ANDORRA      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ANDORRA AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1997/98 E3 1st Qualifying Round CE Principat And Dundee United Sco 0-8 0-9   0 1      
  1998/99 E3 1st Qualifying Round Ferencvįros Hun CE Principat And 6-0 8-1   0 1      
  1999/00 E3 Qualifying Round Viking Stavanger Nor CE Principat And 7-0 11-0   0 1      
  2000/01 E3 1st Qualifying Round Constelacio Sportiva And Rayo Vallecano Esp 0-10 0-6   0 1      
  2001/02 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Santa Coloma And Partizan Belgrade YUG 0-1 1-7   0 1      
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Encamp And Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 0-5 0-8   0 1      
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round Esbjerg fB Den FC Santa Coloma And 5-0 4-1   0 1      
  2004/05 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Santa Coloma And FK Modrica Bos 0-1 0-3   0 1      
  2005/06 E3 1st Qualifying Round Sant Julią And Rapid Bucuresti Rom 0-5 0-5   0 1      
  2006/07 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Sarajevo Bos Rąngers FC And 3-0 2-0   0 1      
  2007/08 E1 1st Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Rąngers FC And 2-0 3-0   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Santa Coloma And Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 1-0 0-4   0 1      
  2008/09 E1 1st Qualifying Round FC Santa Coloma And FBK Kaunas Lit 1-4 1-3   0 1      
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round Cherno More Varna Bul Sant Julią And 4-0 5-0   0 1      
  2009/10 E1 1st Qualifying Round Tre Fiori Sma Sant Julią And 1-1 1-1 4-5 Rig 1 0      
  2009/10 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Levski Sofia Bul Sant Julią And 4-0 5-0   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FC Basel Sui FC Santa Coloma And 3-0 4-1   0 1      
  2010/11 E1 1st Qualifying Round FC Santa Coloma And Birkirkara Mlt 0-3 3-4   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 1st Qualifying Round UE Santa Coloma And Mogren Budva Mon 0-3 0-2   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 1st Qualifying Round Rabotnicki Skopje Mac FC Lusitanos And 5-0 6-0   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round MyPa-47 Fin Sant Julią And 3-0 5-0   0 1      
  2011/12 E1 1st Qualifying Round FC Santa Coloma And F91 Dudelange Lux 0-2 0-2   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 1st Qualifying Round NK Varazdin Cro FC Lusitanos And 5-1 1-0   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 1st Qualifying Round UE Santa Coloma And Paksi FC Hun 0-1 0-4   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Sant Julią And Bnei Yehuda Isr 0-2 0-2   0 1      
  2012/13 E1 1st Qualifying Round Valletta FC Mlt FC Lusitanos And 8-0 1-0   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Santa Coloma And NK Osijek Cro 0-1 1-3   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Twente Enschede Ned UE Santa Coloma And 6-0 3-0   0 1      
  2013/14 E1 1st Qualifying Round FC Lusitanos And EB Streymur Far 2-2 1-5   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round UE Santa Coloma And Zrinjski Mostar Bos 1-3 0-1   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round Breidablik Isl FC Santa Coloma And 4-0 0-0   0 1      
  2014/15 E1 1st Qualifying Round FC Santa Coloma And Banants Yerevan Arm 1-0 2-3   1 0      
  2014/15 E1 2st Qualifying Round FC Santa Coloma And Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 0-1 0-2   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round Cukaricki Belgrade Srb Sant Julią And 4-0 0-0   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round UE Santa Coloma And Metalurg Skopje Mac 0-3 0-2   0 1      
  2015/16 E1 1st Qualifying Round Lincoln Red Imps Gib FC Santa Coloma And 0-0 2-1   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round West Ham United Eng FC Lusitanos And 3-0 1-0   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round Sant Julią And Randers FC Den 0-1 0-3   0 1      
  2016/17 E1 1st Qualifying Round FC Santa Coloma And Alashkert FC Arm 0-0 0-3   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round NK Domzale Slo FC Lusitanos And 3-1 2-1   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round UE Santa Coloma And Lokomotiva Zagreb Cro 1-3 1-4   0 1      
  2017/18 E1 1st Qualifying Round Alashkert FC Arm FC Santa Coloma And 1-0 1-1   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round UE Santa Coloma And NK Osijek Cro 0-2 0-4   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Skėnderbeu Korēė Alb Sant Julią And 1-0 5-0   0 1      
  2018/19 E1 Preliminary Round FC Santa Coloma And FC Drita Kos 0-2     0 1      
  2018/19 E3 Preliminary Round Sant Julią And Gzira United Mlt 0-2 1-2   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 Preliminary Round UE Engordany And Folgore Sma 2-1 1-1   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round UE Engordany And Kairat Almaty Kaz 0-3 1-7   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FC Santa Coloma And Valur Reykjavik Isl 1-0 0-3   0 1      
  2019/20 E1 Preliminary Round Tre Penne Sma FC Santa Coloma And 0-1     1 0      
  2019/20 E1 Preliminary Round Feronikeli Kos FC Santa Coloma And 2-1     0 1      
  2019/20 E3 Preliminary Round La Fiorita Sma UE Engordany And 0-1 1-2   1 0      
  2019/20 E3 Preliminary Round Sant Julią And Europa FC Gib 3-2 0-4   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round Dinamo Tbilisi Geo UE Engordany And 6-0 1-0   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FC Santa Coloma And FK Astana Kaz 0-0 1-4   0 1      
  2020/21 E1 Preliminary Round FC Drita Kos Inter Club d'Escaldes And 2-1     0 1      
  2020/21 E3 Preliminary Round FC Santa Coloma And Iskra Danilovgrad Mon 0-0   3-4 Rig 0 1      
  2020/21 E3 Preliminary Round UE Engordany And Zeta Golubovci Mon 1-3     0 1      
  2020/21 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Inter Club d'Escaldes And Dundalk Irl 0-1     0 1      
                    TOT. 5 54      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO AND VS ALB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Skėnderbeu Korēė Alb Sant Julią And 1-0 5-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO AND VS ARM AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2014/15 E1 1st Qualifying Round FC Santa Coloma And Banants Yerevan Arm 1-0 2-3   1 0      
  2016/17 E1 1st Qualifying Round FC Santa Coloma And Alashkert FC Arm 0-0 0-3   0 1      
  2017/18 E1 1st Qualifying Round Alashkert FC Arm FC Santa Coloma And 1-0 1-1   0 1      
                    TOT. 1 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO AND VS BOS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2004/05 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Santa Coloma And FK Modrica Bos 0-1 0-3   0 1      
  2006/07 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Sarajevo Bos Rąngers FC And 3-0 2-0   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round UE Santa Coloma And Zrinjski Mostar Bos 1-3 0-1   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO AND VS BUL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round Cherno More Varna Bul Sant Julią And 4-0 5-0   0 1      
  2009/10 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Levski Sofia Bul Sant Julią And 4-0 5-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO AND VS CRO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2011/12 E3 1st Qualifying Round NK Varazdin Cro FC Lusitanos And 5-1 1-0   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Santa Coloma And NK Osijek Cro 0-1 1-3   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round UE Santa Coloma And Lokomotiva Zagreb Cro 1-3 1-4   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round UE Santa Coloma And NK Osijek Cro 0-2 0-4   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 4      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO AND VS DEN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round Esbjerg fB Den FC Santa Coloma And 5-0 4-1   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round Sant Julią And Randers FC Den 0-1 0-3   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO AND VS ENG AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round West Ham United Eng FC Lusitanos And 3-0 1-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO AND VS ESP AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2000/01 E3 1st Qualifying Round Constelacio Sportiva And Rayo Vallecano Esp 0-10 0-6   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO AND VS FAR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2013/14 E1 1st Qualifying Round FC Lusitanos And EB Streymur Far 2-2 1-5   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO AND VS FIN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round MyPa-47 Fin Sant Julią And 3-0 5-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO AND VS GEO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round Dinamo Tbilisi Geo UE Engordany And 6-0 1-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO AND VS GIB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2015/16 E1 1st Qualifying Round Lincoln Red Imps Gib FC Santa Coloma And 0-0 2-1   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 Preliminary Round Sant Julią And Europa FC Gib 3-2 0-4   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO AND VS HUN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1998/99 E3 1st Qualifying Round Ferencvįros Hun CE Principat And 6-0 8-1   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 1st Qualifying Round UE Santa Coloma And Paksi FC Hun 0-1 0-4   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO AND VS IRL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2020/21 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Inter Club d'Escaldes And Dundalk Irl 0-1     0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO AND VS ISL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round Breidablik Isl FC Santa Coloma And 4-0 0-0   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FC Santa Coloma And Valur Reykjavik Isl 1-0 0-3   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO AND VS ISR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Santa Coloma And Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 1-0 0-4   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Sant Julią And Bnei Yehuda Isr 0-2 0-2   0 1      
  2014/15 E1 2st Qualifying Round FC Santa Coloma And Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr 0-1 0-2   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO AND VS KAZ AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round UE Engordany And Kairat Almaty Kaz 0-3 1-7   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FC Santa Coloma And FK Astana Kaz 0-0 1-4   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO AND VS KOS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2018/19 E1 Preliminary Round FC Santa Coloma And FC Drita Kos 0-2     0 1      
  2019/20 E1 Preliminary Round Feronikeli Kos FC Santa Coloma And 2-1     0 1      
  2020/21 E1 Preliminary Round FC Drita Kos Inter Club d'Escaldes And 2-1     0 1      
                    TOT. 0 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO AND VS LIT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2008/09 E1 1st Qualifying Round FC Santa Coloma And FBK Kaunas Lit 1-4 1-3   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO AND VS LUX AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2011/12 E1 1st Qualifying Round FC Santa Coloma And F91 Dudelange Lux 0-2 0-2   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO AND VS MAC AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2010/11 E3 1st Qualifying Round Rabotnicki Skopje Mac FC Lusitanos And 5-0 6-0   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round UE Santa Coloma And Metalurg Skopje Mac 0-3 0-2   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO AND VS MLT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2010/11 E1 1st Qualifying Round FC Santa Coloma And Birkirkara Mlt 0-3 3-4   0 1      
  2012/13 E1 1st Qualifying Round Valletta FC Mlt FC Lusitanos And 8-0 1-0   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 Preliminary Round Sant Julią And Gzira United Mlt 0-2 1-2   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO AND VS MOL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2007/08 E1 1st Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Rąngers FC And 2-0 3-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO AND VS MON AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2010/11 E3 1st Qualifying Round UE Santa Coloma And Mogren Budva Mon 0-3 0-2   0 1      
  2020/21 E3 Preliminary Round FC Santa Coloma And Iskra Danilovgrad Mon 0-0   3-4 Rig 0 1      
  2020/21 E3 Preliminary Round UE Engordany And Zeta Golubovci Mon 1-3     0 1      
                    TOT. 0 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO AND VS NED AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Twente Enschede Ned UE Santa Coloma And 6-0 3-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO AND VS NOR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1999/00 E3 Qualifying Round Viking Stavanger Nor CE Principat And 7-0 11-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO AND VS ROM AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2005/06 E3 1st Qualifying Round Sant Julią And Rapid Bucuresti Rom 0-5 0-5   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO AND VS RUS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Encamp And Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 0-5 0-8   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO AND VS SCO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1997/98 E3 1st Qualifying Round CE Principat And Dundee United Sco 0-8 0-9   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO AND VS SMA AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2009/10 E1 1st Qualifying Round Tre Fiori Sma Sant Julią And 1-1 1-1 4-5 Rig 1 0      
  2018/19 E3 Preliminary Round UE Engordany And Folgore Sma 2-1 1-1   1 0      
  2019/20 E1 Preliminary Round Tre Penne Sma FC Santa Coloma And 0-1     1 0      
  2019/20 E3 Preliminary Round La Fiorita Sma UE Engordany And 0-1 1-2   1 0      
                    TOT. 4 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO AND VS SLO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round NK Domzale Slo FC Lusitanos And 3-1 2-1   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO AND VS SRB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round Cukaricki Belgrade Srb Sant Julią And 4-0 0-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO AND VS SUI AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FC Basel Sui FC Santa Coloma And 3-0 4-1   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO AND VS YUG AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2001/02 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Santa Coloma And Partizan Belgrade YUG 0-1 1-7   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1