TABLE 1 - ALL CUPS TOGETHER (updated at the end of 2019O/20 season)
club A B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 C 11 12 D
CC UC CC UC CC  UC CC UC SC  FC P.Pts. I-F-M  mc P.Pts.
wins wins final final semif semif quart quart wins  wins   wins wins   
1 REAL MADRID CF SPA E 13 2 3 2 13 1 6 4 4 7 285   3 286,50
2 FC BARCELONA  SPA E 5 4 3 2 9 4 7 6 5 3 193,5 3 2 197,5
3 FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN GER E 6 2 5   9 6 10 1 2 3 188     188
4 AC MILAN  ITA E 7 2 4 1 2 2 4 2 5 4 173   2 174
5 LIVERPOOL FC ENG E 6 3 3 2 2 2 4 2 4 1 155     155
6 JUVENTUS FC TORINO ITA E 2 4 7 1 3 4 7 3 2 2 144.5 1 1 146
7 afc AJAX AMSTERDAM HOL E 4 2 2 2 3   4 3 2 2 114   1 114.5
8 FC INTERNAZIONALE MILANO ITA E 3 3 2 2 3 3 4 4   3 114     114
9 MANCHESTER UNITED FC ENG E 3 2 2   7 2 7 2 1 2 110,5     110,5
10 SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA POR E 2   5 3 1 3 9 7     95,5   1 96
11 CLUB ATLÉTICO MADRID SPA E   4 3 2 3 4 4 2 3 1 95     95
12 CHELSEA FC LONDON ENG E 1 4 1   5 2 2   1   75     75
13 FC PORTO POR E 2 2   1 1   7 5 1 2 71,5     71,5
14 RSC ANDERLECHT BRUXELLES BEL E   3   3 2   5 3 2   58,5     58,5
15 SEVILLA FC  SPA E   6         2   1   54     54
16 BV 09 BORUSSIA DORTMUND GER E 1 1 1 2 2 1 4 2   1 53     53
17 VALENCIA CF SPA E   2 2     3 2 6 2   49 3   52
18 HAMBURGER SV GER E 1 1 1 2 1 3   3     46 2   48
19 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR FC LONDON ENG E   3 1 1 1 2 1 4     46.5   1 47
20 FEYENOORD ROTTERDAM  HOL E 1 2     1 3 1 3   1 44,5     44,5
21 ARSENAL FC LONDON ENG E   1 1 4 1 1 5       42.5 1   43.5
22 PSV bv EINDHOVEN HOL E 1 1     2 2 4 6     42     42
23 VfL 1900 BORUSSIA MÖNCHENGLADBACH GER E   2 1 2 1 2 1 2     40,5     40,5
24 FK DYNAMO KYIV  UKR E   2     3 1 5 4     38,5     38,5
25 FK CRVENA ZVEZDA BEOGRAD SER E 1     1 2 1 5 2   1 36,5 2   38,5
26 CELTIC GLASGOW FC SCO E 1   1 1 2 2 3 2     38,5     38,5
27 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE  FRA E 1   1 3 1 1 1 1     37,5 1   38,5
28 PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC FRA E   1 1 1 1 2 4 2     33 1 1 34,5
29 FC PARMA  ITA E   3   1   1   1 1   34     34
30 ACF FIORENTINA  ITA E   1 1 2   3 1       29,5 1 2 31,5
31 NOTTINGHAM FOREST FC ENG E 2         1   1 1   30     30
32 RANGERS FC GLASGOW SCO E   1   3 1   4       29     29
33 AS MONACO FC  FRA D     1 1 3 2 2       26   3 27,5
34 AS ROMA ITA D     1 1 1 1 2 6     24 1 2 26
35 FC FCSB BUCUREŞTI (FC Steaua) ROM E 1   1   1 1   2     25     25
36 IFK GÖTEBORG SWE E   2     1   3 1     24,5     24,5
37 FC GELSENKIRCHEN SCHALKE 04 GER E   1     1 2 2 4     22 2 1 24,5
38 SPORTING CP LISBOA POR E   1   1   3 1 4     23,5   1 24
39 SV WERDER BREMEN GER E   1   1   3 2 2     23 1   24
40 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT FUSSBALL  GER E   1 1     2   5     23   2 24
41 SS LAZIO ROMA ITA E   1   1   1 1 3 1   21,5   1 22
42 BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN FUSSBALL  GER E   1 1     1 1 4     21,5     21,5
43 SAMPDORIA UC GENOVA ITA E   1 1 1   1   1     21     21
44 GALATASARAY SK İSTANBUL TUR E   1     1   4 1 1   21     21
45 CLUB BRUGGE KV BEL D     1 1   2 2 3     20     20
46 LEEDS UNITED AFC ENG D     1 1 2 1         18 2   20
47 MANCHESTER CITY FC ENG E   1     1 1 3 2     19,5     19,5
48 ASTON VILLA FC BIRMINGHAM ENG E 1           1 2 1   18,5 1   19,5
49 1.FC KÖLN 01/07 GER D       1 1 4 1 2     18,5     18,5
50 OLYMPIQUE CLUB LYONNAIS FRA C         2 2 3 3     17,5 1   18,5
51 SK RAPID WIEN AUS D       2 1   3 2     17,5 1   18,5
52 R STANDARD DE LIEGE  BEL D       1 1 1 3 3     16,5     16,5
53 PANATHINAIKOS AO ATHINA GRE D     1   2   1 2     15,5   1 16
54 WEST HAM UNITED FC LONDON ENG E   1   1   1   1     15 1   16
55 FC GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX FRA D       1 1 1 2 2     14 1 1 15,5
56 REAL ZARAGOZA  SPA E   1       2   2     14 1   15
57 SSC NAPOLI  ITA E   1       2   2     14   2 15
58 ABERDEEN FC SCO E   1       1 1   1   14,5     14,5
59 YELLOW RED KV MECHELEN BEL E   1       1 1   1   14,5     14,5
60 FK SHAKHTAR DONETSK  UKR E   1       2 1 1     14,5     14,5
61 STADE DE REIMS FRA D     2       1       13,5   2 14,5
62 VILLARREAL CF SPA C         1 3 1 2     12,5 2   14,5
63 PFK CSKA SOFIA  BUL C         2 1 4       14     14
64 VfB STUTTGART GER D       2   2         12 2   14
65 FK AUSTRIA WIEN  AUS D       1 1 1 1 3     13,5     13,5
66 FK SPARTAK MOSKVA  RUS C         1 2 2 3     13     13
67 FK ZENIT SANKT-PETERBURG  RUS E   1           2 1   13     13
68 AS SAINT-ÉTIENNE FRA D     1   1   1 2     12,5     12,5
69 1.FC MAGDEBURG  GER E   1           4     12     12
70 FK PARTIZAN BEOGRAD SER D     1       2 1     10 1   11
71 PFK CSKA MOSKVA (CSKA) USR E   1         1 1     10,5     10,5
72 AC SPARTA PRAHA CZR C           1 3 3     9,5 1   10,5
73 1.FC DYNAMO DRESDEN GER C           1 3 4     10,5     10,5
74 1.FK PŘIBRAM (VTJ Dukla Praha) CZR C         1 1 3 1     10,5     10,5
75 ATHLETIC CLUB BILBAO  SPA D       2     1 1     10,5     10,5
76 HNK HAJDUK SPLIT CRO C           2 3 2     10,5     10,5
77 FK DINAMO MOSKVA  USR D       1   2   2     10     10
78 IPSWICH TOWN FC ENG E   1           2     10     10
79 LEGIA SA WARSZAWA POL C         1 1 2 2     10     10
80 SK DINAMO TBILISI GEO E   1       1         10     10
81 ŠK SLOVAN BRATISLAVA  SLK E   1           2     10     10
82 TORINO FC  ITA D       1   1   4     10     10
83 EVERTON FC LIVERPOOL ENG E   1         1       9,5     9,5
84 AJ AUXERROISE FRA C           1 1 4     7,5 1 2 9,5
85 VASAS SC BUDAPEST HUN C         1   1       4,5 5   9,5
86 AZ ALKMAAR HOL D       1   1   3     9     9
87 DUNDEE UNITED FC SCO D       1 1     2     9     9
88 fc TWENTE ENSCHEDE HOL D       1   2   1     9     9
89 ÚJPEST FC BUDAPEST HUN C         1 1 2 1     9     9
90 WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS FC ENG D       1   1 1 1     8,5     8,5
91 1.FC KAISERSLAUTERN GER C           2 1 3     8,5     8,5
92 FC CARL ZEISS JENA GER D       1   1 1 1     8,5     8,5
93 FERENCVAROSI TC BUDAPEST HUN D       1   1 1       7,5 1   8,5
94 MTK BUDAPEST FC (Budapesti Vörös Lobogó)  HUN D       1     1 1     6,5 2   8,5
95 MALMÖ FF SWE D     1         2     8     8
96 RCD ESPANYOL BARCELONA SPA D       2             8     8
97 RC DEPORTIVO LA CORUŃA SPA C         1 1 2       8     8
98 FC BASEL 1893 SWI C           1 1 3     6,5   3 8
99 1.FC LOKOMOTIVE (SC Leipzig) GER D       1   1   1     7   1 7,5
100 FC NANTES FRA C         1 1   2     7   1 7,5
101 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC ENG C           1   3     5 2 1 7,5
102 FC ZÜRICH SWI C         2     1     7     7
103 FK DNIPRO DNIPROPETROVSK UKR D       1     2       7     7
104 GRASSHOPPER-CLUB ZÜRICH SWI C           1 2 2     7     7
105 FC SPARTAK TRNAVA SLK C         1   2       6 1   7
106 KS GÓRNIK ZABRZE POL D       1     1 1     6,5     6,5
107 FC DINAMO BUCUREŞTI ROM C         1 1   1     6     6
108 FC RED BULL SALZBURG  AUS D       1   1         6     6
109 RC CELTA DE VIGO SPA C           1   3     5 1   6
110 SPORTING CLUBE DE BRAGA POR D       1       1     5 1   6
111 AEK ATHINA GRE C           1 1 2     5,5     5,5
112 BOLOGNA 1909 FC ITA C           1   1     3 2 1 5,5
113 GNK DINAMO ZAGREB   CRO C           1   2     4 1 1 5,5
114 PFK LEVSKI SOFIA    BUL B               5     5     5
115 BERLINER FC DYNAMO GER C           1 2       5     5
116 DÜSSELDORFER TSV FORTUNA 1895 GER D       1       1     5     5
117 R ANTWERP FC BEL D       1       1     5     5
118 RCD MALLORCA SPA D       1       1     5     5
119 FENERBAHÇE SK İSTANBUL TUR C           1 1 1     4,5   1 5
120 FULHAM FC LONDON ENG D       1             4 1   5
121 SC BASTIA FRA D       1             4 1   5
122 SK SLAVIA PRAHA CZR C           1   3     5     5
123 BRŘNDBY IF DEN C           1 1 1     4,5     4,5
124 FC BANÍK OSTRAVA CZR C           1 1 1     4,5     4,5
125 ATALANTA BC BERGAMO ITA C           1 1 1     4,5     4,5
126 BSC YOUNG BOYS BERN SWI C         1     1     4   1 4,5
127 DEPORTIVO ALAVÉS VITÓRIA SPA D       1             4     4
128 FK LOKOMOTIV MOSKVA USR C           2         4     4
129 GYÖRI ETO FC HUN C         1     1     4     4
130 HIBERNIAN FC EDINBURGH SCO C         1     1     4     4
131 MIDDLESBROUGH FC ENG D       1             4     4
132 R. SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL SAN SEBASTIÁN SPA C         1     1     4     4
133 TSV MÜNCHEN VON 1860 GER D       1             4     4
134 UWIC CARDIFF CITY FC WAL C           1   2     4     4
135 VIDEOTON FC SZEKESFEHÉRVAR HUN D       1             4     4
136 RB LEIPZIG GER B         1     1     4     4
137 SERVETTE FC GENEVE SWI B               2     2   4 4
138 1.FC NÜRNBERG VfL GER C           1 1       3,5     3,5
139 BEŞİKTAŞ JK İSTANBUL TUR B             1 2     3,5     3,5
140 CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA ROM C           1 1       3,5     3,5
141 FC WACKER INNSBRUCK (SSW Innsbruck) AUS C             1       1,5 2   3,5
142 FK DYNAMA MENSK BLS B             1 2     3,5     3,5
143 VfL 1945 WOLFSBURG GER B             1 2     3,5     3,5
144 PFK SLAVIA SOFIA  BUL C           1   1     3   1 3,5
145 MÁLAGA CF SPA B             1 1     2,5 1   3,5
146 GENOA CRICKET & FC 1893 ITA C           1         2   3 3,5
147 BOAVISTA FC PORTO POR C           1   1     3     3
148 DERBY COUNTY FC ENG C         1           3     3
149 DUNDEE FC SCO C         1           3     3
150 DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC FC SCO C           1   1     3     3
151 FK ŽELJEZNIČAR SARAJEVO BOS C           1   1     3     3
152 OFK BEOGRAD SER C           1   1     3     3
153 OGC NICE-COTE D'AZUR  FRA B             2       3     3
154 RTS WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ POL C         1           3     3
155 TORPEDO-LUZHNIKI MOSKVA USR B               3     3     3
156 WIENER SPORT-KLUB  AUS B             2       3     3
157 PAE OLYMPIAKOS FSP PEIRAIAS GRE B             1 1     2,5   1 3
158 AFC RAPID BUCUREŞTI  ROM B               2     2   2 3
159 BUDAPEST HONVÉD FC  HUN B               2     2 1   3
160 KARLSRUHER SC GER C           1         2 1   3
161 RACING CLUB DE LENS FRA C           1         2 1   3
162 PFK BEROE STARA ZAGORA  BUL B               1     1   4 3
163 AGF AARHUS  DEN B             1 1     2,5     2,5
164 ĹTVIDABERGS FF SWE B             1 1     2,5     2,5
165 KS RUCH CHORZÓW POL B             1 1     2,5     2,5
166 VIKTORIA FRANKFURT (Vorwärts F.)  GER B             1 1     2,5     2,5
167 FK VOJVODINA NOVI SAD SER B             1       1,5 1   2,5
168 FC SWAROWSKI TIROL INNSBRUCK AUS C           1         2     2
169 BERLINER SC HERTHA 1892 GER C           1         2     2
170 CA OSASUNA PAMPLONA SPA C           1         2     2
171 CAGLIARI CALCIO ITA C           1         2     2
172 CD TENERIFE SPA C           1         2     2
173 FC BOHEMIANS PRAHA CZR C           1         2     2
174 FC SOCHAUX-MONTBELIARD FRA C           1         2     2
175 FK RADNIČKI NIŠ SER C           1         2     2
176 FSV ZWICKAU GER C           1         2     2
177 K WATERSCHEI THOR GENK BEL C           1         2     2
178 KFC UERDINGEN 05 KREFELD GER C           1         2     2
179 KSK BEVEREN BEL C           1         2     2
180 MSV 02 DUISBURG GER C           1         2     2
181 NEUCHATEL-XAMAX FC SWI B               2     2     2
182 REAL BETIS BALOMPIÉ SEVILLA SPA B               2     2     2
183 RFC LIEGE BEL B               2     2     2
184 RWD MOLENBEEK BRUXELLES BEL C           1         2     2
185 SK STURM GRAZ AUS B               2     2     2
186 sv RODA JC KERKRADE HOL B               2     2     2
187 SV ZULTE WAREGEM  BEL C           1         2     2
188 VICENZA CALCIO ITA C           1         2     2
189 VITÓRIA FC SETÚBAL POR B               2     2     2
190 WEST BROMWICH ALBION FC ENG B               2     2     2
191 FC KŘBENHAVN DEN B               2     2     2
192 MONTPELLIER-HÉRAULT SC  FRA B               1     1 1   2
193 UDINESE CALCIO ITA B               1     1 1   2
194 FK INTER BRATISLAVA (TJ Slovnaft B.) SLK A                       1 2 2
195 NK CELIK ZENICA BOS A                       2   2
196 TATABANYA HUN A                       2   2
197 APOEL (Nicosia)  CYP B             1       1,5     1,5
198 BURNLEY FC ENG B             1       1,5     1,5
199 LEICESTER CITY FC ENG B             1       1,5     1,5
200 BRAUNSCHWEIGER TSV EINTRACHT GER B             1       1,5     1,5
201 DJURGĹRDENS IF STOCKHOLM SWE B             1       1,5     1,5
202 DWS AMSTERDAM  HOL B             1       1,5     1,5
203 FC ERZGEBIRGE AUE (SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt)  GER B             1       1,5     1,5
204 FC HRADEC KRALOVÉ  CZR B             1       1,5     1,5
205 FC KUUSYSI LAHTI FIN B             1       1,5     1,5
206 FK ARARAT EREVAN  ARM B             1       1,5     1,5
207 IFK MALMÖ FK SWE B             1       1,5     1,5
208 LINFIELD FC BELFAST NIR B             1       1,5     1,5
209 RACING CLUB DE STRASBOURG FRA B             1       1,5     1,5
210 ROSENBORG BK TRONDHEIM NOR B             1       1,5     1,5
211 SPARTA ROTTERDAM  HOL B             1       1,5     1,5
212 TS WISŁA KRAKÓW  POL B             1       1,5     1,5
213 BURNLEY FC ENG B             1       1,5     1,5
214 FK VELEŽ MOSTAR YUG B               1     1   1 1,5
215 HNK RIJEKA CRO B               1     1   1 1,5
216 PANIONIOS GSS ATHINA  GRE B               1     1   1 1,5
217 PFK BOTEV PLOVDIV (FK Trakia) BUL B               1     1   1 1,5
218 PFK LOKOMOTIV SOFIA  BUL B               1     1   1 1,5
219 NIMES OLYMPIQUE FRA A                       1 1 1,5
220 BOLDKLUBBEN 1903 KŘBENHAVN DEN B               1     1     1
221 FC KŘBENHAVN DEN B               1     1     1
222 FC AMSTERDAM HOL B               1     1     1
223 AE LARISA GRE B               1     1     1
224 AIK SOLNA SWE B               1     1     1
225 ASSOCIAÇĂO ACADEMICA DE COIMBRA POR B               1     1     1
226 BOLDKLUBBEN 1903 KŘBENHAVN DEN B               1     1     1
227 BOLDKLUBBEN 1909 ODENSE  DEN B               1     1     1
228 BURSASPOR KULÜBÜ TUR B               1     1     1
229 DSO RUDA HVEZDA BRNO CZR B               1     1     1
230 FC ADMIRA WACKER MÖDLING  AUS B               1     1     1
231 FC HAKA VALKEAKOSKI FIN B               1     1     1
232 FC LAUSANNE-SPORT  SWI B               1     1     1
233 FC LUZERN SWI B               1     1     1
234 FC LYN OSLO  NOR B               1     1     1
235 FC SION SWI B               1     1     1
236 FC SLOVAN LIBEREC CZR B               1     1     1
237 FC VÍTKOVICE OSTRAVA (MFK Karviná) CZR B               1     1     1
238 FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO (FC Boby B.)  CZR B               1     1     1
239 FK METALIST KHARKIV  UKR B               1     1     1
240 FK RUBIN KAZAN USR B               1     1     1
241 GETAFE CF SPA B               1     1     1
242 GLENTORAN FC BELFAST NIT B               1     1     1
243 GÖZTEPE SPOR HTAŞ İZMIR TUR B               1     1     1
244 HANNOVERSCHER SV 96 GER B               1     1     1
245 HAPOEL TEL-AVIV FC ISR B               1     1     1
246 HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN FC EDINBURGH SCO B               1     1     1
247 HELLAS-VERONA FC  ITA B               1     1     1
248 hfc ADO DEN HAAG  HOL B               1     1     1
249 K LIERSE SK   BEL B               1     1     1
250 KAA GENT  BEL B               1     1     1
251 KRC GENK BEL B               1     1     1
252 KS FKS STAL MIELEC POL B               1     1     1
253 LEICESTER CITY FC ENG B               1     1     1
254 LEIXŐES SC MATOSINHOS POR B               1     1     1
255 MACCABI HAIFA FC  ISR B               1     1     1
256 MSK ŽILINA  SLK B               1     1     1
257 NEWPORT AFC WAL B               1     1     1
258 NK VARAŽDIN (NK Varteks) CRO B               1     1     1
259 ODENSE BK DEN B               1     1     1
260 PAOK THESSALONIKI GRE B               1     1     1
261 QUEEN'S PARK RANGERS FC LONDON ENG B               1     1     1
262 RANDERS FC (Randers Freja FC) DEN B               1     1     1
263 RAYO VALLECANO DE MADRID SPA B               1     1     1
264 RFC LIEGE BEL B               1     1     1
265 REAL VALLADOLID CF  SPA B               1     1     1
266 RoPS ROVANIEMI FIN B               1     1     1
267 sc FORTUNA SITTARD HOL B               1     1     1
268 SK BRANN BERGEN NOR B               1     1     1
269 SK SIGMA OLOMOUC  CZR B               1     1     1
270 SOUTHAMPTONs FC ENG B               1     1     1
271 SPORTING LOKEREN SNW  BEL B               1     1     1
272 UTA Arad  ROM B               1     1     1
273 VĹLERENGA FOTBALL OSLO  NOR B               1     1     1
274 VEJLE BK DEN B               1     1     1
275 VICTORIA BUCUREŞTI ROM B               1     1     1
276 VITÓRIA SC GUIMARĂES POR B               1     1     1
277 WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW POL B               1     1     1
278 WREXHAM FC WAL B               1     1     1
279 AC PERUGIA CALCIO ITA A                       1   1
280 EN AVANT DE GUINGAMP FRA A                       1   1
281 ES TROYES FRA A                       1   1
282 LOSC LILLE FRA A                       1   1
283 SILKEBORG IF DEN A                       1   1
284 SWINDON TOWN FC ENG A                         2 1
285 BLACKPOOL FC ENG A                         1 0,5
286 BRESCIA CALCIO  ITA A                         1 0,5
287 FK PARTIZANI  ALB A                         1 0,5
288 KS POLONIA BYTOM POL A                         1 0,5
289 NOTTS COUNTY FC ENG A                         1 0,5
290 OFI IRAKLEIO GRE A                         1 0,5
291 PAE IRAKLIS 1908 THESSALONIKI (AS Iraklis) GRE A                         1 0,5
292 PFK AKADEMIK SOFIJA BUL A                         1 0,5
293 SPORTUL STUDENŢESC BUCUREŞTI ROM A                         1 0,5
294 STEAGUL ROŞU BRAŞOV ROM A                         1 0,5
295 US CREMONESE ITA A                         1 0,5