FINALS / PLAY-OFF FOR CHAMPIONSHIP
Albania       1961 Partizani Tiranë - Dinamo Tiranë  1-1 aet,  1-0 aet     date  
Bosnia-Herzegovina   1994-95 (Croatian zone)  NK Mladost Široki Brijeg - NK Kiseljak  2-0,  1-0   date  
        1995-96 (Croatian zone)  HNK Kostrč - NK Mladost Široki Brijeg  0-0,  0-3   date  
Cyprus       1931-32 APOEL FC Lefkosia - AEL FC Lemesos  4-0       date place
  1932-33 APOEL FC Lefkosia - EPA FC Larnakos  6-0,  2-2 date  
  1940-41 APOEL FC Lefkosia - AEL FC Lemesos  1-2,  1-3 date  
        1944-45 APOEL FC Lefkosia - EPA FC Larnaka  0-0,  1-3       date  
Czechoslovakia     1922 AC Sparta Praha - SK Hradec Králové  7-0       date place
Czech Republic (Bohemia-Moravia) 1898 SK Slavia Praha - AC Praha  2-0         date  
  1899 SK Slavia Praha "A" - SK Slavia Praha "B"  6-1 date  
  1900 SK Slavia Praha "A" - SK Slavia Praha "B"  9-1 date  
  1902 ČAFC Královské Vinohrady A - AFK Karlín  2-2,  5-1 date  
  1912 AC Sparta Praha - AFK Kolín Praha  1-1  4-0 date  
        1913 SK Slavia Praha - SK Moravská Slavia Brno  2-0     date place
Denmark     1912-13 KB Kjøbenhavns Boldklub - B 1901 Nykøbing/Falster  6-2     date  
  1918-19 AB Akademisk Boldklub København - B 1901 Nykøbing/Falster  3-0 date  
  1920-21 AGF Aarhus - AB Akademisk Boldklub København  0-3 date  
  1921-22 B 1901 Nykøbing/Falster - KB Kjøbenhavns Boldklub  2-4 date  
        1923-24 B 1903 København - B 1913 Odense  1-1,  1-1,  5-0     date  
Faroe Islands     1942 KÍ Klaksvík - TB Tvøroyri  4-1         date place
  1943 TB Tvøroyri - MB Miðvágur  2-2,  1-0 date place
        1945 KÍ Klaksvík - SÍ Sørvágur  1-0         date place
Finland       1945 HPS Helsinki - VPS Vaasa  0-2         date place
Iceland       1926 KR Reykjavík - K Fram Reykjavík  3-2       date  
  1942 Valur Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik  0-0,  1-0 date  
        1949 KR Reykjavík - Fram Reykjavík  2-1         date  
Latvia       1913 SV Kaiserwald Rīga - Britannia FC Rīga  3-2       date place
  1923 SV Kaiserwald (Ķeizarmežs) Rīga - LNJS Liepāja  4-0 date place
  1924 Rīga FK - Cēsu Viesigo Biedribu  5-1 date place
        1925 Rīga FK - FK Olimpija Liepāja  4-3         date place
Lithuania     1928 Klaipėdos KSS - Kauno LFLS  3-1         date place
  1929 Klaipėdos KSS - Kauno LFLS  4-2 date place
        1930 Klaipėdos KSS - Kauno LFLS  3-1         date  
Liechtenstein     1936 FC Vaduz - FC Triesen           result place
Luxembourg     1914-15 US Hollerich/Bonnevoie - AS Jeunesse d'Esch/Alzette  8-1     date place
  1931-32 FC Red Boys Differdange - FC Progrès Niederkorn  4-1 date place
        1944-45 (Coupe de la Libération)  CS Stade Dudelange - CA Spora Luxembourg  6-0   place
Malta (Gozo)     1979-80 Victoria Hotspurs FC - Sannat Lions FC  1-1,  0-0,  1-0     date  
        1989-90 Sannat Lions FC - Xagħra United FC  1-0       date  
Northern Ireland     1937-38 Belfast Celtic FC - Derry City FC Londonderry  2-2 aet     date  
San Marino     1986-87 SP La Fiorita Montegiardino - SC Faetano  2-1       date  
  1987-88 SP Tre Fiori Fiorentino - SS Virtus Acquaviva  3-3 aet  (6-5 p) date  
  1988-89 FC Domagnano - SP La Fiorita Montegiardino  2-1 date  
  1989-90 SP La Fiorita Montegiardino - SS Cosmos Serravalle  1-0 date  
  1990-91 SC Faetano - SP Tre Fiori Fiorentino  1-0 date  
  1992-93 SP Tre Fiori Fiorentino - FC Domagnano  2-0 aet date  
  1993-94 SP Tre Fiori Fiorentino - SP La Fiorita Montegiardino  2-0 date  
  1994-95 SP Tre Fiori Fiorentino - SP La Fiorita Montegiardino  1-0 date  
  1995-96 SP Libertas Borgo Maggiore - SS Cosmos Serravalle  4-1 date  
        1996-97 SS Folgore/Falciano Serravalle - SP La Fiorita Montegiardino  2-1   date