SERBIA-MONTENEGRO 2002-03
Prva Savezna Liga
  Played Won Drew Lost For Against Diff. Points
1 FK Partizan Beograd 34 29 2 3 88 36 52 89
2 FK Crvena zvezda Beograd 34 21 7 6 68 26 42 70
3 OFK Beograd 34 19 6 9 57 36 21 63
4 FK Železnik Beograd 34 18 8 8 56 37 19 62
5 FK Sutjeska Nikšić 34 19 5 10 43 32 11 62
6 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 34 17 5 12 48 36 12 56
7 FK Obilić Beograd 34 14 9 11 45 35 10 51
8 FK Zeta Golubovci 34 15 6 13 51 43 8 51
9 FK Hajduk Rodić-MB Kula 34 13 9 12 39 29 10 48
10 FK Zemun 34 13 8 13 42 39 3 47
11 FK SARTID Smederevo 34 10 15 9 44 44 0 45
12 FK Radnički Obrenovac 34 11 11 12 35 41 -6 44
13 FK Rad Beograd 34 11 10 13 39 43 -4 43
14 FK Čukarički Stankom Beograd 34 10 7 17 42 56 -14 37
15 FK Javor Ivanjica 34 9 7 18 21 44 -23 34
16 FK Mogren Budva 34 5 6 23 33 76 -43 21
17 FK Rudar Pljevlja 34 4 6 24 19 62 -43 18
18 FK Radnički Niš 34 2 5 27 23 78 -55 11
  612 240 132 240 793 793 0 852
Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points, draw 1 point); 2) goal difference; 3) goals scored
Promoted FK Budućnost Banatski Dvor, FK Napredak Kruševac, FK Borac Čačak, FK Kom Podgorica
The romanization of Serbian and Montenegrin names is carried out on the basis of the BNG/PCGN System
Beograd = Београд Smederevo = Смедерево
Nikšić = Никшић Obrenovac = Обреновац
Novi Sad = Нови Сад Ivanjica = Ивањица
Golubovci = Голубовци Budva = Будва
Kula = Кула Pljevlja = Пљевља
Zemun = Земун Niš = Ниш
FK = Fudbalski Klub OFK = Omladinski fudbalski Klub 
SARTID = Srpsko akcionarsko rudarsko topioničarsko industrijsko društvo
Beograd => Beograd (SER) Smederevo => Smederevo (SER)
Nikšić => Nikšić (MON) Obrenovac => Obrenovac (SER)
Novi Sad => Novi Sad (SER) Ivanjica => Ivanjica (SER)
Golubovci => Golubovci (MON) Budva => Budva (MON)
Kula => Kula (SER) Plevlja => Plevlja (MON)
Zemun => Zemun (SER) Niš => Niš (SER)
CUP
Semifinals FK Budućnost Banatski Dvor - FK Crvena zvezda Beograd 0-1
FK SARTID Smederevo - FK Železnik Beograd 1-1 aet (3-1 pen)
Final (29.05.2003) FK Crvena zvezda Beograd - FK SARTID Smederevo 0-1 aet
SERBIA-MONTENEGRO 2003-04
Prva Savezna Liga
  Played Won Drew Lost For Against Diff. Points
1 FK Crvena zvezda Beograd 30 23 5 2 59 13 46 74
2 FK Partizan Beograd 30 19 6 5 48 20 28 63
3 FK Železnik Beograd 30 17 7 6 48 20 28 58
4 OFK Beograd 30 14 9 7 36 31 5 51
5 FK SARTID Smederevo 30 14 7 9 43 36 7 49
6 FK Obilić Beograd 30 14 4 12 42 29 13 46
7 FK Zemun 30 11 8 11 27 29 -2 41
8 FK Sutjeska Nikšić 30 12 4 14 38 36 2 40
9 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 30 10 10 10 33 33 0 40
10 FK Hajduk Rodić-MB Kula 30 11 5 14 28 29 -1 38
11 FK Zeta Golubovci 30 10 6 14 38 41 -3 36
12 FK Borac Čačak 30 8 11 11 30 41 -11 35
13 FK Budućnost Banatski Dvor 30 10 4 16 30 49 -19 34
14 FK Napredak Kruševac 30 7 4 19 28 46 -18 25
15 FK Radnički Obrenovac 30 4 12 14 18 47 -29 24
16 FK Kom Podgorica 30 4 2 24 21 67 -46 14
  480 188 104 188 567 567 0 668
Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points, draw 1 point); 2) goal difference; 3) goals scored
FK SARTID Smederevo => FK Smederevo
Promoted FK Radnički JP Novi Beograd, FK Hajduk Beograd, FK Čukarički Stankom Beograd,
FK Budućnost Podgorica
The romanization of Serbian and Montenegrin names is carried out on the basis of the BNG/PCGN System
Beograd = Београд Golubovci = Голубовци
Smederevo = Смедерево Čačak = Чачак
Zemun = Земун Banatski Dvor = Банатски Двор
Nikšić = Никшић Kruševac = Крушевац
Novi Sad = Нови Сад Obrenovac = Обреновац
Kula = Кула Podgorica = Подгорица
FK = Fudbalski Klub OFK = Omladinski fudbalski Klub 
SARTID = Srpsko akcionarsko rudarsko topioničarsko industrijsko društvo
Beograd => Beograd (SER) Golubovci => Golubovci (MON)
Smederevo => Smederevo (SER) Čačak => Čačak (SER)
Zemun => Zemun (SER) Banatski Dvor => Banatski Dvor (SER)
Nikšić => Nikšić (MON) Kruševac => Kruševac (SER)
Novi Sad => Novi Sad (SER) Obrenovac => Obrenovac (SER)
Kula => Kula (SER) Podgorica => Podgorica (MON)
CUP
Semifinals FK Budućnost Banatski Dvor - FK Obilić Beograd 2-1
FK Crvena zvezda Beograd - FK Partizan Beograd 1-0
Final (12.05.2004) FK Crvena zvezda Beograd - FK Budućnost Banatski Dvor 1-0
SERBIA-MONTENEGRO 2004-05
Prva Savezna Liga
  Played Won Drew Lost For Against Diff. Points
1 FK Partizan Beograd 30 25 5 0 81 20 61 80
2 FK Crvena zvezda Beograd 30 23 5 2 66 18 48 74
3 FK Zeta Golubovci 30 18 5 7 52 30 22 59
4 OFK Beograd 30 16 2 12 51 36 15 50
5 FK Zemun 30 12 7 11 31 34 -3 43
6 FK Budućnost Podgorica 30 12 5 13 37 37 0 41
7 FK Hajduk Rodić-MB Kula 30 10 9 11 34 37 -3 39
8 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 30 10 8 12 31 37 -6 38
9 FK Železnik Beograd 30 11 5 14 38 45 -7 38
10 FK Smederevo 30 9 10 11 28 36 -8 37
11 FK Obilić Beograd 30 10 6 14 35 47 -12 36
12 FK Radnički JP (Jugopetrol) Novi Beograd 30 10 5 15 33 38 -5 35
13 FK Borac Čačak 30 9 7 14 34 44 -10 34
14 FK Čukarički Stankom Beograd 30 8 8 14 32 41 -9 32
15 FK Sutjeska Nikšić 30 5 7 18 21 48 -27 22
16 FK Hajduk Beograd 30 2 6 22 20 76 -56 12
  480 190 100 190 624 624 0 670
Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points, draw 1 point); 2) goal difference; 3) goals scored
FK Železnik Beograd + FK Voždovac Beograd => FK Voždovac Beograd
FK Radnički JP (Jugopetrol) Novi Beograd withdrew
Promoted FK Budućnost Banatski Dvor, FK Javor Ivanjica, FK Rad Beograd, FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
FK Javor Ivanjica => FK Habitpharm Javor Ivanjica
The romanization of Serbian and Montenegrin names is carried out on the basis of the BNG/PCGN System
Beograd = Београд Novi Sad = Нови Сад
Golubovci = Голубовци Smederevo = Смедерево
Zemun = Земун Novi Beograd = Нови Београд
Podgorica = Подгорица Čačak = Чачак
Kula = Кула Nikšić = Никшић
FK = Fudbalski Klub OFK = Omladinski fudbalski Klub 
Beograd => Beograd (SER) Novi Sad => Novi Sad (SER)
Golubovci => Golubovci (MON) Smederevo => Smederevo (SER)
Zemun => Zemun (SER) Čačak => Čačak (SER)
Podgorica => Podgorica (MON) Nikšić => Nikšić (MON)
Kula => Kula (SER)
CUP
Semifinals FK Železnik Beograd - FK Rad Beograd 3-0
FK Crvena zvezda Beograd - FK Partizan Beograd 2-0
Final (24.05.2005) FK Crvena zvezda Beograd - FK Železnik Beograd 0-1
SERBIA-MONTENEGRO 2005-06
Superliga
  Played Won Drew Lost For Against Diff. Points
1 FK Crvena zvezda Beograd 30 25 3 2 73 23 50 78
2 FK Partizan Beograd 30 22 5 3 53 17 36 71
3 FK Voždovac Beograd 30 15 6 9 51 38 13 51
4 FK Hajduk Rodić-MB Kula 30 13 11 6 41 26 15 50
5 FK Zeta Golubovci 30 14 5 11 42 36 6 47
6 OFK Beograd 30 13 5 12 35 29 6 44
7 FK Borac Čačak 30 12 8 10 32 27 5 44
8 FK Budućnost Banatski Dvor 30 13 5 12 34 31 3 44
9 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 30 11 10 9 28 27 1 43
10 FK Zemun 30 11 8 11 34 39 -5 41
11 FK Smederevo 30 11 6 13 30 37 -7 39
12 FK Habitpharm Javor Ivanjica 30 8 8 14 22 35 -13 32
13 FK Rad Beograd 30 9 4 17 27 35 -8 31
14 FK Budućnost Podgorica (-3) 30 6 10 14 24 43 -19 25
15 FK Obilić Beograd 30 3 6 21 23 52 -29 15
16 FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 30 3 2 25 18 72 -54 11
  480 189 102 189 567 567 0 666
Rules for classification: 1) points (win 3 points, draw 1 point); 2) goal difference; 3) goals scored          
FK Budućnost Podgorica 3 points deducted due to withdrew a match in mid-time
FK Zeta Golubovci, FK Budućnost Podgorica and FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje to the new Montenegrin league
Promoted to the new Serbian league FK Bežanija Novi Beograd, FK Mladost Apatin
The romanization of Serbian and Montenegrin names is carried out on the basis of the BNG/PCGN System
Beograd = Београд Zemun = Земун
Kula = Кула Smederevo = Смедерево
Golubovci = Голубовци Ivanjica = Ивањица
Čačak = Чачак Podgorica = Подгорица
Banatski Dvor = Банатски Двор Bijelo Polje = Бијело Поље
Novi Sad = Нови Сад
FK = Fudbalski Klub OFK = Omladinski fudbalski Klub 
Beograd => Beograd (SER) Zemun => Zemun (SER)
Kula => Kula (SER) Smederevo => Smederevo (SER)
Golubovci => Golubovci (MON) Ivanjica => Ivanjica (SER)
Čačak => Čačak (SER) Podgorica => Podgorica (MON)
Banatski Dvor => Banatski Dvor (SER) Bijelo Polje => Bijelo Polje (MON)
Novi Sad => Novi Sad (SER)
CUP
Semifinals FK Radnički Niš - FK Crvena zvezda Beograd 0-5
OFK Beograd - FK Kolubara Lazarevac 4-1
Final (10.05.2006) FK Crvena zvezda Beograd - OFK Beograd 4-2 aet
Lazarevac = Лазаревац (SER)