ALBANIA      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ALBANIA AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1962/63 E1 Round 1 IFK Norrköping Swe Partizani Tirana Alb 2-0 1-1   0 1      
  1963/64 E1 Round 1 Partizani Tirana Alb Spartak Plovdiv Bul 1-0 1-3   0 1      
  1964/65 E1 Round 1 Partizani Tirana Alb 1.FC Köln Ger 0-0 0-2   0 1      
  1965/66 E1 Round 1 17 Nėntori Tirana Alb Kilmarnock Sco 0-0 0-1   0 1      
  1968/69 E2 Round 1 Partizani Tirana Alb Torino Ita 1-0 1-3   0 1      
  1969/70 E1 Round 1 Standard Ličge Bel 17 Nėntori Tirana Alb 3-0 1-1   0 1      
  1970/71 E1 Round 1 17 Nėntori Tirana Alb Ajax Ned 2-2 0-2   0 1      
  1970/71 E2 Qualifying Round Åtvidabergs FF Swe Partizani Tirana Alb 1-1 0-2   1 0      
  1970/71 E2 Round 1 Wacker Innsbruck Aut Partizani Tirana Alb 3-2 2-1   0 1      
  1971/72 E1 Round 1 CSKA Sofia Bul Partizani Tirana Alb 3-0 1-0   0 1      
  1971/72 E2 Round 1 Dinamo Tirana Alb Austria Wien Aut 1-1 0-1   0 1      
  1972/73 E2 Round 1 Fremad Amager Den Besa Kavajė Alb 1-1 0-0   1 0      
  1972/73 E2 Round 2 Hibernian Sco Besa Kavajė Alb 7-1 1-1   0 1      
  1978/79 E1 Round 1 Vllaznia Shkodėr Alb Austria Wien Aut 2-0 1-4   0 1      
  1979/80 E1 Round 1 Partizani Tirana Alb Celtic Sco 1-0 1-4   0 1      
  1979/80 E2 Round 1 Dinamo Moscow URS Vllaznia Shkodėr Alb n.d. n.d.   0 1      
  1980/81 E1 Round 1 Dinamo Tirana Alb Ajax Ned 0-2 0-1   0 1      
  1980/81 E2 Round 1 Malmö FF Swe Partizani Tirana Alb 1-0 0-0   0 1      
  1981/82 E1 Round 1 Austria Wien Aut Partizani Tirana Alb 3-1 0-1   0 1      
  1981/82 E3 Round 1 Dinamo Tirana Alb Carl Zeiss Jena GDR 1-0 0-4   0 1      
  1982/83 E1 Round 1 17 Nėntori Tirana Alb Linfield Belfast Nir 1-0 1-2   1 0      
  1982/83 E2 Round 1 Aberdeen Sco Dinamo Tirana Alb 1-0 0-0   0 1      
  1983/84 E2 Round 1 Hammarby IF Swe 17 Nėntori Tirana Alb 4-0 1-2   0 1      
  1984/85 E1 Round 1 Labinoti Elbasan Alb Lyngby BK Den 0-3  0-3   0 1      
  1985/86 E2 Round 1 HJK Helsinki Fin KS Flamurtari Vlorė Alb 3-2  2-1   0 1      
  1985/86 E3 Round 1 Dinamo Tirana Alb Hamrun Spartans Mlt 1-0  0-0   1 0      
  1985/86 E3 Round 2 Dinamo Tirana Alb Sporting CP Lisbon Por 0-0  0-1   0 1      
  1986/87 E1 Round 1 Besiktas Tur Dinamo Tirana Alb 2-0  1-0   0 1      
  1986/87 E2 Round 1 17 Nėntori Tirana Alb Dinamo Bucuresti Rom 1-0  2-1   1 0      
  1986/87 E2 Round 2 17 Nėntori Tirana Alb Malmö FF Swe 0-3  0-0   0 1      
  1986/87 E3 Round 1 KS Flamurtari Vlorė Alb FC Barcelona Esp 1-1  0-0   0 1      
  1987/88 E1  Round 1 Benfica Por Partizani Tirana Alb 4-0  3-0   0 1      
  1987/88 E2 Round 1 Vllaznia Shkodėr Alb Sliema Wanderers Mlt 2-0  4-0   1 0      
  1987/88 E2 Round 2 Vllaznia Shkodėr Alb RoPS Rovaniemi Fin 0-1  0-1   0 1      
  1987/88 E3  Round 1 KS Flamurtari Vlorė Alb Partizan Belgrade YUG 2-0  1-2   1 0      
  1987/88 E3 Round 2 Wismut Aue GDR KS Flamurtari Vlorė Alb 1-0  0-2   1 0      
  1987/88 E3 Round 3 FC Barcelona Esp KS Flamurtari Vlorė Alb 4-1  0-1   0 1      
  1988/89 E1 Round 1 Hamrun Spartans Mlt 17 Nėntori Tirana Alb 2-1 0-2   1 0      
  1988/89 E1 Round 2 17 Nėntori Tirana Alb IFK Göteborg Swe 0-3 0-1   0 1      
  1988/89 E2 Round 1 KS Flamurtari Vlorė Alb Lech Poznan Pol 2-3 0-1   0 1      
  1989/90 E1 Round 1 Sliema Wanderers Mlt 17 Nėntori Tirana Alb 1-0 0-5   1 0      
  1989/90 E1 Round 2 Bayern München Ger 17 Nėntori Tirana Alb 3-1 3-0   0 1      
  1989/90 E2 Qualifying Round Chernomorets Burgas Bul Dinamo Tirana Alb 3-1 0-4   1 0      
  1989/90 E2 Round 1 Dinamo Tirana Alb Dinamo Bucuresti Rom 1-0 0-2   0 1      
  1989/90 E3 Round 1 AJ Auxerre Fra Apolonia Fier Alb 5-0 3-0   0 1      
  1990/91 E1 Round 1 Olympique Marseille Fra Dinamo Tirana Alb 5-1 0-0   0 1      
  1990/91 E2 Round 1 Olympiakos Piraeus Gre KS Flamurtari Vlorė Alb 3-1 2-0   0 1      
  1990/91 E3 Round 1 Partizani Tirana Alb Universitatea Craiova Rom 0-1 0-1   0 1      
  1991/92 E1 Round 1 IFK Göteborg Swe KS Flamurtari Vlorė Alb 0-0 1-1   0 1      
  1991/92 E2 Round 1 Partizani Tirana Alb Feyenoord Ned 0-0 0-1   0 1      
  1991/92 E3 Round 1 Vllaznia Shkodėr Alb AEK Athens Gre 0-1 0-2   0 1      
  1993/94 E1 Qualifying Round Partizani Tirana Alb IA Akranes Isl 0-0 0-3   0 1      
  1993/94 E2 Qualifying Round FC Balzers Lie Albpetrol Patosi Alb 3-1 0-0   0 1      
  1994/95 E2 Qualifying Round Fandok Bobruisk Bls SK Tirana Alb 4-1 0-3   1 0      
  1994/95 E2 Round 1 Brųndby IF Den SK Tirana Alb 3-0 1-0   0 1      
  1994/95 E3 Qualifying Round Teuta Durrės Alb Apollon Limassol Cyp 1-4 2-4   0 1      
  1995/96 E2 Qualifying Round TPS Turku Fin Teuta Durrės Alb 1-0 0-3   1 0      
  1995/96 E2 Round 1 Teuta Durrės Alb AC Parma Ita 0-2 0-2   0 1      
  1995/96 E3 Qualifying Round Fenerbahēe Tur Partizani Tirana Alb 2-0 4-0   0 1      
  1995/96 E3 Qualifying Round SK Tirana Alb Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr 0-1 0-2   0 1      
  1996/97 E2 Qualifying Round Chemlon Humenne Svk KS Flamurtari Vlorė Alb 1-0 2-0   0 1      
  1996/97 E3 1st Qualifying Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro SK Tirana Alb 4-0 6-2   0 1      
  1996/97 E3 1st Qualifying Round Teuta Durrės Alb 1.FC Kosice Svk 1-4 1-2   0 1      
  1998/99 E1 1st Qualifying Round Dinamo Tbilisi Geo Vllaznia Shkodėr Alb 3-0 1-3   0 1      
  1998/99 E2 Qualifying Round Apolonia Fier Alb Racing Genk Bel 1-5 0-4   0 1      
  1998/99 E3 1st Qualifying Round Inter Bratislava Svk SK Tirana Alb 2-0 2-0   0 1      
  1999/00 E1 1st Qualifying Round IBV Vestmannaeyjar Isl SK Tirana Alb 1-0 2-1   0 1      
  1999/00 E3 Qualifying Round Vllaznia Shkodėr Alb Spartak Trnava Svk 1-1 0-2   0 1      
  1999/00 E3 Qualifying Round Inter Bratislava Svk Bylis Ballshi Alb 3-1 2-0   0 1      
  2000/01 E1 1st Qualifying Round SK Tirana Alb Zimbru Chisinau Mol 2-3 2-3   0 1      
  2000/01 E3 1st Qualifying Round Rapid Wien Aut Teuta Durrės Alb 2-0 4-0   0 1      
  2000/01 E3 1st Qualifying Round Tomori Berat Alb APOEL Nicosia Cyp 2-3 0-2   0 1      
  2001/02 E1 1st Qualifying Round KR Reykjavik Isl Vllaznia Shkodėr Alb 2-1 0-1   1 0      
  2001/02 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Galatasaray Tur Vllaznia Shkodėr Alb 2-0 4-1   0 1      
  2001/02 E3 1st Qualifying Round Dinamo Bucuresti Rom Dinamo Tirana Alb 1-0 3-1   0 1      
  2001/02 E3 1st Qualifying Round SK Tirana Alb Apollon Limassol Cyp 3-2 1-3   0 1      
  2002/03 E1 1st Qualifying Round FBK Kaunas Lit Dinamo Tirana Alb 2-3 0-0   1 0      
  2002/03 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Brųndby IF Den Dinamo Tirana Alb 1-0 4-0   0 1      
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr Partizani Tirana Alb 1-0 4-1   0 1      
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round SK Tirana Alb National Bucuresti Rom 0-1 2-2   0 1      
  2003/04 E1 1st Qualifying Round Dinamo Tbilisi Geo SK Tirana Alb 3-0 0-3 2-4 Rig 1 0      
  2003/04 E1 2nd Qualifying Round SK Tirana Alb Grazer AK Aut 1-5 1-2   0 1      
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round Vllaznia Shkodėr Alb Dundee FC Sco 0-2 0-4   0 1      
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round Dinamo Tirana Alb KSC Lokeren Bel 0-4 1-3   0 1      
  2004/05 E1 1st Qualifying Round FC Gomel Bls SK Tirana Alb 0-2 1-0   1 0      
  2004/05 E1 2nd Qualifying Round SK Tirana Alb Ferencvįros Hun 2-3 1-0   0 1      
  2004/05 E3 1st Qualifying Round Otelul Galati Rom Dinamo Tirana Alb 4-0 4-1   0 1      
  2004/05 E3 1st Qualifying Round Partizani Tirana Alb Birkirkara Mlt 4-2 1-2   1 0      
  2004/05 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Bnei Sakhnin Isr Partizani Tirana Alb 3-0 3-1   0 1      
  2005/06 E1 1st Qualifying Round Nova Gorica Slo SK Tirana Alb 2-0 0-3   1 0      
  2005/06 E1 2nd Qualifying Round SK Tirana Alb CSKA Sofia Bul 0-2 0-2   0 1      
  2005/06 E3 1st Qualifying Round Teuta Durrės Alb Siroki Brijeg Bos 3-1 0-3   0 1      
  2005/06 E3 1st Qualifying Round KS Elbasani Alb Vardar Skopje Mac 1-1 0-0   0 1      
  2006/07 E1 1st Qualifying Round KS Elbasani Alb Ekranas Panevezys Lit 1-0 0-3   0 1      
  2006/07 E3 1st Qualifying Round Varteks Varazdin Cro SK Tirana Alb 1-1 0-2   1 0      
  2006/07 E3 1st Qualifying Round Dinamo Tirana Alb CSKA Sofia Bul 0-1 1-4   0 1      
  2006/07 E3 2nd Qualifying Round SK Tirana Alb Kayserispor Tur 0-2 1-3   0 1      
  2007/08 E1 1st Qualifying Round NK Domzale Slo SK Tirana Alb 1-0 2-1   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round Slaven Koprivnica Cro Teuta Durrės Alb 6-2 2-2   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Bezanija Srb Besa Kavajė Alb 2-2 0-0   1 0      
  2007/08 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Besa Kavajė Alb Litex Lovech Bul 0-3 0-3   0 1      
  2008/09 E1 1st Qualifying Round Dinamo Tirana Alb FK Modrica Bos 0-2 1-2   0 1      
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round Siroki Brijeg Bos Partizani Tirana Alb 0-0 3-1   0 1      
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round NK Koper Slo Vllaznia Shkodėr Alb 1-2 0-0   1 0      
  2008/09 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Vllaznia Shkodėr Alb Napoli Ita 0-3 0-5   0 1      
  2009/10 E1 2nd Qualifying Round SK Tirana Alb Stabęk IF Nor 1-1 0-4   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Lahti Fin Dinamo Tirana Alb 4-1 0-2   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 1st Qualifying Round Sligo Rovers Irl Vllaznia Shkodėr Alb 1-2 1-1   1 0      
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Rapid Wien Aut Vllaznia Shkodėr Alb 5-0 3-0   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round KS Flamurtari Vlorė Alb Motherwell Sco 1-0 1-8   0 1      
  2010/11 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Dinamo Tirana Alb 3-1 0-1   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 1st Qualifying Round SK Tirana Alb Zalaegerszeg TE Hun 0-0 1-0   1 0      
  2010/11 E3 1st Qualifying Round KF Laēi Alb Dnepr Mogilev Bls 1-1 1-7   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FC Utrecht Ned SK Tirana Alb 4-0 1-1   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Besa Kavajė Alb Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 0-5 1-6   0 1      
  2011/12 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Skėnderbeu Korēė Alb APOEL Nicosia Cyp 0-2 0-4   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 1st Qualifying Round Birkirkara Mlt Vllaznia Shkodėr Alb 0-1 1-1   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 1st Qualifying Round Buducnost Podgorica Mon KS Flamurtari Vlorė Alb 1-3 2-1   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round KS Flamurtari Vlorė Alb FK Jablonec Cze 0-2 1-5   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round SK Tirana Alb Spartak Trnava Svk 0-0 1-3   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Vllaznia Shkodėr Alb FC Thun Sui 0-0 1-2   0 1      
  2012/13 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Skėnderbeu Korēė Alb DVSC Debrecen Hun 1-0 0-3   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round SK Tirana Alb CS Grevenmacher Lux 2-0 0-0   1 0      
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round KS Flamurtari Vlorė Alb Honvéd Budapest Hun 0-1 0-2   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round Teuta Durrės Alb Olimpi Rustavi Geo 0-3 1-6   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round SK Tirana Alb Aalesunds FK Nor 1-1 0-5   0 1      
  2013/14 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Neftchi Baku Azb Skėnderbeu Korēė Alb 0-0 0-1   1 0      
  2013/14 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Shakhtyor Karaganda Kaz Skėnderbeu Korēė Alb 3-0 2-3   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round Flora Tallinn Est FK Kukėsi Alb 1-1 0-0   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round Teuta Durrės Alb Dacia Chisinau Mol 3-1 0-2   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round KF Laēi Alb Differdange 03 Lux 0-1 1-2   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FK Kukėsi Alb FK Sarajevo Bos 3-2 0-0   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FK Kukėsi Alb Metalurg Donetsk Ukr 2-0 0-1   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Chernomorets Odesa Ukr Skėnderbeu Korēė Alb 1-0 0-1 7-6 Rig 0 1      
  2013/14 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FK Kukėsi Alb Trabzonspor Tur 0-2 1-3   0 1      
  2014/15 E1 2st Qualifying Round BATE Borisov Bls Skėnderbeu Korēė Alb 0-0 1-1   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round Sioni Bolnisi Geo KS Flamurtari Vlorė Alb 2-3 2-1   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round Kairat Almaty Kaz FK Kukėsi Alb 1-0 0-0   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round Rudar Velenje Slo KF Laēi Alb 1-1 1-1 2-3 Rig 1 0      
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Petrolul Ploiesti Rom KS Flamurtari Vlorė Alb 2-0 3-1   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round KF Laēi Alb Zorya Luhansk Ukr 0-3 1-2   0 1      
  2015/16 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Skėnderbeu Korēė Alb Crusaders Belfast Nir 4-1 2-3   1 0      
  2015/16 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Milsami Orhei Mol Skėnderbeu Korēė Alb 0-2 0-2   1 0      
  2015/16 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Skėnderbeu Korēė Alb Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-2 1-4   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Kukėsi Alb Torpedo Zhodino Bls 2-0 0-0   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round KF Laēi Alb Inter Baku Azb 1-1 0-0   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round Strųmsgodset IF Nor Partizani Tirana Alb 3-1 1-0   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FK Kukėsi Alb Mladost Podgorica Mon 0-1 4-2   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FK Kukėsi Alb Legia Warsaw Pol 0-3 0-1   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Skėnderbeu Korēė Alb Besiktas Tur 0-1 0-2   0 0      
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Lokomotiv Moscow Rus Skėnderbeu Korēė Alb 2-0 3-0   0 0      
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Sporting CP Lisbon Por Skėnderbeu Korēė Alb 5-1 0-3   0 0      
  2016/17 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Partizani Tirana Alb Ferencvįros Hun 1-1 1-1 3-1 Rig 1 0      
  2016/17 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Partizani Tirana Alb FC Salzburg Aut 0-1 0-2   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Kukėsi Alb Rudar Pljevlja Mon 1-1 1-0   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Teuta Durrės Alb Kairat Almaty Kaz 0-1 0-5   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Partizani Tirana Alb Slovan Bratislava Svk 0-0 n.d.   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Austria Wien Aut FK Kukėsi Alb 1-0 4-1   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FK Krasnodar Rus Partizani Tirana Alb 4-0 0-0   0 1      
  2017/18 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol FK Kukėsi Alb 1-0 1-2   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr SK Tirana Alb 2-0 3-0   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Partizani Tirana Alb Botev Plovdiv Bul 1-3 0-1   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Skėnderbeu Korēė Alb Sant Julią And 1-0 5-0   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Kairat Almaty Kaz Skėnderbeu Korēė Alb 1-1 0-2   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Mladį Boleslav Cze Skėnderbeu Korēė Alb 2-1 1-2 2-4 Rig 1 0      
  2017/18 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro Skėnderbeu Korēė Alb 1-1 0-0   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Skėnderbeu Korēė Alb 3-1 2-3   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Skėnderbeu Korēė Alb Young Boys Sui 1-1 1-2   0 0      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Skėnderbeu Korēė Alb Partizan Belgrade Srb 0-0 0-2   0 0      
  2018/19 E1 1st Qualifying Round FK Kukėsi Alb Valletta FC Mlt 0-0 1-1   1 0      
  2018/19 E1 2nd Qualifying Round FK Kukėsi Alb Garabag Agdam Azb 0-0 0-3   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round Partizani Tirana Alb NK Maribor Slo 0-1 0-2   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Ventspils Lat Luftėtari Gjirokastėr Alb 5-0 3-3   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round Anorthosis Famagusta Cyp KF Laēi Alb 2-1 0-1   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Molde FK Nor KF Laēi Alb 3-0 2-0   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Torpedo Kutaisi Geo FK Kukėsi Alb 5-2 0-2   0 1      
  2019/20 E1 1st Qualifying Round Partizani Tirana Alb Garabag Agdam Azb 0-0 0-2   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round DVSC Debrecen Hun FK Kukėsi Alb 3-0 1-1   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Ventspils Lat Teuta Durrės Alb 3-0 0-1   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round KF Laēi Alb Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr 1-1 0-1   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Partizani Tirana Alb Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 0-1 1-1   0 1      
                    TOT. 45 130      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ALB VS AND AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Skėnderbeu Korēė Alb Sant Julią And 1-0 5-0   1 0      
                    TOT. 1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ALB VS AUT   AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1970/71 E2 Round 1 Wacker Innsbruck Aut Partizani Tirana Alb 3-2 2-1   0 1      
  1971/72 E2 Round 1 Dinamo Tirana Alb Austria Wien Aut 1-1 0-1   0 1      
  1978/79 E1 Round 1 Vllaznia Shkodėr Alb Austria Wien Aut 2-0 1-4   0 1      
  1981/82 E1 Round 1 Austria Wien Aut Partizani Tirana Alb 3-1 0-1   0 1      
  2000/01 E3 1st Qualifying Round Rapid Wien Aut Teuta Durrės Alb 2-0 4-0   0 1      
  2003/04 E1 2nd Qualifying Round SK Tirana Alb Grazer AK Aut 1-5 1-2   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Rapid Wien Aut Vllaznia Shkodėr Alb 5-0 3-0   0 1      
  2016/17 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Partizani Tirana Alb FC Salzburg Aut 0-1 0-2   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Austria Wien Aut FK Kukėsi Alb 1-0 4-1   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 9      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ALB VS AZB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2013/14 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Neftchi Baku Azb Skėnderbeu Korēė Alb 0-0 0-1   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round KF Laēi Alb Inter Baku Azb 1-1 0-0   0 1      
  2018/19 E1 2nd Qualifying Round FK Kukėsi Alb Garabag Agdam Azb 0-0 0-3   0 1      
  2019/20 E1 1st Qualifying Round Partizani Tirana Alb Garabag Agdam Azb 0-0 0-2   0 1      
                    TOT. 1 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ALB VS BEL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1969/70 E1 Round 1 Standard Ličge Bel 17 Nėntori Tirana Alb 3-0 1-1   0 1      
  1998/99 E2 Qualifying Round Apolonia Fier Alb Racing Genk Bel 1-5 0-4   0 1      
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round Dinamo Tirana Alb KSC Lokeren Bel 0-4 1-3   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ALB VS BLS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1994/95 E2 Qualifying Round Fandok Bobruisk Bls SK Tirana Alb 4-1 0-3   1 0      
  2004/05 E1 1st Qualifying Round FC Gomel Bls SK Tirana Alb 0-2 1-0   1 0      
  2010/11 E3 1st Qualifying Round KF Laēi Alb Dnepr Mogilev Bls 1-1 1-7   0 1      
  2014/15 E1 2st Qualifying Round BATE Borisov Bls Skėnderbeu Korēė Alb 0-0 1-1   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Kukėsi Alb Torpedo Zhodino Bls 2-0 0-0   1 0      
                    TOT. 3 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ALB VS BOS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2005/06 E3 1st Qualifying Round Teuta Durrės Alb Siroki Brijeg Bos 3-1 0-3   0 1      
  2008/09 E1 1st Qualifying Round Dinamo Tirana Alb FK Modrica Bos 0-2 1-2   0 1      
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round Siroki Brijeg Bos Partizani Tirana Alb 0-0 3-1   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FK Kukėsi Alb FK Sarajevo Bos 3-2 0-0   1 0      
                    TOT. 1 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ALB VS BUL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1963/64 E1 Round 1 Partizani Tirana Alb Spartak Plovdiv Bul 1-0 1-3   0 1      
  1971/72 E1 Round 1 CSKA Sofia Bul Partizani Tirana Alb 3-0 1-0   0 1      
  1989/90 E2 Qualifying Round Chernomorets Burgas Bul Dinamo Tirana Alb 3-1 0-4   1 0      
  2005/06 E1 2nd Qualifying Round SK Tirana Alb CSKA Sofia Bul 0-2 0-2   0 1      
  2006/07 E3 1st Qualifying Round Dinamo Tirana Alb CSKA Sofia Bul 0-1 1-4   0 1      
  2007/08 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Besa Kavajė Alb Litex Lovech Bul 0-3 0-3   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Partizani Tirana Alb Botev Plovdiv Bul 1-3 0-1   0 1      
                    TOT. 1 6      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ALB VS CYP AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1994/95 E3 Qualifying Round Teuta Durrės Alb Apollon Limassol Cyp 1-4 2-4   0 1      
  2000/01 E3 1st Qualifying Round Tomori Berat Alb APOEL Nicosia Cyp 2-3 0-2   0 1      
  2001/02 E3 1st Qualifying Round SK Tirana Alb Apollon Limassol Cyp 3-2 1-3   0 1      
  2011/12 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Skėnderbeu Korēė Alb APOEL Nicosia Cyp 0-2 0-4   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round Anorthosis Famagusta Cyp KF Laēi Alb 2-1 0-1   1 0      
                    TOT. 1 4      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ALB VS CRO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1996/97 E3 1st Qualifying Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro SK Tirana Alb 4-0 6-2   0 1      
  2006/07 E3 1st Qualifying Round Varteks Varazdin Cro SK Tirana Alb 1-1 0-2   1 0      
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round Slaven Koprivnica Cro Teuta Durrės Alb 6-2 2-2   0 1      
  2015/16 E1 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Skėnderbeu Korēė Alb Dinamo Zagreb Cro 1-2 1-4   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Dinamo Zagreb Cro Skėnderbeu Korēė Alb 1-1 0-0   1 0      
                    TOT. 2 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ALB VS CZE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round KS Flamurtari Vlorė Alb FK Jablonec Cze 0-2 1-5   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Mladį Boleslav Cze Skėnderbeu Korēė Alb 2-1 1-2 2-4 Rig 1 0      
                    TOT. 1 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ALB VS DEN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1972/73 E2 Round 1 Fremad Amager Den Besa Kavajė Alb 1-1 0-0   1 0      
  1984/85 E1 Round 1 Labinoti Elbasan Alb Lyngby BK Den 0-3  0-3   0 1      
  1994/95 E2 Round 1 Brųndby IF Den SK Tirana Alb 3-0 1-0   0 1      
  2002/03 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Brųndby IF Den Dinamo Tirana Alb 1-0 4-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 1 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ALB VS ESP AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1986/87 E3 Round 1 KS Flamurtari Vlorė Alb FC Barcelona Esp 1-1  0-0   0 1      
  1987/88 E3 Round 3 FC Barcelona Esp KS Flamurtari Vlorė Alb 4-1  0-1   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ALB VS EST AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round Flora Tallinn Est FK Kukėsi Alb 1-1 0-0   1 0      
                    TOT. 1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ALB VS FIN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1985/86 E2 Round 1 HJK Helsinki Fin KS Flamurtari Vlorė Alb 3-2  2-1   0 1      
  1987/88 E2 Round 2 Vllaznia Shkodėr Alb RoPS Rovaniemi Fin 0-1  0-1   0 1      
  1995/96 E2 Qualifying Round TPS Turku Fin Teuta Durrės Alb 1-0 0-3   1 0      
  2009/10 E3 1st Qualifying Round FC Lahti Fin Dinamo Tirana Alb 4-1 0-2   0 1      
                    TOT. 1 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ALB VS FRA AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1989/90 E3 Round 1 AJ Auxerre Fra Apolonia Fier Alb 5-0 3-0   0 1      
  1990/91 E1 Round 1 Olympique Marseille Fra Dinamo Tirana Alb 5-1 0-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ALB VS GDR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1981/82 E3 Round 1 Dinamo Tirana Alb Carl Zeiss Jena GDR 1-0 0-4   0 1      
  1987/88 E3 Round 2 Wismut Aue GDR KS Flamurtari Vlorė Alb 1-0  0-2   1 0      
                    TOT. 1 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ALB VS GEO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1998/99 E1 1st Qualifying Round Dinamo Tbilisi Geo Vllaznia Shkodėr Alb 3-0 1-3   0 1      
  2003/04 E1 1st Qualifying Round Dinamo Tbilisi Geo SK Tirana Alb 3-0 0-3 2-4 Rig 1 0      
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round Teuta Durrės Alb Olimpi Rustavi Geo 0-3 1-6   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round Sioni Bolnisi Geo KS Flamurtari Vlorė Alb 2-3 2-1   1 0      
  2018/19 E3 3rd Qualifying Round Torpedo Kutaisi Geo FK Kukėsi Alb 5-2 0-2   0 1      
                    TOT. 2 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ALB VS GER AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1964/65 E1 Round 1 Partizani Tirana Alb 1.FC Köln Ger 0-0 0-2   0 1      
  1989/90 E1 Round 2 Bayern München Ger 17 Nėntori Tirana Alb 3-1 3-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ALB VS GRE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1990/91 E2 Round 1 Olympiakos Piraeus Gre KS Flamurtari Vlorė Alb 3-1 2-0   0 1      
  1991/92 E3 Round 1 Vllaznia Shkodėr Alb AEK Athens Gre 0-1 0-2   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Besa Kavajė Alb Olympiakos Piraeus Gre 0-5 1-6   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ALB VS HUN AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2004/05 E1 2nd Qualifying Round SK Tirana Alb Ferencvįros Hun 2-3 1-0   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 1st Qualifying Round SK Tirana Alb Zalaegerszeg TE Hun 0-0 1-0   1 0      
  2012/13 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Skėnderbeu Korēė Alb DVSC Debrecen Hun 1-0 0-3   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round KS Flamurtari Vlorė Alb Honvéd Budapest Hun 0-1 0-2   0 1      
  2016/17 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Partizani Tirana Alb Ferencvįros Hun 1-1 1-1 3-1 Rig 1 0      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round DVSC Debrecen Hun FK Kukėsi Alb 3-0 1-1   0 1      
                    TOT. 2 4      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ALB VS IRL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2009/10 E3 1st Qualifying Round Sligo Rovers Irl Vllaznia Shkodėr Alb 1-2 1-1   1 0      
                    TOT. 1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ALB VS ISL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1993/94 E1 Qualifying Round Partizani Tirana Alb IA Akranes Isl 0-0 0-3   0 1      
  1999/00 E1 1st Qualifying Round IBV Vestmannaeyjar Isl SK Tirana Alb 1-0 2-1   0 1      
  2001/02 E1 1st Qualifying Round KR Reykjavik Isl Vllaznia Shkodėr Alb 2-1 0-1   1 0      
                    TOT. 1 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ALB VS ISR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1995/96 E3 Qualifying Round SK Tirana Alb Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr 0-1 0-2   0 1      
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round Hapoel Tel-Aviv Isr Partizani Tirana Alb 1-0 4-1   0 1      
  2004/05 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Bnei Sakhnin Isr Partizani Tirana Alb 3-0 3-1   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 1st Qualifying Round Maccabi Tel-Aviv Isr SK Tirana Alb 2-0 3-0   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round KF Laēi Alb Hapoel Beer-Sheva Isr 1-1 0-1   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 5      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ALB VS ITA AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1968/69 E2 Round 1 Partizani Tirana Alb Torino Ita 1-0 1-3   0 1      
  1995/96 E2 Round 1 Teuta Durrės Alb AC Parma Ita 0-2 0-2   0 1      
  2008/09 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Vllaznia Shkodėr Alb Napoli Ita 0-3 0-5   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ALB VS KAZ AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2013/14 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Shakhtyor Karaganda Kaz Skėnderbeu Korēė Alb 3-0 2-3   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round Kairat Almaty Kaz FK Kukėsi Alb 1-0 0-0   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Teuta Durrės Alb Kairat Almaty Kaz 0-1 0-5   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Kairat Almaty Kaz Skėnderbeu Korēė Alb 1-1 0-2   1 0      
                    TOT. 1 3      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ALB VS LAT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Ventspils Lat Luftėtari Gjirokastėr Alb 5-0 3-3   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Ventspils Lat Teuta Durrės Alb 3-0 0-1   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ALB VS LIE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1993/94 E2 Qualifying Round FC Balzers Lie Albpetrol Patosi Alb 3-1 0-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ALB VS LIT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2002/03 E1 1st Qualifying Round FBK Kaunas Lit Dinamo Tirana Alb 2-3 0-0   1 0      
  2006/07 E1 1st Qualifying Round KS Elbasani Alb Ekranas Panevezys Lit 1-0 0-3   0 1      
                    TOT. 1 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ALB VS LUX AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2012/13 E3 1st Qualifying Round SK Tirana Alb CS Grevenmacher Lux 2-0 0-0   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round KF Laēi Alb Differdange 03 Lux 0-1 1-2   0 1      
                    TOT. 1 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ALB VS MAC AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2005/06 E3 1st Qualifying Round KS Elbasani Alb Vardar Skopje Mac 1-1 0-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ALB VS MLT AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1985/86 E3 Round 1 Dinamo Tirana Alb Hamrun Spartans Mlt 1-0  0-0   1 0      
  1987/88 E2 Round 1 Vllaznia Shkodėr Alb Sliema Wanderers Mlt 2-0  4-0   1 0      
  1988/89 E1 Round 1 Hamrun Spartans Mlt 17 Nėntori Tirana Alb 2-1 0-2   1 0      
  1989/90 E1 Round 1 Sliema Wanderers Mlt 17 Nėntori Tirana Alb 1-0 0-5   1 0      
  2004/05 E3 1st Qualifying Round Partizani Tirana Alb Birkirkara Mlt 4-2 1-2   1 0      
  2011/12 E3 1st Qualifying Round Birkirkara Mlt Vllaznia Shkodėr Alb 0-1 1-1   1 0      
  2018/19 E1 1st Qualifying Round FK Kukėsi Alb Valletta FC Mlt 0-0 1-1   1 0      
                    TOT. 7 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ALB VS MOL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2000/01 E1 1st Qualifying Round SK Tirana Alb Zimbru Chisinau Mol 2-3 2-3   0 1      
  2010/11 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Dinamo Tirana Alb 3-1 0-1   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 1st Qualifying Round Teuta Durrės Alb Dacia Chisinau Mol 3-1 0-2   0 1      
  2015/16 E1 3rd Qualifying Round Milsami Orhei Mol Skėnderbeu Korēė Alb 0-2 0-2   1 0      
  2017/18 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Sheriff Tiraspol Mol FK Kukėsi Alb 1-0 1-2   0 1      
  2019/20 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Partizani Tirana Alb Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 0-1 1-1   0 1      
                    TOT. 1 5      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ALB VS MON AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2011/12 E3 1st Qualifying Round Buducnost Podgorica Mon KS Flamurtari Vlorė Alb 1-3 2-1   1 0      
  2015/16 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FK Kukėsi Alb Mladost Podgorica Mon 0-1 4-2   1 0      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Kukėsi Alb Rudar Pljevlja Mon 1-1 1-0   1 0      
                    TOT. 3 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ALB VS NED AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1970/71 E1 Round 1 17 Nėntori Tirana Alb Ajax Ned 2-2 0-2   0 1      
  1980/81 E1 Round 1 Dinamo Tirana Alb Ajax Ned 0-2 0-1   0 1      
  1991/92 E2 Round 1 Partizani Tirana Alb Feyenoord Ned 0-0 0-1   0 1      
  2010/11 E3 2nd Qualifying Round FC Utrecht Ned SK Tirana Alb 4-0 1-1   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 4      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ALB VS NIR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1982/83 E1 Round 1 17 Nėntori Tirana Alb Linfield Belfast Nir 1-0 1-2   1 0      
  2015/16 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Skėnderbeu Korēė Alb Crusaders Belfast Nir 4-1 2-3   1 0      
                    TOT. 2 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ALB VS NOR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2009/10 E1 2nd Qualifying Round SK Tirana Alb Stabęk IF Nor 1-1 0-4   0 1      
  2012/13 E3 2nd Qualifying Round SK Tirana Alb Aalesunds FK Nor 1-1 0-5   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 1st Qualifying Round Strųmsgodset IF Nor Partizani Tirana Alb 3-1 1-0   0 1      
  2018/19 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Molde FK Nor KF Laēi Alb 3-0 2-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 4      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ALB VS POL AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1988/89 E2 Round 1 KS Flamurtari Vlorė Alb Lech Poznan Pol 2-3 0-1   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FK Kukėsi Alb Legia Warsaw Pol 0-3 0-1   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ALB VS POR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1985/86 E3 Round 2 Dinamo Tirana Alb Sporting CP Lisbon Por 0-0  0-1   0 1      
  1987/88 E1  Round 1 Benfica Por Partizani Tirana Alb 4-0  3-0   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Sporting CP Lisbon Por Skėnderbeu Korēė Alb 5-1 0-3   0 0      
                    TOT. 0 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ALB VS ROM AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1986/87 E2 Round 1 17 Nėntori Tirana Alb Dinamo Bucuresti Rom 1-0  2-1   1 0      
  1989/90 E2 Round 1 Dinamo Tirana Alb Dinamo Bucuresti Rom 1-0 0-2   0 1      
  1990/91 E3 Round 1 Partizani Tirana Alb Universitatea Craiova Rom 0-1 0-1   0 1      
  2001/02 E3 1st Qualifying Round Dinamo Bucuresti Rom Dinamo Tirana Alb 1-0 3-1   0 1      
  2002/03 E3 1st Qualifying Round SK Tirana Alb National Bucuresti Rom 0-1 2-2   0 1      
  2004/05 E3 1st Qualifying Round Otelul Galati Rom Dinamo Tirana Alb 4-0 4-1   0 1      
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Petrolul Ploiesti Rom KS Flamurtari Vlorė Alb 2-0 3-1   0 1      
                    TOT. 1 6      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ALB VS RUS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Lokomotiv Moscow Rus Skėnderbeu Korēė Alb 2-0 3-0   0 0      
  2016/17 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FK Krasnodar Rus Partizani Tirana Alb 4-0 0-0   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ALB VS SCO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1965/66 E1 Round 1 17 Nėntori Tirana Alb Kilmarnock Sco 0-0 0-1   0 1      
  1972/73 E2 Round 2 Hibernian Sco Besa Kavajė Alb 7-1 1-1   0 1      
  1979/80 E1 Round 1 Partizani Tirana Alb Celtic Sco 1-0 1-4   0 1      
  1982/83 E2 Round 1 Aberdeen Sco Dinamo Tirana Alb 1-0 0-0   0 1      
  2003/04 E3 1st Qualifying Round Vllaznia Shkodėr Alb Dundee FC Sco 0-2 0-4   0 1      
  2009/10 E3 2nd Qualifying Round KS Flamurtari Vlorė Alb Motherwell Sco 1-0 1-8   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 6      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ALB VS SLO AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2005/06 E1 1st Qualifying Round Nova Gorica Slo SK Tirana Alb 2-0 0-3   1 0      
  2007/08 E1 1st Qualifying Round NK Domzale Slo SK Tirana Alb 1-0 2-1   0 1      
  2008/09 E3 1st Qualifying Round NK Koper Slo Vllaznia Shkodėr Alb 1-2 0-0   1 0      
  2014/15 E3 1st Qualifying Round Rudar Velenje Slo KF Laēi Alb 1-1 1-1 2-3 Rig 1 0      
  2018/19 E3 1st Qualifying Round Partizani Tirana Alb NK Maribor Slo 0-1 0-2   0 1      
                    TOT. 3 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ALB VS SRB AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2007/08 E3 1st Qualifying Round FK Bezanija Srb Besa Kavajė Alb 2-2 0-0   1 0      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Skėnderbeu Korēė Alb Partizan Belgrade Srb 0-0 0-2   0 0      
                    TOT. 1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ALB VS SUI AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round Vllaznia Shkodėr Alb FC Thun Sui 0-0 1-2   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Skėnderbeu Korēė Alb Young Boys Sui 1-1 1-2   0 0      
                    TOT. 0 1      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ALB VS SVK AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1996/97 E2 Qualifying Round Chemlon Humenne Svk KS Flamurtari Vlorė Alb 1-0 2-0   0 1      
  1996/97 E3 1st Qualifying Round Teuta Durrės Alb 1.FC Kosice Svk 1-4 1-2   0 1      
  1998/99 E3 1st Qualifying Round Inter Bratislava Svk SK Tirana Alb 2-0 2-0   0 1      
  1999/00 E3 Qualifying Round Vllaznia Shkodėr Alb Spartak Trnava Svk 1-1 0-2   0 1      
  1999/00 E3 Qualifying Round Inter Bratislava Svk Bylis Ballshi Alb 3-1 2-0   0 1      
  2011/12 E3 2nd Qualifying Round SK Tirana Alb Spartak Trnava Svk 0-0 1-3   0 1      
  2016/17 E3 1st Qualifying Round Partizani Tirana Alb Slovan Bratislava Svk 0-0 n.d.   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 7      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ALB VS SWE AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1962/63 E1 Round 1 IFK Norrköping Swe Partizani Tirana Alb 2-0 1-1   0 1      
  1970/71 E2 Qualifying Round Åtvidabergs FF Swe Partizani Tirana Alb 1-1 0-2   1 0      
  1980/81 E2 Round 1 Malmö FF Swe Partizani Tirana Alb 1-0 0-0   0 1      
  1983/84 E2 Round 1 Hammarby IF Swe 17 Nėntori Tirana Alb 4-0 1-2   0 1      
  1986/87 E2 Round 2 17 Nėntori Tirana Alb Malmö FF Swe 0-3  0-0   0 1      
  1988/89 E1 Round 2 17 Nėntori Tirana Alb IFK Göteborg Swe 0-3 0-1   0 1      
  1991/92 E1 Round 1 IFK Göteborg Swe KS Flamurtari Vlorė Alb 0-0 1-1   0 1      
                    TOT. 1 6      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ALB VS TUR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1986/87 E1 Round 1 Besiktas Tur Dinamo Tirana Alb 2-0  1-0   0 1      
  1995/96 E3 Qualifying Round Fenerbahēe Tur Partizani Tirana Alb 2-0 4-0   0 1      
  2001/02 E1 2nd Qualifying Round Galatasaray Tur Vllaznia Shkodėr Alb 2-0 4-1   0 1      
  2006/07 E3 2nd Qualifying Round SK Tirana Alb Kayserispor Tur 0-2 1-3   0 1      
  2013/14 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round FK Kukėsi Alb Trabzonspor Tur 0-2 1-3   0 1      
  2015/16 E3 Group Stage Skėnderbeu Korēė Alb Besiktas Tur 0-1 0-2   0 0      
                    TOT. 0 5      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ALB VS UKR AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  2013/14 E3 3rd Qualifying Round FK Kukėsi Alb Metalurg Donetsk Ukr 2-0 0-1   1 0      
  2013/14 E3 4th Qualifying or Playoff Round Chernomorets Odesa Ukr Skėnderbeu Korēė Alb 1-0 0-1 7-6 Rig 0 1      
  2014/15 E3 2nd Qualifying Round KF Laēi Alb Zorya Luhansk Ukr 0-3 1-2   0 1      
  2017/18 E3 Group Stage Dinamo Kiev Ukr Skėnderbeu Korēė Alb 3-1 2-3   0 0      
                    TOT. 1 2      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ALB VS YUG AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1987/88 E3  Round 1 KS Flamurtari Vlorė Alb Partizan Belgrade YUG 2-0  1-2   1 0      
                    TOT. 1 0      
                               
                               
  ANNO  COPPA TURNO ALB VS URS AND RIT RIG/ SPAR QL EL      
  1979/80 E2 Round 1 Dinamo Moscow URS Vllaznia Shkodėr Alb n.d. n.d.   0 1      
                    TOT. 0 1