ARMENIA      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ARMENIA AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1994/95 E3 Qualifying Round CSKA Sofia Bul Ararat Yerevan Arm 3-0 0-0   0 1      
  1995/96 E2 Qualifying Round GKS Katowice Pol Ararat Yerevan Arm 2-0 0-2 4-5 Rig 1 0      
  1995/96 E2 Round 1 Dinamo Moscow Rus Ararat Yerevan Arm 3-1 1-0   0 1      
  1995/96 E3 Qualifying Round Zaglebie Lubin Pol Shirak Gyumri Arm 0-0 1-0   0 1      
  1996/97 E2 Qualifying Round Kotaik Abovyan Arm AEK Larnaca Cyp 1-0 0-5   0 1      
  1996/97 E3 1st Qualifying Round Kilikia Yerevan Arm HJK Helsinki Fin 3-1 2-5   0 1      
  1996/97 E3 1st Qualifying Round Anorthosis Famagusta Cyp Shirak Gyumri Arm 4-0 2-2   0 1      
  1997/98 E1 1st Qualifying Round Kilikia Yerevan Arm MTK Budapest Hun 0-2 3-4   0 1      
  1997/98 E2 Qualifying Round Dinamo Batumi Geo Ararat Yerevan Arm 0-3 2-0   1 0      
  1997/98 E2 Round 1 FC København Den Ararat Yerevan Arm 3-0 2-0   0 1      
  1997/98 E3 1st Qualifying Round Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr FK Yerevan Arm 6-1 2-0   0 1      
  1998/99 E1 1st Qualifying Round HJK Helsinki Fin FK Yerevan Arm 2-0 3-0   0 1      
  1998/99 E2 Qualifying Round Lausanne Sports Sui Araks Ararat Arm 5-1 2-1   0 1      
  1998/99 E3 1st Qualifying Round Shirak Gyumri Arm Malmö FF Swe 0-2 0-5   0 1      
  1999/00 E1 1st Qualifying Round Zalgiris Vilnius Lit Araks Ararat Arm 2-0 3-0   0 1      
  1999/00 E3 Qualifying Round FK Yerevan Arm Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 0-2 1-2   0 1      
  1999/00 E3 Qualifying Round HJK Helsinki Fin Shirak Gyumri Arm 2-0 0-1   0 1      
  2000/01 E1 1st Qualifying Round Shirak Gyumri Arm BATE Borisov Bls 1-1 1-2   0 1      
  2000/01 E3 1st Qualifying Round Ararat Yerevan Arm 1.FC Kosice Svk 2-3 1-1   0 1      
  2000/01 E3 1st Qualifying Round Rapid Bucuresti Rom Mika Ashtarak Arm 3-0 0-1   0 1      
  2001/02 E1 1st Qualifying Round Araks Ararat Arm Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 0-1 0-2   0 1      
  2001/02 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Brasov Rom Mika Ashtarak Arm 5-1 2-0   0 1      
  2001/02 E3 1st Qualifying Round Ararat Yerevan Arm Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 0-2 0-3   0 1      
  2002/03 E1 1st Qualifying Round Tampere United Fin Pyunik Yerevan Arm 0-4 0-2   1 0      
  2002/03 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Dinamo Kiev Ukr Pyunik Yerevan Arm 4-0 2-2   0 1      
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round NK Primorje Slo Zvartnots Yerevan Arm 6-1 0-2   0 1      
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round Spartak Yerevan Arm Servette FC Genève Sui 0-2 0-3   0 1      
  2003/04 E1 1st Qualifying Round Pyunik Yerevan Arm KR Reykjavik Isl 1-0 1-1   1 0      
  2003/04 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Pyunik Yerevan Arm CSKA Sofia Bul 0-2 0-1   0 1      
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr Banants Yerevan Arm 1-1 2-1   0 1      
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Nordsjælland Den Shirak Gyumri Arm 4-0 2-0   0 1      
  2004/05 E1 1st Qualifying Round Pobeda Prilep Mac Pyunik Yerevan Arm 1-3 1-1   1 0      
  2004/05 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Pyunik Yerevan Arm Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 1-3 0-1   0 1      
  2004/05 E3 1st Qualifying Round Illichivets Mariupol Ukr Banants Yerevan Arm 2-0 2-0   0 1      
  2004/05 E3 1st Qualifying Round Shirak Gyumri Arm FC Tiraspol Mol 1-2 0-2   0 1      
  2004/05 E3 1st Qualifying Round Mika Ashtarak Arm Honvéd Budapest Hun 0-1 1-1   0 1      
  2005/06 E1 1st Qualifying Round Haka Valkeakoski Fin Pyunik Yerevan Arm 1-0 2-2   0 1      
  2005/06 E3 1st Qualifying Round Banants Yerevan Arm Lokomotivi Tbilisi Geo 2-3 2-0   1 0      
  2005/06 E3 1st Qualifying Round FSV Mainz 05 Ger Mika Ashtarak Arm 4-0 0-0   0 1      
  2005/06 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Banants Yerevan Arm Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 2-4 0-4   0 1      
  2006/07 E1 1st Qualifying Round Pyunik Yerevan Arm Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 0-0 0-2   0 1      
  2006/07 E3 1st Qualifying Round Mika Ashtarak Arm Young Boys Sui 1-3 0-1   0 1      
  2006/07 E3 1st Qualifying Round Ameri Tbilisi Geo Banants Yerevan Arm 0-1 2-1   0 1      
  2007/08 E1 1st Qualifying Round Derry City Irl Pyunik Yerevan Arm 0-0 0-2   1 0      
  2007/08 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Pyunik Yerevan Arm Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 0-2 1-2   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round MTK Budapest Hun Mika Ashtarak Arm 2-1 0-1   1 0      
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round Banants Yerevan Arm Young Boys Sui 1-1 0-4   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Mika Ashtarak Arm Petrzalka Bratislava Svk 2-1 0-2   0 1      
  2008/09 E1 1st Qualifying Round Anorthosis Famagusta Cyp Pyunik Yerevan Arm 1-0 2-0   0 1      
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Salzburg Aut Banants Yerevan Arm 7-0 3-0   0 1      
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round Ararat Yerevan Arm AC Bellinzona Sui 0-1 1-3   0 1      
  2009/10 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Pyunik Yerevan Arm Dinamo Zagreb Cro 0-0 0-3   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 1st Qualifying Round Helsingborg IF Swe Mika Ashtarak Arm 3-1 1-1   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 1st Qualifying Round Banants Yerevan Arm Siroki Brijeg Bos 0-2 1-0   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round NAC Breda Ned Gandzasar Kapan Arm 6-0 2-0   0 1      
  2010/11 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Partizan Belgrade Srb Pyunik Yerevan Arm 3-1 1-0   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 1st Qualifying Round Anorthosis Famagusta Cyp Banants Yerevan Arm 3-0 1-0   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 1st Qualifying Round Ulisses Yerevan Arm Bnei Yehuda Isr 0-0 0-1   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Rabotnicki Skopje Mac Mika Ashtarak Arm 1-0 0-0   0 1      
  2011/12 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Pyunik Yerevan Arm Viktoria Plzen Cze 0-4 1-5   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 1st Qualifying Round Banants Yerevan Arm Olimpi Rustavi Geo 0-1 1-1   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 1st Qualifying Round Ferencváros Hun Ulisses Yerevan Arm 3-0 2-0   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Vålerengen IF Nor Mika Ashtarak Arm 1-0 1-0   0 1      
  2012/13 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Ulisses Yerevan Arm Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 0-1 0-1   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round Rudar Pljevlja Mon Shirak Gyumri Arm 0-1 1-1   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round Pyunik Yerevan Arm Zeta Golubovci Mon 0-3 2-1   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round EB Streymur Far Gandzasar Kapan Arm 3-1 0-2   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Servette FC Genève Sui Gandzasar Kapan Arm 2-0 3-1   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Bnei Yehuda Isr Shirak Gyumri Arm 2-0 1-0   0 1      
  2013/14 E1 1st Qualifying Round Shirak Gyumri Arm Tre Penne Sma 3-0 0-1   1 0      
  2013/14 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Shirak Gyumri Arm Partizan Belgrade Srb 1-1 0-0   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round Teteks Tetovo Mac Pyunik Yerevan Arm 1-1 0-1   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round Rudar Pljevlja Mon Mika Ashtarak Arm 1-0 1-1   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round Gandzasar Kapan Arm FK Aktobe Kaz 1-2 1-2   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Zalgiris Vilnius Lit Pyunik Yerevan Arm 2-0 1-1   0 1      
  2014/15 E1 1st Qualifying Round FC Santa Coloma And Banants Yerevan Arm 1-0 2-3   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round Shirak Gyumri Arm Shakhtyor Karaganda Kaz 1-2 0-4   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round RNK Split Cro Mika Ashtarak Arm 2-0 1-1   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round Pyunik Yerevan Arm FK Astana Kaz 1-4 0-2   0 1      
  2015/16 E1 1st Qualifying Round Pyunik Yerevan Arm Folgore Sma 2-1 2-1   1 0      
  2015/16 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Molde FK Nor Pyunik Yerevan Arm 5-0 0-1   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round Alashkert FC Arm St. Johnstone Sco 1-0 1-2   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round Shirak Gyumri Arm Zrinjski Mostar Bos 2-0 1-2   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round Birkirkara Mlt Ulisses Yerevan Arm 0-0 3-1   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 2nd Qualifying Round AIK Stockholm Swe Shirak Gyumri Arm 2-0 2-0   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Kairat Almaty Kaz Alashkert FC Arm 3-0 1-2   0 1      
  2016/17 E1 1st Qualifying Round FC Santa Coloma And Alashkert FC Arm 0-0 0-3   1 0      
  2016/17 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Dinamo Tbilisi Geo Alashkert FC Arm 2-0 1-1   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Dila Gori Geo Shirak Gyumri Arm 1-0 0-1 1-4 Rig 1 0      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Europa FC Gib Pyunik Yerevan Arm 2-0 1-2   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Banants Yerevan Arm Omonia Nicosia Cyp 0-1 1-4   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Shirak Gyumri Arm Spartak Trnava Svk 1-1 0-2   0 1      
  2017/18 E1 1st Qualifying Round Alashkert FC Arm FC Santa Coloma And 1-0 1-1   1 0      
  2017/18 E1 2nd Qualifying Round BATE Borisov Bls Alashkert FC Arm 1-1 3-1   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Shirak Gyumri Arm Nova Gorica Slo 0-2 2-2   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Mladost Podgorica Mon Gandzasar Kapan Arm 1-0 3-0   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Pyunik Yerevan Arm Slovan Bratislava Svk 1-4 0-5   0 1      
  2018/19 E1 1st Qualifying Round Alashkert FC Arm Celtic Sco 0-3 0-3   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round Pyunik Yerevan Arm Vardar Skopje Mac 1-0 2-0   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round Banants Yerevan Arm FK Sarajevo Bos 1-2 0-3   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round Lech Poznan Pol Gandzasar Kapan Arm 2-0 1-2   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Tobol Kustanai Kaz Pyunik Yerevan Arm 2-1 0-1   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Sutjeska Niksic Mon Alashkert FC Arm 0-1 0-0   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Pyunik Yerevan Arm Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 0-0 1-2   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Alashkert FC Arm CFR Cluj Rom 0-2 0-5   0 1      
  2019/20 E1 1st Qualifying Round Ararat-Armenia Arm AIK Stockholm Swe 2-1 1-3   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round Cukaricki Belgrade Srb Banants Yerevan Arm 3-0 5-0   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round Alashkert FC Arm Makedonija GjP Mac 3-1 3-0   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round Pyunik Yerevan Arm FK Shkupi Mac 3-3 2-1   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Pyunik Yerevan Arm FK Jablonec Cze 2-1 0-0   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Alashkert FC Arm FCSB Rom 0-3 3-2   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Ararat-Armenia Arm Lincoln Red Imps Gib 2-0 2-1   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Pyunik Yerevan Arm Wolverhampton Wanderers Eng 0-4 0-4   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Ararat-Armenia Arm Saburtalo Tbilisi Geo 1-2 2-0   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Ararat-Armenia Arm F91 Dudelange Lux 2-1 1-2 4-5 Rig 0 1      
  2020/21 E1 1st Qualifying Round Ararat-Armenia Arm Omonia Nicosia Cyp 0-1     0 1      
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round Alashkert FC Arm Renova Dzepciste Mac 0-1     0 1      
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round FCSB Rom Shirak Gyumri Arm 3-0     0 1      
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round Kairat Almaty Kaz FC Noah Arm 4-1     0 1      
  2020/21 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Ararat-Armenia Arm CS Fola Esch Lux 4-3     1 0      
  2020/21 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Ararat-Armenia Arm NK Celje Slo 1-0     1 0      
  2020/21 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Ararat-Armenia Arm Red Star Belgrade Srb 1-2     0 1      
                    TOT. 28 94      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ARM VS AND AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2014/15 E1 1st Qualifying Round FC Santa Coloma And Banants Yerevan Arm 1-0 2-3   0 1      
  2016/17 E1 1st Qualifying Round FC Santa Coloma And Alashkert FC Arm 0-0 0-3   1 0      
  2017/18 E1 1st Qualifying Round Alashkert FC Arm FC Santa Coloma And 1-0 1-1   1 0      
                    TOT. 2 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ARM VS AUT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Salzburg Aut Banants Yerevan Arm 7-0 3-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ARM VS BLS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2000/01 E1 1st Qualifying Round Shirak Gyumri Arm BATE Borisov Bls 1-1 1-2   0 1      
  2017/18 E1 2nd Qualifying Round BATE Borisov Bls Alashkert FC Arm 1-1 3-1   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ARM VS BOS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2009/10 E3 1st Qualifying Round Banants Yerevan Arm Siroki Brijeg Bos 0-2 1-0   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round Shirak Gyumri Arm Zrinjski Mostar Bos 2-0 1-2   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round Banants Yerevan Arm FK Sarajevo Bos 1-2 0-3   0 1      
                    TOT. 1 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ARM VS BUL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1994/95 E3 Qualifying Round CSKA Sofia Bul Ararat Yerevan Arm 3-0 0-0   0 1      
  2003/04 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Pyunik Yerevan Arm CSKA Sofia Bul 0-2 0-1   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ARM VS CRO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2009/10 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Pyunik Yerevan Arm Dinamo Zagreb Cro 0-0 0-3   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round RNK Split Cro Mika Ashtarak Arm 2-0 1-1   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ARM VS CYP AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1996/97 E2 Qualifying Round Kotaik Abovyan Arm AEK Larnaca Cyp 1-0 0-5   0 1      
  1996/97 E3 1st Qualifying Round Anorthosis Famagusta Cyp Shirak Gyumri Arm 4-0 2-2   0 1      
  2008/09 E1 1st Qualifying Round Anorthosis Famagusta Cyp Pyunik Yerevan Arm 1-0 2-0   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 1st Qualifying Round Anorthosis Famagusta Cyp Banants Yerevan Arm 3-0 1-0   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Banants Yerevan Arm Omonia Nicosia Cyp 0-1 1-4   0 1      
  2020/21 E1 1st Qualifying Round Ararat-Armenia Arm Omonia Nicosia Cyp 0-1     0 1      
                    TOT. 0 6      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ARM VS CZE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2011/12 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Pyunik Yerevan Arm Viktoria Plzen Cze 0-4 1-5   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Pyunik Yerevan Arm FK Jablonec Cze 2-1 0-0   1 0      
                    TOT. 1 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ARM VS DEN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1997/98 E2 Round 1 FC København Den Ararat Yerevan Arm 3-0 2-0   0 1      
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Nordsjælland Den Shirak Gyumri Arm 4-0 2-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ARM VS ENG AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2019/20 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Pyunik Yerevan Arm Wolverhampton Wanderers Eng 0-4 0-4   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ARM VS FAR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round EB Streymur Far Gandzasar Kapan Arm 3-1 0-2   1 0      
                    TOT. 1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ARM VS FIN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1996/97 E3 1st Qualifying Round Kilikia Yerevan Arm HJK Helsinki Fin 3-1 2-5   0 1      
  1998/99 E1 1st Qualifying Round HJK Helsinki Fin FK Yerevan Arm 2-0 3-0   0 1      
  1999/00 E3 Qualifying Round HJK Helsinki Fin Shirak Gyumri Arm 2-0 0-1   0 1      
  2002/03 E1 1st Qualifying Round Tampere United Fin Pyunik Yerevan Arm 0-4 0-2   1 0      
  2005/06 E1 1st Qualifying Round Haka Valkeakoski Fin Pyunik Yerevan Arm 1-0 2-2   0 1      
                    TOT. 1 4      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ARM VS GEO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1997/98 E2 Qualifying Round Dinamo Batumi Geo Ararat Yerevan Arm 0-3 2-0   1 0      
  2005/06 E3 1st Qualifying Round Banants Yerevan Arm Lokomotivi Tbilisi Geo 2-3 2-0   1 0      
  2006/07 E3 1st Qualifying Round Ameri Tbilisi Geo Banants Yerevan Arm 0-1 2-1   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 1st Qualifying Round Banants Yerevan Arm Olimpi Rustavi Geo 0-1 1-1   0 1      
  2016/17 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Dinamo Tbilisi Geo Alashkert FC Arm 2-0 1-1   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Dila Gori Geo Shirak Gyumri Arm 1-0 0-1 1-4 Rig 1 0      
  2019/20 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Ararat-Armenia Arm Saburtalo Tbilisi Geo 1-2 2-0   1 0      
                    TOT. 4 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ARM VS GER AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2005/06 E3 1st Qualifying Round FSV Mainz 05 Ger Mika Ashtarak Arm 4-0 0-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ARM VS GIB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Europa FC Gib Pyunik Yerevan Arm 2-0 1-2   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Ararat-Armenia Arm Lincoln Red Imps Gib 2-0 2-1   1 0      
                    TOT. 1 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ARM VS HUN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1997/98 E1 1st Qualifying Round Kilikia Yerevan Arm MTK Budapest Hun 0-2 3-4   0 1      
  2004/05 E3 1st Qualifying Round Mika Ashtarak Arm Honvéd Budapest Hun 0-1 1-1   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round MTK Budapest Hun Mika Ashtarak Arm 2-1 0-1   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 1st Qualifying Round Ferencváros Hun Ulisses Yerevan Arm 3-0 2-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 1 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ARM VS IRL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2007/08 E1 1st Qualifying Round Derry City Irl Pyunik Yerevan Arm 0-0 0-2   1 0      
                    TOT. 1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ARM VS ISL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2003/04 E1 1st Qualifying Round Pyunik Yerevan Arm KR Reykjavik Isl 1-0 1-1   1 0      
                    TOT. 1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ARM VS ISR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1999/00 E3 Qualifying Round FK Yerevan Arm Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 0-2 1-2   0 1      
  2001/02 E3 1st Qualifying Round Ararat Yerevan Arm Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr 0-2 0-3   0 1      
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr Banants Yerevan Arm 1-1 2-1   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 1st Qualifying Round Ulisses Yerevan Arm Bnei Yehuda Isr 0-0 0-1   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Bnei Yehuda Isr Shirak Gyumri Arm 2-0 1-0   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Pyunik Yerevan Arm Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 0-0 1-2   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 6      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ARM VS KAZ AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round Gandzasar Kapan Arm FK Aktobe Kaz 1-2 1-2   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round Shirak Gyumri Arm Shakhtyor Karaganda Kaz 1-2 0-4   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round Pyunik Yerevan Arm FK Astana Kaz 1-4 0-2   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Kairat Almaty Kaz Alashkert FC Arm 3-0 1-2   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Tobol Kustanai Kaz Pyunik Yerevan Arm 2-1 0-1   1 0      
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round Kairat Almaty Kaz FC Noah Arm 4-1     0 1      
                    TOT. 1 5      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ARM VS LIT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1999/00 E1 1st Qualifying Round Zalgiris Vilnius Lit Araks Ararat Arm 2-0 3-0   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Zalgiris Vilnius Lit Pyunik Yerevan Arm 2-0 1-1   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ARM VS LUX AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2019/20 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Ararat-Armenia Arm F91 Dudelange Lux 2-1 1-2 4-5 Rig 0 1      
  2020/21 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Ararat-Armenia Arm CS Fola Esch Lux 4-3     1 0      
                    TOT. 1 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ARM VS MAC AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2004/05 E1 1st Qualifying Round Pobeda Prilep Mac Pyunik Yerevan Arm 1-3 1-1   1 0      
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Rabotnicki Skopje Mac Mika Ashtarak Arm 1-0 0-0   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round Teteks Tetovo Mac Pyunik Yerevan Arm 1-1 0-1   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round Pyunik Yerevan Arm Vardar Skopje Mac 1-0 2-0   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round Alashkert FC Arm Makedonija GjP Mac 3-1 3-0   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round Pyunik Yerevan Arm FK Shkupi Mac 3-3 2-1   1 0      
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round Alashkert FC Arm Renova Dzepciste Mac 0-1     0 1      
                    TOT. 5 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ARM VS MLT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round Birkirkara Mlt Ulisses Yerevan Arm 0-0 3-1   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ARM VS MOL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2001/02 E1 1st Qualifying Round Araks Ararat Arm Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 0-1 0-2   0 1      
  2004/05 E3 1st Qualifying Round Shirak Gyumri Arm FC Tiraspol Mol 1-2 0-2   0 1      
  2006/07 E1 1st Qualifying Round Pyunik Yerevan Arm Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 0-0 0-2   0 1      
  2012/13 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Ulisses Yerevan Arm Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 0-1 0-1   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 4      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ARM VS MON AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round Rudar Pljevlja Mon Shirak Gyumri Arm 0-1 1-1   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round Pyunik Yerevan Arm Zeta Golubovci Mon 0-3 2-1   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round Rudar Pljevlja Mon Mika Ashtarak Arm 1-0 1-1   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Mladost Podgorica Mon Gandzasar Kapan Arm 1-0 3-0   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Sutjeska Niksic Mon Alashkert FC Arm 0-1 0-0   1 0      
                    TOT. 2 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ARM VS NED AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round NAC Breda Ned Gandzasar Kapan Arm 6-0 2-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ARM VS NOR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Vålerengen IF Nor Mika Ashtarak Arm 1-0 1-0   0 1      
  2015/16 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Molde FK Nor Pyunik Yerevan Arm 5-0 0-1   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ARM VS POL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1995/96 E2 Qualifying Round GKS Katowice Pol Ararat Yerevan Arm 2-0 0-2 4-5 Rig 1 0      
  1995/96 E3 Qualifying Round Zaglebie Lubin Pol Shirak Gyumri Arm 0-0 1-0   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round Lech Poznan Pol Gandzasar Kapan Arm 2-0 1-2   0 1      
                    TOT. 1 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ARM VS ROM AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2000/01 E3 1st Qualifying Round Rapid Bucuresti Rom Mika Ashtarak Arm 3-0 0-1   0 1      
  2001/02 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Brasov Rom Mika Ashtarak Arm 5-1 2-0   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Alashkert FC Arm CFR Cluj Rom 0-2 0-5   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Alashkert FC Arm FCSB Rom 0-3 3-2   0 1      
  2020/21 E3 1st Qualifying Round FCSB Rom Shirak Gyumri Arm 3-0     0 1      
                    TOT. 0 5      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ARM VS RUS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1995/96 E2 Round 1 Dinamo Moscow Rus Ararat Yerevan Arm 3-1 1-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ARM VS SCO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round Alashkert FC Arm St. Johnstone Sco 1-0 1-2   1 0      
  2018/19 E1 1st Qualifying Round Alashkert FC Arm Celtic Sco 0-3 0-3   0 1      
                    TOT. 1 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ARM VS SLO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round NK Primorje Slo Zvartnots Yerevan Arm 6-1 0-2   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Shirak Gyumri Arm Nova Gorica Slo 0-2 2-2   0 1      
  2020/21 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Ararat-Armenia Arm NK Celje Slo 1-0     1 0      
                    TOT. 1 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ARM VS SMA AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2013/14 E1 1st Qualifying Round Shirak Gyumri Arm Tre Penne Sma 3-0 0-1   1 0      
  2015/16 E1 1st Qualifying Round Pyunik Yerevan Arm Folgore Sma 2-1 2-1   1 0      
                    TOT. 2 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ARM VS SRB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2010/11 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Partizan Belgrade Srb Pyunik Yerevan Arm 3-1 1-0   0 1      
  2013/14 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Shirak Gyumri Arm Partizan Belgrade Srb 1-1 0-0   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round Cukaricki Belgrade Srb Banants Yerevan Arm 3-0 5-0   0 1      
  2020/21 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Ararat-Armenia Arm Red Star Belgrade Srb 1-2     0 1      
                    TOT. 0 4      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ARM VS SUI AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1998/99 E2 Qualifying Round Lausanne Sports Sui Araks Ararat Arm 5-1 2-1   0 1      
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round Spartak Yerevan Arm Servette FC Genève Sui 0-2 0-3   0 1      
  2006/07 E3 1st Qualifying Round Mika Ashtarak Arm Young Boys Sui 1-3 0-1   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round Banants Yerevan Arm Young Boys Sui 1-1 0-4   0 1      
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round Ararat Yerevan Arm AC Bellinzona Sui 0-1 1-3   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Servette FC Genève Sui Gandzasar Kapan Arm 2-0 3-1   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 6      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ARM VS SVK AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2000/01 E3 1st Qualifying Round Ararat Yerevan Arm 1.FC Kosice Svk 2-3 1-1   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Mika Ashtarak Arm Petrzalka Bratislava Svk 2-1 0-2   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Shirak Gyumri Arm Spartak Trnava Svk 1-1 0-2   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Pyunik Yerevan Arm Slovan Bratislava Svk 1-4 0-5   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 4      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ARM VS SWE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1998/99 E3 1st Qualifying Round Shirak Gyumri Arm Malmö FF Swe 0-2 0-5   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 1st Qualifying Round Helsingborg IF Swe Mika Ashtarak Arm 3-1 1-1   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 2nd Qualifying Round AIK Stockholm Swe Shirak Gyumri Arm 2-0 2-0   0 1      
  2019/20 E1 1st Qualifying Round Ararat-Armenia Arm AIK Stockholm Swe 2-1 1-3   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 4      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ARM VS UKR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1997/98 E3 1st Qualifying Round Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr FK Yerevan Arm 6-1 2-0   0 1      
  2002/03 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Dinamo Kiev Ukr Pyunik Yerevan Arm 4-0 2-2   0 1      
  2004/05 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Pyunik Yerevan Arm Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 1-3 0-1   0 1      
  2004/05 E3 1st Qualifying Round Illichivets Mariupol Ukr Banants Yerevan Arm 2-0 2-0   0 1      
  2005/06 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Banants Yerevan Arm Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 2-4 0-4   0 1      
  2007/08 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Pyunik Yerevan Arm Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 0-2 1-2   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 6