribor Slo Racing Genk Bel 5-1 0-3   0 1      
  1999/00 E3 Qualifying Round Anderlecht Bel Leiftur Isl 6-1 3-0   1 0      
  1999/00 E3 Qualifying Round Tulevik Viljandi Est Club Brugge Bel 0-3 0-2   1 0      
  1999/00 E3 Round 1 Anderlecht Bel Olimpija Ljubljana Slo 3-1 3-0   1 0      
  1999/00 E3 Round 1 Hapoel Haifa Isr Club Brugge Bel 3-1 2-4   0 1      
  1999/00 E3 Round 1 FC Zürich Sui Lierse SK Bel 1-0 4-3   0 1      
  1999/00 E3 Round 2 Anderlecht Bel Bologna Ita 2-1 0-3   0 1      
  2000/01 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Anderlecht Bel Anorthosis Famagusta Cyp 4-2 0-0   1 0      
  2000/01 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Anderlecht Bel FC Porto Por 1-0 0-0   1 0      
  2000/01 E1 1st Group Stage Manchester United Eng Anderlecht Bel 5-1 1-2   0 0      
  2000/01 E1 1st Group Stage Anderlecht Bel PSV Eindhoven Ned 1-0 3-2   0 0      
  2000/01 E1 1st Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Anderlecht Bel 4-0 2-4   0 0      
  2000/01 E1 2nd Group Stage Anderlecht Bel Lazio Roma Ita 1-0 1-2   0 0      
  2000/01 E1 2nd Group Stage Real Madrid Esp Anderlecht Bel 4-1 0-2   0 0      
  2000/01 E1 2nd Group Stage Leeds United Eng Anderlecht Bel 2-1 4-1   0 0      
  2000/01 E3 1st Qualifying Round Club Brugge Bel Flora Tallinn Est 4-1 2-0   1 0      
  2000/01 E3 1st Qualifying Round IA Akranes Isl AA Gent Bel 0-3 2-3   1 0      
  2000/01 E3 1st Qualifying Round Ekranas Panevezys Lit Lierse SK Bel 0-3 0-4   1 0      
  2000/01 E3 Round 1 FC Zürich Sui Racing Genk Bel 1-2 0-2   1 0      
  2000/01 E3 Round 1 AA Gent Bel Ajax Ned 0-6 0-3   0 1      
  2000/01 E3 Round 1 Club Brugge Bel APOEL Nicosia Cyp 2-0 1-0   1 0      
  2000/01 E3 Round 1 Lierse SK Bel Girondins Bordeaux Fra 0-0 1-5   0 1      
  2000/01 E3 Round 2 Werder Bremen Ger Racing Genk Bel 4-1 5-2   0 1      
  2000/01 E3 Round 2 Club Brugge Bel FC Sankt Gallen Sui 2-1 1-1   1 0      
  2000/01 E3 Round 3 Club Brugge Bel FC Barcelona Esp 0-2 1-1   0 1      
  2001/02 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Anderlecht Bel Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 4-0 2-1   1 0      
  2001/02 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Halmstads BK Swe Anderlecht Bel 2-3 1-1   1 0      
  2001/02 E1 1st Group Stage Lokomotiv Moscow Rus Anderlecht Bel 1-1 5-1   0 0      
  2001/02 E1 1st Group Stage Anderlecht Bel AS Roma Ita 0-0 1-1   0 0      
  2001/02 E1 1st Group Stage Real Madrid Esp Anderlecht Bel 4-1 2-0   0 0      
  2001/02 E3 1st Qualifying Round Club Brugge Bel IA Akranes Isl 4-0 6-1   1 0      
  2001/02 E3 1st Qualifying Round Vardar Skopje Mac Standard Liège Bel 0-3 1-3   1 0      
  2001/02 E3 Round 1 Standard Liège Bel RC Strasbourg Fra 2-0 2-2   1 0      
  2001/02 E3 Round 1 KVC Westerlo Bel Hertha BSC Ger 0-2 0-1   0 1      
  2001/02 E3 Round 1 Olympiakos Nicosia Cyp Club Brugge Bel 2-2 1-7   1 0      
  2001/02 E3 Round 2 Girondins Bordeaux Fra Standard Liège Bel 2-0 2-0   0 1      
  2001/02 E3 Round 2 Arsenal Kiev Ukr Club Brugge Bel 0-2 0-5   1 0      
  2001/02 E3 Round 3 Club Brugge Bel Olympique Lyon Fra 4-1 0-3   0 1      
  2002/03 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Club Brugge Bel Dinamo Bucuresti Rom 3-1 1-0   1 0      
  2002/03 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Racing Genk Bel Sparta Praha Cze 2-0 2-4   1 0      
  2002/03 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Club Brugge Bel 1-1 1-1 1-4 Rig 1 0      
  2002/03 E1 1st Group Stage Racing Genk Bel AEK Athens Gre 0-0 1-1   0 0      
  2002/03 E1 1st Group Stage Real Madrid Esp Racing Genk Bel 6-0 1-1   0 0      
  2002/03 E1 1st Group Stage Racing Genk Bel AS Roma Ita 0-1 0-0   0 0      
  2002/03 E1 1st Group Stage FC Barcelona Esp Club Brugge Bel 3-2 1-0   0 0      
  2002/03 E1 1st Group Stage Club Brugge Bel Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 0-0 0-2   0 0      
  2002/03 E1 1st Group Stage Galatasaray Tur Club Brugge Bel 0-0 1-3   0 0      
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round Fylkir Reykjavik Isl Excelsior Mouscron Bel 1-1 1-3   1 0      
  2002/03 E3 Round 1 Anderlecht Bel Stabæk IF Nor 0-1 2-1   1 0      
  2002/03 E3 Round 1 Excelsior Mouscron Bel Slavia Praha Cze 2-2 1-5   0 1      
  2002/03 E3 Round 2 Anderlecht Bel FC Midtjylland Den 3-1 3-0   1 0      
  2002/03 E3 Round 3 Club Brugge Bel VfB Stuttgart Ger 1-2 0-1   0 1      
  2002/03 E3 Round 3 Girondins Bordeaux Fra Anderlecht Bel 0-2 2-2   1 0      
  2002/03 E3 Round 4 Panathinaikos Gre Anderlecht Bel 3-0 0-2   0 1      
  2003/04 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Rapid Bucuresti Rom Anderlecht Bel 0-0 2-3   1 0      
  2003/04 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Club Brugge Bel Borussia Dortmund Ger 2-1 1-2 4-2 Rig 1 0      
  2003/04 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Anderlecht Bel Wisla Kraków Pol 3-1 1-0   1 0      
  2003/04 E1 Group Stage Olympique Lyon Fra Anderlecht Bel 1-0 0-1   0 0      
  2003/04 E1 Group Stage Anderlecht Bel Bayern München Ger 1-1 0-1   0 0      
  2003/04 E1 Group Stage Anderlecht Bel Celtic Sco 1-0 1-3   0 0      
  2003/04 E1 Group Stage Club Brugge Bel Celta de Vigo Esp 1-1 1-1   0 0      
  2003/04 E1 Group Stage Ajax Ned Club Brugge Bel 2-0 1-2   0 0      
  2003/04 E1 Group Stage AC Milan Ita Club Brugge Bel 0-1 1-0   0 0      
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round Dinamo Tirana Alb KSC Lokeren Bel 0-4 1-3   1 0      
  2003/04 E3 Round 1 La Louvière Bel Benfica Por 1-1 0-1   0 1      
  2003/04 E3 Round 1 Manchester City Eng KSC Lokeren Bel 3-2 1-0   0 1      
  2003/04 E3 Round 3 Club Brugge Bel DVSC Debrecen Hun 1-0 0-0   1 0      
  2003/04 E3 Round 4 Girondins Bordeaux Fra Club Brugge Bel 3-1 1-0   0 1      
  2004/05 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Club Brugge Bel Lokomotiv Plovdiv Bul 2-0 4-0   1 0      
  2004/05 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Club Brugge Bel 4-1 2-2   0 1      
  2004/05 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Benfica Por Anderlecht Bel 1-0 0-3   1 0      
  2004/05 E1 Group Stage Valencia Esp Anderlecht Bel 2-0 2-1   0 0      
  2004/05 E1 Group Stage Anderlecht Bel Internazionale Ita 1-3 0-3   0 0      
  2004/05 E1 Group Stage Anderlecht Bel Werder Bremen Ger 1-2 1-5   0 0      
  2004/05 E3 2nd Qualifying Round SK Beveren Bel FC Vaduz Lie 3-1 2-1   1 0      
  2004/05 E3 Round 1 Standard Liège Bel VfL Bochum Ger 0-0 1-1   1 0      
  2004/05 E3 Round 1 Levski Sofia Bul SK Beveren Bel 1-1 0-1   1 0      
  2004/05 E3 Round 1 Club Brugge Bel Berrichonne Châteauroux Fra 4-0 2-1   1 0      
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Steaua Bucuresti Rom Standard Liège Bel 2-0     0 0      
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Standard Liège Bel AC Parma Ita 2-1     0 0      
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Besiktas Tur Standard Liège Bel 1-1     0 0      
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Standard Liège Bel Athletic Bilbao Esp 1-7     0 0      
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr Club Brugge Bel 3-2     0 0      
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Club Brugge Bel FC Utrecht Ned 1-0     0 0      
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Austria Wien Aut Club Brugge Bel 1-1     0 0      
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Club Brugge Bel Real Zaragoza Esp 1-1     0 0      
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage SK Beveren Bel VfB Stuttgart Ger 1-5     0 0      
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro SK Beveren Bel 6-1     0 0      
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage SK Beveren Bel Benfica Por 0-3     0 0      
  2004/05 E3 Group Stage Heerenveen Ned SK Beveren Bel 1-0     0 0      
  2005/06 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Anderlecht Bel Neftchi Baku Azb 5-0 0-1   1 0      
  2005/06 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Vålerengen IF Nor Club Brugge Bel 1-0 0-1 3-4 Rig 1 0      
  2005/06 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Anderlecht Bel Slavia Praha Cze 2-1 2-0   1 0      
  2005/06 E1 Group Stage Club Brugge Bel Juventus Ita 1-2 0-1   0 0      
  2005/06 E1 Group Stage Bayern München Ger Club Brugge Bel 1-0 1-1   0 0      
  2005/06 E1 Group Stage Rapid Wien Aut Club Brugge Bel 0-1 2-3   0 0      
  2005/06 E1 Group Stage Chelsea Eng Anderlecht Bel 1-0 2-0   0 0      
  2005/06 E1 Group Stage Anderlecht Bel Real Betis Esp 0-1 1-0   0 0      
  2005/06 E1 Group Stage Anderlecht Bel Liverpool Eng 0-1 0-3   0 0      
  2005/06 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Metalurgs Liepaja Lat Racing Genk Bel 2-3 0-3   1 0      
  2005/06 E3 Round 1 Germinal Beerschot Bel Olympique Marseille Fra 0-0 0-0 1-4 Rig 0 1      
  2005/06 E3 Round 1 Litex Lovech Bul Racing Genk Bel 2-2 1-0   0 1      
  2005/06 E3 Round 3 Club Brugge Bel AS Roma Ita 1-2 1-2   0 1      
  2006/07 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Standard Liège Bel Steaua Bucuresti Rom 2-2 1-2   0 1      
  2006/07 E1 Group Stage Anderlecht Bel Lille OSC Fra 1-1 2-2   0 0      
  2006/07 E1 Group Stage AEK Athens Gre Anderlecht Bel 1-1 2-2   0 0      
  2006/07 E1 Group Stage Anderlecht Bel AC Milan Ita 0-1 1-4   0 0      
  2006/07 E3 1st Qualifying Round Vardar Skopje Mac KSV Roeselare Bel 1-2 1-5   1 0      
  2006/07 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Suduva Marijampole Lit Club Brugge Bel 0-2 2-5   1 0      
  2006/07 E3 2nd Qualifying Round KSV Roeselare Bel Ethnikos Achna Cyp 2-1 0-5   0 1      
  2006/07 E3 Round 1 Standard Liège Bel Celta de Vigo Esp 0-1 0-3   0 1      
  2006/07 E3 Round 1 Lokomotiv Moscow Rus Zulte Waregem Bel 2-1 0-2   1 0      
  2006/07 E3 Round 1 SCP Ruzomberok Svk Club Brugge Bel 0-1 1-1   1 0      
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Club Brugge Bel Bayer Leverkusen Ger 1-1     0 0      
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Tottenham Hotspur Eng Club Brugge Bel 3-1     0 0      
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Club Brugge Bel Dinamo Bucuresti Rom 1-1     0 0      
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Besiktas Tur Club Brugge Bel 2-1     0 0      
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Austria Wien Aut Zulte Waregem Bel 1-4     0 0      
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Zulte Waregem Bel Sparta Praha Cze 3-1     0 0      
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Espanyol Esp Zulte Waregem Bel 6-2     0 0      
  2006/07 E3 Group Stage Zulte Waregem Bel Ajax Ned 0-3     0 0      
  2006/07 E3 Round 3 Zulte Waregem Bel Newcastle United Eng 1-3 0-1   0 1      
  2007/08 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Racing Genk Bel FK Sarajevo Bos 1-2 1-0   0 1      
  2007/08 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Fenerbahçe Tur Anderlecht Bel 1-0 2-0   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 2nd Qualifying Round UN Käerjeng Lux Standard Liège Bel 0-3 0-1   1 0      
  2007/08 E3 Round 1 Zenit St. Petersburg Rus Standard Liège Bel 3-0 1-1   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 Round 1 Anderlecht Bel Rapid Wien Aut 1-1 1-0   1 0      
  2007/08 E3 Round 1 SK Brann Bergen Nor Club Brugge Bel 0-1 2-1   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Anderlecht Bel Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 2-0     0 0      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage AaB Aalborg Den Anderlecht Bel 1-1     0 0      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Anderlecht Bel Tottenham Hotspur Eng 1-1     0 0      
  2007/08 E3 Group Stage Getafe Esp Anderlecht Bel 2-1     0 0      
  2007/08 E3 Round 3 Anderlecht Bel Girondins Bordeaux Fra 2-1 1-1   1 0      
  2007/08 E3 Round 4 Anderlecht Bel Bayern München Ger 0-5 2-1   0 1      
  2008/09 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Anderlecht Bel BATE Borisov Bls 1-2 2-2   0 1      
  2008/09 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Standard Liège Bel Liverpool Eng 0-0 0-1   0 1      
  2008/09 E3 2nd Qualifying Round AA Gent Bel Kalmar FF Swe 2-1 0-4   0 1      
  2008/09 E3 Round 1 Young Boys Sui Club Brugge Bel 2-2 0-2   1 0      
  2008/09 E3 Round 1 Everton Eng Standard Liège Bel 2-2 1-2   1 0      
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Standard Liège Bel Sevilla Esp 1-0     0 0      
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Partizan Belgrade Srb Standard Liège Bel 0-1     0 0      
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Standard Liège Bel Sampdoria Ita 3-0     0 0      
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage VfB Stuttgart Ger Standard Liège Bel 3-0     0 0      
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Rosenborg BK Nor Club Brugge Bel 0-0     0 0      
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Club Brugge Bel AS Saint-Étienne Fra 1-1     0 0      
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Valencia Esp Club Brugge Bel 1-1     0 0      
  2008/09 E3 Group Stage Club Brugge Bel FC København Den 0-1     0 0      
  2008/09 E3 Round 3 Sporting Braga Por Standard Liège Bel 3-0 1-1   0 1      
  2009/10 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Anderlecht Bel Sivasspor Tur 5-0 1-3   1 0      
  2009/10 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Olympique Lyon Fra Anderlecht Bel 5-1 3-1   0 1      
  2009/10 E1 Group Stage Standard Liège Bel Arsenal Eng 2-3 0-2   0 0      
  2009/10 E1 Group Stage AZ Alkmaar Ned Standard Liège Bel 1-1 1-1   0 0      
  2009/10 E1 Group Stage Olympiakos Piraeus Gre Standard Liège Bel 2-1 0-2   0 0      
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Naftan Novopolotsk Bls AA Gent Bel 2-1 0-1   1 0      
  2009/10 E3 3rd Qualifying Round AS Roma Ita AA Gent Bel 3-1 7-1   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Club Brugge Bel FC Lahti Fin 3-2 1-1   1 0      
  2009/10 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Lech Poznan Pol Club Brugge Bel 1-0 0-1 3-4 Rig 1 0      
  2009/10 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Racing Genk Bel Lille OSC Fra 1-2 2-4   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro Anderlecht Bel 0-2 1-0   0 0      
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Anderlecht Bel Ajax Ned 1-1 3-1   0 0      
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage FC Timisoara Rom Anderlecht Bel 0-0 1-3   0 0      
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Club Brugge Bel Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 1-4 0-0   0 0      
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Toulouse FC Fra Club Brugge Bel 2-2 0-1   0 0      
  2009/10 E3 Group Stage Club Brugge Bel Partizan Belgrade Srb 2-0 4-2   0 0      
  2009/10 E3 Round 2 Athletic Bilbao Esp Anderlecht Bel 1-1 0-4   1 0      
  2009/10 E3 Round 2 Club Brugge Bel Valencia Esp 1-0 0-3   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 Round 2 Standard Liège Bel FC Salzburg Aut 3-2 0-0   1 0      
  2009/10 E3 Round 3 Hamburger SV Ger Anderlecht Bel 3-1 3-4   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 Round 3 Panathinaikos Gre Standard Liège Bel 1-3 0-1   1 0      
  2009/10 E3 Quarter Finals Hamburger SV Ger Standard Liège Bel 2-1 3-1   0 1      
  2010/11 E1 3rd Qualifying Round The New Saints Wal Anderlecht Bel 1-3 0-3   1 0      
  2010/11 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Dinamo Kiev Ukr AA Gent Bel 3-0 3-1   0 1      
  2010/11 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Partizan Belgrade Srb Anderlecht Bel 2-2 2-2 3-2 Rig 0 1      
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Cercle Brugge Bel TPS Turku Fin 0-1 2-1   1 0      
  2010/11 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Inter Turku Fin Racing Genk Bel 1-5 2-3   1 0      
  2010/11 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Cercle Brugge Bel Anorthosis Famagusta Cyp 1-0 1-3   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Feyenoord Ned AA Gent Bel 1-0 0-2   1 0      
  2010/11 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Racing Genk Bel FC Porto Por 0-3 2-4   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Club Brugge Bel Dinamo Minsk Bls 2-1 3-2   1 0      
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Levski Sofia Bul AA Gent Bel 3-2 0-1   0 0      
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage AA Gent Bel Lille OSC Fra 1-1 0-3   0 0      
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Sporting CP Lisbon Por AA Gent Bel 5-1 1-3   0 0      
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Club Brugge Bel PAOK Thessaloniki Gre 1-1 1-1   0 0      
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Villarreal Esp Club Brugge Bel 2-1 2-1   0 0      
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb Cro Club Brugge Bel 0-0 2-0   0 0      
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Anderlecht Bel Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 1-3 1-3   0 0      
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Hajduk Split Cro Anderlecht Bel 1-0 0-2   0 0      
  2010/11 E3 Group Stage Anderlecht Bel AEK Athens Gre 3-0 1-1   0 0      
  2010/11 E3 Round 2 Anderlecht Bel Ajax Ned 0-3 0-2   0 1      
  2011/12 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Racing Genk Bel Partizan Belgrade Srb 2-1 1-1   1 0      
  2011/12 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Standard Liège Bel FC Zürich Sui 1-1 0-1   0 1      
  2011/12 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Maccabi Haifa Isr Racing Genk Bel 2-1 1-2 1-4 Rig 1 0      
  2011/12 E1 Group Stage Racing Genk Bel Valencia Esp 0-0 0-7   0 0      
  2011/12 E1 Group Stage Bayer Leverkusen Ger Racing Genk Bel 2-0 1-1   0 0      
  2011/12 E1 Group Stage Chelsea Eng Racing Genk Bel 5-0 1-1   0 0      
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round TPS Turku Fin KVC Westerlo Bel 0-1 0-0   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Young Boys Sui KVC Westerlo Bel 3-1 2-0   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Club Brugge Bel Garabag Agdam Azb 4-1 0-1   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Bursaspor Tur Anderlecht Bel 1-2 2-2   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FC Zestafoni Geo Club Brugge Bel 3-3 0-2   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Standard Liège Bel Helsingborg IF Swe 1-0 3-1   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Hannover 96 Ger Standard Liège Bel 0-0 0-2   0 0      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Standard Liège Bel FC København Den 3-0 1-0   0 0      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Standard Liège Bel Vorskla Poltava Ukr 0-0 3-1   0 0      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Club Brugge Bel NK Maribor Slo 2-0 4-3   0 0      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Sporting Braga Por Club Brugge Bel 1-2 1-1   0 0      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Club Brugge Bel Birmingham City Eng 1-2 2-2   0 0      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Anderlecht Bel AEK Athens Gre 4-1 2-1   0 0      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Lokomotiv Moscow Rus Anderlecht Bel 0-2 3-5   0 0      
  2011/12 E3 Group Stage Sturm Graz Aut Anderlecht Bel 0-2 0-3   0 0      
  2011/12 E3 Round 2 AZ Alkmaar Ned Anderlecht Bel 1-0 1-0   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 Round 2 Wisla Kraków Pol Standard Liège Bel 1-1 0-0   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 Round 2 Hannover 96 Ger Club Brugge Bel 2-1 1-0   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 Round 3 Standard Liège Bel Hannover 96 Ger 2-2 0-4   0 1      
  2012/13 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Anderlecht Bel Ekranas Panevezys Lit 5-0 6-0   1 0      
  2012/13 E1 3rd Qualifying Round FC København Den Club Brugge Bel 0-0 3-2   0 1      
  2012/13 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round AEL Limassol Cyp Anderlecht Bel 2-1 0-2   1 0      
  2012/13 E1 Group Stage AC Milan Ita Anderlecht Bel 0-0 3-1   0 0      
  2012/13 E1 Group Stage Anderlecht Bel Málaga CF Esp 0-3 2-2   0 0      
  2012/13 E1 Group Stage Zenit St. Petersburg Rus Anderlecht Bel 1-0 0-1   0 0      
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Differdange 03 Lux AA Gent Bel 0-1 2-3   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Racing Genk Bel FK Aktobe Kaz 2-1 2-1   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Videoton Fehérvár Hun AA Gent Bel 1-0 3-0   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round DVSC Debrecen Hun Club Brugge Bel 0-3 1-4   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round KSC Lokeren Bel Viktoria Plzen Cze 2-1 0-1   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FC Luzern Sui Racing Genk Bel 2-1 0-2   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Girondins Bordeaux Fra Club Brugge Bel 4-0 2-1   0 0      
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Club Brugge Bel Maritimo Funchal Por 2-0 1-2   0 0      
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Newcastle United Eng Club Brugge Bel 1-0 2-2   0 0      
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Racing Genk Bel Videoton Fehérvár Hun 3-0 1-0   0 0      
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage FC Basel Sui Racing Genk Bel 2-2 0-0   0 0      
  2012/13 E3 Group Stage Racing Genk Bel Sporting CP Lisbon Por 2-1 1-1   0 0      
  2012/13 E3 Round 2 VfB Stuttgart Ger Racing Genk Bel 1-1 2-0   0 1      
  2013/14 E1 3rd Qualifying Round PSV Eindhoven Ned Zulte Waregem Bel 2-0 3-0   0 1      
  2013/14 E1 Group Stage Benfica Por Anderlecht Bel 2-0 3-2   0 0      
  2013/14 E1 Group Stage Anderlecht Bel Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 0-3 1-3   0 0      
  2013/14 E1 Group Stage Anderlecht Bel Paris Saint-Germain Fra 0-5 1-1   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round KR Reykjavik Isl Standard Liège Bel 1-3 1-3   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Slask Wroclaw Pol Club Brugge Bel 1-0 3-3   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Xanthi FC Gre Standard Liège Bel 1-2 1-2   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Zulte Waregem Bel APOEL Nicosia Cyp 1-1 2-1   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FH Hafnarfjardar Isl Racing Genk Bel 0-2 2-5   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FK Minsk Bls Standard Liège Bel 0-2 1-3   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Standard Liège Bel Esbjerg fB Den 1-2 1-2   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage IF Elfsborg Swe Standard Liège Bel 1-1 3-1   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage FC Salzburg Aut Standard Liège Bel 2-1 3-1   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Zulte Waregem Bel Wigan Athletic Eng 0-0 2-1   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Rubin Kazan Rus Zulte Waregem Bel 4-0 2-0   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Zulte Waregem Bel NK Maribor Slo 1-3 1-0   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Racing Genk Bel 0-1 1-3   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Racing Genk Bel FC Thun Sui 2-1 1-0   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 Group Stage Racing Genk Bel Rapid Wien Aut 1-1 2-2   0 0      
  2013/14 E3 Round 2 Anzhi Makhachkala Rus Racing Genk Bel 0-0 2-0   0 1      
  2014/15 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Standard Liège Bel Panathinaikos Gre 0-0 2-1   1 0      
  2014/15 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Standard Liège Bel Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 0-1 0-3   0 1      
  2014/15 E1 Group Stage Galatasaray Tur Anderlecht Bel 1-1 0-2   0 0      
  2014/15 E1 Group Stage Anderlecht Bel Borussia Dortmund Ger 0-3 1-1   0 0      
  2014/15 E1 Group Stage Anderlecht Bel Arsenal Eng 1-2 3-3   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Zulte Waregem Bel Zawisza Bydgoszcz Pol 2-1 3-1   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Zulte Waregem Bel Shakhtior Saligorsk Bls 2-5 2-2   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Club Brugge Bel Brøndby IF Den 3-0 2-0   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round KSC Lokeren Bel Hull City Eng 1-0 1-2   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Grasshoppers Zürich Sui Club Brugge Bel 1-2 0-1   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Club Brugge Bel Torino Ita 0-0 0-0   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage HJK Helsinki Fin Club Brugge Bel 0-3 1-2   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Club Brugge Bel FC København Den 1-1 4-0   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Standard Liège Bel NK Rijeka Cro 2-0 0-2   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Feyenoord Ned Standard Liège Bel 2-1 3-0   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Standard Liège Bel Sevilla Esp 0-0 1-3   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Legia Warsaw Pol KSC Lokeren Bel 1-0 0-1   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage KSC Lokeren Bel Metalist Kharkiv Ukr 1-0 1-0   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 Group Stage Trabzonspor Tur KSC Lokeren Bel 2-0 1-1   0 0      
  2014/15 E3 Round 2 AaB Aalborg Den Club Brugge Bel 1-3 0-3   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 Round 2 Anderlecht Bel Dinamo Moscow Rus 0-0 1-3   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 Round 3 Club Brugge Bel Besiktas Tur 2-1 3-1   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 Quarter Finals Club Brugge Bel Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 0-0 0-1   0 1      
  2015/16 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Panathinaikos Gre Club Brugge Bel 2-1 0-3   1 0      
  2015/16 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Manchester United Eng Club Brugge Bel 3-1 4-0   0 1      
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage AA Gent Bel Olympique Lyon Fra 1-1 2-1   0 0      
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage Zenit St. Petersburg Rus AA Gent Bel 2-1 1-2   0 0      
  2015/16 E1 Group Stage Valencia Esp AA Gent Bel 2-1 0-1   0 0      
  2015/16 E1 Round 2 AA Gent Bel VfL Wolfsburg Ger 2-3 0-1   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Charleroi Bel Beitar Jerusalem Isr 5-1 4-1   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Charleroi Bel Zorya Luhansk Ukr 0-2 0-3   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Standard Liège Bel Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Bos 2-1 1-0   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Molde FK Nor Standard Liège Bel 2-0 1-3   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Napoli Ita Club Brugge Bel 5-0 1-0   0 0      
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Club Brugge Bel FC Midtjylland Den 1-3 1-1   0 0      
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Legia Warsaw Pol Club Brugge Bel 1-1 0-1   0 0      
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Anderlecht Bel AS Monaco Fra 1-1 2-0   0 0      
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Garabag Agdam Azb Anderlecht Bel 1-0 1-2   0 0      
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Anderlecht Bel Tottenham Hotspur Eng 2-1 1-2   0 0      
  2015/16 E3 Round 2 Anderlecht Bel Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 1-0 2-1   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 Round 3 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Anderlecht Bel 3-1 1-0   0 1      
  2016/17 E1 3rd Qualifying Round FK Rostov Rus Anderlecht Bel 2-2 2-0   0 1      
  2016/17 E1 Group Stage Club Brugge Bel Leicester City Eng 0-3 1-2   0 0      
  2016/17 E1 Group Stage FC København Den Club Brugge Bel 4-0 2-0   0 0      
  2016/17 E1 Group Stage Club Brugge Bel FC Porto Por 1-2 0-1   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Racing Genk Bel Buducnost Podgorica Mon 2-0 0-2 4-2 Rig 1 0      
  2016/17 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Racing Genk Bel Cork City Irl 1-0 2-1   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 3rd Qualifying Round AA Gent Bel Viitorul Constanta Rom 5-0 0-0   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Lokomotiva Zagreb Cro Racing Genk Bel 2-2 0-2   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Slavia Praha Cze Anderlecht Bel 0-3 0-3   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round AA Gent Bel Shkendija Tetovo Mac 2-1 4-0   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Anderlecht Bel Gabala FK Azb 3-1 3-1   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage AS Saint-Étienne Fra Anderlecht Bel 1-1 3-2   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage FSV Mainz 05 Ger Anderlecht Bel 1-1 1-6   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Rapid Wien Aut Racing Genk Bel 3-2 0-1   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Racing Genk Bel Sassuolo Ita 3-1 2-0   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Racing Genk Bel Athletic Bilbao Esp 2-0 3-5   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Standard Liège Bel Celta de Vigo Esp 1-1 1-1   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Ajax Ned Standard Liège Bel 1-0 1-1   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Standard Liège Bel Panathinaikos Gre 2-2 3-0   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Sporting Braga Por AA Gent Bel 1-1 2-2   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage AA Gent Bel Konyaspor Tur 2-0 1-0   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Group Stage Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr AA Gent Bel 5-0 5-3   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 Round 2 Anderlecht Bel Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 2-0 1-3   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 Round 2 Astra Giurgiu Rom Racing Genk Bel 2-2 0-1   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 Round 2 AA Gent Bel Tottenham Hotspur Eng 1-0 2-2   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 Round 3 APOEL Nicosia Cyp Anderlecht Bel 0-1 0-1   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 Round 3 AA Gent Bel Racing Genk Bel 2-5 1-1   1 1      
  2016/17 E3 Quarter Finals Anderlecht Bel Manchester United Eng 1-1 1-2   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 Quarter Finals Celta de Vigo Esp Racing Genk Bel 3-2 1-1   0 1      
  2017/18 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Club Brugge Bel Istanbul Basaksehir Tur 3-3 0-2   0 1      
  2017/18 E1 Group Stage Bayern München Ger Anderlecht Bel 3-0 2-1   0 0      
  2017/18 E1 Group Stage Anderlecht Bel Celtic Sco 0-3 1-0   0 0      
  2017/18 E1 Group Stage Anderlecht Bel Paris Saint-Germain Fra 0-4 0-5   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 3rd Qualifying Round AA Gent Bel SCR Altach Aut 1-1 1-3   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Olympique Marseille Fra KV Oostende Bel 4-2 0-0   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Club Brugge Bel AEK Athens Gre 0-0 0-3   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Zulte Waregem Bel OGC Nice Fra 1-5 1-3   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Lazio Ita Zulte Waregem Bel 2-0 2-3   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Zulte Waregem Bel Vitesse Arnhem Ned 1-1 2-0   0 0      
  2018/19 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Standard Liège Bel Ajax Ned 2-2 0-3   0 1      
  2018/19 E1 Group Stage Club Brugge Bel Borussia Dortmund Ger 0-1 0-0   0 0      
  2018/19 E1 Group Stage Atlético Madrid Esp Club Brugge Bel 3-1 0-0   0 0      
  2018/19 E1 Group Stage Club Brugge Bel AS Monaco Fra 1-1 4-0   0 0      
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Racing Genk Bel CS Fola Esch Lux 5-0 4-1   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Racing Genk Bel Lech Poznan Pol 2-0 2-1   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Jagiellonia Bialystok Pol AA Gent Bel 0-1 1-3   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round AA Gent Bel Girondins Bordeaux Fra 0-0 0-2   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Racing Genk Bel Brøndby IF Den 5-2 4-2   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Spartak Trnava Svk Anderlecht Bel 1-0 0-0   0 0      
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Anderlecht Bel Dinamo Zagreb Cro 0-2 0-0   0 0      
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Anderlecht Bel Fenerbahçe Tur 2-2 0-2   0 0      
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Racing Genk Bel Malmö FF Swe 2-0 2-2   0 0      
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Sarpsborg 08 Nor Racing Genk Bel 3-1 0-4   0 0      
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Besiktas Tur Racing Genk Bel 2-4 1-1   0 0      
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Sevilla Esp Standard Liège Bel 5-1 0-1   0 0      
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Standard Liège Bel Akhisarspor Tur 2-1 0-0   0 0      
  2018/19 E3 Group Stage Standard Liège Bel FK Krasnodar Rus 2-1 1-2   0 0      
  2018/19 E3 Round 2 Club Brugge Bel FC Salzburg Aut 2-1 0-4   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 Round 2 Slavia Praha Cze Racing Genk Bel 0-0 4-1   0 1      
  2019/20 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Club Brugge Bel Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-0 3-3   1 0      
  2019/20 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round LASK Aut Club Brugge Bel 0-1 1-2   1 0      
  2019/20 E1 Group Stage Club Brugge Bel Galatasaray Tur 0-0 1-1   0 0      
  2019/20 E1 Group Stage Real Madrid Esp Club Brugge Bel 2-2 3-1   0 0      
  2019/20 E1 Group Stage Club Brugge Bel Paris Saint-Germain Fra 0-5 0-1   0 0      
  2019/20 E1 Group Stage FC Salzburg Aut Racing Genk Bel 6-2 4-1   0 0      
  2019/20 E1 Group Stage Racing Genk Bel Napoli Ita 0-0 0-4   0 0      
  2019/20 E1 Group Stage Racing Genk Bel Liverpool Eng 1-4 1-2   0 0      
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round AA Gent Bel Viitorul Constanta Rom 6-3 1-2   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Royal Antwerp Bel Viktoria Plzen Cze 1-0 1-2   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 3rd Qualifying Round AEK Larnaca Cyp AA Gent Bel 1-1 0-3   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round AA Gent Bel NK Rijeka Cro 2-1 1-1   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round AZ Alkmaar Ned Royal Antwerp Bel 1-1 4-1   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 Group Stage Standard Liège Bel Vitória Guimarães Por 2-0 1-1   0 0      
  2019/20 E3 Group Stage Arsenal Eng Standard Liège Bel 4-0 2-2   0 0      
  2019/20 E3 Group Stage Eintracht Frankfurt Ger Standard Liège Bel 2-1 1-2   0 0      
  2019/20 E3 Group Stage AA Gent Bel AS Saint-Étienne Fra 3-2 0-0   0 0      
  2019/20 E3 Group Stage FC Oleksandriya Ukr AA Gent Bel 1-1 1-2   0 0      
  2019/20 E3 Group Stage AA Gent Bel VfL Wolfsburg Ger 2-2 3-1   0 0      
  2019/20 E3 Round 2 Club Brugge Bel Manchester United Eng 1-1 0-5   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 Round 2 AS Roma Ita AA Gent Bel 1-0 1-1   0 1      
  2020/21 E1 3rd Qualifying Round AA Gent Bel Rapid Wien Aut 2-1     1 0      
  2020/21 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round AA Gent Bel Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-2 0-3   0 1      
  2020/21 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Standard Liège Bel Bala Town Wal 2-0     1 0      
  2020/21 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Charleroi Bel Partizan Belgrade Srb 2-1     1 0      
  2020/21 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Standard Liège Bel Vojvodina Novi Sad Srb 2-1     1 0      
  2020/21 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Charleroi Bel Lech Poznan Pol 1-2     0 1      
  2020/21 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Standard Liège Bel FC Fehérvár Hun 3-1     1 0      
                    TOT. 371 264