BLS09 FK BATE BARYSAW
season cup round opponents result scorers result scorers
99-00 E3 P FK Lokomotiv Moskva H 1-7 Lisowski A 0-5
00-01 E1 P1 Shirak FA Gyumri A 1-1 Kutuzaw H 2-1 Rahozhkin, Lashankow
P2 Helsingborgs IF A 0-0 H 0-3
01-02 E3 P SK Dinamo Tbilisi A 1-2 Hancharik H 4-0 Lisowski, Kutuzaw, Lashankow, Grigoryev
R1 Milan AC A 0-2 H 0-4
03-04 E1 P1 Bohemians FC Dublin H 1-0 Lashankow A 0-3
04-05 E3 P1 SK Dinamo Tbilisi H 2-3 Zhawnow, Strakhanovich A 0-1
05-06 E3 P1 SK Torpedo Kutaisi A 1-0 Baha H 5-0 Molash, Lebedzew (2), Rubnenka (2)
P2 PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara A 0-2 H 0-2
06-07 E3 P1 FC Nistru Otaci H 2-0 Stasevich, Molash A 1-0 Bliznyuk
P2 FK Rubin Kazan A 0-3 H 0-2
07-08 E1 P1 APOEL Lefkosia A 0-2 H 3-0 * Stasevich, Platonaw, Bliznyuk
P2 FH Hafnarfjörđur A 3-1 Likhtarovich, Radyyonaw, Bliznyuk H 1-1 Platonaw
P3 FC Steaua Bucureşti H 2-2 Radzkow, Bliznyuk A 0-2
E3 R1 Villarreal CF A 1-4 Zhawnerchyk H 0-2
08-09 E1 P1 Valur Reykjavik H 2-0 Bliznyuk (2) A 1-0 Stasevich
P2 RSC Anderlecht (Bruxelles) A 2-1 Kryvets, Nyakhaychyk H 2-2 Bliznyuk, Radyyonaw
P3 PFC Levski Sofia A 1-0 Rzhevskiy H 1-1 Sasnowski
G1 Real Madrid CF A 0-2 H 0-1
G1 Juventus FC Torino H 2-2 Kryvets, Stasevich A 0-0
G1 FK Zenit Sankt-Peterburg A 1-1 Nyakhaychyk H 0-2
09-10 E1 P2 FK Makedonija ĠP Skopje A 2-0 Kryvets, Skavish H 2-0 Sasnowski, Radyyonaw
P3 FK Ventspils A 0-1 H 2-1 + Kryvets (2)
E3 P4 FK Litex Lovech H 0-1 A 4-0 * Sasnowski (2), Radyyonaw, Skavish
G1 Sport Lisboa e Benfica A 0-2 H 1-2 Sasnowski
G1 Everton FC Liverpool H 1-2 Likhtarovich A 1-0 Yurevich
G1 AEK Athina H 2-1 Pawlaw, Alumona A 2-2 Radyyonaw, Valadzko
10-11 E1 P2 FH Hafnarfjörđur H 5-1 Nyakhaychyk (3), Bressan, Radyyonaw A 1-0 Radyyonaw
P3 FC Křbenhavn H 0-0 A 2-3 Kantsavy, Nyakhaychyk
E3 P4 CS Marítimo Funchal H 3-0 Alyakhnovich, Bressan, Pawlaw A 2-1 Pawlaw, Skavish
G1 FK Dynamo Kyiv A 2-2 Radyyonaw, Nyakhaychyk H 1-4 Nekhaychik
G1 AZ Alkmaar H 4-1 Radyyonaw, Kantsavy, Bressan, Alyakhnovich A 0-3
G1 FC Sheriff Tiraspol A 1-0 Sasnowski H 3-1 Radyyonaw, Pawlaw, Bressan
16 Paris Saint-Germain FC H 2-2 Bressan, Hardzeichuk A 0-2
11-12 E1 P2 Linfield FC Belfast A 1-1 Bressan H 2-0 Nyakhaychyk, Pawlaw
P3 Panevėžio Ekranas A 0-0 H 3-1 Radyonaw, Bressan, Hardzeichuk
P4 SK Sturm Graz H 1-1 Simić A 2-0 Valadzko, Simić
G1 FC Viktoria Plzeň A 1-1 Bressan H 0-1
G1 FC Barcelona H 0-5 A 0-4
G1 AC Milan A 0-2 H 1-1 Bressan
12-13 E1 P2 FK Vardar Skopje H 3-2 Mazalewski, Radyyonaw (2) A 0-0
P3 Debreceni VSC-TEVA H 1-1 Sidibé (o.g.) A 2-0 Mazalewski, Valadzko
P4 MK Hapoel Ironi Ituran Kiryat Shmona H 2-0 Radyyonaw (2) A 1-1 Pawlaw
G1 Lille OSC Métropole A 3-1 Valadzko, Radyyonaw, Alyakhnovich H 0-2
G1 FC Bayern München H 3-1 Pawlaw, Radyyonaw, Bressan A 1-4 Filipenka
G1 Valencia CF H 0-3 A 2-4 Bressan, Mazalewski
E3 16 Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul H 0-0 A 0-1
13-14 E1 P2 FK Shakhtyor Qarağandy H 0-1 A 0-1
14-15 E1 P2 KF Skënderbeu Korçë H 0-0 A 1-1^ Khagush
P3 Debreceni VSC-TEVA A 0-1 H 3-1 Valadzko, Radyyonaw, Kryvets
P4 ŠK Slovan Bratislava A 1-1 Jablonský (o.g.) H 3-0 Hardzeichuk, Kryvets, Radyyonaw
G1 FC Porto A 0-6 H 0-3
G1 Athletic Club Bilbao H 2-1 Palyakow, Karnitsky A 0-2
G1 FK Shakhtar Donetsk H 0-7 A 0-5
15-16 E1 P2 Dundalk FC H 2-1 Karnitsky, Yablonsky A 0-0
P3 Videoton FC Székesfehérvár A 1-1 Karnitsky H 1-0 Nikolić
P4 FK Partizan Beograd H 1-0 Hardzeichuk A 1-2 ^ Stasevich
G1 Bayer Leverkusen Fußball A 1-4 Milunović H 1-1 Hardzeichuk
G1 AS Roma H 3-2 Stasevich, Mladenović (2) A 0-0
G1 FC Barcelona H 0-2 A 0-3
16-17 E1 P2 SJK Senäjoki H 2-0 Kendysh, Radyyonaw A 2-2 Karnitsky, Ryas
P3 Dundalk FC H 1-0 Hardzeichuk A 0-3
E3 P4 FK Astana (new) A 0-2 H 2-2 Hardzeichuk, Stasevich
17-18 E1 P2 Alashkert FA Yerevan H 1-1 Ryas A 3-1 Hardzeichuk (2), Valadzko
P3 SK Slavia Praha A 0-1 H 2-1 + Signevich, Stasevich
E3 P4 FK Oleksandriya H 1-1 Ivanić A 2-1
G1 FK Crvena zvezda Beograd A 1-1 Signevich H 0-0
G1 Arsenal FC London H 2-4 Ivanić, Hardzeichuk A 0-6
G1 1.FC Köln 01/07 H 1-0 Ryas A 2-5 Milunović, Signevich
18-19 E1 Q2 HJK Helsinki H 0-0 A 2-1 Rafinha (o.g.), Stasevich
Q3 Qarabağ FK Ağdam Bakı A 1-0 Drahun H 1-1 Ivanić
Q4 PSV Eindhoven H 2-3 Tuominen, Hleb A 0-3
E3 G1 MOL Vidi (Videoton) FC Székesfehérvár A 2-0 Touminen, Filipenka H 2-0 Sihnevich, Ivanić
G1 PAOK Thessaloniki H 1-4 José Crespo (o.g.) A 3-1 Skavish, Signevich (2)
G1 Chelsea FC London A 1-3 Ryas H 0-1
16 Arsenal FC London H 1-0 Drahun A 0-3
19-20 E1 Q1 GKS Piast Gliwice SA H 1-1 Drahun A 2-1 Moukam, Volkaw
Q2 Rosenborg BK Trondheim H 2-1 Stasevich, Skavysh A 0-2
E3 Q3 FK Sarajevo A 2-1 Baha, Moukam H 0-0
Q4 FK Astana A 0-3 H 2-0 Skavysh, Yablonsky